Uitslagenlijst Kromslootparkloop

Almere - Zondag 1 december 2013

J5-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Joost Friderichs
Almere
-98
9:38
2
Mael Plasschaert
ALmere
-97
10:32
3
Mark Bennis
Almere
0
10:49
4
Jon Lacroix
Almere
-97
11:12
5
Rik Aikens
Almere
-99
11:26
6
Vincent Wardenaar
Almere
-97
11:31
7
Lennart Kindt
Almere
-97
11:45
8
Corstiaan Riepma
Almere
-98
12:10
9
Jessey de Feber
Almere
-94
12:19
10
Kevin Caro
Almere
-99
12:21
11
Jannes Bechtold
Almere
-98
12:36
12
Tim Scholtemeijer
Almere
-98
13:00
13
Seth Latupeirissa
Almere
-96
13:07
14
Willem Latupeirissa
Almere
-31
13:10
M5-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Romy Spoelder
Almere
-99
9:46
2
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
-97
9:54
3
Silke de Wolde
Almere
-99
10:06
4
Tamar Veltman
Almere
-97
10:24
5
Elise Wardenaar
Almere
-97
11:24
6
Immelien Bosman
Almere
-98
12:13
7
Mette Lacroix
Almere
-98
12:16
8
Bente Bastens
Almere
-96
14:41
9
Carmen Chrispijn
Almere
-97
14:49
10
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
-95
14:52
11
Laura van Gerven
Almere
-96
14:54
12
Yara Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
-97
15:27
MAN, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mauro v/d Meer
Almere
-95
5:23
2
Niels Friderichs
Almere
-95
5:25
3
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
-94
5:54
4
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
-95
5:55
5
Koert Koops
Almere
-97
6:20
6
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
-93
6:59
7
Chris Mastenbroek
Almere
-97
7:15
8
Victor Strijdonck
Almere
-94
8:27
VROUW, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Merel Veltman
Almere
-95
5:29
2
Lorien Kindt
Almere
-90
6:24
3
Britta Koops
Almere
-99
6:27
4
Evi Mastenbroek
Almere
-94
7:17
5
Karlijn Kindt
Almere
-94
7:21
6
Lisa
-93
8:20
7
Madelief Scholtemeijer
Almere
-93
8:32
8
Abigail preuter
Almere
-95
9:09
9
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
-92
9:19
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cain Rutgers
Almere
-1
19:04
2
Boyd Declercq
Almere
-18
19:26
3
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
-20
21:48
4
Niels Dokter
Almere
-2
22:36
5
Jelmer de Wolde
Almere
-1
22:41
6
Alex Baltus
Almere
-38
23:35
7
Michel Pietersen
Almer
-16
23:53
8
Justin van Engelen
Almere
0
24:13
9
Koen Jansen
Ede
-38
25:14
10
Jim Martin
Almere
-47
25:19
11
Stephan Rijkeboer
Almere
-1
26:03
12
Sander Verkade
Almere
-1
26:12
13
Jordan van Munster
Almere
-1
26:23
14
Onno Piek
Almere
-36
26:25
15
Henk Honhoff
Almere
-40
27:43
16
Ronald van Breevoort
Huizen
-23
28:04
17
Roy Kuijpers
Almere
-15
28:07
18
Theo Mastenbroek
Almere
-25
28:27
19
Janjaap Koops
Almere
-29
28:53
20
Joffrey Schmeltz
Almere
-25
29:07
21
Martijn Bosman
Leek
-19
30:37
22
John Wiesenekker
Almere
-22
31:00
23
Dick van Roekel
Almere
-33
32:05
24
Michel Ubels
Almere
-29
32:27
25
Eric Wessels
Almere
-30
32:58
26
Robert Brand
Almere
-13
33:15
27
Ferry Dekker
Almere
-28
34:06
28
Dennis Lipmann
Almere
-28
34:33
29
Mike Hobo
Almere
-96
34:48
30
John Landkroon
Almere
-45
35:53
31
Wiebe Faber
Almere
-15
36:20
32
Sander Bos
Almere
-23
36:22
33
Remco van den Brink
Houten
-36
49:58
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sharon Zuijdervliet
Almere
-8
21:13
2
Joyce Caro
Almere
-1
21:16
3
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
-4
21:46
4
Malou Horst-van Geffen
Huizen
-10
23:26
5
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
-2
23:29
6
