Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 15 december 2013

MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Nardozza
Gellik (BEL)
54:40
54:39
2
Olivier Schaffers
Pijnenburg
56:16
56:16
3
Bob Martens
Beek Lb
56:36
56:35
4
Luc van Es
Beek Lb
57:58
57:58
5
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:31
58:29
6
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:40
58:39
7
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
1:01:17
1:01:14
8
Jorim Scheele
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:23
1:01:20
9
Jonas Bijnens
Lanaken (BEL)
1:02:25
1:02:25
10
Matthijs Lipperts
AVON
1:03:34
1:03:32
11
Rik van Wijlick
Venlo
1:03:37
1:03:30
12
Rodjer van de Merwe
Unitas
1:04:05
1:04:05
13
Frank Soeters
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:31
1:04:24
14
Koen Huizinga
Unitas
1:04:36
1:04:33
15
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:41
1:04:39
16
Lars Lambriks
Valkenburg Lb
1:05:32
1:05:26
17
Rob Thissen
Echt
1:06:02
1:05:58
18
Gerben van Hameren
Maastricht
1:06:02
1:05:56
19
Gabriele Marconi
Maastricht
1:06:17
1:06:11
20
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:06:27
1:06:23
21
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
1:06:43
1:06:09
22
Romain Vleugels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:44
1:06:44
23
Marco van Bun
Voerendaal
1:06:55
1:06:16
24
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1:07:14
1:07:00
25
Sven Bams
Eijsden
1:07:45
1:07:29
26
Bart Pepels
Caesar
1:07:58
1:07:39
27
Peter Withofs
Diepenbeek (BEL)
1:08:03
1:08:00
28
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1:08:36
1:08:35
29
Paul Steskens
Susteren
1:08:50
1:08:46
30
Donald Schuurman
Utrecht
1:09:19
1:09:02
31
Maarten Bannier
Eijsden
1:09:23
1:09:16
32
Johnny Jeurissen
Barneveldriemst (BEL
1:09:43
1:09:08
33
Bart Maes
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:36
1:10:32
34
Jochen Cals
Meerssen
1:11:05
1:10:53
35
Giel Smedts
Baarlo Lb
1:11:08
1:10:59
36
Rick Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:09
1:10:54
37
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
1:11:35
1:11:13
38
Kristof Schrijvers
Berloz (BEL)
1:11:47
1:11:34
39
Tom van Straaten
Utrecht
1:12:02
1:11:29
40
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
1:12:36
1:12:28
41
Bart Groen
Maastricht
1:13:42
1:13:27
42
Lennart van der Burg
Atletiek Maastricht
1:14:33
1:14:20
43
Jan-Willem van Dijk
Maastricht
1:14:43
1:14:29
44
Eric van Gerwen
Eijsden
1:14:48
1:14:42
45
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
1:15:05
1:14:47
46
Kevin Monse
Wijnandsrade
1:15:13
1:14:34
47
Marco Wouters
Eijsden
1:15:28
1:14:54
48
Ruben van Uden
Helmond
1:15:44
1:15:35
49
Martijn Broeren
Schijndel
1:15:45
1:15:34
50
Jurre Brussel
Velsen-Noord
1:15:49
1:15:28
51
Tom Kuypers
Elsloo Lb
1:15:55
1:15:31
52
Jan Thivissen
Moenchengladbach (GE
1:16:00
1:15:35
53
Bastiaan van Noorden
Waalwijk
1:16:47
1:16:09
54
Lennard Vandewall
Unitas
1:16:48
1:16:19
55
Sander Pauwels
Sevenum
1:16:50
1:15:56
56
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
1:16:52
1:16:01
57
Joep Meelkop
Maastricht
1:17:08
1:16:51
58
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:17:18
1:17:18
59
Cris Wijnen
Wijlre
1:17:50
1:17:11
60
Nick Veldman
Eindhoven
1:18:33
1:18:23
61
Wouter Nelissen
Maastricht
1:18:42
1:17:56
62
René Rotheudt
Simpelveld
1:18:47
1:18:15
63
Michiel Fransman
Venlo
1:18:59
1:18:50
64
Tim de Rudder
Beverwijk
1:19:28
1:19:08
65
Guido Wolfs
Eijsden
1:19:41
1:19:31
66
Len Canoot
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:41
1:19:36
67
Rottiers Joris
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:20:55
1:20:54
68
Rick Coenen
Susteren
1:20:58
1:20:16
69
Juul Munten
Steyl
1:21:06
1:20:14
70
Arnout van Ee
Maastricht
1:21:29
1:21:01
71
Tim Nijst
Maastricht
1:21:29
1:21:01
72
Jesper Gabriels
Tilburg
1:21:42
1:21:22
73
Bert van Boekel
Mheer
1:22:12
1:21:30
74
Mike Wijnen
Eindhoven
1:22:24
1:21:46
75
Luc Meijers
Lanaken (BEL)
1:23:22
1:23:17
76
Patrick Hagelstein
HoHarunners
1:24:04
1:23:09
77
Michel Romen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:46
1:23:36
78
Merijn Cobben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:01
1:25:59
79
Max Corvers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:15
1:26:05
80
Paco van de Ven
Prins Hendrik
1:28:05
1:27:44
81
Armando de Bruin
Leiden
1:28:16
1:27:31
82
Araya Abrha
Mekelle (ETH)
1:33:46
1:32:51
83
Bas Crouzen
Sittard
1:33:48
1:32:48
84
Pamir Sawo
Maastricht
1:38:10
1:37:01
85
Rik Lustenhouwer
Maastricht
1:41:32
1:40:37
86
Ton Roland
Maastricht
1:44:00
1:42:52
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Heiligers
Caesar
56:22
56:22
2
Vincent Wirtgen
Luik (BEL)
56:39
56:38
3
Jordi Meulenberg
Sittard
58:28
58:28
4
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
58:37
58:37
5
Eric van der Linden
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:03
1:00:02
6
John Reijnen
Achilles-Top
1:03:33
1:03:27
7
Lars van der Eerden
