Uitslagenlijst Santa Run 4 Unicef

Nijmegen - Donderdag 19 december 2013

MAN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri van Kuppeveld
Nijmegen
8:50
8:47
2
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
8:50
8:48
3
Koen Simons
Nijmegen
8:50
8:47
4
Coen Steintjes
Is Fissa Toch
11:52
10:27
5
Tomas Bles
Is Fissa Toch
11:54
10:30
6
Fabian OBC Bekker
Bemmel
12:41
11:36
7
Wout R
MPCWMW
12:44
12:38
8
Michiel ter Beek
De Kreupele Bende
12:45
12:04
9
Jeroen Geessinck
Santa's Rundeers
12:47
12:07
10
Rob Kraaijevanger
Is Fissa Toch
12:59
11:33
11
Michiel van Erp
MPCWMW
13:07
12:58
12
Steffan OBC Borgers
Bemmel
13:16
13:05
13
Tim Versteeg
Nijmegen
13:40
12:12
14
Nol OBC Schaars
Bemmel
13:45
13:45
15
Nicholas van der Plas
Enschede
13:55
13:00
16
Lars de Jonge
Nijmegen
14:11
12:54
17
Wouter Visschers
Wijchen
14:11
12:53
18
Christiaan Duim
Bemmel
14:12
12:50
19
Peter Lamers
Nijmegen
14:22
14:20
20
Folkert Geurtz
Gendt
14:23
13:02
21
Tim Bussink
Arnhem
14:28
13:18
22
Eric Weijers
Santa's Little Helpe
14:42
13:26
23
Nick Mahler
Santa's Little Helpe
14:43
13:27
24
Ruben OBC Schonewille
Bemmel
14:55
13:48
25
Ids Bosveld
Nijmegen
15:15
14:57
26
Hugo Buiting
Nijmegen
15:34
15:17
27
Harm OBC Roelofs
Bemmel
15:59
14:53
28
Chiel OBC de Nennie
Bemmel
15:59
15:47
29
Cas Rutten
De Piekers
16:03
14:42
30
MIke Janssen
De Piekers
16:04
14:43
31
Roel Veerbeek
Santa's Little Helpe
16:14
14:58
32
Guido van Iperen
Nijmegen
16:34
12:54
33
Jan Broos
Nijmegen
16:59
16:27
34
Edward Stapel
's-Hertogenbosch
17:01
16:31
35
Gijs Blokhuis
WKN Halve Leo's
17:55
17:07
36
Rik Gosselink
WKN Halve Leo's
17:57
17:07
37
Robin de Ruiter
WKN Halve Leo's
18:03
17:14
38
Freek OBC Mom
Bemmel
18:06
17:56
39
Jasper OBC Kregting
Bemmel
18:07
17:00
40
Bart Hasselbach
Herveld
18:37
18:17
41
Dyon OBC Berendsen
Bemmel
19:37
18:33
42
Jesse OBC Wolpert
Bemmel
21:59
21:59
43
Jeroen OBC Zuid
Bemmel
22:45
22:45
44
Fedor OBC Soffers
Bemmel
22:46
22:45
45
Stefan Vermeulen
Santa's Little Helpe
23:00
21:43
46
Ernst Kruitwagen
WKN Halve Leo's
24:26
24:18
47
Laurens OBC Beldman
Bemmel
25:17
25:17
48
Lars OBC Jeurissen
Bemmel
25:17
24:17
VROUW, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis De La Paz
Nijmegen
10:27
10:24
2
Michelle Maas
Nijmegen
11:56
11:16
3
Malon OBC Meeuwsen
Bemmel
12:47
12:25
4
Rosa OBC Geveling
Bemmel
12:48
12:26
5
Koen van Dulmen
Is Fissa Toch
12:59
11:33
6
Lieke Egbers
Nijmegen
13:13
12:47
7
Annelot Wennekes
Molenhoek Lb
13:15
12:57
8
Nicky Langelaan
Nijmegen
13:54
13:42
9
Kim Nguyen
Nijmegen
13:58
13:30
10
Moniek van Uitert
Nijmegen
14:26
13:04
11
Anke Mulders
Haps
14:28
13:32
12
Liesbeth Verheijen
Boxmeer
14:29
13:35
13
Heleen Rösken
Nijmegen
14:31
14:07
14
Ilona Kadmaijer
Groesbeek
14:37
13:47
15
Rehsmi Eikhout
