Uitslagenlijst Nijverdalse bergcross

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 7 december 2013

M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
36:56
36:56
2
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
37:15
37:15
3
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
37:41
37:40
4
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
37:55
37:54
5
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
38:00
37:59
6
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
38:30
38:30
7
Joost posthuma
TION
38:40
38:40
8
Emiel Pieterse
AV '23
39:11
39:10
9
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
39:34
39:34
10
dhr. Slot
Enschede
39:56
39:56
11
Danny Paalman
Holten
40:58
40:57
12
Abel Hanse
Enschede
42:47
42:44
13
Robin Mensink
Deventer
42:49
42:47
14
Arno Hoevink
Markelo
42:54
42:54
15
Emiel Penn
Culemborg
42:58
42:57
16
Ferry van den Berg
Hellendoorn
43:40
43:38
17
Edwin Wentink
TION
44:27
18
Wilco Wolfs
Wierden
44:59
44:39
19
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
45:11
45:02
20
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
45:13
45:10
21
Retse van den Berg
Zwolle
45:28
45:20
22
Frank Meijer
Hellendoorn
46:35
46:28
23
Arno Luby
Rijssen
46:45
24
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
47:14
47:03
25
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
47:20
47:01
26
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
47:41
47:35
27
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
47:55
47:47
28
Marc Dannenberg
Rijssen
48:23
48:16
29
Sander van den Tillaar
Avanti-Wilskracht
48:40
48:35
30
Dennis Visser
Nijverdal
48:42
48:37
31
Alfred Laarman
Nijverdal
49:14
49:09
32
Tom Sans
Rijssen
49:16
49:14
33
Martijn Kukler
Rijssen
49:18
49:03
34
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
49:20
49:15
35
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
50:59
50:42
36
Gerben Olthuis
Almelo
51:01
50:57
37
Michiel Schuiling
Nijverdal
51:59
51:42
38
ONBEKEND
53:34
53:15
39
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
54:50
54:41
40
Erik Zagers
Hardenberg
54:59
54:35
41
Jeroen Witvoet
Rijssen
55:34
55:23
42
Martijn Buwalda
Nijverdal
55:56
55:49
43
Wouter Reef
Goor
56:34
56:14
44
Jeroen Haarhuis
Almelo
56:38
56:34
45
Henri Martens
Hoogeveen
56:53
56:49
46
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
56:55
56:48
47
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
57:08
56:52
48
Wim Jonkman
Hoogeveen
57:19
56:58
49
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
57:32
57:16
50
Wilco Notkamp
Almelo
59:24
59:13
51
Cas Feldman
Tubbergen
59:26
59:03
52
Arvid v.d. Galien
Terwolde
59:31
59:25
M40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
38:21
38:21
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
40:47
40:45
3
Rik Waanders
Holten
41:26
41:25
4
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
41:51
41:51
5
Johan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
42:43
42:42
6
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
44:15
44:13
7
Ronald Elferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:26
45:22
8
André Blumink
Goor '75
45:39
45:32
9
Herman Hassing
Enschede
46:30
46:26
10
Martin Krijgsman
Markelo
47:04
47:02
11
Edwin Veldhuis
Nijverdal
47:18
47:14
12
Jan Vonck
Enschede
47:30
47:26
13
Edwin Dangremond
Rijssen
47:51
47:49
14
Peter Hazebroek
Zoetermeer
47:51
47:48
15
Max van het Reve
Wierden
47:54
47:50
16
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
47:57
47:55
17
René Hoff
AV Holten
48:01
47:48
18
Remco Smits
PEC 1910
49:06
49:00
19
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
49:20
49:15
20
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
49:48
49:41
