Uitslagenlijst Driedorpencross

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 15 december 2013

VTRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
17:15
2
Gerry v.d. Ven
Schaijk
18:07
3
Ine van der Oetelaar
Loopgroep Wijbosch
18:39
4
Esther de Leeuw
Veghel
19:06
5
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
19:14
6
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna
19:38
7
Danielle Heesakkers
Loosbroek
19:56
8
Brianca Klerkx
De Keien
20:03
9
Hester v Vugt
oaa
20:08
10
D Eykemans
Schijndel
20:47
11
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
21:26
12
Inge Klep
Schijndel
28:50
13
Bertine Bielderman
Eindhoven
32:04
14
Paulien Snoeks
st oedenrode
32:13
15
Baukje Huijben
Asterix
32:32
16
Linda van Deursen
Fortuna '67
32:37
17
Linda van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
33:09
18
Van Abbema
's-Hertogenbosch
33:16
19
Marleen Botman
's-Hertogenbosch
33:32
20
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
33:33
21
Frouke Mutsaerts
's-Hertogenbosch
33:39
22
Dorothe Paasnuis
De Keien
34:10
23
pam vd Hurk
34:43
24
Lianne Melief
's-Hertogenbosch
37:03
25
Chantal Donkers
eindhoven
37:12
26
Veerle Wouters
37:15
27
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
37:16
28
Monique korsten
De Keien
38:13
29
Marja van Schayik
De Keien
39:03
30
Jose Hanenberg
De Keien
39:04
31
Angélique de Vries
LOGO
39:36
32
Anita Opheij
Erp
41:04
33
Antoinette van de laar
Fortuna '67
41:57
34
Lisa Relou
43:09
35
Lia Vorstenbosch
Sint-Oedenrode
43:09
36
Lia van den Tillaart
Erp
43:20
37
Yvonne van Heijningen
Erp
43:20
38
Olga's de Groot
Erp
44:10
39
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
44:10
40
Ingrid Jansen
Fortuna '67
47:37
41
Karin van Ballekam
schijndel
48:47
42
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
48:55
43
Saskia de Hoog
veldhoven
48:59
44
Kim van Dijk
Schijndel
49:21
45
Bes Gil-toresano
Loopgroep Wijbosch
49:24
46
Saskia kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
49:34
47
Yvonne Callaars
Erp
49:35
48
Peggy Hurkmans
Eindhoven
51:03
49
Danielle ten Boske
Wintelre
51:41
50
Susanne Koolen
Bergeijk
52:03
51
Mariette Vrassar
Generaal Michaelis
52:37
52
Cecile Gieben
Rotterdam
52:50
53
Olga Creemers
GVAC
54:50
54
Hillien Pinxterhuis
GVAC
55:39
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Heijmans
Nederland
12:42
2
J Slot
13:17
3
Jaap van Kessel
Schijndel
14:22
4
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
14:37
5
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
14:38
6
Rik vd Koevering
Nederland
17:00
7
Arjen Schoondermark
Schijndel
17:10
8
Michaël Moonen
Fortuna '67
17:46
9
Mithel Gadschalck
oss
18:24
10
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:53
11
Perry v Hasselt
Vught
19:00
12
Lars van Galen
Wageningen
24:20
13
Luuk van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
24:51
14
Twan v Bakel
Heesch
25:13
15
Thijs v Beers
DES
27:20
16
Mike Willems
Eersel
27:20
17
Rik op het Veld
Eindhoven
28:41
18
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
29:17
19
Hans verhagen
29:18
20
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
29:37
21
Cees Willems
Eersel
29:44
22
Bas van Gerwen
Breda
30:00
23
Simon Tersmettev
Sint-Oedenrode
30:12
24
René van Dis
Sint-Oedenrode
31:03
25
Roland van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
31:27
26
Bart Aben
Sint-Oedenrode
31:30
27
Willem Lepelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
31:44
28
Henk Pennings
Fortuna '67
32:24
29
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
33:10
30
Frank van Meurs
GVAC
33:39
31
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
33:58
32
Tom van den Oever
34:00
33
Alex Quinten
Sint-Oedenrode
34:06
34
Wim van Vugt
Fortuna '67
34:43
35
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:27
36
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
37:33
37
Thijs Verhagen
Best
37:37
38
Ramon van Weert
Marvel
37:39
39
Harold Donkers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
38:00
40
Jeroen Vogels
Uden
38:02
41
Patrick Cromsigt
Boxtel
38:09
42
Niek Roset
Eindhoven
38:22
43
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss
38:48
44
Johan van Hal
De Keien
39:02
45
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
39:41
46
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
39:43
47
Marco vd Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
40:22
48
Wil Kivits
Sint-Oedenrode
40:39
49
Erik Jans
De Keien
40:50
50
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:17
51
Harrie vd Sande
De Keien
41:23
52
dierk Hendriks
Duizel
41:41
53
Geert verstraten
41:44
54
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
41:51
55
koen vd oever
rooi
41:55
56
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
42:00
57
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
42:04
58
Lars van Aarle
Erp
42:05
59
Bollen Ralf
Fortuna '67
42:21
60
Ton van Eijk
GVAC
42:58
61
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
43:27
62
Ronnie Witjes
Bergeijk
43:38
63
Paul Rijk
44:01
64
Tonny van Boekel
Fortuna '67
44:02
65
Ad van der Heijden
Dutch Runners
45:02
66
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
45:03
67
Ton Kokken
AVR '69
45:10
68
Jan Rijkers
AVR '69
45:10
69
Daan Geboers
Fortuna '67
45:12
70
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
45:15
71
Andre Olislagers
Fortuna '67
45:39
72
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:43
73
