Uitslagenlijst Morra Kika Run

Hemelum - Zondag 8 december 2013

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
19:27
2
Bas Harsema
Groningen
21:16
3
Sander Haitsma
Balk
24:18
4
Maurits de Jong
Sneek
24:47
5
Richard Ruiter
Bolsward
24:51
6
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
25:09
7
Wouter Galama
Bolsward
25:40
8
Fokke van den Akker
Hemelum
25:55
9
Julian Kuipers
Workum
25:58
10
Rients Kuipers
Workum
26:05
11
Gijs Niewold
Loosdrecht
26:25
12
Tjardo Stellingwerf
Hemelum
26:26
13
D. Auciello
Mijdrecht
26:26
14
Willem Huizing
Bolsward
26:27
15
Lue Visser
Heeg
27:23
16
Remmelt van der zijden
Biddinghuizen
27:35
17
Sybren koop wind
Lemmer
27:36
18
Klaas Niewold
Lossdrecht
27:53
19
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
27:57
20
Stijn Wikkerink
Utrecht
28:45
21
Jan Pieter Dijkstra
Warns
29:18
22
Douwe de Jong
Workum
30:11
23
O. Mous
Bakhuizen
30:58
24
Wybe
Hemelum
30:58
25
Jorn Haantjes
Bakhuizen
31:26
26
Tjalling Gerritsma
Bolsward
31:28
27
Cor Visser
Heeg
31:40
28
Anne Breemer
Wyckel
32:11
29
Erik Hemmes
Sneek
32:13
30
Age Dijkstra
Koudum
32:34
31
Kyllian de Boer
Katlijk
32:51
32
Tim Douma
Hemelum
33:31
33
Meine Visser
Bolsward
33:49
34
Arjan van der Meer
Bolsward
34:01
35
Sjoerd
Workum
35:38
36
Bert Veltman
Hommerts
36:46
37
Mark
Hommerts
37:10
38
Geert Dozeman
Hommerts
37:11
39
Jan Wildschut
Hemelum
38:08
40
Aron
Bolsward
42:55
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moniek Boskma
Hardegarijp
24:57
2
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
26:39
3
Barte van Zuiden
Biddinghuizen
26:53
4
Silke Jellesma
IJsbrechtum
27:18
5
Maria Egin
Bolsward
28:18
6
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
28:53
7
Reina Huizing
Bolsward
29:07
8
Theresa Offringa
Nijland
29:14
9
Meike Kirch
Breukelen
29:20
10
Juul Niewold
Loosdrecht
29:20
11
Iemkje klein
Lemmer
29:58
12
Rianne de Jong
Wolsum
30:08
13
Kira
Wolsum
30:09
14
Shirley Sieperda
Bolsward
30:11
15
Femke ALtena
Bolsward
30:12
16
Marie bleeker
Bolsward
30:13
17
Lianne Spoelstra
Sneek
31:03
18
Marije Stilma
Koudum
31:07
19
Amber Koning
De Hoeve
31:12
20
Esmee Ringersma
Sneek
31:13
21
Anneke Hillenaar
Sneek
31:13
22
Grietsje Stienstra
Winsum
31:31
23
Sandra de Ruyter
Hindeloopen
31:33
24
Esther Zeldenrust
Hindeloopen
31:34
25
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
31:40
26
Jolanda Blumens
Sneek
32:13
27
Nienke Dijkstra
Koudum
32:33
28
Marian Konst
Bakhuizen
32:45
29
Wendy Kraai
Katlijk
32:52
30
Rebecca Gabriëlle Joch
Koudum
33:01
31
marte Stellingwerf
Hemelum
33:15
32
Saskia Ringersma
Snek
33:16
33
Lisa Douma
Hemelum
33:17
34
Anne Douma
Hemelum
33:19
35
Anke van der Tol
Kimswerd
33:54
36
Titia Fokkema
Harlingen
33:55
37
Anna Rypma
Kimswerd
33:55
38
Petra Visser
Sneek
33:56
39
M. Müller
Koudum
33:57
40
Jeltsje Visser
Winsum
33:57
41
Thea Boskma
Hardengarijp
33:58
42
Ria Stellingwerf
Hemelum
33:59
43
marte Stellingwerf
Hemelum
34:00
44
Alie van der Meer
Bolsward
34:02
45
Vera de Haan
Sneek
34:25
46
Ilse Breemer
Wyckel
35:06
47
Antsje van Stralen
Gytsjerk
36:26
48
Grytsje van Stralen
Gytsjerk
36:27
49
Anne Tuinstra
Hemelum
36:36
50
Rebecca Kuitert
Hemelum
36:36
51
Symona Wildschut
Hemelum
36:41
52
Annet Stegenga
Wyckel
36:43
53
Laura
Hommert
36:46
54
Anja van Wigcheren
Workum
37:46
55
B. Ybema
Workum
37:47
56
Lina Tuinstra
Hemelum
38:06
57
Susan Zeeman-de Jong
De Hoeve
38:44
58
Amber Koning
De Hoeve
38:44
59
Yfke Hoogland