21
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
50:06
49:57
22
Martin Paalman
Holten
50:14
50:02
23
Rob Philip
Daventria
50:38
50:33
24
Remco Geerdink
Goor
50:57
50:51
25
Henk Pieffers
Holten
50:59
50:45
26
Onno Knobbe
Nijverdal
51:07
51:01
27
Robert Pronk
Nijverdal
51:30
51:16
28
Richard Broekhof
Neede
51:44
51:34
29
Mathieu van der Veen
ACO Van Elderen
52:16
52:08
30
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
52:24
52:11
31
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
53:10
52:57
32
Wim op den Dries
AV Holten
53:15
53:03
33
Hans Hallink
Nijverdal
53:27
53:12
34
Ronnie Weustink
Enschede
53:33
53:15
35
Andre Kuipers
Nijverdal
54:25
54:10
36
Henkjan Zwiers
Nijverdal
54:45
54:34
37
Geert Hendriks
Nijverdal
54:56
54:51
38
Eduard van Rooyen
Nijverdal
55:56
55:45
39
Bart Zwaan
Lemele
56:13
56:00
40
Jan Willems
Nijverdal
57:25
57:04
41
Henk Soer
Bathmen
58:02
57:43
42
Dick Bergman
Nijverdal
58:34
58:20
43
Koos Wopken
Nijverdal
59:59
59:37
44
Johan Kamp
Nijverdal
1:00:17
59:59
45
Erwin Smith
Nijverdal
1:00:56
1:00:37
46
Etzel Steinhage
Hellendoorn
1:09:12
1:09:03
M50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
42:56
42:56
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
43:47
43:46
3
Richard Beldman
Holten
44:45
44:44
4
Ben Platier
LAAC Twente
45:01
44:59
5
Dinant Henning
Raalte
45:27
45:24
6
Tony Ruiter
den Ham
45:34
45:31
7
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
48:58
48:45
8
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
49:35
49:33
9
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
50:08
50:06
10
Jos Keulstra
Boekelo
50:23
50:06
11
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
50:25
50:17
12
John Roring
Enschede
50:33
50:25
13
Chris Offringa
Holten
50:43
50:28
14
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
51:09
51:06
15
Dick Remmers
ACO Van Elderen
51:57
51:48
16
Fokke Wind
Den Ham
52:29
52:19
17
Jaap van Dam
Passaat
52:40
52:34
18
Erik Posthuma
Nijverdal
52:44
52:32
19
Freek Starke
Rijssen
52:48
52:35
20
Ben Heering
Enter
52:49
52:44
21
Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
53:26
53:09
22
Ijsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
54:15
54:01
23
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
54:52
54:39
24
Marcel van den Boogaar
Enschede
56:04
55:48
25
Wim Legebeke
Hellendaoorn
57:12
56:58
26
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
57:14
57:04
27
Henk Daggert
Hellendoorn
58:03
57:49
28
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:00:44
1:00:26
29
Herman Swaters
Hellendoorn
1:09:13
1:09:04
M60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
46:56
46:53
2
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
49:28
49:24
3
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
50:00
49:57
4
Jan Staman
Wierden
51:41
51:22
5
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
52:11
52:01
6
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
52:52
52:50
7
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
53:40
53:31
8
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
55:04
54:52
9
Frits Fölkner
TION
55:16
54:55
10
Jans Vincent
Rijssen
56:33
56:28
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Pol
Running2000
40:05
40:04
2
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
44:11
44:10
3
Ellen Venekamp
TION
46:40
46:38
4
Jeannet Leppink-De Haa
Zwolle
52:19
52:09
5
Maxelle Keller
Enschede
52:29
52:13
6
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
53:37
53:29
7
Carla de Graaf
Rijssen
54:10
53:59
8
Anke Arts
Hanzesport
54:20
54:04
9
Bertina Kuiper
Goor '75
54:33
54:24
10
Rianne Guichelaar
Enschede
56:39
56:22
11
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Nijverdal