peter smulders
Fortuna '67
45:52
74
Harry Gesen
DES
45:59
75
Pieter Jansen
Fortuna '67
46:03
76
Stefan van Bogget
eindhoven
47:45
77
Ton Keetels
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:16
78
Paul v Geffen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:16
79
Tom verley
Son
48:26
80
Rini vd Ven
48:53
81
Eddy Ruys
48:58
82
Ernst Jansen
GVAC
49:04
83
Harrie Maas
Reusel
49:07
84
Mariano Otheguy
Breda
49:11
85
Carlo Daniels
Schijndel
49:21
86
Dean Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:56
87
Patrick van den Brand
50:24
88
Leo Leenders
Fortuna '67
50:35
89
pino
Loopgroep Wijbosch
50:38
90
Gozewijn Wink
Tilburg
50:44
91
Hans van Duuren
Son
50:49
92
Paul van der Heijden
Liempde
50:56
93
Dirk Moeskops
AVR '69
51:04
94
Dion den Hartog
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:16
95
Piet Goossens
eindhoven
51:41
96
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:08
97
Peter v Rooy
Fortuna '67
52:52
98
René Sips
Loopgroep Wijbosch
53:17
99
Ronald de Vries
GVAC
55:59
100
ad van Berlo
knegsel
56:00
101
Geraardus.W.A.de Louw
Fortuna '67
1:02:48
M45, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
21:02
2
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:00
3
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:14
4
Koen Joosse
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:19
5
Kees Wouters
DES
23:06
6
Ad Kerkhofs
Loopgroep PK
23:29
7
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
23:41
8
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:08
9
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
24:10
10
Jos Linders
De Keien
24:21
11
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:40
12
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
24:46
13
Mario Arts
LOGO
25:07
14
Rik Verharen
Prins Hendrik
25:31
15
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
25:32
16
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
25:57
17
N.J.M.L. van der Heijd
Generaal Michaelis
26:01
18
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
26:07
19
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:10
20
Hans Bijsterveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:13
21
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
26:14
22
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
26:42
23
Kees Timmermans
DES
26:45
24
Jeroen van Woerden
AVR '69
26:50
25
Cees Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
27:00
26
Meino Koning
De Keien
27:22
27
Hugo van Schayik
De Keien
28:31
M55, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
24:32
2
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:38
3
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
25:33
4
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:40
5
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:51
6
Albert Warnders
LOGO
26:02
7
Jaap Kleijn
DES
26:08
8
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
26:34
9
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:51
10
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
27:15
11
Bart van Vliet
avVN
27:21
12
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
27:41
13
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
28:05
14
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
31:57
15
Jos Sanders
avVN
32:50
M65, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
26:03
2
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:26
3
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
28:35
4
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
29:44
5
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:04
6
Ad van Limpt
DES
36:29
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:05
2
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:37
3
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:50
4
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:17
5
Jeffrey Smetsers
De Keien
34:49
6
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:51
7
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
36:06
8
Arno Classen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:31
9
Jeroen Leuverink
Asterix
36:52
10
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:54
11
Jan de Kok
GVAC
38:28
12
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
40:11
13
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:18
14
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
41:20
15
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
42:40
16
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
44:23
17
Luc Bekers
GVAC
44:34
18
Vincent de Gier
GVAC
47:09
M35, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Velden
GVAC
32:29
2
Joan School
GVAC
33:59
3
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:28
4
Kevin Bek
HAC
36:07
5
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
36:09
6
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:05
7
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
38:05
8
John Klerkx
De Keien
38:10
9
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:24
10
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
38:33
11
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:55
12
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:10
13
Jeroen P. Starreveld
GVAC
41:02
14
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
41:19
15
Henry Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
41:49
16
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:48