Ron for Run (GER)
1:03:50
1:03:48
8
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
1:04:12
1:04:08
9
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:04:55
1:04:52
10
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
1:05:21
1:05:19
11
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:53
1:05:35
12
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
1:06:04
1:06:01
13
Erwin Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:10
1:06:07
14
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
1:06:40
1:06:20
15
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
1:06:52
1:06:45
16
Maurice Ruwette
Achilles-Top
1:06:55
1:06:52
17
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
1:07:32
1:07:26
18
Michaël Laarhoven
Atla Lanaken (BEL)
1:08:12
1:08:06
19
Mark Spigt
Eijsden
1:08:20
1:08:20
20
Patrick Geelen
Bilzen (BEL)
1:08:23
1:08:21
21
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
1:09:02
1:08:55
22
Sjoerd Karis
Atletiek Helden
1:09:18
1:09:18
23
Huub Ruijters
AV Weert
1:09:59
1:09:17
24
Arno Theeuwen
Atletiek Leudal
1:10:01
1:10:01
25
Gregor Notten
Elsloo Lb
1:10:08
1:09:57
26
Rutger Buschow
Eindhoven
1:10:10
1:10:01
27
Mario Delamboy
Margraten
1:10:23
1:10:09
28
Jolle de Vries
Sint Geertruid
1:10:50
1:10:49
29
Wim Van Wemmel
Buggenhout (BEL)
1:10:53
1:10:49
30
Robert Blokzijl
Unitas
1:11:10
1:10:58
31
Thijs Otten
Eijsden
1:11:14
1:11:08
32
Patrick Bijsmans
Maastricht
1:11:53
1:11:39
33
Patrick Spits
Eijsden
1:12:21
1:12:03
34
Richard Huijbregts
Landgraaf
1:12:38
1:12:28
35
Marc Claessen
Eijsden
1:12:49
1:12:36
36
Han Welten
Valkenburg Lb
1:13:48
1:13:36
37
Geza Mikoczi
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:14:09
1:14:04
38
Laurent JASPERS
Liège (BEL)
1:14:09
1:13:07
39
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:43
1:13:58
40
Marc Habets
Simpelveld
1:14:45
1:14:13
41
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
1:15:05
1:14:57
42
David Westdorp
Almere
1:15:13
1:14:13
43
Guido Penders
Bemelen
1:15:26
1:14:32
44
Rogier Dohmen
Eijsden
1:15:29
1:15:16
45
Ferdi Mulder
Voerendaal
1:15:38
1:14:59
46
Noud Berkelmans
Venlo
1:15:47
1:15:04
47
Ilya Nijsters
STB
1:16:07
1:15:58
48
Marco Duckers
Dutch Runners
1:17:22
1:17:09
49
Richard Dirix
Maastricht
1:17:39
1:17:27
50
Harry Creusen
Maastricht
1:18:09
1:18:09
51
Arno Pleumeekers
Triathlon
1:18:16
1:17:47
52
Mike Curvers
Scopias
1:18:34
1:18:01
53
Wobbe vd Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:18:43
1:18:18
54
Bert Rietrae
Amstenrade
1:18:51
1:17:48
55
René Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:18:52
1:18:11
56
Johan van den Eertwegh
Venlo
1:18:58
1:18:51
57
Jos Hermans
Baarlo Lb
1:18:58
1:18:52
58
Ralph Soons
Munstergeleen
1:19:10
1:19:04
59
Chris van de Wetering
Stein Lb
1:19:20
1:19:11
60
Jo Limpens
Maastricht
1:19:24
1:18:43
61
Niek Stevelmans
Brunssum
1:19:27
1:18:46
62
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:19:36
1:19:10
63
Etienne Heijnen
Maastricht
1:19:46
1:19:28
64
Maarten van Uden
Heerlen
1:19:53
1:19:49
65
Frank van Santvoord
Dutch Runners
1:20:02
1:20:02
66
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
1:20:38
1:19:35
67
Roger Tielens
Maasrunners
1:21:10
1:20:19
68
Hans Boom
Echt
1:21:18
1:20:28
69
Rogier Lambregts
Maastricht
1:21:21
1:20:14
70
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
1:21:45
1:21:34
71
Dennis Dresen
Eijsden
1:21:54
1:20:55
72
Ron Vermeeren
Berg en Terblijt
1:22:05
1:21:21
73
Dave Holleman
Kerkrade
1:22:18
1:22:13
74
Marijn Rasenberg
Mheer
1:22:32
1:21:52
75
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
SV Putten
1:22:37
1:22:21
76
Ramon Hensels
Geleen
1:23:52
1:23:13
77
Norbert Deen
Triathlon
1:23:58
1:23:44
78
Peter Teunissen
Almere
1:23:59
1:23:26
79
Sjap Gerits
Maastricht
1:24:40
1:24:07
80
Raymond Remmen
Maastricht
1:24:53
1:24:08
81
Remi Kessels
Maastricht
1:25:11
1:24:38
82
Martijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
1:25:19
1:24:16
83
Jacques Timmermans
Maasrunners
1:25:50
1:25:50
84
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
1:25:51
1:25:40
85
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:26:17
1:25:32
86
Herald Packbier
Eygelshoven
1:26:21
1:25:49
87
Rob Stevens
Ulestraten
1:26:34
1:26:11
88
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
1:27:55
1:26:51
89
Marcel de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
1:28:05
1:27:45
90
Roelof Bos
Venlo
1:28:08
1:28:01
91
John ten Haaf
TholenEben- Emael (B
1:28:29
1:27:32
92
Bram Claessens
St. Martens Voeren (
1:28:30
1:27:52
93
Pepijn Aarts
Maastricht
1:28:31
1:28:26
94
Michel van Eert
Voerendaal
1:28:32
1:28:02
95
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
1:29:02
1:28:21
96
Etienne RICHELLE
Neupré (BEL)
1:29:16
1:28:14
97
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
1:29:30
1:28:34
98
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
1:29:32
1:28:29
99
Philippe MICHIELS
s'Gravenvoeren (BEL)
1:30:13
1:29:11
100
Joris Ebbens
Maastricht
1:30:21