57:54
57:37
12
Inge Brinkhuis
Haarle gem Hellendoo
59:18
59:02
13
Minou Weustink
Enschede
1:00:33
1:00:16
14
Annemiek Machielsen
Nijverdal
1:01:52
1:01:33
15
Karen van Nugteren
Groningen
1:02:17
1:02:02
16
Margarita van het Reve
Almelo
1:02:46
1:02:42
17
Annelies van Buuren
Staphorst
1:05:41
1:05:32
18
Michelle Hoogland
Hellendoorn
1:05:56
1:05:36
M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Argo
17:23
17:21
2
Freek Lier
Groningen
18:34
18:33
3
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
18:48
18:48
4
Roald Goossen
AV Rijssen
18:55
5
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
18:56
18:56
6
Martijn Paalman
Veluwe
18:57
18:57
7
Marco Muller
Holten
19:04
19:04
8
Sam Landman
Hengelo
19:06
19:06
9
Hilco Huisjes
Loopgroep Het Lageve
19:11
19:11
10
Tjenk Notten
Amsterdam
19:39
19:37
11
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:43
19:42
12
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
19:47
19:45
13
Martijn de Goor
Hardenberg
20:02
20:01
14
Branco van Minnen
SISU
20:09
20:08
15
William van Eeken
Wielen
20:11
20:10
16
Montell Veldhuis
Nijverdal
20:20
20:19
17
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
20:27
20:25
18
Sjoerd van Elp
Enschede
20:40
20:38
19
Ids Tuinstra
SISU
20:41
20:40
20
Bas Eeftink
Nijverdal
20:47
20:46
21
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
21:13
21:10
22
Remy van der Beek
Haaksbergen
21:24
21:21
23
Ruben Groote Stroek
Haarle gem Hellendoo
21:25
21:22
24
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
21:29
21:26
25
Mart Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
21:36
21:34
26
Maarten Renkema
Nijverdal
21:38
21:37
27
Wim Westerveld
Losser
21:47
21:42
28
Yanniek Mijsters
Holten
21:52
21:43
29
Bertho ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
22:11
22:08
30
Onbekend
22:12
22:08
31
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
22:13
22:09
32
Rick Lammertink
Holten
22:37
22:24
33
Kristan Post
Ommen
23:02
22:58
34
Joost Postmus
Rijssen
23:03
23:01
35
Rick Gal
Zutphen
23:36
23:32
36
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
23:51
23:29
37
Sjoerd Engel
Nijverdal
23:52
23:33
38
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
24:07
23:53
39
Jelte Jansen
Holten
24:08
24:01
40
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
24:13
24:08
41
Wessel Klumperman
Hellendoorn
24:20
24:15
42
Hans de Groot
Almelo
24:24
24:22
43
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
24:36
24:32
44
Kevin Kamphuis
Enter
24:44
24:25
45
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
24:48
24:41
46
Bram Poortman
Nijverdal
24:54
24:48
47
Dyan Spenkelink
Holten
25:08
25:03
48
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
25:10
24:43
49
Erik Elkink
Markelo
25:19
24:47
50
Rob Bonhof
Nijverdal
25:24
25:15
51
Axel Schrotenboer
Holten
25:33
25:31
52
Lars Luijkx
Utrecht
25:33
25:21
53
Mark Westerink
Wierden
25:33
25:11
54
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:48
25:41
55
Maarten Schuurman
Nijverdal
25:59
25:33
56
Rik Apeldoorn
Twenterand
26:07
26:00
57
Wouter Beldman
Nijverdal
26:11
26:08
58
Lucas van Remnes
Zwolle
26:11
25:43
59
Remco Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
26:12
26:05
60
Daniël Lammertink
Rijssen
26:25
26:09
61
Matthijs Bekkernens
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:25
26:11
62
Marc Pluimers
AV Rijssen
26:36
26:10
63
Stefan Wentink
Ugchelen
26:42
26:24
64
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
26:45
26:20
65
Guus Nijen
Holten
26:53
26:48
66
Bram Dekker
Lemele
26:58
26:21
67
Erwin Schoemaker
Wierden
27:01
26:43
68
ArendJan vsn de Pol
Deventer
27:18
26:57
69
Andre Lankamp
Polybouw
27:49
27:34