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
-38
25:49
7
Vera Baltus
Almere
-28
26:10
8
Rebecca Buma
Almere
-19
26:29
9
Olga Rijkeboer
Almere
-31
26:31
10
Saskia Dingber
Almere
-33
28:49
11
Lianne Karssen
Almere
-21
29:05
12
Lineke Duives
Almere
-33
29:11
13
Nathalie Broersma
Almere
-29
29:14
14
Ellen ter Steege
Almere
-36
29:31
15
Marjanne Spel
Almere
-43
29:39
16
Marleen Hobijn
Almere
-9
29:46
17
Tanya Bastens
Almere
-30
30:11
18
Bianca van Bergenheneg
Soesterberg
-31
30:13
19
Alexandra van de Laar
Almere
-18
30:16
20
Annelot Bosman
Almere
0
30:34
21
Maaike Abendanon-Schen
Almere
-21
30:47
22
Jaimy Hobo
Almere
0
30:49
23
Gabi Rook
Almere
-36
31:20
24
Isabelle Peper
Almere
-31
31:24
25
Mariska Bos
Almere
-16
31:42
26
Barbra Amse
Almere
-24
32:15
27
Julia Chrispijn
Almere
0
32:18
28
Wendy Agema
Almere
-26
32:23
29
Melinda Riley
Almere
-31
32:31
30
Sabrina Kloosterboer
Almere
-25
32:42
31
Monique van 't Hoff
Almere
-41
32:54
32
Robin Hamburger
Almere
-11
33:14
33
Esther Willems
Almere
-32
33:35
34
Maaike van Engelen
Almere
-25
33:53
35
Sam Lenes
Almere
-97
34:13
36
Jennifer Lenes
Almere
-25
34:15
37
Puck Duives
Almere
-1
34:35
38
Olly Duives
Almere
0
34:38
39
Willeke Hobo
Almere
-28
34:56
40
Jenny van den Berg
Almere
-29
35:30
41
Leida H÷hle
Almere
-17
35:33
42
Lia van Koningveld
Almere
-48
35:35
43
Gabrielle Mastenbroek
Almere
-23
35:41
44
Ellen te Pas
Almere
-40
35:51
45
Marjolein Bos
Almere
-22
36:14
46
Myra van Leeuwen
Almere
-15
36:16
47
Jacqueline Ayuso
Almere
-35
36:43
48
Erica Preuter
Almere
-27
36:53
49
Nanda Bos
Almere
-22
39:48
50
Joan Ydo
Almere
-28
39:53
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bas de Waal
Almere
-6
34:46
2
Thomas Bennis
Almere
-4
35:07
3
Wouter Viskil
Almere
-19
35:44
4
Petrus Lenes
Almere
-33
36:10
5
Jarrich van Woersem
Almere
-8
36:24
6
Federico De Marco
Almere
-31
36:46
7
Rob Barel
Overburg
-43
36:56
8
Menno v/d Meer
Almere
-28
37:20
9
Thomas Jansen
Almere
-3
37:40
10
Remco Riebeek
Almere
-31
37:48
11
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
-29
38:05
12
Wiecher Elkink
Arnhem
-14
38:31
13
Johan Horst
Huizen
-16
38:37
14
Hans Lampe
Almere
-36
38:41
15
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
-14
39:09
16
Justin Baars
Almere
-4
39:46
17
Glenn Wesseling
Almere
-5
39:54
18
Marcel Verweij
Almere
-19
40:35
19
Tijmen Prins
Amsterdam
-13
40:56
20
Emile Cornelisse
Almere
-22
41:22
21
Peter Kindt
Almere
-22
41:49
22
Roland van der Put
Almere
-26
41:55
23
Andre Greven
Almere
-37
41:58
24
Eddy Deschan
Almere
-27
42:07
25
Paul Latour
Almere
-40
42:09
26
Jeffrey So
Almere
-15
42:32
27
Danny Sijtzel
Almere
-15
43:05
28
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
-27
43:06
29
Dave Roelvink
Almere
-24
43:08
30
Guido v/d Braak
Almere
-15
43:13
31
Joost Burcksen
Almere
-36
43:31
32
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
-28
43:34
33
Marc Vrijhoef
Almere
-23
43:39
34
Vincent Weening
Almere
-16
44:00
35
Marcel Caro
Almere
-31
44:08
36
Bas Lacroix
Almere
-34
44:17
37
Stanley van Munster
Almere
-29
44:39
38
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
-27
44:42
39
Richard den Brok
Almere
-27
44:45
40
Julien van Brederode
Hilversum
-24
44:48
41
Paul Vrijhoef
Almere
-26
44:53
42
Richard Overhaart
Almere
-34
45:04
43
Rene Dreyling
Almere
-31
45:16
44
Jan Aland
Almere
-40
45:24
45
Danny Tjaardstra
Hilversum
-29
45:32
46
Ryan Wesseling
Almere
-9
45:42
47
Mike van den Breul
Almere
-22
45:51
48
Tim Tier
Almere
-12