1:30:17
101
Ralph Rüland
Tilburg
1:30:26
1:29:47
102
Camiel Kruchten
Atletiek Maastricht
1:30:43
1:29:33
103
Roy Coenen
Kerkrade
1:31:02
1:30:41
104
Jeroen Baltussen
Maasrunners
1:31:34
1:30:44
105
Ivo Schepers
Caesar
1:31:45
1:31:09
106
Mark Teunisse
Lanaken (BEL)
1:31:48
1:30:53
107
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
1:32:16
1:31:24
108
Ramond Meulenbeek
Geleen
1:32:26
1:31:34
109
Hans Kees
Weert
1:33:16
1:32:38
110
Romain Dubois
Maastricht
1:33:40
1:32:59
111
Bas de Vre
Helmond
1:33:50
1:33:07
112
Arno Nijhuis
Almere
1:34:27
1:33:27
113
Henny Hovens
Eijsden
1:35:09
1:35:04
114
Andries Gilde
Maastricht
1:39:45
1:38:49
115
Roland ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:39:48
1:39:48
116
Stefan Kisters
Urmond
1:49:18
1:48:25
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:00:34
1:00:32
2
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Caesar
1:02:44
1:02:44
3
Patrick Nys
Tongeren (BEL)
1:04:14
1:04:12
4
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:37
1:04:34
5
Mark Jongeneelen
't Jasper Sport
1:05:09
1:05:09
6
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:39
1:05:35
7
Dirk Claesen
Hoeselt (BEL)
1:06:18
1:06:07
8
Jean Tempels
Bassenge (BEL)
1:06:25
1:06:23
9
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
1:06:46
1:06:40
10
Wouter Kriens
Geulle
1:08:00
1:07:56
11
Rene Wijnen
Heusden gem Asten
1:08:06
1:08:02
12
Etienne Lemaire
Maastricht
1:08:09
1:08:01
13
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
1:08:14
1:08:06
14
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
1:08:21
1:08:20
15
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:08:25
1:08:20
16
Guido Claessens
BB lopers
1:08:34
1:08:31
17
Hans Martens
Caesar
1:08:50
1:08:44
18
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:08:57
1:08:57
19
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:08
1:08:49
20
Bart Liesveld
Banholt
1:09:31
1:09:27
21
Christophe Verweij
Valkenburg Lb
1:10:13
1:10:03
22
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
1:10:17
1:09:57
23
Ronny Neven
Tongeren (BEL)
1:10:39
1:10:37
24
Theo van Puijvelde
Unitas
1:10:50
1:10:47
25
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
1:10:58
1:10:37
26
Jean Willigers
Eijsden
1:11:19
1:11:10
27
Marc Heusschen
Maasrunners
1:11:23
1:11:20
28
Ger Zeegers
Ulestraten
1:11:41
1:11:18
29
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:11:56
1:11:39
30
Fren Eichhorst
Wijlre
1:12:18
1:12:04
31
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
1:12:19
1:12:16
32
Frans Lipsch
HoHarunners
1:12:45
1:12:45
33
John Pluis
Elsloo Lb
1:12:52
1:12:50
34
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:12:59
1:12:58
35
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
1:13:09
1:12:28
36
Rene Homminga
STB
1:13:31
1:13:23
37
Bert Nijssen
Caesar
1:14:14
1:13:48
38
Andre Leeuwis
Passaat
1:14:20
1:14:02
39
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:14:24
1:13:35
40
Winand Willigers
Eijsden
1:14:25
1:14:13
41
Nathal van der Meulen
Achilles-Top
1:14:29
1:14:02
42
Gerard van Rijn
Phanos
1:14:38
1:14:31
43
Freek Aertsen
Loopgroep De Springb
1:14:41
1:14:09
44
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
1:14:51
1:14:45
45
Frank Houben
Venlo
1:15:19
1:14:50
46
Joan Senden
Dalhem (BEL)
1:15:30
1:15:13
47
Bert Smeeta
Maastricht
1:15:32
1:15:31
48
Carel Claassen
Lanaken (BEL)
1:15:39
1:15:33
49
Pascal de Boer
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:41
1:15:23
50
Ted Beekman
Horst
1:15:50
1:15:34
51
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
1:16:02
1:15:46
52
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
1:16:09
1:16:00
53
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
1:16:09
1:15:52
54
John van Eys
Nuth
1:16:14
1:15:57
55
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
1:16:23
1:15:41
56
Ralph Lux
Kelmis (BEL)
1:16:23
1:15:53
57
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
1:16:51
1:16:26
58
Hans Dassen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:52
1:16:16
59
Maurice Peters
Elsloo Lb
1:17:39
1:17:29
60
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
1:18:05
1:18:02
61
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:18:40
1:18:23
62
Erwin Kerstges
Geleen
1:18:55
1:18:50
63
Thomas Stachowiak
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:19:12
1:18:46
64
Cor Timmermans
Atletiek Leudal
1:19:13
1:18:51
65
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
1:19:26
1:19:21
66
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
1:19:31
1:19:10
67
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1:19:35
1:19:18
68
Roger Cals
Sittard
1:19:52
1:19:24
69
Roger Sliepen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:56
1:19:45
70
Jef Habets
Maastricht
1:20:00
1:19:56
71
Maarten Wilbers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:03
1:19:45
72
Martien Hovener
Veldhoven
1:20:04
1:19:13
73
Maurice Funcke
Prins Hendrik
1:20:07
1:19:44
74
Hein Voncken
