Uitslagenlijst Duinstrandloop

Den Haag - Zondag 1 december 2013

M, DUINSTRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Gemert
Haag Atletiek
29:24
2
Maarten Witteman
Haag Atletiek
30:12
3
Jeroen Vanson
31:38
4
Rein de Groot
Haag Atletiek
31:40
5
Sjoerd Witmont
Haag Atletiek
31:53
6
S. Gerssen
32:11
7
Misha Stassen
32:17
8
Jaco Koevoet
Haag Atletiek
33:29
9
Marcel Vonk
33:39
10
Wim Wubben
34:16
11
Martijn Vrenssen
's-Gravenhage
34:25
12
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
34:43
13
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
34:56
14
Jos Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
35:09
15
Jim Hoft
35:18
16
Andre de Rond
's-Gravenhage
35:39
17
Aad van Schie
35:52
18
Ton Hereijgers
36:00
19
Ruud Nobel
36:12
20
Ruud Fabrie
Haag Atletiek
36:18
21
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
36:30
22
Wim Korff de Gidts
Haag Atletiek
36:31
23
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
36:34
24
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
36:39
25
Patrick Meijer
Haag Atletiek
36:44
26
Rowan Burrows
37:02
27
Anno Govers
Haag Atletiek
37:05
28
Cor van der Geest
37:17
29
Bruno Baartse
37:17
30
Jeroen van Vliet
PAC
37:29
31
Marcel Rotteveel
Pijnacker
37:30
32
Jos van Dorp
37:34
33
John van Zweeden
37:55
34
Jan Passchier
Haag Atletiek
37:58
35
Harry Mos
38:04
36
Bram de Jeu
38:10
37
Erik Kolfoort
Monster
38:18
38
Wim Wietsma
38:27
39
Greg Antoni
38:28
40
Wim van Zijl
38:29
41
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
38:37
42
Niels Baron
Voorhout
38:48
43
Frank v.d. Berg
39:14
44
Sander Martens
39:18
45
Siva Ken Aigbosuria
Dordrecht
39:25
46
Wes van den Berg
39:36
47
Yöran Micka
Haag Atletiek
39:54
48
Tim Nijssen
40:09
49
Ron de Ruiter
Haag Atletiek
40:13
50
Ferrie Hamer
40:18
51
Peter van Delft
40:20
52
Mark Kamp
40:23
53
Rob Ferwerda
Haag Atletiek
40:24
54
Joey van der Kooij
's-Gravenhage
40:29
55
Jan Vries
40:29
56
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
40:43
57
Paul van Oijen
Haag Atletiek
40:46
58
Freddy Frauenfelder
40:46
59
Sherman Kunst
Haag Atletiek
40:57
60
Sam Spendel
41:06
61
Bart van der Ploeg
's-Gravenhage
41:11
62
Cees Springer
41:25
63
Ton van der Wal
Haag Atletiek
41:26
64
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
41:35
65
Rob Blijleven
Haag Atletiek
41:41
66
Hans peter Wiebing
Rotterdam
41:50
67
Eric Melse
Sparta
42:00
68
Gerald Wiebing
Deventer
42:08
69
Han Houwaart
42:27
70
Stefan Flint
42:49
71
Bas van Binnendijk
43:01
72
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
43:08
73
Jan Renssen
43:43
74
Robin Micka
's-Gravenhage
43:50
75
Tom Trotz
Haag Atletiek
44:12
76
John Nobbe
's-Gravenhage
44:13
77
Martin Toet
Haag Atletiek
44:14
78
Chris Rous
44:15
79
Raymond van der Kolk
's-Gravenhage
44:23
80
Hajo Koppendraaier
's-Gravenhage
44:23
81
Jasper Vincent van Vli
's-Gravenhage
44:28
82
Lubomir Okruhlica
44:34
83
Serge Mulders
44:38
84
Dirk Pak
Haag Atletiek
44:46
85
Dirk Zevenbergen
Heinenoord
44:52
86
Arjan van Kooi
's-Gravenhage
45:10
87
Niek de Laat
's-Gravenhage
45:19
88
Paul Geenen
45:21
89
Frank Inklaar
Haag Atletiek
45:28
90
Abdelkrin Htitach
's-Gravenhage
45:50
91
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
45:54
92
Hiroyuki Asakura
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
45:59
93
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
46:07
94
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
46:16
95
Martin Niewenhuis
46:23
96
Willem van den Berg
Naaldwijk
47:06
97
Harry van Maanen
47:21
98
Patrick Gabriël