Groesbeek
14:37
13:46
16
Marjolein Joosten
DreamTeam
14:38
14:17
17
Tessa Hoyng
DreamTeam
14:38
14:15
18
Romy Hooijman
Santa's Rundeers
14:38
14:00
19
Mara Smeets
DreamTeam
14:38
14:17
20
Lonneke Schepens
Santa's Rundeers
14:40
13:58
21
Noortje Luijten
Santa's Rundeers
14:40
13:59
22
Maureen OBC Daanen
Bemmel
14:51
14:39
23
Conne Broeders
Nijmegen
14:53
13:20
24
Anja Been e v IJzendoo
Arnhem
14:54
14:39
25
Pleun Hendriks
Nijmegen
15:16
14:54
26
Anique OBC Nies
Bemmel
15:30
15:23
27
Marianne Hulsbeek
Ede Gld
15:32
14:37
28
Claire Thorn
Nijmegen
15:32
14:30
29
Manon van den Berg
Haps
15:33
14:37
30
Pauline Janssen
Haps
15:33
14:36
31
Minoe van Boekel
Schaijk
15:33
14:37
32
Marij Burg
DreamTeam
15:34
15:11
33
Daphne Analbers
Nijmegen
15:35
14:33
34
Eva Meskers
Nijmegen
15:45
14:44
35
Celine Blank
Nijmegen
15:45
14:52
36
Steffi van Tilborg
Nijmegen
15:53
15:21
37
Sibel Kurt
Arnhem
15:55
15:49
38
Zoë OBC Kersten
Bemmel
15:56
14:50
39
Judith Braam
Nijmegen
15:57
15:25
40
Jeske Weltevrede
Nijmegen
15:57
15:25
41
Solange van Rossum
Millingen aan de Rij
16:10
15:49
42
Chantal Kleinhesselink
Halle
16:11
14:53
43
Melanie Arp
Nijmegen
16:11
15:48
44
Ilse Scheffer
Nijmegen
16:12
15:48
45
Mirte Bodewes
Nijmegen
16:12
15:48
46
Hannah Visser
Nijmegen
16:12
15:53
47
Iris van Heerwaarden
Santa's Little Helpe
16:14
14:58
48
Marieke Wittendorp
Nijmegen
16:21
15:19
49
Janneke van Dieten
Happy Quokka
16:24
16:07
50
Annelien Hachmang
Happy Quokka
16:24
16:09
51
Kim Kokke
Happy Quokka
16:25
16:08
52
Lincy OBC Scholten
Bemmel
16:25
15:54
53
Desirée Stevens
Happy Quokka
16:26
16:10
54
Louka OBC v Stuijvenbe
Bemmel
16:26
15:55
55
Janneke Westerveld
Happy Quokka
16:26
16:10
56
Loes Brentjens
Nijmegen
16:29
15:26
57
Thessa Raijmann
Nijmegen
16:30
15:54
58
Iris Weekers
Nederweert
16:31
15:55
59
Ines Diederich
Lent
16:33
15:57
60
Amy van Beijsterveldt
Nijmegen
16:34
12:54
61
Marloes Graauwmans
Nijmegen
16:34
12:54
62
Jasmijn OBC v Slingerl
Bemmel
16:36
15:30
63
Patricia Spuybroek
De Piekers
16:40
15:20
64
Sarah Mensink
De Piekers
16:41
15:20
65
Maudi Kuijs
Nijmegen
16:46
16:25
66
Ena Colo
Nijmegen
16:47
16:27
67
Michelle Stapel
Nijmegen
17:01
16:30
68
Femke Gebbing-Janssen
Nijmegen
17:04
15:37
69
Emma Eltink
Santa's Little Helpe
17:18
16:05
70
Anke van Gulik
Nurses From The Nort
17:25
16:26
71
Anne Martens
Nurses From The Nort
17:25
16:27
72
Malika OBC Weima
Bemmel
17:29
17:22
73
Karlijn OBC Visser
Bemmel
17:30
17:24
74
Ila OBC Mahboub Panjsh
Bemmel
17:32
17:25
75
Saskia Wiersch
Enschede
17:42
16:46
76
Friederike Dauwe
Utrecht
17:44
16:50
77
Theresa Hackelberg
Enschede
17:44
16:51
78
Valerie Bastiaanse
Nurses From The Nort
17:44
16:43
79
Fleur Hezemans
Nijmegen
17:45
14:05
80
Marjolein Nap
Ede Gld
17:45
16:45
81