Triathlon
1:20:12
1:19:05
75
Angelo Cara
Dalem
1:20:32
1:20:14
76
Maarte van de Laak
Marvel
1:20:33
1:19:50
77
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
1:20:34
1:20:09
78
Wouter Weug
Marvel
1:20:35
1:20:10
79
Mario Geilen
Beek Lb
1:20:35
1:20:16
80
Paul Smeets
Geleen
1:20:35
1:20:16
81
Chris Dubois
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:43
1:20:28
82
Frank Hanssen
Maastricht
1:20:50
1:20:09
83
Christophe Kummeler
Prinsenbeek (BEL)
1:20:55
1:20:44
84
Guido Provaas
Eijsden
1:21:17
1:21:01
85
Frans Boumans
Dutch Runners
1:21:17
1:21:09
86
Jean-Pierre Fraussen
Urmond
1:21:36
1:21:08
87
Edwin Daamen
Born
1:21:38
1:21:05
88
Peter van der Grinten
Venlo
1:21:42
1:21:05
89
Ashok Jodha
avVN
1:21:44
1:20:33
90
Han hameleers
Selfkant (GER)
1:21:50
1:21:21
91
Erik van den Akker
Scopias
1:21:54
1:21:25
92
Joris Dams
Prins Hendrik
1:21:58
1:21:35
93
Jos Eerens
Maastricht
1:21:59
1:21:02
94
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:22:01
1:21:45
95
Chris Hali
Lommel (BEL)
1:22:08
1:21:48
96
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
1:22:13
1:21:55
97
Hans Griens
Dutch Runners
1:22:15
1:22:15
98
Michael Boer
Unitas
1:22:29
1:22:24
99
Frenk Thewissen
Valkenburg Lb
1:23:07
1:22:44
100
Frans Otten
Valkenburg Lb
1:23:07
1:22:44
101
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
1:23:15
1:22:38
102
Toine Jansen
Altis
1:23:20
1:22:13
103
Frankwin Aerden
STAP
1:23:28
1:22:50
104
Hay Lamnber
Venlo
1:23:32
1:23:06
105
John Wolfs
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:35
1:23:21
106
Ruud van Dijk
Marvel
1:23:37
1:23:13
107
Norbert Egelie
Dutch Runners
1:23:38
1:22:59
108
Paul Schokker
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:46
1:22:37
109
Herman Kremer
STB
1:23:56
1:23:41
110
John Verstraaten
Horst
1:24:00
1:23:29
111
Huub Helsen
Scopias
1:24:04
1:23:28
112
Maarten Christiaans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:06
1:23:28
113
Mat Goessen
Maastricht
1:24:08
1:23:37
114
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
1:24:10
1:23:52
115
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
1:24:11
1:23:54
116
Daniel Bruggen
Eigenbilzen (BEL)
1:24:20
1:24:12
117
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
1:24:23
1:23:25
118
Hans Verhaag
Tegelen
1:24:24
1:23:44
119
Matje Soree
Scopias
1:24:26
1:23:42
120
Emar Beekman
Maastricht
1:24:44
1:24:12
121
Wim Stevens
Ulestraten
1:24:52
1:24:42
122
Eric Kramer
Goirle
1:24:54
1:24:19
123
Peter van den Berkmort
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:24:55
1:24:10
124
Erik Vrijken
Beringe
1:25:03
1:24:27
125
John Caubergh
Lanaken (BEL)
1:25:19
1:24:45
126
Hans Kindermans
Appels (BEL)
1:25:26
1:25:21
127
Gert van den Velden
Almere
1:25:30
1:24:31
128
Eric Blommers
Elsloo Lb
1:25:49
1:25:38
129
Roland Broekman
Best
1:26:01
1:25:17
130
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
1:26:31
1:25:49
131
Theo Fokkema
Atletiek Leudal
1:26:49
1:26:06
132
Mat Skrabanja
Atletiek Leudal
1:26:49
1:26:07
133
Henk van der Raadt
STAP
1:26:50
1:26:12
134
Frank Sünnen
Caesar
1:27:46
1:27:15
135
Marco Notten
Caesar
1:28:31
1:27:34
136
Leon Fransen
Geleen
1:28:32
1:27:40
137
Etienne van Mulken
Stein Lb
1:28:52
1:28:39
138
Bart Bakker
Gangelt (GER)
1:29:10
1:28:45
139
Jan Smeets
Valkenburg Lb
1:29:14
1:29:08
140
Jos Storm
Scopias
1:29:25
1:28:32
141
Peter Rietjens
Weert
1:29:41
1:29:00
142
Paul van Velthoven
Someren
1:29:48
1:28:52
143
Erwin van Eerden
Nieuwstadt
1:30:02
1:29:37
144
Frank Coenen
Sittard
1:30:17
1:29:08
145
Marjo van den Essen
Venlo
1:30:24
1:30:03
146
Charles Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
1:30:24
1:30:14
147
Jos Adam
Maastricht
1:30:37
1:29:39
148
Bart Mommers
Cadier en Keer
1:31:04
1:30:08
149
Jos Snijkers
Atletiek Leudal
1:31:10
1:30:27
150
Jo Kortooms
Passaat
1:31:57
1:31:39
151
Maarten van den Hurk
Marvel
1:31:59
1:31:31
152
Gerard Augustinus
Roermond
1:32:06
1:31:19
153
Funs Vluggen
Gulpen
1:32:13
1:31:34
154
Jos Janssens
Unitas
1:32:14
1:31:45
155
Pascal Trun
Oss
1:32:37
1:31:29
156
Guido Wolfs
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:49
1:31:41
157
Eric Eijckmans
Laakdal (BEL)
1:33:00
1:32:34
158
Bart Langius
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:33
1:32:28
159
Hugo Wilhelmus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:47
1:32:44
160
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
1:34:04
1:33:53
161
Ton Coenen
Bunde
1:34:58
1:34:10
162
Bram Haanappel
Gronsveld
1:35:19
1:34:24
163
Emiel Steinbusch
Margraten
1:35:25
1:34:28
164
Jos Simons
Geldrop
1:35:46
1:35:20
165
Jean Schoonbrood
Bunde
1:36:13
1:35:12
166
Jan Seuren
Melderslo
1:36:15
1:35:44
167
Rene Janssen
Margraten
1:36:42
1:36:21
168
Gaston Duykers
Maasrunners
1:38:02
1:37:30
169
Theo Lamers
Horst
1:38:08
1:37:35
170
Eric Laenen
Diemen
1:39:27
1:38:53
171
Robert Slangen
Reijmerstok
1:39:27
1:38:53
172
Ruud Limpens
Spaubeek
1:43:12
1:42:24
173
Marco van Hooren
Maria Hoop
1:43:12
1:42:20
174
Dick Manoch