70
Jan Dasselaar
Rijssen
28:49
28:22
71
Martin Noeverman
Enter
29:09
28:38
72
Ronnie Wilmink
Hengelo
29:35
29:10
73
Jan Willem Baan
Rijssen
30:31
30:22
74
Rene Averesch
Nijverdal
30:50
30:20
75
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
30:59
30:46
76
Leon Kobes
Ommen
31:25
31:07
77
Roy Kamperman
Rijssen
31:54
31:27
78
Richard Koops
Rijssen
31:54
31:28
79
Jasper Hengstman
Nijverdal
33:09
33:01
80
Jeroen romate
Nijverdal
33:24
32:49
81
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
37:12
37:02
M40, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
19:50
19:50
2
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
20:49
20:49
3
Henkjan vanGoor
Daarlerveen
21:05
21:04
4
Jeroen ter Brugge
Nijverdal
21:45
21:36
5
Jan Jansen
Rijssen
21:59
21:57
6
Jan Roosink
Rijssen
22:20
22:18
7
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:27
22:26
8
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
23:10
23:08
9
Eelco Jan Bruinsma
Nijverdal
23:15
23:09
10
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
23:29
23:23
11
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:43
23:40
12
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
23:48
23:45
13
René Hermsen
Enschede
24:09
24:02
14
John Norda
Goor
24:12
24:06
15
Bert Bruinsma
Nijverdal
24:18
24:12
16
Martin Roosink
Markelo
24:31
24:17
17
Rob Wagemaker
Rijssen
24:52
24:27
18
Erik Breukink
Polybouw
24:59
24:43
19
Martin Kappert
Borne
25:00
24:47
20
Herbert Bikker
Polybouw
25:03
24:48
21
Han Vaalt
Bornerbroek
25:47
25:21
22
Seino Baan
Rijssen
25:50
25:43
23
Erwin de Valk
Okkenbroek
26:20
25:59
24
Erik Burink
Heeten
27:14
26:51
25
Iwan Boessenkool
Nijverdal
27:18
27:03
26
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
27:19
27:12
27
Marco Kleinjan
Nijverdal
27:53
27:24
28
Hans Nijen
Holten
28:37
28:23
29
Jan vd Noort
Rijssen
29:11
28:36
30
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
29:51
29:22
31
Arjan Lubbers
Rijssen
30:31
30:27
32
Leo den Hertog
Holten
31:06
30:42
33
Marcel Santé
Rijssen
32:10
31:40
34
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
33:00
32:29
35
Erik Nieuwerth
Goor
34:24
34:06
36
Hans Stokvis
Nijverdal
34:34
34:12
M50, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
Atletics Nijverdal
19:45
19:44
2
Frank Falkmann
Veluwe
20:58
20:57
3
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
21:07
21:06
4
Pieter Jan Vlaming
Nagele
21:41
21:39
5
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
21:56
21:54
6
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
22:33
22:32
7
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
22:57
22:53
8
Jos Spoolder
Poybouw
24:17
24:10
9
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
24:57
24:50
10
JanWillen Marteijn
Nijverdal
25:18
25:15
11
Wolter Croezen
Twenterand
25:42
25:37
12
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
25:55
25:35
13
Gerrit Hengstman
Nijverdal
27:25
27:20
14
Johan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
28:38
28:16
15
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
28:41
28:18
16
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
28:49
28:23
17
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
29:25
29:13
18
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
30:16
30:02
19
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
30:28
30:07
20
Adri Hulshoff
Deventer
31:43
31:20
21
Jan Voortman
AV Rijssen
32:02
31:31
22
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
34:22
33:49
23
Tonnie An de Stegge
Mariaparochie
35:30
34:54
24
Jan Honcoop
Almelo
36:39
36:24
M60, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
23:04
23:03
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
23:52
23:49