Monica van der Vleuten
Nijmegen
17:46
14:07
82
Sarah Johnston
Nijmegen
17:46
16:42
83
Laura OBC Tilleman
Bemmel
17:50
16:39
84
Marlon OBC Foppen
Bemmel
17:51
16:35
85
Reheena Ohab
Nijmegen
17:52
17:28
86
OBC Evelien Flipsen
Bemmel
18:02
17:50
87
Marjolein OBC Viersen
Bemmel
18:04
18:04
88
Claudia Heij
Ede Gld
18:07
17:07
89
Lurissa Ticker
Bemmel
18:12
16:53
90
Nancy Wanders
Nijmegen
18:15
16:51
91
Stephanie van Dalen
Nijmegen
18:21
17:56
92
Valérie OBC van Leeuwe
Bemmel
18:22
18:12
93
Sanne OBC Tukker
Bemmel
18:22
17:08
94
Evelien OBC Hageman
Bemmel
18:23
17:11
95
Erna Peelen
Huissen
18:27
18:12
96
Ieke de Bie
Arnhem
18:27
18:12
97
Margriet van Eldik
Herveld
18:36
18:19
98
Jantien Knipping
Nurses From The Nort
19:17
18:18
99
Pien Sanderink
Nurses From The Nort
19:19
18:17
100
Lara OBC Spaans
Bemmel
19:44
18:37
101
Manon van Leuteren
Nijmegen
20:52
19:45
102
Kyra Verbaal
Nijmegen
20:52
19:44
103
Cheyenne OBC Maassen
Bemmel
21:04
21:04
104
Fleur OBC Natrop
Bemmel
22:46
21:23
105
Janice Hartman
Nijmegen
23:00
21:45
106
Nikki vd Bogaart
Beers Nb
23:00
21:46
107
Lotte Hovestad
Opheusden
23:05
21:50
108
Frenske Preller
Nijmegen
25:52
24:19
109
Sanne Reijnen
Nijmegen
25:52
24:20
110
Karlijn Bunnik
Nurses From The Nort
31:12
30:11
111
Inge Coenen
Nijmegen
33:25
32:02
MAN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
19:18
19:15
2
Bas de Jong
Nijmegen
19:51
18:21
3
Sem van Noort
Cuijk
19:53
18:23
4
Stijn Leenders
Venray
19:53
18:24
5
Paolo Modica
Arnhem
19:58
19:56
6
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
19:59
19:57
7
Gijs Hendriks
Ewijk
20:12
20:11
8
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
20:16
20:15
9
Wouter Lambermont
Nijmegen
20:44
20:44
10
Wietse Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
21:12
21:11
11
Hidde Elferink
Nijmegen
21:20
21:12
12
Stan EIJsink
Nijmegen
21:21
21:13
13
Jeroen Schep
Nijmegen
21:22
20:41
14
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
21:33
21:18
15
Pieter-Paul Hagemans
Oosterbeek
22:04
22:02
16
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
22:42
22:08
17
Danny Yeh
Nijmegen
22:43
21:56
18
Rogier Kristel
Nijmegen
22:45
22:43
19
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
22:45
22:32
20
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
22:50
22:45
21
Roy Nijhuis
Santa's
22:54
22:07
22
Coen Smid
Nijmegen
23:23
22:43
23
Niels Thijssen
Wijchen
23:40
23:01
24
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
23:46
23:46
25
Matthijs Witkam
Nijmegen
24:04
23:54
26
Van de Sant
Nijmegen
24:23
24:11
27
Stan Lamers
Nijmegen
24:37
24:35
28
Jelle Boonstra
Nijmegen
24:37
23:45
29
Robin Koevoets
Nijmegen
24:45
23:50
30
Stefan van Rooijen
Nijmegen
25:04
24:45
31
Gijs van der Horst
Nijmegen
25:18
24:32
32