Valkenburg Lb
1:43:59
1:43:07
175
Patrick Wasserman
Nuth
1:44:20
1:43:11
176
Bart Denessen
Venlo
1:44:44
1:44:19
177
Jo Daniels
Ospel
1:45:49
1:44:56
178
Peter Ladeur
Bemelen
1:46:04
1:45:06
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wil Pepels
Caesar
1:06:38
1:06:35
2
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
1:06:48
1:06:46
3
Rene Broens
Echt
1:07:37
1:07:36
4
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:10:04
1:09:57
5
Arno ŠKrabanja
Caesar
1:10:21
1:10:18
6
Hans Smeets
Achilles-Top
1:12:25
1:12:23
7
Johannes Sijmonsma
Bunde
1:13:42
1:13:21
8
Dré Gybels
Eijsden
1:14:40
1:14:33
9
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:15:48
1:15:34
10
Raymond Hupperts
Berg en Terblijt
1:15:49
1:15:41
11
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
1:16:49
1:16:30
12
Patrick Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:54
1:16:40
13
Werner Kerris
Vaals
1:17:03
1:16:47
14
Lambert Bausler
Margraten
1:17:05
1:16:51
15
Jos Beckers
Unitas
1:18:33
1:18:05
16
Albert Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:19:45
1:19:37
17
Frank Harmsen
Argo
1:19:45
1:19:44
18
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg Lb
1:20:03
1:19:22
19
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:20:40
1:20:13
20
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
1:21:15
1:21:12
21
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:21:59
1:21:36
22
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:21:59
1:21:51
23
Bert Boer
Maastricht
1:22:05
1:21:53
24
Math Maes
Caesar
1:22:05
1:21:40
25
Jack van Dongen
Meerssen
1:22:06
1:21:37
26
Wiel Deguelle
Heerlen
1:22:06
1:21:42
27
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:22:16
1:21:56
28
Nico Volleberg
Caesar
1:22:50
1:22:13
29
Laurens Timmermans
AV Weert
1:23:38
1:22:56
30
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:23:53
1:23:23
31
Jan Staal
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:57
1:23:37
32
Jos Hamers
Urmond
1:23:59
1:23:47
33
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1:24:03
1:23:42
34
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:24:10
1:23:31
35
Jos Beelen
Atletiek Leudal
1:24:22
1:23:56
36
Wil Boots
Atletiek Helden
1:25:04
1:24:28
37
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
1:26:28
1:26:04
38
Math Kemps
Scopias
1:27:33
1:26:56
39
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
1:28:23
1:28:15
40
John Jennekens
Maastricht
1:28:31
1:28:12
41
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:29:12
1:28:15
42
Ed Rousseau
Maastricht
1:29:24
1:28:48
43
Paul Smeets
Geulle
1:29:49
1:29:37
44
Luc Soete
Maastricht
1:30:06
1:29:28
45
Sander Metz
Atletiek Maastricht
1:30:40
1:29:37
46
Wim Gloudemans
Maastricht
1:30:51
1:30:23
47
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
1:31:03
1:30:21
48
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
1:31:16
1:30:29
49
Piérot Guy
Wezet (BEL)
1:31:19
1:30:37
50
Jan Piters
Maasrunners
1:31:43
1:30:42
51
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:32:09
1:31:43
52
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
1:32:54
1:32:34
53
Gerard Hermans
Maastricht
1:33:01
1:31:57
54
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
1:33:28
1:32:28
55
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
1:33:38
1:33:19
56
Spinnoy Daniel
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:34:03
1:33:57
57
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
1:34:12
1:33:34
58
Martin Nijholt
Scopias
1:35:18
1:34:34
59
Torben Mulder
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:19
1:34:08
60
Leon Macheels
Maastricht
1:36:12
1:35:12
61
Peter Cornelissen
Landgraaf
1:38:26
1:37:22
62
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:38:51
1:37:58
63
Ger Bessems
Maasrunners
1:43:28
1:42:56
64
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
1:44:00
1:42:59
65
Frans Dieleman
Almere
1:45:58
1:45:00
66
Leo Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:50:09
1:49:06
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Martens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:19
1:00:18
2
Evelien Ruijters
Unitas Sittard
1:01:13
1:01:12
3
Sarissa de Vries
Unitas
1:05:50
1:05:46
4
Renée Vranken
Caesar
1:07:10
1:07:07
5
Maud Golsteyn
Ron for Run (GER)
1:08:14
1:08:14
6
Heleen Zandstra
Maastricht
1:13:00
1:13:00
7
Alicia Koot
STB
1:13:58
1:13:50
8
Janou Homminga
STB
1:14:22
1:14:13
9
Marlin Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:16:01
1:15:52
10
Marjan Doppen
Maastricht
1:16:16
1:15:50
11
Xanne Janssen
Towradgi (AUS)
1:16:23
1:15:56
12
Leontien Dekhuyzen
Meerssen
1:21:36
1:21:09
13
Femke van Heugten
STB
1:22:18
1:22:07
14
Sandra Salvino
Landgraaf
1:22:36
1:22:26
15
Çarcia Stegen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:20
1:24:00
16
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
1:25:47
1:25:19
17
Myrthe Meex
Riemst (BEL)
1:25:56
1:25:05
18
Sylvia Gerhards
Margraten
1:27:42
1:26:59
19
Patty Wijnen