17
Dick van Kerkhof
Parthenon
44:50
VKORT, DAMES KORTE CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlijn van Houts
De Keien
10:39
2
Mira Laurier
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:45
3
Tamara Renders
GVAC
10:47
4
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
11:01
5
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
11:01
6
José Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:21
7
Joyce Puts
Asterix
11:47
8
Janne Verstraten
De Keien
12:12
MKORT, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Groen
AAC
8:01
2
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
8:09
3
Sebastian Steegemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:13
4
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
8:23
5
Alwin van den Heuvel
ATV Venray
8:27
6
Sam Krop
Asterix
8:29
7
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
8:41
8
Marc van Gils
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:45
9
Robin Schreur
GVAC
8:55
10
Maarten van Rhijn
De Keien
8:57
11
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
9:07
12
Jan Boer
De Keien
9:09
13
Maarten van den Brink
Asterix
9:26
14
Frank Wessels
Asterix
9:31
15
Marc van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
9:58
16
Rik Hopmans
Asterix
10:02
17
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
11:12
18
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
11:28
19
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
14:13
V55, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
28:24
2
Karin Verheijden
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:40
3
Van 't Wout
Oss '78
28:43
4
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
30:13
VSEN, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:35
2
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:19
3
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:36
4
Aleid Groenewoudt
Asterix
26:41
5
Nikkie van Willigen
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:43
6
Laura Muskens
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:44
7
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:13
8
Gijs Entius
Hollandia
27:16
9
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
29:10
10
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:01
11
Conny Maatjens
Pallas '67
30:02
V35, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
23:49
2
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
24:57
3
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
27:24
4
zahra es sabbat
28:04
5
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
DES
30:29
6
Inge van den Broek
AVR '69
31:14
V45, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
29:22
2
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
30:11
3
Thea Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:14
JJUNA, JUN 5966 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Calvin Kuijpers
GVAC
23:26
2
Rinke de Vries
GVAC
25:14
3
Sam van Loon
Marvel
26:12
4
Detlef zwaneveld
Marvel
26:52
5
Jesse Oomen
De Keien
28:08
MJUNA, JUN 4059 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
20:33
2
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:31
JJUNB, JUN 4059 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
14:36
2
Teun van den Brand
De Keien
14:39
3
Gijs van Dijk
De Keien
15:17
4
Brian Kuijpers
GVAC
16:13
5
Maurice de Stigter
Energie
16:21
6
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
16:48
7
Bas Peeters
Marvel
17:31
MJUNB, JUN 2527 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
10:18
2
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
10:42
3
Marijke Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
10:49
4
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
11:18
5
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
11:56
6
Simone van Wieringen
Fortuna '67
13:25
JJUNC, JUN 2527 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aron Koning
De Keien
9:06
2
Thomas Spiekhout
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:07
3
Juul Knoester
GVAC
9:08
4
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:10
5
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:13
6
Tim Verbaandert
GVAC
9:47
7
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
10:00
8
Daan van der Velden
GVAC
10:04
9
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:16
10
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
10:20
11
Rens Hoogendorp
GVAC
10:25
12
Bjorn Schats
GVAC
10:40
13
Bram Gijsbers
AVR '69
10:52
14
Jeroen Klessens
AVR '69
11:03
MJUNC, JUN 2006 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
8:05
2
Rosa Bogaerts
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:10
3
Renske van den Eijnde
Prins Hendrik
8:18
4
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:26
5
Louise Beuk
GVAC
8:53
6
Romy Stokkinggreef
GVAC
10:13
JJUND, JUN 2006 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Roosen
GVAC
7:23
2
Floris Nolet
Prins Hendrik
7:28
3
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
7:39
4
Kjell Segers
GVAC
7:41
5
Laurens te Booy
Prins Hendrik
7:58
6
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:07
7
Wicher Ketelaars
De Keien
8:11
8
Luuk Verbaandert
GVAC
8:11
9
Onno Hoogeveen
AVV
8:21
10
Tom Michielsen
Generaal Michaelis
8:32
11
Tijmen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
8:47
12
Thijmen van der Lee
De Keien
8:48
13
Tim Brouwers
Fortuna '67
