Uitslagenlijst Almeerderstrandcross

Almere - Zondag 8 december 2013

MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
6:04
2
Zon van de Zuidwind
IJmuiden
6:18
3
Rosalie Franken
Almere
6:21
4
Zoë van Groenestein
Almere
6:26
5
Tess Kroese
Almere
6:41
6
Louise Staartjes
Almere
7:30
7
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
7:40
8
Lieke Josiassen
Almere
7:53
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
5:44
2
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
5:51
3
Sjoerd Kil
Almere
5:55
4
Michael Kroese
Almere
6:00
5
Sam Stobbe
Almere
6:09
6
Rodi Franken
Almere
6:29
7
Luca Gerringa
Lelystad
6:32
8
Ilian Andringa
Almere
6:35
9
Tristan Lasten
Almere
6:38
10
Viggo moria
Almere
6:47
11
Jens van de Zuidwind
IJmuiden
7:50
12
Floris Molenkamp
Almere
7:59
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere
4:37
2
Anouk Leguit
Almere
4:53
3
Vera Lutgendorp
Almere
5:10
4
Esmée Heesters
Almere
5:23
5
Linde de Smidt
5:39
6
Floor Evenboer
Almere
6:12
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Herbert
Almere
4:57
2
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
4:59
3
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
5:03
4
Jumyro Mijnals
Almere
5:16
5
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere
5:28
6
Jelle Dogger
Almere
5:42
7
Renzo Heitmans
Almere
5:48
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
9:31
2
Iza de Waal
Almere
10:30
3
Merel Veltman
Almere
10:54
4
Froukje Kil
Almere
11:41
5
Gwen de Droog
Almere
11:52
6
Noor Frijters
Almere
12:07
7
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
13:06
8
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere
13:23
9
Esmee Weber
Almere
14:12
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
9:43
2
Bo Schraven
Almere
9:50
3
Simon Mol
Almere
9:57
4
Bret Groot
Almere
10:38
5
Vincent Wardenaar
Almere
11:18
6
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
11:30
7
Niels Friderichs
Almere
11:39
8
Yorick Moria
Almere
14:57
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
9:42
2
Tamar Veltman
Almere
9:52
3
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
10:05
4
Lisa Frijters
Almere
10:22
5
Elize Baartwijk
Almere
10:40
6
Roos de Kort
Almere
10:56
7
Femke Leguit
Almere
11:06
8
Elise Wardenaar
Almere
11:08
9
Loïs Donkers
Almere
11:11
10
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
11:27
11
Madelief van der Tak
Almere
11:35
12
Roos Leerkes
Almere
11:45
13
Nadieh Meerman
Almere
11:50
14
Rana Ravelli
Almere
11:55
15
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
11:58
16
Julia van Wegen
Almere
12:00
17
Carmen Lasten
Almere
12:03
18
Rachel Amsing
Almere
12:05
19
Lisette Steenman
Almere
12:09
20
Tessa van der Wal
Almere
12:14
21
Jamelia Mijnals
Almere
15:19
22
Yara Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
16:04
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Djimon de Groot
Almere
8:31
2
Ilan Olivier
Almere
8:34
3
Max van Liempdt
Almere
8:41
4
Tim Weber
Almere
8:46
5
Daan Herbert
Almere
8:59
6
Rick van Heezik
Almere
9:28
7
Jamie Sesay
Almere
9:46
8
Jasper Takens
Almere
10:00
9
Nathan Haages
Almere
10:02
10
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
10:12
11
Jon Lacroix
Almere
10:15
12
Tim Heer
Almere
10:28
13
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
10:35
14
Micha Groen
Almere
10:46
15
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere
11:13
16
Perry Severijnse
Almere
11:15
17
Jesper Heesters
Almere
11:22
18
Wesley Franken
Almere
11:48
19
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
12:40
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Romy Spoelder
Almere
8:52
2
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
9:19
3
Lara Mettau
Almere
9:22
4
Isa van Heezik
Almere
9:25
5
Romy Donkers
Almere
9:55
6
Sophie Does
Almere
10:24
7
Britt Schraven
Almere
10:43
8
Immelien Bosman
Almere
11:20
9
Mette Lacroix
Almere
11:37
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joost Friderichs
Almere
8:13
2
Joep de Kort
Almere
8:29
3
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
8:38
4
Jelani James
Amsterdam Zuidoost
8:50
5
Oscar Junius
Almere
9:17
6
