Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 7 december 2013

D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutske Lodewijk
Amsterdam
1:41:21
2
Lisette ten Wolde
Noordwolde Fr
1:42:57
3
Jolande Bajema
Spanga
1:48:51
4
Katinka Verstappen
Groningen
1:52:14
5
Marit Mijnheer
Meppel
2:01:05
6
Robin van Dijk
Haarlem
2:08:11
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:33:12
2
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
1:41:08
3
Astrid van't Zand
Dedemsvaart
1:45:08
4
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:45:26
5
Lenneke Menger-Verguns
Oldeberkoop
1:50:26
6
Helma Strijker
Klazienaveen
1:53:54
7
Anneke Mooy
Nijeveen
1:56:59
8
Marlene van Straalen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:11
9
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
2:03:13
10
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
2:03:14
D45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:28:16
2
Klazien Jansma
Meppel
1:55:53
3
Linda Vloedbeld
Apeldoorn
1:56:32
4
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
1:56:32
5
Tiny de Jong
Wolvega
1:57:40
6
Harmieke Paters
Hoogeveen
2:03:27
7
Allice Vos
Hoogeveen
2:11:08
8
Ronny Bijlsma
Hoogeveen
2:11:08
9
Anneke Oostra-Schapend
Exloo
2:28:37
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Zwama
Utrecht
1:07:34
2
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
1:23:40
3
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
1:26:08
4
Klaas Jan Arkema
Zwolle
1:26:23
5
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:29:47
6
Maarten Westerhuis
Groningen
1:30:40
7
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:32:13
8
Sander Bijkerk
Emmeloord
1:32:32
9
Rik Jansen
Genemuiden
1:32:42
10
Edwin de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:33:53
11
Bart Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
1:34:56
12
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:35:12
13
Oscar Standaart
Hoogeveen
1:39:47
14
René Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:42:02
15
Henry Bruins
Hattem
1:43:14
16
Sandrie Datema
Amersfoort
1:51:35
17
Johannes van der Voort
Steenwijk
1:51:36
18
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
1:57:09
19
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
1:57:19
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Schepers
Erica
1:17:40
2
Johan Boom
Hardenberg
1:19:10
3
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
1:19:34
4
Johan Bloemert
Staphorst
1:20:08
5
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
1:21:50
6
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
1:26:45
7
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:31:33
8
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:32:29
9
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:33:16
10
Gert Mulderij
Elim
1:34:24
11
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:34:34
12
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:37:30
13
Jeroen Vink
Nijeveen
1:37:36
14
Ruud Bach
Zuidveen
1:37:59
15
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:38:14
16
Frank Ottenhof
Beilen
1:38:28
17
Erik van Gelderen
Haarlem
1:39:20
18
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:39:44
19
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:41:09
20
Dick Pluim
Groningen
1:45:02
21
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
1:46:00
22
Matthijs de Boer
Groningen
1:46:51
23
Simon Postma
Oudehaske
1:47:21
24
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
1:48:54
25
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:49:47
26
Evert Kooi
Hoogeveen
1:50:06
27
Dirk Lodewijk
Nijeveen
1:55:29
28
Paul Brandts
Zuidveen
1:55:43
29
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
1:56:07
30
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
1:56:25
31
Bram Melse
Meppel
2:02:00
32
Herman Paters
Hoogeveen
2:03:27
33
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
2:05:49
34
Martin Dijksman
Emmeloord
2:09:47
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:22:16
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:23:29
3
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:25:27
4
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:26:44
5
Rudy Feldman
Ootmarsum
1:27:10
6
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
1:27:19
7
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:27:29
8
Frans Wilbers
Ootmarsum
1:28:15
9
Erik Eykelenburg
Hoogland
1:28:48
10
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
1:31:30
11
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:32:38
12
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:35:00
13
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
1:35:25
14
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
1:36:09
15
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:37:21
16
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:37:59
17
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
1:38:41
18
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
1:39:05
19
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
1:39:31
20
Wim Kruizinga
Assen
1:39:52
21
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:40:20
22
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
1:40:52
23
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:41:11
24
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
1:42:49
25
Dick Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:43:11
26
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
1:43:30
27
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:43:47
28
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:44:45
29
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:47:24
30
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:47:40
31
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:48:00
32
M'hamed Mohammadi