45:53
49
Leon Versteeg
Hilversum
-23
46:10
50
Erik Niewind
Almere
-38
46:23
51
Sjaak Smit
Almere
-41
46:25
52
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
-30
46:50
53
Thomas Reijnders
Almere
-17
47:00
54
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
-30
47:08
55
Peter van Wijlick
Almere
-40
47:26
56
Dion Kocken
Almere
-12
47:53
57
Rene Boelhouwer
Huizen
-36
47:54
58
Rick Kooke
Almere
-33
47:59
59
Bram Maertens
Almere
-52
48:18
60
Jaap van der Kamp
Almere
-33
48:35
61
Xander Bliek
Almere
-17
49:12
62
Jaap Looijen
Almere
-42
49:23
63
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
-28
50:03
64
Bram Berkelmans
Doesburg
-8
50:07
65
Max Berkelmans
Groningen
-6
50:09
66
Rick Kostelijk
Almere
-22
50:14
67
Maarten Kuiter
Almere
-18
50:19
68
Wim de Wit
Almere
-31
50:40
69
Merlijn Esser
Almere
-16
50:49
70
Randy Toet
Almere
-17
51:00
71
Floris steinhart
Amsterdam
-19
51:05
72
Harry Steenbreker
Almere
-41
51:10
73
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
-15
51:17
74
Dennis van de Laar
Almere
-19
51:40
75
Aart scholte
Weesp
-42
51:49
76
Chris Koehoorn
Amsterdam
-22
51:51
77
Jordi Brink
Almere
-17
52:16
78
Stephan Verkouw
Almere
-4
53:36
79
Siemen de Jong
Almere
-20
53:42
80
Paul Verkouw
Almere
-40
53:45
81
John Tier
Almere
-40
53:55
82
Ruud van der Hulst
Almere
-46
54:05
83
Eduard GarÚ
Almere
-32
54:06
84
Arjen Wiersma
Almere
-22
54:21
85
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
-37
54:26
86
Patrick Havekes
Almere
-29
55:21
87
Ruud Horn
Almere
-39
55:26
88
Ben Hasselman
Almere
-19
55:45
89
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
-46
56:08
90
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
-31
56:11
91
Bart van der Burg
Almere
-56
56:41
92
Peter Bouw
Almere
-40
56:48
93
DaniŰl Bos
Almere
-19
56:55
94
Dennis Kagenaar
Almere
-28
56:59
95
└rthur Willems
Almere
-36
57:24
96
Marcus de Boer
Amersfoort
-35
57:34
97
Meindert de Regt
Zwartebroek
-2
57:48
98
Pieter Aandewiel
Almere
-49
58:20
99
Rick Bakker
Almere
-15
58:37
100
Michael Wolfe
Almere
-49
59:55
101
Jan Huiskes
Almere
-39
1:01:14
102
Bart Overbeek
Almere
-35
1:01:29
103
Jochem Tijms
Amsterdam
-17
1:02:31
104
Ronnie Gijsberts
Westervoort
-40
1:05:26
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Katja Duurland
Almere
-25
43:28
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
-28
43:57
3
Diana van der Laan
Almere
-30
44:26
4
Anouk Hilken
Almere
-23
44:46
5
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere
-4
44:50
6
Lesley Dreyling
Almere
-1
45:10
7
Leila Oudkerk Pool
Almere
-24
46:13
8
Roos Maris Spekman
Roosendaal
-13
46:43
9
Nicky Pilot
Almere
-13
47:14
10
Jenny Nesselaar
Almere
-3
48:39
11
Brenda Pestman
Almere
-26
49:18
12
Cora Mulder
Overburg
-41
50:30
13
Anna Vet
Almere
-38
50:45
14
LaToya huisden
Amsterdam
-15
51:02
15
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
-18
51:13
16
Tessa Schijff
Almere
-9
51:26
17
Nikki Werkman
Almere
-10
52:12
18
Karijn Ketelaar
Almere
-29
52:55
19
Tiny Hessel
Almere
-47
53:38
20
Chequita Elmzoon
Almere
-36
53:49
21
Grace van Brederode
Hilversum
-24
54:32
22
Edith Staartjes
Almere
-44
54:50
23
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
-34
54:53
24
Monique Dijs
Almere
-29
55:32
25
Winni Jansen
Almere
-31
55:40
26
Marianne Vrijsen
Almere
-38
56:05
27
Chantal Wieffers
Almere
-30
56:06
28
Helmi Kocken
Uden
-14
56:39
29
Danique Bouw
Huizen
-10
56:45
30
CÚcille van Unen
Breda
-11
57:04
31
Esther Aikens
Almere
-26
57:13
32
