Uitslagenlijst Engelermeer veldloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 8 december 2013

MSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
35:17
2
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
37:02
3
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
40:08
4
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
40:50
5
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
42:36
6
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
45:43
M35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Verweij
DAK
30:12
2
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
31:48
3
Alex Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
33:33
4
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
33:39
5
Jos Wolf
OSS-VOLO
34:32
6
Tony de Groot
Marvel
34:48
7
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
34:59
8
Joris Dams
Prins Hendrik
35:56
9
Twan van Hoogstraten
Oss '78
36:50
10
Herk van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
37:07
11
Edwin de Wilt
De Langstraat
39:10
12
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
40:02
13
Ramon Haas
OSS-VOLO
40:11
14
Frans Krooswijk
OSS-VOLO
40:30
15
Rolph Grasmeijer
Har(t)loopclub Engel
41:13
M50, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:37
2
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
34:11
3
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
34:32
4
Tini de Laat
DAK
36:14
5
Mari van Beurden
DAK
36:51
6
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
37:35
7
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
37:51
8
Theo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
38:28
9
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
38:34
10
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
38:42
11
Marlie Snijders
DAK
39:26
12
Jos de Vries
OSS-VOLO
39:41
13
Cees Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
39:47
14
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
39:56
15
Ronald Beets
Oss '78
41:21
16
Ruud van Nistelrooij
OSS-VOLO
43:20
17
Christ Duif
Prins Hendrik
47:53
18
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
49:02
VSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
42:21
V35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van der Aa
Prins Hendrik
41:55
2
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
44:53
3
Wietske Prevo
Har(t)loopclub Engel
51:00
MT-4R, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Peeters
Vught
27:58
2
Nivard Kagie
Utrecht
28:16
3
Mzark Wagenaars
Boxtel
28:17
4
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss
29:07
5
Wouter Specken
Rosmalen
29:41
6
Tommie van Hooft
Kerkdriel
30:29
7
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
30:41
8
Dick Kant
Woudrichem
31:02
9
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
31:07
10
Wim Verbrugge
Zaltbommel
31:37
11
Marc van Hassel
's-Hertogenbosch
31:47
12
Ton van Helvoort
Rosmalen
32:50
13
Twan van Gool
Engelen
32:52
14
Jarno vd Steenhoven
Rosmalen
32:55
15
Frank Vullers
Rosmalen
33:14
16
Piet Smit
Tilburg
33:43
17
Jeroen de Beurs
Den Bosch
33:46
18
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
34:15
19
Dirk Haak
34:17
20
Erik Vos
Veen
34:49
21
John van Berne
Rosmalen
34:54
22
Tom den Ouden
's-Hertogenbosch
35:14
23
Marcel de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
36:05
24
Mathieu vd Eertwegh
's-Hertogenbosch
36:11
25
Eddy Ruijs
Vinkel
36:19
26
Onno Righolt
Den Bosch
36:32
27
Frits van Helsdingen
ROSMALEN
36:40
28
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel Enschot
36:47
29
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
36:58
30
Robert IJzermans
Vlijmen
37:13
31
Dennis Stekelenburg
Vught
37:14
32
Renaldo Jansen
Rosmalen
37:31
33
Roel van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
37:45
34
René Sips
Schijndel
37:48
35
Peter Pennings
Rosmalen
38:07
36
Lau Specken
Rosmalen
38:37
37
Jack van Uden
Sint Michielsgestel
39:46
38
Cor Engels
41:46
39
Mazarten Bosch
Loosbroek
42:26
40
Koen jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:05
41
Arthur Rijkers
TILBURG
49:08
42
Dick Egglij
's-Hertogenbosch
50:04
43
Gaby Egglij
's-Hertogenbosch
50:05
44
Sjoerd van Kemenade
Best
51:19
45
Marc van Tilburg
Vught
51:55
VT-4R, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anchelina Griffin
's-Hertogenbosch
29:31
2
Frouke Duijzer
Vught
31:29
3
Christel Poelmans
's-Hertogenbosch
32:05
4
Ncolle Rosenberg
Tilburg
32:59
5
Harriet van den Bergh
Schijndel
33:44
6
Carla van den Berk
Oss
36:04
7
Sandra Hildebrand
Oss
36:05
8
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
