| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Oosterboscross
Klazienaveen - Zondag 1 december 2013
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Meyke Scholman
Klazienaveen
23:04
3
Charida Griemink
Klazienaveen
23:05
4
Marieke Theodorie
Groningen
23:47
5
Marieke de Ruiter
Noord-Sleen
24:38
7
Manon Otter
Nieuw Dordrecht
25:24
12
Esmay Meeringa
Klazienaveen
27:25
14
Angela Teeuwen
Klazienaveen
28:04
16
Jacqueline Westerhof
Emmer-Compascuum
28:23
18
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
29:05
20
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
29:24
25
Ryanne van Wijk
Klazienaveen
30:08
26
Annika Berends
Barger-Compascuum
30:22
28
Judith Koopman
Klazienaveen
31:05
31
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
31:26
34
Monique Grupstra
Klazienaveen
31:32
35
Sandra vd Giezen
Klazienaveen
31:33
37
Renate Harkema
Klazienaveen
32:14
38
Fanny Leseman
Klazienaveen
32:23
39
Daniëlle de Roo-Pool
Veenoord
32:25
40
Leonie Lubbers
Klazienaveen
33:01
41
Lydia Verhaar
Klazienaveen
33:03
44
Silvia van der Aa
Landgraaf
33:12
47
Hendrike Ellen
Klazienaveen
33:23
48
Ella van Dijk
Klazienaveen
36:14
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
21:47
11
Alfred Strijker
Nieuw-Dordrecht
22:52
13
Marthijn ten Velde
Klazienaveen
23:00
14
Tom Schonewille
Klazienaveen
23:03
17
Sylvan Schonewille
Klazienaveen
23:45
26
Gert Jacobs
Nieuw-Dordrecht
24:57
29
Roan Druinsma
Klazienaveen
25:58
36
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
26:43
37
Dennis Katoen
Klazienaveen
26:59
38
Alexander Knorren
Klazienaveen
27:24
44
Jan Kamping
Barger-Compascuum
28:24
47
Martijn Oostingh
Klazienaveen
28:53
49
Robert jan strijker
Zwartemeer
29:55
50
Sen Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
29:58
51
Johannes Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
30:00
57
Thijs Harkema
Klazienaveen
31:01
58
Richard Harkema
Klazienaveen
31:03
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
49:25
5
Ilse Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
50:03
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Richard Moesker
Emmer Compascuum
36:08
3
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
36:23
5
Maurice Heine
Klazienaveen
37:45
10
Bram Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
39:41
12
Gerrie Schnoing
Klazienaveen
41:19
13
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
41:37
20
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
43:55
22
André Reinders
Berg en Terbijt
44:37
24
René Spijkers
Klazienaveen
46:24
27
Jeroen Schonewille
Klazienaveen
48:21
28
Sander Kijk in de Vegt
Klazienaveen
48:25
32
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
48:57
34
Erik Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
49:17
39
Wim Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
50:33
40
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
51:18
44
Henk Bloemberg
Klazienaveen
52:16
46
Ton Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
52:47
48
Pascal ten Velde
Klazienaveen
53:07
53
Jan van Houten
Klazienaveen
54:20
55
Jan Willem Oosting
Klazienaveen
55:09
57
Jos Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
56:05
59
Hein Oldenhuis
Klazienaveen
56:19
61
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
56:37
62
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
56:54
Uitslagen.nl
01-12-2013 12:57