3
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
26:23
26:13
4
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
26:31
26:21
5
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
27:32
27:22
6
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
27:41
27:32
7
Marinus Baltus
Holten
29:42
29:38
8
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
30:30
30:13
9
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
30:48
30:38
10
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
31:36
31:16
11
ed Offerman
Olst
33:33
32:56
12
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
34:43
34:23
13
Harm Visser
Enter
35:45
35:12
14
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
37:57
37:22
15
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
38:34
38:14
V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van Hoof
TION
21:08
21:06
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
21:55
21:55
3
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
Phoenix
22:21
22:16
4
Rianne Klein Brinke
TION
22:32
5
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
23:07
23:05
6
Astrid Hoeken
Arnhem
24:09
24:06
7
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
24:29
24:25
8
Rob Lankamp
AlMELO
24:32
24:23
9
Britt Peters
Hengelo Ov
24:55
24:51
10
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
25:08
25:06
11
Loes Jansen
Haarle
25:13
24:56
12
Doortje Swaters
Hellendoorn
25:38
25:29
13
Marije Minkjan
Markelo
26:03
25:56
14
Inge Homan
Rijssen
26:29
26:21
15
Tamara Buijse
Wierden
26:46
26:38
16
Brenda Manenschijn
Leleystad
26:49
26:40
17
Mirjam Sekmen
Almelo
27:06
27:03
18
Hanneke ten Dam-Koltho
Nijverdal
27:50
27:39
19
Ellen Aitink
Nijverdal
28:01
27:56
20
Madelief Nijen
Holten
28:35
28:22
21
Jennine Grootmarsink
Nijmegen
28:38
28:27
22
Mieke ten Dam-Bosch
Nijverdal
28:38
28:26
23
Lonneke Kok
Lochem
28:57
28:41
24
Rachel kok
Holten
29:03
28:45
25
Famke Hoevink
Markelo
29:32
29:23
26
Bianca Huurneman
Arnhem
29:45
29:32
27
Maya Veltmaat
Hellendoorn
29:51
29:29
28
Irma Dijkman
Loozen
30:07
29:37
29
Jody Sans
Arnhem
30:17
30:12
30
Alina Keuken
Gramsbergen
30:19
29:50
31
Susanne Nijhuis
TION
30:23
30:08
32
Karin Mengerink
Nijverdal
30:30
30:13
33
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
30:51
30:34
34
Katinka Kelder
Radewijk
31:03
30:34
35
Ellen Lubbers
Wierden
31:08
30:52
36
Renee Lesscher
Nijverdal
31:37
31:16
37
Bente Geertman
Hellendoorn
31:39
31:19
38
Hermien Dollen
Daarle
31:43
31:27
39
Lotte de Weert
Nijverdal
31:55
31:48
40
Mirelle Hallink
Nijverdal
31:55
31:49
41
Willianne Dolfsma
Rijssen
31:56
31:44
42
Nancy Laing
Hellendoorn
32:03
31:48
43
Marion Nijenhuis
Hellendoorn
32:04
31:47
44
Tessa Reefman
Nijverdal
32:17
32:02
45
Annemarie Knoop
Rietmolen
32:18
31:49
46
Kelly Mulder
Groningen
32:28
31:56
47
Sonja Leenman
Lemele
32:36
31:58
48
Hermien Alma
Nijverdal
32:38
32:32
49
Petra Winters
Lemele
32:47
32:10
50
Katinka Sans
Rijssen
32:58
32:51
51
Marina Bolster
Neede
33:04
32:35
52
Ruth aan de Stegge
Nijverdal
33:09
32:36
53
Eva van Musscher
NIJVERDAL
33:20
32:48
54
Ilse Gerrits
Hellendoorn
33:31
33:15
55
Anita Heuten
Markelo
33:58
33:27
56
Siske van Hoof
Rotterdam
35:02
34:35
57
Wieke de Haan
Utrecht
35:23
35:23
58
Manon Romate
Nijverdal
35:33
34:59
59
Sylvana Dierx
Nijverdal
38:29
38:13
60
Esther Thijs
Hellendoorn
40:27
39:51
61
Anouk Stolmeijer
Nijverdal
40:27
39:51
62
Kim kool
Nijverdal
42:53
42:19
63
Caroline Schneider
Nijverdal
42:53
42:19
V35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
22:43
22:42
2
Diana luijrink
ASV
23:52
23:50
3
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
23:54
23:53
4
Marjolein Wigger
Nijverdal
24:58
24:49
5
Marieke ten Have
Harfsen