Wouter Brouwers
Helmond
25:28
24:49
33
Martijn Hodselmans
Nijmegen
25:28
24:50
34
Ian van Koeverden
Nijmegen
25:36
25:16
35
Casper van Agt
Nijmegen
25:44
24:55
36
Tim Oude Luttighuis
Nijmegen
25:58
25:01
37
Simon Stoel
Nijmegen
26:00
25:13
38
Juri Matualatupauw
Nijmegen
26:01
25:16
39
Dennis Lieskamp
Cuijk
26:02
25:26
40
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
26:12
26:00
41
Luuk Jetten
Nijmegen
26:37
25:07
42
Jordi Paters
Mill
26:37
25:06
43
Jari Verstegen
Nuland
26:37
25:08
44
Robbert Groen
Nijmegen
26:38
25:45
45
Bas Pijfers
Nijmegen
26:38
25:09
46
Kevin Mooij
Santa's
26:41
25:53
47
Vincent Suitela
Nijmegen
26:42
25:09
48
Desmond Traa
Druten
26:42
25:13
49
Tim Luijpen
Cuijk
26:42
25:12
50
Thomas Maal
Santa's
26:54
26:05
51
Marco Hovestad
Herwen
27:03
26:52
52
Paul Fleuren
Nijmegen
27:06
26:25
53
Jaap Brouwers
Nijmegen
27:06
26:24
54
Aart van Veen
Nijmegen
27:08
26:41
55
Lex de Wit
Beuningen Gld
27:11
26:44
56
Erik Rijpma
Kanragout
27:25
27:17
57
Jeroen Cornelissen
Nijmegen
27:32
26:43
58
Joeri Schoenaker
Arnhem
27:44
26:58
59
Sebastian Arts
Wijchen
28:00
27:08
60
Job Wintjes
Wijchen
28:00
27:07
61
Sander Tijssen
Wijchen
28:00
27:09
62
Gijs van Camp
Nijmegen
28:16
27:28
63
Marcel Huigens
Zevenaar
28:16
27:29
64
Ron Wevers
Nijmegen
28:16
28:11
65
Stijn Leijten
Nijmegen
28:20
27:00
66
Dave van den Berg
Run Like A Red Nose
28:23
27:54
67
Stijn van Winden
Nijmegen
28:32
27:57
68
Bart Dirven
Nijmegen
29:00
28:16
69
Wing-Hoo Li
Spread Your Wings, M
29:00
27:39
70
Ali Ahmed Ducaale
Nijmegen
29:04
27:45
71
Leon Krabbendam
Nijmegen
29:28
29:17
72
Shawn Lam
Arnhem
29:33
29:07
73
Yee-Tee Ho
Rotterdam
29:33
29:08
74
ZH Liu
Venlo
29:34
29:07
75
Coen Hijmans
Kanragout
29:34
29:27
76
Mike Engelsman
Venlo
29:36
28:32
77
Jasper Greve
Santa's
29:37
28:46
78
René van Raaij
Nijmegen
29:39
28:48
79
Ronald Koning
Ede Gld
29:41
28:23
80
Teun Goossens
Velden
29:42
28:26
81
Jasper Hol
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:55
28:39
82
Maurits Willemsen
Nijmegen
30:06
29:10
83
Dirkjan Kauw
Nijmegen
30:08
29:14
84
Erik de Heuvel
Kanragout
30:29
30:22
85
Tom van Oorschot
Eindhoven
31:00
30:16
86
Sing Yu
Spread Your Wings, M
32:20
30:58
87
Saidjah Berkhoff
Nijmegen
33:25
32:05
88
Steven van Elst
Nijmegen
33:25
32:00
89
Jafar Alhashime
Nijmegen
34:04
33:14
VROUW, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Sweep
Nijmegen
22:43
22:02
2
Roeline Slot
Arnhem
23:29
23:26
3
Sonja Middelhuis
Arnhem
23:47
23:43
4
Iris Levink
Nijmegen
24:34
24:20
5
Anne van Rooijen
Nijmegen
24:34
24:21
6
Mare van Hooijdonk
Nijmegen
24:43
24:29
7
Anika Spaan
Run Like A Red Nose
25:08
24:41
8
Maartje De Groot
Run Like A Red Nose
25:09
24:44
9
Manon Schuren
Nijmegen
25:26
24:41
10
Wietske Teunissen
Rijswijk Zh