8:49
14
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
9:00
15
Max Stofkoper
GVAC
9:11
16
Bram v.d. Heijden
Fortuna '67
9:42
17
Jarno de Vries
GVAC
9:47
18
Ward Jansen
GVAC
9:52
19
Peter de Groot
De Keien
10:15
20
Jorn Heesters
AVR '69
10:35
21
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
11:01
22
Bert de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:16
MJUND, JUN 1516 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
5:55
2
Sanne Diepen
Prins Hendrik
6:02
3
Emmy van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
6:05
4
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
6:12
5
Evy van den Wildenberg
DES
6:25
6
Hanna van der Zalm
Prins Hendrik
6:31
7
Marieke Derksen
De Keien
6:40
8
Lieke van den Broek
GVAC
6:56
9
Lisa Verheij
Prins Hendrik
7:40
10
Vera Jansen
GVAC
8:05
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jibbe Keenders
Prins Hendrik
4:12
2
Lucas Koeling
GVAC
4:22
3
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:27
4
Pieter Blankers
AVV
4:29
5
Julius Nolet
Prins Hendrik
4:40
6
Kay Brom
AVV
4:52
7
Julius Martakoesoemah
Prins Hendrik
4:54
8
Wesley Lavrijsen
AVR '69
4:57
9
Teun Bleumer
AVR '69
5:03
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
4:36
2
Zoë Peels
AVV
4:54
3
Renske van de Sande
Fortuna '67
5:28
4
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna '67
6:30
5
Irene van Oijen
Fortuna '67
6:36
JPUPA, PUPILLEN JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
GVAC
3:25
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
3:31
3
Daan Roosenschoon
DES
3:33
4
Ruud Geraerts
DES
3:58
5
William Webster
GVAC
4:00
6
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:05
7
Max Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:07
8
Mike van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
4:07
9
Ties Knoester
GVAC
4:09
10
Thorben Segers
GVAC
4:11
11
Frenk Hendrikx
AVR '69
4:12
12
Siem Gijsbers
AVR '69
4:12
13
Jarno Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:14
14
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
4:24
15
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
4:26
16
Ryan Verhoeven
AVR '69
4:28
17
Jasper Heijnes
Prins Hendrik
4:29
18
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
4:34
19
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
4:34
20
Daan van Schijndel
Fortuna '67
4:35
21
Tygo Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
4:35
22
arjen schoonus
Generaal Michaelis
4:36
23
Hidde Westerink
AVR '69
4:36
24
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
4:38
25
Ward Lavrijsen
AVR '69
4:39
26
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:39
27
jua Peters
Prins Hendrik
4:42
28
Daan van Hoeven
Prins Hendrik
4:46
29
Thom de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:52
30
Bart vd Wetering
5:02
31
Yann van de Spijker
DES
5:05
32
Sem de Haan
Fortuna '67
5:05
33
Thijs van den Brand
AV Oirschot
5:09
MPUPA, PUPILLEN MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:46
2
Romy Lavrijsen
DES
3:57
3
noa rasou
Prins Hendrik
3:59
4
Anne Gabriels
De Keien
4:00
5
Veerle van Erp
Fortuna '67
4:01
6
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
4:08
7
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
4:14
8
Jessie van de Broek
GVAC
4:15
9
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
4:16
10
Yael Gruell
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:20
11
Lisa Brouwers
DES
4:21
12
Lenne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
4:23
13
Lonne Geraerts
DES
4:24
14
Nina van de Spijker
DES
4:25
15
Fieke van de Vijver
GVAC
4:26
16
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
4:27
17
Sterre van den Oever
Fortuna '67
4:29
18
Nina van der Weele
GVAC
4:30
19
Bryana van Spaandonk
GVAC
4:31
20
Anouk Zijlstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:37
21
Karlijn Hoogendorp
GVAC
4:38
22
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
4:44
23
Maartje Roosenschoon
DES
4:45
24
Lotte Kuijpers
De Keien
4:54
25
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:56
26
Meike Verbaandert
GVAC
4:58
27
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
5:00
28
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
5:02
29
Veerle Mijsberg
Fortuna '67
5:17
30
Mette Herijgers
AVR '69
5:52
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Bezem
Prins Hendrik
3:57
2
Koen Diepen
Prins Hendrik
4:03
3
Jake Romijn
Prins Hendrik
4:04
4
Tim Kees
Generaal Michaelis
4:06
5
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:13
6
Quinten Derks
AVV
4:17
7
Max Kees
Generaal Michaelis
4:18
8
Finn Verhoeff
Prins Hendrik
4:22
9
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
4:24
10
Wessel de Hoog
AVV
4:26
11
Guillaume Herijgers
AVR '69
4:46
12
Daan Ruijters
Prins Hendrik
4:50
13
Luc de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:52
14
Jens de Kock
Prins Hendrik
4:57
15
Wouter van Hoeven
Prins Hendrik
5:15
16
Alex de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:28
17
Eldert Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:54
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:19
2
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:22
3
Sarike Beuk
GVAC
4:38
4
Evi Zengers
AVR '69
4:40
5
Lisse Kappen
Prins Hendrik
4:54
6
Elise Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:59
7
Indy Hendrikx
AVR '69
5:09
8
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
5:13
Uitslagen.nl
16-12-2013 23:53