Uitslagenlijst 3e Krijnen Bouw Schaats-Loop

Tilburg - Zondag 8 december 2013

HPUP, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Idse van Benthum
Made
6:59
2
Thomas Jansen
Tilburg
7:13
3
Lars van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
7:22
DUOPU, PUPILLEN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
VS
Goirle
6:29
2
Theresia Twins
Tilburg
7:25
3
Speedy lady's
Tilburg
8:41
HJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Elst
Wilrijk (BEL)
10:10
2
Kobe Werner
Turnhout (BEL)
12:39
DJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
11:58
DUOJE, JEUGD DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
dreamteam
Tilburg
8:30
2
Mausi
Loon op Zand
9:22
3
Marinus
Turnhout (BEL)
9:40
4
Team 2pack
Goirle
10:12
HJUN, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brian van Vliet
Heinenoord
19:42
2
BjŲrn van Vliet
Heinenoord
20:55
DJUN, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Veenstra
Oss
23:45
2
Famke Veenstra
Oss
25:13
DUOJU, JUNIOREN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BoVerkWeerd
Tilburg
24:33
2
Jelly
Riel
27:58
DUO, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lekkernij B-E
Moergestel
35:09
2
JackCas
Tilburg
36:22
3
BLAUW
Tilburg
36:56
4
Viavia
Riel
37:24
5
Team Enurgey
Berkel-Enschot
37:44
6
Team Liemt
Tilburg
37:47
7
De Vennekes
Berkel-Enschot
38:15
8
Dreamteam
Tilburg
38:33
9
Bert en Ernie
Rosmalen
40:16
10
Knikkende knieŽn
Rijen
40:33
11
Team TweeSteden
Eindhoven
40:35
12
Team active
Tilburg
41:00
13
Zoef de schaats
Berkel-Enschot
41:03
14
Team Crecy
Tilburg
42:17
15
Noud-Marc
Tilburg
42:36
16
de Voortjes
Goirle
42:42
17
Rooi
Sint-Oedenrode
43:15
18
MaNoBest
Best
43:32
19
Glijd & Schrijd
Tilburg
43:46
20
Stephan en Cristian
Goirle
43:52
21
Snoek/Vermeer
Goirle
44:18
22
Zanggenoten
Kaatsheuvel
44:20
23
Zwei Kameraden
Tilburg
44:21
24
Wijnand-Rob
Tilburg
44:27
25
lee & laar
Tilburg
44:31
26
Heli
Goirle
44:33
27
De km vreters
Goirle
44:39
28
Mo6
Goirle
45:09
29
annie & meri
Goirle
45:16
30
J&J
Tilburg
45:17
31
Team Herbalife24
Tilburg
45:48
32
Plume
Tilburg
46:06
33
Willeke&Peter
Loon op Zand
46:14
34
De Pollen
Udenhout
47:09
35
brandhoudt
Riel
47:26
36
Heyke
Hilvarenbeek
47:45
37
Appeltje-Eitje
Riel
47:46
38
VaDo
Alphen Nb
47:59
39
AH team
Tilburg
48:52
40
Team 16
Goirle
49:47
41
spijkers en co
Tilburg
49:59
42
M-Kwadraat
Tilburg
50:35
43
Bondgirls
Tilburg
50:46
44
SchaatsPaulKimloop
Tilburg
51:09
45
Zoef Zoef
Riel
51:26
46
klasse apart
Hilvarenbeek
52:55
47
Rins en Appelstroop
Riel
53:36
48
Best of Lest
Hilvarenbeek
56:43
49
lestbest
Hilvarenbeek
58:58
50
brando;s
Berkel-Enschot
59:53
HSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Damen
Meer (BEL)
36:06
2
Rein van de Wouw
Esbeek
42:12
3
Koen van de Wouw
Antwerpen (BEL)
43:20
4
Wijnand Rijkenberg
Utrecht
44:39
5
Tim van der Hoorn
Assendelft
44:58
DSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Kouijzer
Eindhoven
42:02
2
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
50:37
3
Annemarie Broers
Utrecht
1:08:14
4
Evelien Broers
Tilburg
1:09:30
HMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
38:09
2
Jurgen Kocken
Emst
38:14
3
Frank Tofield
Rijen
39:06
4
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
40:08
5
Peter de Brouwer
Goirle
40:14
6
Tim Tersmette
's-Hertogenbosch
40:54
7
Harry van den Heuvel
Tilburg
41:09
8
Henk Gallť
Tilburg
41:40
9
Serge Verdaasdonk
Tilburg
43:20
10
Hans Drijvers
Tilburg
44:33
11
Eric Jans
Goirle
44:52
12
Peter van boextel
Tilburg
45:02
13
Jos van de Wouw
Esbeek
45:42
14
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
45:51
15
Jaap Postuma
Tilburg
46:02
16
Bas Vermeulen
Tiel
46:09
17
Christ Libregts
Tilburg
46:41
18
Marcel Gerrits
Gilze
47:21
19
Wim Wiltenburg
Tilburg
47:29
20
Ronald van Uffelen
Riel
47:42
21
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
47:56
22
Robert de Jong
Kaatsheuvel
48:15
23
Ad van de Wouw
Esbeek
48:39
24
Gerard Gerrits
Gilze
48:43
25
Sjack van der Lee
Etten-Leur
48:59
26
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
52:02
27
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
53:35
28
Wim Kokke
Goirle
55:48
29
Nico Broers
Waalre
59:13
DMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
43:45
2
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
46:25
3
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
48:36
4
Ellen Wilms
Opijnen
49:26
5
Annette Rademakers
Goirle
50:07
6
Nanda de Jong-Roelvink
Kaatsheuvel
53:38
7
Madzy de Vries
Oirschot
58:26
hoofdsponsor: Krijnen-bouw Riel
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2013 19:48