Louis Garé
Almere
10:08
7
Teun Hamel
Almere
10:32
8
Siebren Telkamp
Almere
10:59
9
Sem Kleijne Snuverink
Almere
11:01
10
Lennart Greven
Almere
11:03
11
Jannes Bechtold
Almere
11:24
12
Rik Aikens
Almere
11:32
13
Kevin Caro
Almere
11:43
14
Bas van Groenigen
Almere
12:11
15
Rens Friderichs
Almere
12:17
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
16:13
2
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
16:23
3
Lotte de Jong
Eemnes
17:15
4
Annick Steenman
Almere
17:55
5
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere
19:24
6
Marloes Abbink
Almere
20:35
7
Antinoe Strataris
Almere
23:00
8
Esther Wouters
Almere
23:04
9
Linda Dokter-Soet
Almere
23:50
10
Annelot Bosman
Almere
24:26
11
Linsey Eisses
Almere
24:45
12
Hilda Wiegertjes
Almere
25:18
13
Liesbeth Boormans
Almere
25:34
14
Heidi Stegink
Almere
26:13
15
Ineke Steenmelz
Almere
26:17
16
Hester Scheffen
Almere
26:18
17
Diane Schaap- Esch
Almere
26:29
18
Coby Visjager
Almere
29:32
19
Marian Goddijn
Almere
29:45
20
Ans van de Kamp
Almere
34:04
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Lam
Almere
13:36
2
Robbert-jan Kuckelkorn
Almere
13:43
3
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
13:52
4
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
14:04
5
Cain Rutgers
Almere
14:26
6
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
16:11
7
Joris van den Einden
Almere
18:16
8
Mark Bennis
Almere
19:26
9
Mathijs Bos
Almere
20:08
10
Pascal Munniks
Almere
20:55
11
Peter Velthuis
Almere
21:37
12
Kevin Bulgar
Almere
23:03
13
Michael Raxhoofden
Almere
24:44
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Doris Gritsch
Almere
26:23
2
Carla Knol
Almere
26:39
3
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
27:20
4
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
28:12
5
Jenny Nesselaar
Almere
28:34
6
Joyce Caro
Almere
29:48
7
Jolanda Kroese
Almere
30:42
8
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
30:43
9
Milous Lam
Almere
31:26
10
Aranka van Woersem
Almere
32:45
11
Alice van Renselaar
Almere
32:54
12
Winni Jansen
Almere
33:36
13
Barbara Harmsen
Almere
33:40
14
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
34:17
15
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
34:21
16
Annie Fabriek
Almere
34:55
17
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
37:37
18
Miranda van de Zuidwin
IJmuiden
38:52
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas Bennis
Almere
20:45
2
Rens de Boer
Almere
22:06
3
Pim Lebouille
Almere
22:40
4
Glenn Wesseling
Almere
22:44
5
Jolan van Maaren
Almere
22:49
6
Joep Lebouille
Almere
23:19
7
Brian Bulgar
Almere
23:47
8
Hans de Jong
Eemnes
24:02
9
Niels Dokter
Almere
24:14
10
David Westdorp
Almere
25:03
11
Richard den Brok
Almere
27:06
12
Bas Lacroix
Almere
27:37
13
Brighton de Jong
Almere
28:23
14
Marcel Konings
Almere
29:54
15
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
29:55
16
Mark Boerlage
Wageningen
30:09
17
Ronan Bugter
Amsterdam
30:39
18
Stephan Viel
Amsterdam
32:17
19
Hubert Groen
Almere
32:32
20
Erik Stegink
Almere
32:35
21
Zeger de Jong
Almere
34:05
22
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
34:11
23
Jan Kersten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:28
24
Michiel Dullaert
Lelystad
35:38
25
Ronald Boerlage
Almere
36:05
26
Ben Bugter
Almere
40:47
27
A.A. de Reus
Almere
42:14
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim van Breda
Almere
40:05
2
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
43:27
3
Mandy deTombe
Almere
43:38
4
Fiona Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
45:48
5
Sabrina Beekvelt
Almere
49:12
6
Danielle Zeeman-Versch
Almere
56:26
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Utrecht
25:25
2
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
27:03
3
Bas de Waal
Almere
27:27
4
Rogier Wouters
Amsterdam
27:31
5
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
27:51
6
Martijn Boot
Almere
27:58
7
Jarrich van Woersem
Almere
28:25
8
Mohammed Tabaouni
Lelystad
29:16
9
Tjerk Tjallema
Naarden
29:38
10
Jilles Warmer
Lelystad
29:41
11
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
29:52
12
Bart Tas
Almere