26:38
26:27
6
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
27:04
27:00
7
Adele Smits
LAAC Twente
27:20
27:09
8
Manon Hekman
Den Ham
27:27
27:05
9
Bianca Buitelaar
Harfsen de Smidse
28:02
27:50
10
Dinie Pasman
Holten
28:27
28:19
11
Maureen Jimmink
Harfsen
29:15
29:03
12
Joke Nijland
Holten
29:34
29:15
13
Mariska Tigchelovend
Holten
29:57
29:38
14
Marijke Dieleman
Veluwe
30:23
30:13
15
Angela Bruinsma
Nijverdal
30:27
30:15
16
Nicole Nijland
Rijssen
30:37
30:13
17
Sissy van Bruggen
Holten
30:43
30:23
18
Ingrid van Weert
Nijverdal
31:11
30:59
19
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
31:53
31:40
20
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
32:02
31:44
21
Janneke Schutmaat
Den Ham
32:11
31:58
22
Elroy Burink
Heeten
32:56
32:31
23
Wilmien Boode
Laren Gld
33:26
32:48
24
Anne Rudde Giele
Nijverdal
33:37
33:19
25
Andrea Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
33:51
33:22
26
Paulien Schonewille
Almelo
33:54
33:45
27
Astrid Veldman
Markelo
33:58
33:40
28
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
33:59
33:27
29
Ria Nijland
Holten
34:10
33:50
30
Gerdien Santé
Rijssen
34:12
33:41
31
Martha Hendriks
Zutphen
34:29
34:05
32
Petra Hardenveld
Almelo
35:16
35:04
33
Janny Mooibroek
Nijverdal
36:27
36:06
34
Corine Bakker
Nijverdal
36:30
36:07
35
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
36:30
36:08
36
Cindy Dekker
Nijverdal
37:03
36:52
37
Anja Eising
Almelo
37:16
36:45
38
Herma Diele
SISU
37:25
36:52
39
Christel Buijvoets
Holten
38:11
37:43
40
Janneke van der Vegte
Markelo
38:57
38:23
41
Irene Timmer
SISU
39:00
38:50
M, 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
8:23
2
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:35
3
Joris Roosink
AV Rijssen
9:08
4
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
9:28
5
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
9:37
6
Daniël de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
10:15
7
Tim Hekman
De nHam
10:51
8
Jorn Tijhuis
Nijverdal
10:55
9
Quinten Wierkens
Deventer
11:04
10
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
12:39
V, 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Weperen
LSV Invictus
9:43
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:59
3
Silke Jonkman
Groningen Atletiek
10:04
4
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:34
5
Merel Wevers
AV '34
11:01
6
Caya Slinkman
Rijssen
11:25
7
Norwien Bruinsma
Nijverdal
11:28
8
Wies Jacobs
Almelo
11:39
9
Margo Schippers
AV Rijssen
12:19
10
Erin Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
12:20
11
Anouk Weustink
TION
12:29
M, 1.5KM 10-12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
4:45
4:45
2
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
4:46
4:46
3
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
4:51
4:51
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:01
5:00
5
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
5:04
5:04
6
Lars Spijkerman
Nijverdal
5:10
5:10
7
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
5:15
5:14
8
Frank Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
5:24
5:23
9
Joran Klumperman
5:25
5:24
10
Boaz Elbertsen
Rijssen
5:27
5:27
11
Yannic Nierkens
Deventer
5:32
5:30
12
Joost Ribbink
Daventria
5:34
5:33
13
Ian Hekman
Den Ham
5:36
5:34
14
Jelle Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
5:44
5:44
15
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
5:45
5:44
16
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
5:48
5:46
17
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
6:06
6:05
18
Sander Averesch
Rijssen
6:09
6:09
19
Lars Hazebroek
Zoetermeer
6:11
6:10
20
Kay Betten
Holten
6:17
6:15
21
Herman Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