Stavoren
39:40
60
Oosterkamp
Eindhoven
40:19
61
Audrey Feenstra
Bolsward
42:59
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Bouma
IJlst
37:27
2
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
39:19
3
Bert Barhorst
Ylst
44:06
4
Rein van der Wal
Parrega
44:15
5
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
44:25
6
Chris Jansen
Sneek
44:35
7
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
45:00
8
Dorlandt
Heerenveen
45:07
9
Sije Boskma
Hurdegarijp
45:08
10
M. Wouda
Koudum
45:15
11
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
45:46
12
Ruurd hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
47:40
13
Alexander Boskma
Groningen
47:47
14
Johan de Jong
Sneek
47:50
15
Jaap Dijkens
Zeewolde
48:34
16
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
48:42
17
L. Smid
Hindeloopen
48:47
18
Chris Vessies
Koudum
48:52
19
Andries Koenen
Heeg
49:15
20
Alex De Lange
Balk
49:22
21
Jurjen Faber
Koudum
49:40
22
Londema
Sneek
49:46
23
Gerard Haitsma
Balk
49:59
24
Peter Yntema
Ypecolsga
50:03
25
Klaas Halma
Gaast
50:19
26
Bennie de Boer
Katlijk
50:52
27
Daniel Loot
Heerenveen
51:00
28
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
51:23
29
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
51:25
30
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
51:39
31
Pieter Wouda
Workum
51:45
32
E. van der Werff
Brandburren
52:13
33
Damien Witteveen
Blauwhuis
52:18
34
Ruurd Wiezen
Heeg
52:18
35
Wim Haringsma
Balk
52:58
36
Erik Bouma
IJlst
53:27
37
Douwe Bokma
Hindeloopen
53:28
38
Hans Kort
Bolsward
53:32
39
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
53:49
40
Tsjerk Viersen
Hommerts
54:10
41
Remko Bruinsma
Boksum
54:54
42
Gilles Rattink
Deventer
56:11
43
Rudie Vallinga
Bolsward
56:17
44
Jelle Breeuwsma
Folsgare
56:41
45
Djure van der Schoot
Oentsjerk
57:42
46
Catharinus Wierda
Oudemirdum
57:50
47
Marcel van der Kooi
Sneek
58:20
48
Siebrand Haarsma
Oudega
58:38
49
Arjen Kemker
Koudum
59:53
50
Bert de Vos
Sneek
1:00:13
51
Alberte Rameau
Rien
1:00:30
52
T. van der Schaaf
Bolsward
1:01:09
53
Ype Haytema
Koudum
1:01:19
54
Dorlandt
Heerenveen
1:01:19
55
Alwin Buren
Workum
1:01:25
56
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:04:10
57
Gerben Klein Nulent
Koudum
1:05:35
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jantje Haagsma
Hylpen
45:37
2
Hester Salverda
Oudemirdum
48:02
3
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
48:58
4
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
51:10
5
Wytske Kok
Joure
51:31
6
Ida Hylkema
it Heidenskip
52:28
7
Ringma
Sneek
53:16
8
Karin Danhof
Irnsum
53:40
9
Antje van der Wal
ijsbrechtum
54:21
10
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
54:24
11
Aukje Jorritsma
Sneek
54:27
12
Minke Rienstra
Balk
54:28
13
Tryntsje Draaijer
Balk
54:29
14
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
54:34
15
Hilarides
Hindeloopen
55:18
16
Carla Flapper
Workum
55:54
17
Natasja Viersen
Workum
56:20
18
Erna Kaptein
Folsgare
56:41
19
Liset Zwaan
Workum
56:42
20
Mariella Klein
Koudum
57:41
21
Ymkje Haarsma
Oudega
58:52
22
Ria Brouwer
Bakhuizen
58:55
23
Astrid Lukkien
Sneek
59:17
24
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
59:38
25
Aukje Duyf
Hemelum
59:53
26
A. v.d. Akker
Sneek
1:00:14
27
Baukje Atsma
Folsgare
1:00:24
28
Mieke Haarsma
Oudega
1:00:41
29
E. Stipkovits
Sneek
1:01:01
30
Elberta Buren
Workum
1:01:48
31
Pytsje Tryntsje Wink
Oudega g.s.