36:20
9
Marieke Delsasso
Nijmegen
37:01
10
Birte van Roosmalen
Empel
37:28
11
Els Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
39:17
12
Violet Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
39:29
13
Marjolein van Uden
Sint Michielsgestel
42:29
14
Diane Rijswijk
Culemborg
43:11
15
Marjolein van Dalen
Breugel
44:16
16
Wendy Maartens
's-Hertogenbosch
45:49
17
Anoek van der Wal
's-Hertogenbosch
46:24
18
Marijke Hendriks
Erp
46:28
19
Inge Venrooij
Sint-Michielsgestel
49:12
20
Patricia Vugts
Eindhoven
50:54
21
Angela Schalken
Den Bosch
50:57
22
Brigitte van den Beemt
Rosmalen
56:17
VT-1R, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milene van Tilburg
Vught
11:30
MT-1R, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Tromp
Nijmegen
15:54
MKC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Ruyter
Prins Hendrik
9:18
2
Ronald Weevers
Prins Hendrik
10:09
3
Michiel Hoornick
Prins Hendrik
10:23
4
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
10:36
5
Paul Dlepla
Prins Hendrik
10:40
6
Daniel Weststeijn
OSS-VOLO
10:41
7
Rik Verharen
Prins Hendrik
11:08
8
Thomas Yuen
OSS-VOLO
12:32
9
Harry Barendse
Oss '78
14:06
VKC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erika Corstjens
België
11:36
2
Katja Barense
OSS-VOLO
14:04
3
Mandy de Groot
Atverni
14:28
4
Kicky de Groot
Atverni
16:16
JJUNB, VELDLOOP JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
15:17
2
Casper van Leeuwen
Prins Hendrik
15:59
3
Jules de Pinth
Prins Hendrik
16:59
4
Juul Linders
Prins Hendrik
18:17
MJUNA, VELDLOOP JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van den Bosch
OSS-VOLO
18:20
2
Ilona van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
18:48
MJUNB, VELDLOOP JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Schoonebeek
OSS-VOLO
11:47
2
Laura van Eijk
OSS-VOLO
17:10
JJUNC, VELDLOOP JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn Nolet
Prins Hendrik
11:56
2
Daan Corporaal
Oss '78
12:04
3
Yme Kingma
OSS-VOLO
13:33
JJUND, VELDLOOP JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Nolet
Prins Hendrik
5:03
2
Jasper Weevers
Prins Hendrik
5:12
3
Laurens te Booy
Prins Hendrik
5:25
4
Twan Verkamman
OSS-VOLO
5:51
5
Wicher Ketelaars
De Keien
5:54
6
Tijmen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
6:26
MJUND, VELDLOOP JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Knijnenburg
Oss '78
5:15
2
Nina Franke
Oss '78
5:26
3
Karlijn Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
5:30
4
Sanne Diepen
Prins Hendrik
5:32
5
Emmy van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
5:35
6
Cinder Vis
OSS-VOLO
5:42
7
Kyara Gijsbers
Oss '78
5:44
8
Hanna van der Zalm
Prins Hendrik
6:00
9
Lotte Houtman
Prins Hendrik
6:25
10
Bibi Egberts
OSS-VOLO
6:29
11
Dorien de Boer
OSS-VOLO
6:47
12
Lisa Verheij
Prins Hendrik
7:01
JPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs houtman
Prins Hendrik
4:11
2
Rik Spelthan
OSS-VOLO
4:22
3
Kjell van Boekel
OSS-VOLO
4:25
4
Chiel Hulshof
Prins Hendrik
4:45
5
Dieter Stolzenbach
Prins Hendrik
4:48
6
Jasper Heijnes
Prins Hendrik
4:50
7
Olav Odems
Prins Hendrik
4:54
8
Jua Peters
Prins Hendrik
4:55
9
Malik Bolder
OSS-VOLO
4:56
10
Daan van Hoeven
Prins Hendrik
4:56
11
Mart Meemelink
OSS-VOLO
5:02
12
Bram Schutte
OSS-VOLO
5:05
13
Benjamin Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
5:09
14
Thom de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
5:10
JPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Bezem
Prins Hendrik
4:23
2
Koen van Diepen
Prins Hendrik
4:29
3
Jake Romijn
Prins Hendrik
4:34
4
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:37
5
Sean Halewijn
Prins Hendrik
5:07
6
Luc de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
5:25
7
Sep Kraanen
Vught
5:26
8
Wouter van Hoeven
Prins Hendrik
5:27
9
Jens de Kock
Prins Hendrik
5:33
10
Jesse van der Geer
Prins Hendrik
6:50
JPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jibbe Leenders
Prins Hendrik
4:49
2
Ivar Odems
's-Hertogenbosch
4:59
3
Julius Nolet
Prins Hendrik
5:13
4
Gies van Berloo
De Keien
5:40
5
Lucas van Loon
OSS-VOLO
6:30
MPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Meubermans
Prins Hendrik
4:26
2
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
4:26
3
Noa Rabou
Prins Hendrik
4:27
4
Lotte Weevers
Prins Hendrik
4:58
MPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike de Graauw
Prins Hendrik
5:17
MPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selje van Boekel
OSS-VOLO
5:15
2
Jara van Baars
OSS-VOLO
6:04
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2013 09:30