6:22
6:21
22
Hidde Hofste
Rijssen
6:25
6:22
23
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
6:27
6:26
24
Siem Dubbink
Den Ham
6:31
6:30
25
Niek Hallink
Atletics Nijverdal
6:42
6:40
26
Brynn Huis in 't Veld
Nijverdal
7:07
7:06
V, 1.5KM 10-12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke de Zeeuw
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:04
5:03
2
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
5:07
5:07
3
Bea Post
Atletics Nijverdal
5:11
5:11
4
Lotte Prakken
Atletics Nijverdal
5:17
5:17
5
Robin Prent
Ruinen
5:26
5:25
6
Anna Oosterwegel
Daventria
5:31
5:28
7
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
5:38
5:37
8
Bente Jonkman
Haren
5:46
5:46
9
Zoč Slinkman
Rijssen
5:47
5:47
10
Moniek Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
5:47
5:47
11
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
5:54
5:53
12
Lauraine Kolmschot
SISU
6:09
6:08
13
Hannah Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:13
6:12
14
Emma Nijsink
Rijssen
6:17
6:15
15
Esther Bor
AV Rijssen
6:19
6:17
16
Naomi Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:05
7:02
17
Isa Wijsbeek
AV Rijssen
7:25
18
Dyone Poppe
Haarle gem Hellendoo
7:32
M, 1.5KM T/M9JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
Goor '75
5:17
5:17
2
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
5:27
5:27
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
5:38
5:38
4
Julian van den Belt
AV Rijssen
5:45
5:45
5
Nils de Valk
Okkenbroek
5:46
5:44
6
Martijn Averesch
AV Rijssen
5:54
5:53
7
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
5:59
5:59
8
Mats Hazebroek
Zoertermeer
6:08
6:08
9
Job Zoeteweij
Rijssen
6:11
6:10
10
Levi Elbertsen
Rijssen
6:12
6:11
11
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
6:13
6:13
12
Brent Dekker
Hellendoorn
6:18
6:16
13
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
6:19
6:18
14
Thijmen Knobben
Nijverdal
6:39
6:39
15
Robbe Huis in 't Veld
Nijverdal
6:40
6:38
16
Leander Haase
AV Rijssen
6:41
6:39
17
Tristen Valk
Hellendoorn
6:44
6:42
18
Twan Ligtenberg
Rijssen
6:48
6:47
19
Viggo Brinks
Holten
7:08
7:04
20
Iloy Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
7:12
7:09
21
Runar Slinkman
Rijssen
7:22
7:20
22
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
7:45
7:42
23
Abel Rudde Gonsalves
Nijverdal
9:27
9:25
24
Tom Nijzink
AV Rijssen
9:27
9:25
25
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
9:27
9:23
26
Lenn Hekman
Vroomshoop
9:27
9:23
V, 1.5KM T/M9JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Rekers
SISU
5:47
5:47
2
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
6:03
6:03
3
Iris Spijkerman
Nijverdal
6:09
6:09
4
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:14
6:14
5
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
6:15
6:13
6
Dimphy Nieland
Atletics Nijverdal
6:42
6:40
7
Esmée Smal
Hellendoorn
6:50
6:48
8
Jil Marissen
Atletics Nijverdal
6:50
6:50
9
Oosterlaar
Nijverdal
6:51
6:49
10
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
6:53
6:50
11
Lotte Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
7:02
7:01
12
Ruth Steenbergen
Rijssen
7:16
7:14
13
Mette Klein Baltink
Kring van Dort
7:17
7:15
14
Nova Dekker
Nijverdal
7:22
7:20
15
Maury Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
7:54
7:51
16
Demi Hallink
Nijverdal
8:16
8:15
17
Melissa Valk
Hellendoorn
8:26
8:23
18
Veerle Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
8:27
8:25
19
Sarah Rudde Gonsalves
Nijverdal
9:27
9:25
20
Alana Rolsma
Den Ham
9:27
9:24
21
Ghisan Hekman
Vroomshoop
9:27
9:23
Tweede wedstrijd Crosscircuit van het oosten
www.hetcrosscircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2013 22:04