Weert
1:29:48
1:28:53
20
Astrid Horstman
Maastricht
1:30:28
1:30:19
21
Katie Harley
Venlo
1:32:00
1:31:36
22
Cindy Macheels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:36:12
1:35:12
23
Rianne Kramer
Goirle
1:36:54
1:36:19
24
Lilian Kok
Scopias
1:37:48
1:36:54
25
Nienke van de RIet
Kronenberg
1:38:07
1:37:32
26
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Phoenix
1:38:18
1:37:25
27
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
1:39:40
1:38:41
28
Chantal Goos
Odijk
1:47:48
1:46:55
29
Ilse Guedens
Hasselt (BEL)
1:50:57
1:50:26
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Francien Gorissen
Munstergeleen
1:16:16
1:16:10
2
Ellen Bijlsma
Unitas
1:16:57
1:16:31
3
Lara Klaassem
Mheer
1:17:21
1:17:18
4
Suzanne van Schijndel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:51
1:21:39
5
Nancy Wisotzki
Tegelen
1:24:24
1:23:45
6
Adèle Peters
Eindhoven
1:24:54
1:24:21
7
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
1:27:58
1:27:40
8
Danny Quadvlieg
HoHarunners
1:28:49
1:27:54
9
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
1:29:14
1:29:14
10
Inge Clarijs - van Loo
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:21
1:28:39
11
Helene Bams
Eijsden
1:30:01
1:29:26
12
Judith Augustus
St. Martens Voeren (
1:31:40
1:31:04
13
Sonja Penners
Caesar
1:31:45
1:31:09
14
Tanja Dokter
Bingelrade
1:31:46
1:31:16
15
Guyonne Boskamp
Atletiek Maastricht
1:34:58
1:33:55
16
Marisol Blanco
Venlo
1:35:00
1:34:38
17
Cindy Hovens
Scopias
1:35:22
1:34:44
18
Mirjam Jansen
Maasrunners
1:37:13
1:36:36
19
De Cock Katelijne
Buggenhout (BEL)
1:38:20
1:38:14
20
Nana Bazelmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:40:36
1:39:32
21
Janneke Willigers
Eijsden
1:40:49
1:40:12
22
Martine van Randeraat
Berneau (BEL)
1:42:58
1:42:06
23
Mathilde van Lieshout
Scopias
1:44:55
1:44:04
24
Christine van Basten-B
Valkenburg Lb
1:45:02
1:44:13
25
Nicole Verstegen-Huijd
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:26
1:44:16
26
Sascha Visser
Eijsden
1:50:52
1:49:54
27
Jolanda Crousen-Dreess
Eijsden
1:52:18
1:51:41
28
José Senden
Valkenburg Lb
1:54:11
1:53:19
29
Angelique Aarts
Venlo
1:54:56
1:54:08
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:17:10
1:16:45
2
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:20:00
1:19:32
3
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:20:03
1:19:55
4
Femke Kriens
Bemelen
1:20:39
1:20:23
5
Christa von Agris
Welkenraedt (BEL)
1:21:30
1:21:30
6
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:23:50
1:23:40
7
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:25
1:24:53
8
Monique Nyssen
Plombières (BEL)
1:27:49
1:27:34
9
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
1:29:27
1:29:12
10
Tiny Boelhouwers
Stein Lb
1:29:49
1:29:38
11
Carien Rutten
Baarlo Lb
1:29:53
1:29:29
12
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
1:30:23
1:29:59
13
Ria Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:30:36
1:29:56
14
Ine Hilderink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:35
1:30:27
15
Esther Lunter
Born
1:31:47
1:31:11
16
Chantal Augustus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:34
1:32:21
17
Annie Brouwers
Beutenaken
1:34:17
1:33:50
18
Paula Vrijens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:34:29
1:33:25
19
Monique Backus
Scopias
1:34:40
1:34:05
20
Roelie Nolet
Venlo
1:34:43
1:34:22
21
Steffie Ummels
Eijsden
1:34:50
1:34:14
22
Lisanne Brands
Margraten
1:35:16
1:34:10
23
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Scopias
1:35:21
1:34:44
24
Mandy Langius
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:36
1:34:32
25
Astrid Juurlink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:42
1:35:31
26
Annette Hermans
Sevenum
1:36:15
1:35:43
27
Sophie Janssen - van L
HoHarunners
1:37:13
1:36:17
28
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken (BEL)
1:37:27
1:36:52
29
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:37:56
1:37:34
30
Dorine van Rooij
Cadier en Keer
1:38:49
1:38:21
31
Germaine Berns
Atletiek Maastricht
1:40:36
1:39:33
32
Gertie Steendam
Maasbree
1:40:37
1:40:12
33
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
1:42:18
1:41:32
34
Gonnie Xhofleer
Scopias
1:42:19
1:41:29
35
Marian Blokland
Atletiek Maastricht
1:43:31
1:43:08
36
Ria van den Munckhof
Horst
1:44:12
1:43:40
37
Marlou de Koning
Maastricht
1:44:28
1:44:00
38
Leni Hager
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:58
1:45:54
39
Marinella Lisci
Heerlen
1:47:37
1:46:32
40
Manon Breuer
Atletiek Leudal
1:53:51
1:53:08
41
Lammy Stevens
Atletiek Leudal
1:53:55
1:53:11
42
Mieke Storm-Hovens
Scopias
1:54:56
1:54:05
43
Marieke Hakkenebrg van
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:59:27
1:58:26
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
1:14:49
1:14:47
2
Maria Coenen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:37
1:21:22
3
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
1:25:37
1:25:36
4
Annie v.d. Hombergh
Dutch Runners
