| | | | | Uitslagenlijst AV Haarlemmermeer cross
Hoofddorp - Zondag 8 december 2013
MPUP, 1.5 KM PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tobias Vrolijk
AV Castricum
5:48
7
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
6:21
8
Swen Kraakman
Haarlemmermeer
6:36
11
Quint van de Riet
Haarlemmermeer
7:01
13
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
7:08
14
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
7:22
17
Timo van Ruiten
Haarlemmermeer
7:45
19
Maas Gijzen
Haarlemmermeer
8:00
20
Joris van Santen
Haarlemmermeer
8:23
21
Florian de Ruijter
Hoofddorp
9:12
22
Tygo Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
9:13
23
Raf Höngens
Haarlemmermeer
10:10
25
Thijmen de Ruijter
Hoofddorp
12:03
VPUP, 1.5 KM PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thijra Terweij
NEA Volharding
6:31
5
Iris Bolhuis
Haarlemmermeer
7:00
6
Sophie van Ekeris
KAV Holland
7:11
7
Milou Kaestner
Haarlemmermeer
7:15
9
Julie Witeveen
AV Aalsmeer
7:18
10
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
7:20
14
Faja Lalleman
Haarlemmermeer
7:50
16
Julia Boeijen
Haarlemmermeer
8:05
17
Kiki Kaestner
Haarlemmermeer
8:32
18
Lisa Veltkamp
Haarlemmermeer
8:50
19
Celeste Soemodipoero
Haarlemmermeer
9:15
20
Eveline Krom
Haarlemmermeer
10:34
MCD, 2.5 KM C/D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Koldijk
Haarlemmermeer
9:45
2
Duncan Steenbakker
Lycurgus
9:58
3
Daan Notenboom
AV Castricum
9:59
5
Nathan Mulders
Haarlemmermeer
10:24
10
Rick Thomasse
AV Castricum
10:49
12
Marcus Thomasse
AV Castricum
10:54
14
Davy Heijsteeg
AV Aalsmeer
11:09
15
Joost Koldijk
Haarlemmermeer
11:11
16
Remco van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
11:11
18
Jelco Köhlenberg
Beverwijk
11:28
20
Maarten van der Linde
Haarlemmermeer
11:36
23
Kasper Vrolijk
AV Castricum
12:10
24
Nicolaas Veeneman
Haarlemmermeer
12:21
27
Daan Klein Wolterink
Haarlemmermeer
13:07
29
Kaay Altevogt
Haarlemmermeer
16:06
30
Polle Höngens
Haarlemmermeer
16:10
VCD, 2.5 KM C/D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Sarah van Ekeris
KAV Holland
12:01
9
Yanika Einholz
KAV Holland
12:15
11
Evelijn Gieles
KAV Holland
12:42
13
Judy vd Drift
Haarlemmermeer
14:21
14
Mila Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
15:12
15
Mara Sprangers
Haarlemmermeer
16:57
MAB-N, 2.5 KM A/B NEO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sten Stoltenborg
Haarlemmermeer
8:13
8
David Buglass
Leiden Atletiek
8:23
10
Daniel Donse
Haarlemmermeer
8:27
11
Niels Gersonius
AV Castricum
8:29
12
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
8:45
13
Remco Bouchier
Haarlemmermeer
8:46
19
Yorick Konijn
AV Castricum
9:15
20
Scott van Zoolingen
Haarlemmermeer
9:16
25
Jeroen Gehrels
Haarlemmermeer
9:46
31
Timo Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
10:39
32
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
11:30
VAB-N, 2.5 KM A/B NEO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van der Marel
Haarlemmermeer
9:31
5
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
10:05
8
Esméé Mulders
Haarlemmermeer
10:38
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
20:07
6
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vere
20:55
7
Tumi Matlou
Mokopane (RSA)
21:44
10
Jolice van den Berg
Haarlemmermeer
22:15
14
Madelon Wentink
KAV Holland
24:13
17
Verena Gotta
Running Holland
25:11
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Lycurgus
20:47
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Ingrid de la Rambelje
AV Haarlem
27:54
10
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
DEM
28:15
11
Mike van Ballegooijen
Hoofddorp
28:20
12
Linda van den Hoed
Haarlemmermeer
30:15
13
Josephine Ruigrok van
Haarlemmermeer
31:08
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurjen Polderman
Clytoneus
33:04
2
Edwin de Vries
AV Castricum
33:09
3
Ambroise Uwiragise
Enkhuizen
33:21
7
Neal Bouterse
AV Castricum
34:05
10
Jacques Michel Caignar
Phanos
36:16
21
Francisco-Javier Rozas
Haarlemmermeer
44:17
22
Hicham el Khalladi
Haarlemmermeer
44:53
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geordie Klein
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:48
2
Mohamed Mohammadi
Amsterdam
36:25
3
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlemmermeer
36:34
4
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
38:32
8
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
40:08
13
Robert van Susteren
Kombijsport
48:26
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Marcel de Romph
Haarlemmermeer
41:27
12
Frank van der Laan
Haarlem
45:21
14
Edwin van de Beek
Haarlemmermeer
46:59
17
Ralf de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
49:49
18
Mark den Broeder
KAV Holland
50:51
19
Jan van der Drift
Haarlemmermeer
54:16
20
Rob van Soeren
Haarlemmermeer
55:48
21
Arno Beliën
SANTPOORT-NOORD
59:08
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
39:30
4
Kees van Leuven
AV Haarlem
41:37
10
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
44:06
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
43:23
12
Boudewijn Stapper
AV Haarlem
49:33
MAN, 2.5 KM TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Klooster
Phanos
8:10
VROUW, 2.5 KM TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anoek Steenbakker
Krommenie
14:56
MAN, 5 KM TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Remco Vrijbloed
Halfweg Nh
20:40
8
Jesse Terpstra
Haarlemmermeer
24:13
10
Joost van den Berg
Amsterdam
25:08
14
Bram Dieperink
Badhoevedorp
26:37
15
Cas den Braber
Haarlemmermeer
26:54
VROUW, 5 KM TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carola Linschooten
Amsterdam
21:00
3
Loeki Westerveld
Amsterdam
26:30
7
Femke van Sinderen
Hoofddorp
29:17
12
Astrid van Galen
Hoofddorp
33:35
14
Marieke van Horssen
Heemskerk
41:00
MAN, 10 KM TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van Koningsbrug
KAV Holland
21:39
2
Rogier van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
24:01
4
Thomas van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
40:13
6
Marius van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
40:42
12
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
43:30
14
Marcel van het Hof
Amsterdam
44:03
15
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw-Vennep
44:10
16
Rob van Rooijen
Noordwijk Zh
44:12
17
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
44:30
20
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
46:25
26
Theodoor Höngens
Heemstede
48:48
27
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:51
28
Thijs Dieperink
Badhoevedorp
49:17
31
Ronald van Vuuren
Hippolytushoef
50:01
36
Rob van Huët
Haarlemmermeer
51:31
40
Jeroen van der Voort
Uithoorn
53:41
42
Steven Hendriks
Nieuw-Vennep
55:22
VROUW, 10 KM TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Cora Struijlaart
Heerhugowaard
33:28
5
Carla van Rooijen
Aalsmeer
44:53
9
Agnieszka Godlewska
Hoofddorp
58:38
Uitslagen.nl
08-12-2013 14:26