47:26
99
IJsbrand de Jong
Dutch Runners
47:29
100
Peter Wagenaar
Hoek van Holland
47:51
101
Ren Stuurman
48:20
102
Philip den Heijer
's-Gravenhage
49:26
103
Maurice Bizino
49:55
104
David Zhou
51:25
105
Jan Hissink
Haag Atletiek
51:29
106
Stephan Franken
's-Gravenhage
51:59
107
Frans Oosterveen
54:20
108
Piet Guit
's-Gravenhage
55:10
V, DUINSTRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Haag Atletiek
35:38
2
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
38:05
3
Cynthia Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
38:08
4
Petra Meijboom
's-Gravenhage
38:31
5
Ellis Stolwijk
Haag Atletiek
39:45
6
Eveline van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
39:46
7
Debbie Brongers
's-Gravenhage
40:32
8
Karen Lammerts van Bue
Haag Atletiek
41:17
9
Sandra Bernard
Haag Atletiek
42:06
10
Annelène Damen
42:18
11
Resi Fransen
42:47
12
Pam Smid
43:12
13
Naomi Roeleveld
's-Gravenhage
43:15
14
Imke van Loon
Venlo
43:21
15
Robin Scheepers
Utrecht
44:00
16
Alice de Klerk
44:20
17
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
44:30
18
Maya Baidjoe
Rotterdam
44:51
19
Annika de Jong
's-Gravenhage
45:01
20
Ellen Melse
Rijswijk Zh
45:05
21
Marleen van der Pas
46:47
22
Jeannet Hendriksboonza
Haag Atletiek
47:14
23
Sandra Korff de Gidts
Haag Atletiek
47:19
24
Francis Klaassen
Haag Atletiek
47:21
25
Nicolette Immerzeel
Haag Atletiek
47:27
26
Dora Antoni
47:30
27
Sandra Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
47:30
28
Karin Brink
Haag Atletiek
47:35
29
Marie-Louise Ruben-van
Parthenon
47:57
30
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
47:57
31
Jantine van Arkel
's-Gravenhage
48:21
32
Manorma Ramawadh
Haag Atletiek
49:26
33
Danielle Berger
's-Gravenhage
49:55
34
Mariette Daniels
Haag Atletiek
50:20
35
Annette Zwagers
Haag Atletiek
50:44
36
Annet Kamminga
Haag Atletiek
50:49
37
Harmanda Post
's-Gravenhage
50:50
38
Diane Hoogenboom
's-Gravenhage
50:58
39
Jolanda van Ingen Sche
Haag Atletiek
51:00
40
Ria Lenskens-Hoogland
Rotterdam
51:01
41
Pily de Lima
51:02
42
Elsbeth Van Donselaar
's-Gravenhage
51:11
43
Barbara de Jong
Honselersdijk
51:12
44
Miranda Rietdijk
Sparta
52:31
45
Marian Rotteveel
Pijnacker
52:33
46
Esmee Vonk
53:16
47
Lies van Lochem
54:58
48
Dolores Raimundo
55:10
49
Stefanie Zuidgeest
Monster
55:42
50
Queeny Frunt
Tilburg
55:44
51
Anne-Marie Reynaers
's-Gravenhage
55:44
52
Annelies Evegroen-Kraa
Haag Atletiek
58:52
AMBT, AMBTENARENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Quist
DSB
29:26
2
Ad Buijs
OCW
31:51
3
Pieter Stellingwerf
DSO
32:46
4
Louis Hueber
BSD
34:28
5
Tim Hagedoorn
DSB
35:00
6
Aad Gankema
DSO
35:46
7
Frans van den Ende
DSB
35:51
8
Ronald Hoogenboom
DSO
37:25
9
Leo Verbaan
GAD
38:26
10
Jan Vrieling
DSZW
38:33
11
Ron Caster
DSB
39:17
12
Maarten Jung
DSO
40:00
13
Arthur Hagen
DSB
40:45
14
Richard Hagebeek
IDC
40:46
15
Anja van Battum
DSZW
41:02
16
Ton Waars
GAD
42:15
17
Hans Feenstra
GAD
42:15
18
Gert Kortenbach
DBZ
42:21
19
Sonja van Breukelen
DSB
42:32
20
Dennis Keuzenkamp
GAD
42:45
21
Sybrand Adema
IDC
43:40
22
Ellen Fabrie
DSB
44:23
23
Jan Verbeek
DSB
45:37
24
Wim Leenen
DSZW
45:42
25
Frank Twilt
DSB
45:47
26
André van Geest
IDC
46:07
27
Tina Out
DSZW
48:26
28
Arie den Heijer
Haeghe Groep
49:21
29
Kees Spendel
DSB
50:23
30
Lieke Kempen
DSO
50:53
31
Joop Oosterveer
L & T
51:30
32
Angenita Zitter
DSO
52:42
33
Alja van Peursen
Haeghe Groep
54:51
34
Ronald Rosenbrand
DSB
55:47
35
Ab Taheri
Haeghe Groep
58:00
100 Jaar Haagatletiek
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2013 14:03