30:11
13
Jesse Abbey
Almere
30:57
14
Tjardo Vissen
Almere
31:07
15
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
31:10
16
Marten Visser
Almere
31:17
17
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
31:32
18
Thomas Naasz
Almere
31:51
19
David van Maaren
Almere
32:29
20
Jefry Visser
Almere
32:39
21
Jelmer Bakering
Almere
33:01
22
Johan Postma
Almere
33:04
23
Oisin Bugter
Amsterdam
33:43
24
Cornellise Emile
Almere
33:48
25
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
33:49
26
Darragh Bugter
Almere
35:03
27
Ryan Wesseling
Almere
36:22
28
Marc Berkouwer
Almere
37:20
29
Ben Hasselman
Almere
38:10
30
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
38:24
31
Wiebe Gouwens
Almere
39:07
32
Mohammed Abuzid
Almere
40:38
33
Bas Vecht
Almere
41:49
34
Rien Dekker
Almere
43:20
VMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
32:02
2
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
37:10
3
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
37:24
4
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
39:50
5
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
41:17
6
Aukje Bijlsma
Almere
41:30
7
carla van Zandvoort
almere
42:53
8
Janneke van Rietschote
Almere
43:05
9
Karin de Tombe
Almere
43:50
10
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
45:31
11
Nicole Hoogeveen
Almere
46:26
12
Germaine Grootveld
Almere
46:31
13
Kitty Verburg
Almere
46:33
14
Chris Haak
Almere
47:52
15
Irene Kettenburg
Almere
51:12
16
Ine Verschut
Almere
58:23
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
28:05
2
Federico De Marco
Almere
29:34
3
Jan Hendrikse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:59
4
Ruud van de Laan
Almere
30:05
5
Wim Dokter
Almere
30:33
6
Ron Stobbe
Almere
30:36
7
Anthonie Dam
Almere
30:46
8
Petrus Lenes
Almere
30:54
9
Hans Lampe
Almere
31:41
10
Mark Coumans
Uithoorn
32:40
11
Hans Bosman
Almere
32:57
12
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
33:12
13
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
34:08
14
Joost Burcksen
Almere
34:12
15
Teus Slagboom
Almere
34:31
16
Willem van Leeuwen
kortehoef
34:33
17
Sander Hospers
Almere
34:46
18
Marcel Caro
Almere
34:57
19
Paul Lebouille
Almere
35:15
20
Wiro Stam
Houten
35:56
21
Jan Aland
Almere
36:11
22
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
36:30
23
Jos Vleugels
Almere
36:37
24
Manuel Mertens
Almere
36:49
25
Paul Zuijdervliet
Almere
37:15
26
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
37:30
27
Louis van de Hoorn
Almere
37:42
28
Rein van der Wal
Almere
37:47
29
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
37:56
30
Gert van den Velden
Almere
37:59
31
Harry Takens
Almere
38:01
32
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
38:02
33
Gerald Poppinga
Almere
38:12
34
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
38:28
35
Peter Philipsen
Almere
38:33
36
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
38:41
37
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
38:44
38
Ronald Willekes
Almere
38:55
39
Eric Niewind
Almere
39:22
40
Silvester de Smidt
39:38
41
Remco van Stappershoef
39:52
42
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
39:57
43
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
39:59
44
Caron
Almere
40:03
45
Richard Hoogermolen
Amersfoort
40:07
46
Wouter Hamel
Almere
40:15
47
Roland Storm
Almere
40:19
48
Harm Brouwer
Almere
40:22
49
Otto Telkamp
Almere
40:27
50
Klaas Dijkhuis
Amsterdam
40:33
51
Erik Leutscher
Almere
40:36
52
Chris Trouschter
Almere
40:45
53
Jaap Looijen
Almere
41:57
54
Frans Dieleman
Almere
42:47
55
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
43:15
56
Wilco Junius
Almere
43:32
57
Bart Pijls
Almere
43:36
58
Alfredo Hagen
Almere
44:56
59
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
45:02
60
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
45:26
61
Bart van der Burg
Almere
46:28
62
Dino Ardjosemito
Almere
48:31
63
Henk Ravenhorst
Almere
49:13
64
Jan van Binnendijk
Almere
50:59
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rivko Kleijne Snuverin
Almere
15:45
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2013 00:00