| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De kapellerbosloop
Landgraaf - Zondag 1 december 2013
MSEN, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Hermann-Josef Stefes
Mönchengladbach (GER
26:50
11
Frank Soeters
Atletiek Maastricht
28:55
12
Gerben van Hameren
Maastricht
29:17
22
Colan van der Neut
Achilles-Top
36:35
28
Sascha Beckers
Heinsberg (GER)
44:16
M35, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Erwin Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
29:51
12
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
30:24
13
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
30:27
28
Ton Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
35:21
34
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
36:45
38
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
38:46
M50, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
25
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
39:08
28
Peter Cornelissen
Landgraaf
42:59
VSEN, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Eva Smotlachová
Heinsberg (GER)
35:08
10
Rosanne Akkermans
Stein Lb
41:05
11
Julia Speidel
Esch-Sur-Alzette (LU
42:09
13
Sandra Nunes Teixeira
Heinsberg (GER)
48:46
14
Nicoliene Townsend
Antwerpen (BEL)
51:08
V35, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Optekamp
Mönchengladbach (GER
28:09
3
Francien Gorissen
Munstergeleen
33:29
V50, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
42:02
3
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
Landgraaf
43:38
MAN, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Romain Vleugels
Atletiek Maastricht
22:20
5
Jules Crouzen
Bassenge (BEL)
22:35
17
Lars Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
25:07
25
Martijn Hendriks
Landgraaf
26:49
26
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
26:57
30
Maarten van den Ende
Achilles-Top
27:16
35
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
27:40
39
Leon Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
28:20
45
Patrick vandegard
Landgraaf
28:56
47
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
29:05
51
Harrie Theeuwen
Achilles-Top
30:02
52
Frenk Raaijmakers
Achilles-Top
30:04
57
Martijn van Oosterhout
Brunssum
31:16
59
Harry Verstegen
Achilles-Top
31:38
65
Ralph Cuppers
Achilles-Top
33:06
69
Frank Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
34:23
VROUW, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Henriette Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
29:25
12
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
29:40
20
Evelien Zoomers
Maastricht
33:26
24
Manuela Vandegard
Landgraaf
35:11
25
Nicolle Schleijper
Landgraaf
35:17
27
Chantal Brock
Achilles-Top
37:26
JJUNA, J JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNB, J JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
7:54
JJUNC, J JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Ties Strijbos
Atletiek Maastricht
9:21
9
Gilbert Leenders
Atletiek Maastricht
9:47
JJUND, J JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUNA, M JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUNB, M JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Elianne Huitema
Zwartsluis
5:07
4
Marije Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
5:14
7
Dominique Claessens
Caesar
5:33
MJUNC, M JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Carlijn van Kersen
Atletiek Maastricht
5:39
5
Hannah Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
5:55
6
Maud van der Velde
Atletiek Maastricht
5:57
MJUND, M JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
7:24
JPUPA, J PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:07
JPUPB, J PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPC, J PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lorenzo Handels
Achilles-Top
5:11
MPUPA, M PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
4:46
10
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
5:02
MPUPB, M PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPC, M PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jaimy Hebben
Atletiek Leudal
5:29
Uitslagen.nl
31-03-2014 23:22