Meppel
1:48:30
33
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
1:49:17
34
Martin op de Weegh
Assen
1:49:30
35
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
1:49:42
36
Guus Janssen
Assen
1:51:32
37
Henk Postma
Deinum
1:51:39
38
Ubel Dijk
Wanneperveen
1:54:56
39
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:56:21
40
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
1:56:32
41
Hans ten Voorde
Meppel
1:56:39
42
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:57:18
43
Freek Blokzijl
Beilen
2:00:56
44
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
2:06:56
45
Aaldert Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
2:17:53
D OA, 11,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
48:59
2
Kelly van den Heuvel
Havelterberg
49:57
3
Kitty van der Veen-Sie
Deventer
52:15
4
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
55:15
5
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
55:16
6
Klazina Hoving
Groningen
55:20
7
Jessica Gremmer
Enschede
55:53
8
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
56:55
9
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
57:44
10
Miranda Lohuis
Haarlem
57:55
11
Willy Gammers
Nijeveen
58:22
12
Jacqueline Brouwer
Staphorst
59:11
13
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
59:52
14
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
1:00:02
15
Harriet Speelman
Nijeveen
1:00:07
16
Anna Speelman
Wanneperveen
1:00:07
17
Esther Burgman-Jaspers
Zwolle
1:01:13
18
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:01:14
19
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:01:24
20
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
1:01:50
21
Saskia Knol
Nijeveen
1:02:58
22
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
1:03:17
23
Agnes Hingst
Nijeveen
1:03:23
24
Marijke Kroezen
Hoogeveen
1:05:23
25
Marije Wiegman
Meppel
1:06:06
26
Gerie Troost
Meppel
1:06:26
27
Nynke de Vries
Meppel
1:06:48
28
Mirjam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:06:48
29
Lieke Hornstra
Eesveen
1:06:48
30
Geke Post
Meppel
1:07:14
31
Jenet Donker
Meppel
1:07:46
32
Minke Oord
Joure
1:08:19
33
Annemieke Riksen
Meppel
1:08:41
34
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:08:47
35
Vera Post
Meppel
1:09:47
36
Erna Buiten
Wanneperveen
1:28:30
H <40, 11,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
44:40
2
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
44:46
3
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
48:31
4
Johan Mossel
Zuidwolde Gn
50:12
5
Harmen Moes
Deventer
50:17
6
Arjan Dunnink
Staphorst
50:19
7
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
50:24
8
Menno Jurjens
Zwolle
50:53
9
Rene Tissingh
Meppel
52:07
10
Robburt Karsten
Nijeveen
52:30
11
Michael Egberts
Meppel
53:15
12
Joost Stiekema
Meppel
53:16
13
Sander van der Heuvel
Giethoorn
55:39
14
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
55:55
15
Pascal de Lange
Steenwijk
57:04
16
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
58:05
17
Kevin Koobs
Meppel
58:36
18
Arjen Bolding
Havelte
1:01:45
H 40+, 11,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
40:49
2
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
43:29
3
Arend Jan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
45:03
4
Erik Bakker
De Bult
45:20
5
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
45:50
6
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
46:35
7
Jan Roeles
Beilen
47:00
8
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
47:09
9
Arjan Zwiers
Meppel
47:11
10
Johan ten Kate
Nijeveen
47:16
11
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
47:20
12
Jan de Lange
Tuk
47:44
13
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
48:18
14
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
48:51
15
Peter Petersen
Tynaarlo
49:28
16
Hilko ten Hoeve
Meppel
50:03
17
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
50:22
18
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
51:38
19
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
51:38
20
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
51:45
21
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
51:54
22
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
51:55
23
Marcel ten Wolde
Wanneperveen
53:35
24
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
54:42
25
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
54:50
26
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
55:00
27
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
55:06
28
Rik Prins
Markenbinne
55:13
29
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
55:18
30
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
56:25
31
Jacob Vriend
Meppel
56:28
32
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
56:42
33
Roel Robertus
Nijeveen
57:40
34
Anthony Brak
Nijeveen
57:50
35
Willem Spraakman
Nijeveen
58:50
36
Feike Pieters
Westerbork
59:22
37
Rinus Bentum
Nijeveen
59:30
38
Kees Post
Urk
59:46
39
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:00:26
40
Rob Eikelboom
Darp
1:00:37
41
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
1:01:09
42
DirkWillem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:01:35
43
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:01:38
44
Harry Drost
Meppel
1:01:40
45
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
1:02:25
46
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
1:03:07
47
Jan Jansen
Zwolle
1:03:23
48
Bob van de Heuvel
Giethoorn
1:05:30
49
Ronald Katoele
Meppel
1:05:51
50
Henk Krabshuil
Heemstede
1:06:48
51
Eddy de Lange
's-Gravenhage
1:07:58
52
Eeuwe Jansen
Beilen
1:08:29
53
Wim Kruithof
Dordrecht
1:11:23
54
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
1:12:01
55
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:33:45
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2013 12:19