1:25:48
1:25:37
5
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:32:28
1:31:47
6
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:28
1:34:53
7
Biesemans Vera
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:38:20
1:38:14
8
Francis van Gils
Margraten
1:38:24
1:37:18
9
Annemarie Scholtes-Oel
Mheer
1:38:48
1:38:20
10
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:39:50
1:39:31
11
Truus Hiddema
Kronenberg
1:41:48
1:41:12
12
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
Landgraaf
1:47:37
1:46:32
MAN, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Van Hooren
Atletiek Maastricht
33:49
33:49
2
Erwin vanderplancke
Wandre (BEL)
34:46
34:45
3
Marco van der Stel
Unitas
34:50
34:50
4
Donald Hillebregt
Unitas
37:59
37:59
5
Jorrit van der Raadt
STAP
38:33
38:28
6
Koen Bastiaens
Caesar
39:06
39:05
7
John Vaessen
Caesar
42:15
42:14
8
Ronny Huijnen
Eijsden
42:22
42:18
9
Ralph Boer
Unitas
43:23
43:23
10
Rene Bastiaens
Stein Lb
44:15
44:14
11
Kenneth Visseren
Elsloo Lb
45:36
45:32
12
Arnoud de Graaf
Heeze
46:02
46:01
13
Ruben Drost
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:38
46:30
14
Axel ŠKrabanja
Caesar
47:53
47:50
15
Maarten van Heumen
Sint Geertruid
48:00
47:25
16
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
48:02
47:45
17
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
48:24
47:52
18
Roger Brandts
Maastricht
48:37
48:10
19
Björn Van den Berg
Valkenburg Lb
48:50
48:49
20
Jos van den Bosch
Eijsden
48:57
48:49
21
Jef Schillings
Caesar
48:58
48:05
22
Pierre Jansen
Panningen
49:00
48:24
23
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren (BEL)
49:03
48:59
24
RMM Dols
Stein Lb
49:03
48:50
25
Rik Crijns
Brunssum
49:23
48:37
26
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
49:30
48:41
27
Colan van der Neut
Achilles-Top
50:17
49:32
28
Henny Laumen
Maastricht
51:00
50:29
29
Jef Brauers
Atletiek Maastricht
51:31
51:00
30
Leon Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
52:44
52:04
31
Peter Wijnands
Swift
52:44
51:50
32
Roger Lennartz
Vaals
52:53
52:37
33
Etienne Beenen
Maastricht
52:58
51:58
34
Wim Hacking
Caesar
53:15
52:40
35
Paul van Hameren
STB
53:19
52:49
36
Paul Robbertz
Caesar
53:24
53:02
37
Willy de Boer
Elsloo Lb
53:35
53:03
38
Jorg Hamelers
Berg en Terblijt
53:41
52:53
39
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
53:42
53:17
40
Erwin Warnier
Eijsden
53:46
53:43
41
Frank Bausch
Nieuwstadt
53:48
53:24
42
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
53:55
52:58
43
Roel Krottje
Maastricht
54:25
53:38
44
Lars van Meijel
Best
54:27
53:38
45
Tommy Terng
Tilburg
54:30
53:40
46
Youri Mulkens
Maastricht
54:39
54:35
47
Mitchel Theunissen
Schinnen
54:47
54:07
48
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
54:53
54:08
49
John Vaassen
Sittard
55:06
54:17
50
Luc van Soest
Maastricht
55:35
54:30
51
Stefan Zegers
Maastricht
55:58
55:28
52
Maurice Vanwersch
Sittard
55:58
55:14
53
Cyriel Waasdorp
Eindhoven
56:08
55:58
54
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
56:21
55:50
55
Dennis Olislagers
Maastricht
56:29
55:31
56
John Cruts
Vaals
56:32
56:16
57
Hub Speetjens
Nuth
56:37
56:21
58
Andre vd Boorn
Eijsden
57:07
56:11
59
Fred Schaffers
Soest
57:08
56:36
60
Justus Spronck
Maastricht
57:26
56:27
61
Jurgen Broekman
Unitas
57:46
57:02
62
Ed Cilissen
Maastricht
58:03
57:33
63
Ed de la Croix
Maasrunners
58:23
57:32
64
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
58:40
57:33
65
Albert van Dijk
Brunssum
58:40
58:25
66
Guillaume Heemels
Ulestraten
59:04
58:42
67
Lars Murrer
Maasrunners
59:20
58:30
68
Guido Peerboom
Eijsden
59:22
58:15
69
Thimo Pagen
Eygelshoven
59:33
58:28
70
Bair Joosten
Heythuysen
1:00:04
58:53
71
Philip Lenaers
Bunde
1:00:14
59:39
72
Maarten Snoeijs
Epen
1:00:38
59:50
73
Remco de Roy
Maastricht
1:00:57
59:59
74
Gerard Swaen
Maastricht
1:01:09
1:00:14
75
Ron Warnier
Eijsden
1:01:11
1:00:06
76
Fred Rohner
Unitas
1:01:40
1:00:49
77
Harmen Snoeijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:04
1:01:16
78
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
1:02:36
1:01:43
79
Houcine Zioui
Geldrop
1:03:12
1:02:22
80
Henny Herps
Eijsden
1:03:52
1:03:22
81
Math MB Pantus
Brunssum
1:04:21
1:03:21
82
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
1:04:39
1:03:31
83
Jacques Zeguers
Maastricht
1:07:13
1:06:16
84
Gijs Jansen
Maastricht
1:07:56
1:06:59
85
Jean-Pierre Smeets
Eijsden
1:08:52
1:07:55
86
Rob Konings
Eijsden
1:30:30
1:29:21
VROUW, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Adriaens
Eijsden
49:02
48:59
2
Linda Onckels
Weert
50:28
50:12
3
Milou Beelen
Atletiek Maastricht
50:51
50:34
4
Nienke Mak
Maastricht
52:03
51:35
5
Martine Boutz-Schijven
Atletiek Maastricht
52:18
51:09
6
Nathalie van den Hoven
Breda
52:51
52:07
7
Ailid Wijnker
Eijsden
53:08
52:25
8
Rian Worms
STAP
54:23
53:42
9
Nadia Marnette
Vaals
54:32
54:17
10
Hiljanne van der Meer
Utrecht
55:24
54:43
11
Rosanne Akkermans
Stein Lb
55:47
55:31
12
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