1:02:54
32
Claudia
Zuid Scharwoude
1:03:07
33
Barbara Hoekstra
Oudega
1:03:49
34
Imka van der Meer
Oudega-G
1:03:49
35
M. Westerhoff
Sneek
1:04:06
36
Inge Faber
Hindeloopen
1:04:08
37
Kim Haytema
Koudum
1:04:09
38
Emese
Hattem
1:04:22
39
Lia Haytema
Warns
1:04:25
40
Willeke Postma
Hemelum
1:06:42
41
Paula Brandenbrug
Harich
1:06:56
42
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
1:07:25
43
Rohinda Tazelaar
Hemelum
1:10:26
44
Cheryl van der Schaaf
Bolsward
1:16:41
45
Kimberley van der Scha
Bolsward
1:18:25
46
T van der Schaaf
Bolsward
1:18:26
M16,1, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
56:55
2
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
1:04:28
3
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
1:06:03
4
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum
1:06:03
5
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
1:06:05
6
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:06:12
7
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
1:07:30
8
Jack Cöp
Sint Nicolaasga
1:08:35
9
Wieger Schotanus
Balk
1:10:10
10
Harm Alberts
Harlingen
1:10:23
11
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:10:29
12
Gielt Algra
Heeg
1:11:18
13
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
1:11:58
14
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:12:44
15
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:12:58
16
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:13:25
17
Johannes de Boer
it Heidenskip
1:13:43
18
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
1:14:24
19
Sjoerd Andela
Rijs
1:15:23
20
Jaap Zijlstra
Hindeloopen
1:15:51
21
Dooitze van den Berg
Wons
1:16:21
22
Jacco Altena
Bolsward
1:16:29
23
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1:17:44
24
Harry Alting
Sloten
1:18:01
25
Uilke Bosma
Joure
1:18:16
26
Goffe Venema
Balk
1:18:30
27
Geert Slump
Warns
1:18:43
28
F.Postma
Bakhuizen
1:18:51
29
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:19:06
30
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
1:19:23
31
Gerrit Dijkstra
Sneek
1:19:51
32
Tom Hellingwerf
Koudum
1:19:53
33
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:20:31
34
Willem Bootsma
Workum
1:21:09
35
Ivor Beem
Amsterdam
1:21:23
36
Olaf Kistenmacler
Sneek
1:22:15
37
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:22:20
38
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
1:22:29
39
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
1:22:33
40
J. de Boer
Stavoren
1:22:36
41
Lauran Spitters
Heeg
1:22:43
42
Jan van Zalinghe
Dronrijp
1:22:55
43
E. Rienstra
Sneek
1:23:42
44
Bottema
Las Vegas
1:24:45
45
Wiepke Wierda
Elahuizen
1:25:50
46
Tjomme de Haan
Hemelum
1:26:07
47
Ralph Simmers
Zwolle
1:26:16
48
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
1:26:42
49
Gerard
Amstelveen
1:27:05
50
Tjeerd Osinga
Balk
1:27:31
51
Jurgen Buren
Bolsward
1:29:45
52
Bart Lekkerkerker
Woudsend
1:30:27
53
Johan Betsema
Ten Boek
1:30:43
54
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
1:32:41
55
G. Auciello
Mijdrecht
1:33:37
56
Philip Kruft
Bunnik
1:34:43
57
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:35:23
58
Peter Faber
Workum
1:36:21
59
Johan Lurens
Zwolle
1:41:08
60
Gerrit Veenstra
Zwolle
1:51:57
61
Pee de Graaf
Balk
1:53:36
V16,1, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:06:39
2
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
1:12:45
3
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
1:18:02
4
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
1:22:21
5
Jolien Bandstra
Balk
1:22:45
6
Diona Pijl
Utrecht
1:22:56
7
Aasien Andela
Oudega
1:25:18
8
Ymkje Brattinga
Woudsend
1:29:57
9
Marja van der Wal-Zoer
Joure
1:31:36
10
Lia de Vries
Hommerts
1:32:35
11
Pietsje Fekkes
Koudum
1:32:36
12
Lysbeth Faber
Lemmer
1:33:36
13
Ingeborg Posthuma
Nes
1:34:16
14
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
1:35:50
15
Jose Faber
Workum
1:36:20
16
Gerda Breeuwsma
Schettens
1:37:49
17
Atty de Haan
Oudega
1:38:55
18
Aafje de Graaf
Wyckel
1:41:49
19
Klaske Betsema
Ten Boer
1:43:12
20
Janneke Kokshoorn
Lelystad
1:43:34
21
Mirjam Smit
Lelystad
1:43:51
22
Ellena van der Velde
Sneek
1:45:47
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren !
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2013 21:01