25:36
25:15
11
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
25:48
25:44
12
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
26:16
25:42
13
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
26:17
25:41
14
Jonathan Simonis
Arnhem
26:24
26:14
15
Tine Selhorst
Nijmegen
26:42
26:29
16
Laura de Theije
Nijmegen
26:43
25:45
17
Suzanne Brouwers
Nijmegen
27:06
26:26
18
Dorien Schillemans
Nijmegen
27:06
26:27
19
Willemijn van den Bosc
Utrecht
27:16
26:57
20
Lotte van Egmond
Nijmegen
27:16
26:18
21
Annemarie Peters
Nijmegen
27:18
26:48
22
Imke Beusen
Nijmegen
27:23
27:05
23
Heike Gerrits
Utrecht
27:23
27:05
24
Frederieke Berbers
Sambeek
27:24
27:17
25
Marieke Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
27:25
27:17
26
Cindy Strijbosch
Mill
27:25
27:17
27
Maranka Verkerk-v d Be
Nijmegen
27:32
27:28
28
Anne Piek
Nijmegen
27:34
27:21
29
Merel Copier
Nijmegen
27:35
27:22
30
Marieke Klein
Lent
27:54
27:50
31
Rochelle Heijstek
Beers Nb
28:06
27:58
32
Roxanne Smith
Run Like A Red Nose
28:07
27:41
33
Marly Derks
Nijmegen
28:12
26:39
34
Lotte Hooghof
Nijmegen
28:16
27:29
35
Veronique Groot
Nijmegen
28:17
27:31
36
Merel Poelen
Run Like A Red Nose
28:18
27:49
37
Marcella Spaan
Run Like A Red Nose
28:22
27:54
38
Arja Dieteren
Nijmegen
28:24
28:11
39
Nathalie Burger
Nijmegen
29:00
28:37
40
Esmee van Kleef
Nijmegen
29:00
28:37
41
Sissie Vogelzang
Nijmegen
29:10
28:09
42
Martine Aaftink
Nijmegen
29:11
28:06
43
Naomi van Gils
Nijmegen
29:11
28:06
44
Annemarie Janssen
Nijmegen
29:17
28:24
45
Emma Pluymen
Nijmegen
29:22
28:48
46
Anne Asselbergs
Nijmegen
29:22
28:48
47
Jacqueline Veldman
Nijmegen
29:36
28:32
48
Nina Tuinte
Nijmegen
29:39
28:47
49
Milou Thoonen
Nijmegen
29:56
29:34
50
Elma van der Stap
Nijmegen
29:57
29:35
51
Sara Pieterse
Nijmegen
30:16
28:52
52
Ally Aoki dos Santos
Nijmegen
30:21
30:06
53
Paula Fikkert
Arnhem
30:28
29:45
54
Mireille Vaal
Nijmegen
30:29
29:45
55
Wing Yee Man
Spread Your Wings, M
30:31
29:34
56
Annemarie Groot Kormel
Nijmegen
31:00
30:17
57
Thea Grasman
Nijmegen
31:00
30:17
58
Elise Bongers
Nijmegen
31:06
29:39
59
Naomi Oudheusden
Wijchen
31:09
30:31
60
Andrea Elbin
Malden
31:09
30:32
61
Lisa Berendsen
Nijmegen
31:19
30:11
62
BoDorien Dubbers
Nijmegen
31:20
30:24
63
Jennifer Boekhoudt
Nijmegen
31:25
31:09
64
Suzanne van Loon
Santa's Bitchezzz
31:40
31:08
65
Maaike Cliteur
Santa's Bitchezzz
31:40
31:10
66
Eveline van Bijnen
Santa's Bitchezzz
31:41
31:09
67
Iris van Venrooij
Santa's Bitchezzz
31:41
31:10
68
Caroline Burgers
Nijmegen
31:44
30:59
69
Lotte Dohmen
Nijmegen
31:44
30:59
70
Mariken Broekman
Nijmegen
32:29
31:22
71
Lenneke Paijens
Merselo
33:56
33:51
72
Iris Boot
Ewijk
33:56
33:51
73
Jolisa Keuten
Venray
33:57
33:52
www.uitslagen.nl
19-12-2013 19:53