55:55
54:50
13
Patricia Knubben
Maastricht
55:56
55:34
14
Joy Kandziora
Vaals
56:28
56:13
15
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
56:48
56:21
16
Kelly Adams
Maastricht
57:37
57:09
17
Sabine de Win
Maastricht
57:50
57:40
18
Hanneke Reijnen
Eijsden
58:44
57:36
19
Caroline Bunnik
Maastricht
59:00
58:11
20
Katja Tillie
Ulestraten
59:04
58:41
21
Marij van Roy
Venlo
59:06
58:43
22
Saskia Cuijpers
Caesar
1:00:38
59:57
23
Guusje Vrehen
Maastricht
1:00:52
59:59
24
Jose Kuit
Caesar
1:01:00
1:00:24
25
Lean van Dijk
Baarlo Lb
1:01:06
1:00:43
26
Karen Zegers
Bunde
1:01:17
1:00:43
27
Corien Haenen
Maasbree
1:01:20
1:00:54
28
Ellen Peerboom
Eijsden
1:01:24
1:00:16
29
Salina Nowak
STAP
1:01:27
1:00:47
30
Marloes Sour
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:18
1:01:11
31
Ine Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:02:24
1:02:02
32
Pia Prudon
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:36
1:01:29
33
Anya Willekens
Achilles-Top
1:02:42
1:01:54
34
Mirian Mommers
Meerssen
1:02:43
1:01:37
35
Ria Joppen
Maasbree
1:03:21
1:02:58
36
Tessa Geelen
Maastricht
1:03:37
1:03:03
37
Judith Weijsters
Maastricht
1:03:52
1:03:22
38
Denise Wolfs-Heijnen
Maasrunners
1:03:57
1:02:55
39
Nathalie Nijsters
STB
1:04:15
1:03:29
40
Hanneke van Ewijk
Baarlo Lb
1:04:30
1:04:05
41
Gabrielle van Benthem
Born
1:04:34
1:03:48
42
Marjan Schmitz
Swift
1:04:46
1:03:52
43
Leonne tillie Van Weer
Gronsveld
1:04:53
1:04:05
44
Chaymaa El Orche
Landgraaf
1:05:42
1:05:29
45
Lisette van Mulken
Stein Lb
1:06:00
1:04:59
46
Jose Wauben
Stein Lb
1:06:01
1:04:59
47
Fia Tilmans
Caesar
1:06:06
1:05:41
48
Marlene Ruijpers
Unitas
1:06:21
1:05:50
49
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
1:06:24
1:05:38
50
Kathelijn Lemmens
Reusel
1:07:38
1:06:45
51
Astrid Martens
Meerssen
1:09:05
1:08:08
52
Kim Warnier
Eijsden
1:10:42
1:09:37
53
Ingrid Hofman
Maastricht
1:21:39
1:20:50
MAN, START TO RUN LO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Koolhaas
Sittard
19:30
19:30
2
Bas Debets
Mheer
20:25
20:24
3
Krisztián Szucs
AVON
20:30
20:30
4
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
21:14
21:13
5
Roel Lenssen
Neerharen (lanaken)
21:21
21:01
6
Robin Lemmens
Caesar
22:47
22:46
7
Lars Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
23:19
23:19
8
Loek Schreurs
Maastricht
24:14
24:09
9
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
24:52
24:42
10
Leon Wetsels
Eijsden
24:55
24:38
11
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
25:24
25:11
12
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
25:43
25:29
13
Eelco Schreurs
Cadier en Keer
26:00
25:15
14
Roger Kolenburg
Eijsden
26:34
26:07
15
Koen Huntjens
Gronsveld
26:51
25:55
16
Arthur Kolenburg
Eijsden
28:02
27:35
17
Eric Curfs
Wijlre
28:06
27:14
18
Felix Havenith
Maastricht
28:14
28:01
19
Robert Zimny
Heerlen
28:33
27:44
20
Han Gehlen
Simpelveld
29:09
28:20
21
Bob Schuurman
Eijsden
29:37
29:20
22
Rien van Mulken
Stein Lb
30:22
30:10
23
Rik Meex
Urmond
30:23
30:11
24
Caspar Wijnen
Wijlre
30:37
29:34
25
Cas van Mulken
Stein Lb
30:51
30:39
26
Marcel Spork
Landgraaf
31:26
30:27
27
Maurice Vossen
Eijsden
33:13
32:10
28
Jos Ubags
Ulestraten
34:06
33:08
29
Joep Sporck
Maastricht
34:09
33:55
30
Raymond Heuts
Eijsden
34:29
33:17
31
Rob Schreurs
Maastricht
38:19
37:13
32
Michael Cabo
Ulestraten
38:24
37:25
33
Leon Schijnen
Maastricht
39:00
38:00
34
Thom Schijnen
Maastricht
39:22
38:22
VROUW, START TO RUN LO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Solange Portengen
AVON
24:25
24:21
2
Didy Verheijden
Maastricht
26:03
25:41
3
Chantal Bos
Unitas
26:52
26:52
4
Denise Wetsels
Eijsden
28:08
27:16
5
Judith Beentjes
Geleen
29:09
28:42
6
Kitty Jehae
Atletiek Maastricht
29:19
28:58
7
Ankie Merx
Vaals
30:16
29:17
8
Tessa Dols
Bunde
31:14
30:02
9
Rowena Rutten
Lanaken (BEL)
31:47
31:24
10
Yara Hoenjet
Maastricht
31:58
31:43
11
Christel Mulkens
Maastricht
33:04
32:44
12
Simone Hoegen
Eijsden
33:22
32:20
13
Moniek de Jong
Meerssen
33:43
32:31
14
Christel Gilles
Heerlen
34:02
33:13
15
Sevda Caris
Aubel (BEL)
34:46
33:57
16
Monique Broers
Eijsden
34:50
33:48
17
Yolanda Eichhorst
Wijlre
35:04
34:13
18
Cecile Reijnen
Eijsden
35:05
33:57
19
Emma Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
35:05
34:24
20
Judith Huyveneers
Maastricht
35:08
34:02
21
Sandra Piatek
Maasrunners
35:09
34:08
22
Eveline Klarenaar
Eijsden
35:10
34:05
23
Chantal Brock
Achilles-Top
35:17
34:30
24
Angela Stevens
Eijsden
35:36
34:38
25
Antoinette Stille
Eijsden
36:01
34:53
26
Sandra Dieteren
Unitas
36:16
35:28
27
Claire Feijs
Eijsden
36:36
35:35
28
Chantal Rosier
Eijsden
37:13
36:16
29
Saskia de Vre
HAC
37:29
36:46
30
Simone Ubags-Jansen
Ulestraten
38:24
37:25
31
Roswitha Feller
Selfkant (GER)
38:33
37:45
32
Whitney Wolfs
Eijsden
38:43
37:37
33
Linsy Koenen
Eijsden
38:43
37:37
34
Dorothé Garé
Eijsden
38:52
37:44
35
Danielle Soudant
Maasrunners
1:06:26
1:05:24
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2013 00:00