Krista heije
Almere
-23
57:15
33
Ageeth Lagendijk
Almere
-34
57:19
34
Angelique van Ek
Almere
-29
57:30
35
Annie Fabriek
Almere
-18
57:37
36
Caroline Voogd
Almere
-33
57:58
37
Saskia Hogendoorn
Almere
-27
57:59
38
Martine van Elsacker
Almere
-27
58:30
39
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
-38
58:55
40
Saskia Goddijn
Almere
-19
59:45
41
Lidia Bakker
Almere
-16
59:47
42
Sabine van Slingerland
Hoog-keppel
-3
1:00:47
43
Lola Berkelmans
Doesburg
-3
1:01:40
44
Gemma Dijkstra
Almere
-19
1:03:40
45
Eva Mulder
Almere
-37
1:04:11
46
Margret Kraakman
Almere
-39
1:04:53
47
Diny Manuel
Almere
-39
1:04:59
48
Sabina de Jong
Almere
-16
1:05:24
49
Ellen Bergsma
Almere
-42
1:05:28
50
Sanne Springer
Amsterdam
-16
1:07:12
51
Yvonne de Kruif
Almere
-35
1:09:57
52
Esther Schaap
Almere
-32
1:11:08
53
Johanna Staartjes
Almere
-29
1:12:47
54
Maaike Leijs
Almere
-26
1:13:07
55
Annelies de Vries
Almere
-24
1:13:08
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
-10
54:28
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
-6
56:38
3
Tjardo Visser
Almere
-11
57:22
4
Martijn Boot
Almere
-23
57:29
5
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
-28
57:52
6
Tjerk Tjallema
Naarden
-12
58:11
7
Ruud v/d Laan
Almere
-43
1:02:10
8
Cor Boerman
Almere
-33
1:02:52
9
Marten Visser
Almere
-21
1:03:03
10
Hans Bosman
Almere
-29
1:03:16
11
Anthonie Dam
Almere
-28
1:04:10
12
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
-30
1:05:12
13
Jefry Visser
Almere
-14
1:05:27
14
Jelmer Bakering
Almere
-7
1:06:01
15
Michael Ligthart
Almere
-11
1:06:33
16
Patrick de Looff
Almere
-25
1:06:38
17
Kees Mathijssen
Almere
-39
1:07:08
18
Robert Monteban
Almere
-27
1:07:55
19
Mark Berkelaar
Almere
-19
1:08:17
20
Martin van Straten
Almere
-34
1:09:01
21
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
-29
1:09:47
22
Sander Hospers
Almere
-30
1:10:01
23
Lennaert Bergsma
Almere
-15
1:10:05
24
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
-31
1:10:20
25
Robbert Oosterhuis
Almere
-37
1:11:52
26
Meinze Hobo
Almere
-29
1:12:04
27
Bob Renkema
Almere
-51
1:14:13
28
Pieter Riley
Almere
-30
1:14:36
29
Remco v/d Braak
Almere
-32
1:14:51
30
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
-25
1:16:22
31
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
-36
1:16:42
32
Erik v/d Brink
Almere
-14
1:16:47
33
Jan de Wolde
Almere
-32
1:17:11
34
Robert Hommes
Almere
-32
1:17:19
35
Hans Bakker
Almere
-39
1:17:23
36
Klaas van Raalte
Almere
-39
1:17:51
37
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
-36
1:18:11
38
Jack Moerenhout
Almere
-39
1:18:36
39
Peter caron
Almere
-38
1:18:58
40
Jos Proost
Almere
-43
1:19:01
41
Maurice Kool
Almere
-27
1:19:46
42
Edwin de Lange
Almere
-25
1:21:20
43
Kor de Boer
Almere
-37
1:22:00
44
Hans Hendriks
Almere
-43
1:23:09
45
Piet Meertens
Almere
-46
1:24:07
46
Vincent Damen
Almere
-23
1:26:34
47
Nick blekkenhorst
Amsterdam
-14
1:28:18
48
Marlon Lems
-36
1:32:33
49
Frans Grijpink
Almere
-50
1:32:35
50
Jetze Boonstra
Almere
-37
1:32:36
51
Steven Poolman
Almere
-48
1:34:06
52
Rene van Staveren
Almere
-39
1:36:59
53
Clyde Redmond
Almere
-25
1:42:14
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
-31
1:11:49
2
Kim van Breda
Almere
-20
1:20:40
3
Ingeborg Schoonackers
Almere
-47
1:21:38
4
Aukje Bijlsma
Almere
-41
1:23:43
5
Esther luijer van Rooi
Kortenhoef
-22
1:24:16
6
Sandra de Looff-Landkr
Almere
-13
1:25:32
7
Germaine Grootveld
Almere
-34
1:27:06
8
Nicole Hoogeveen
Almere
-30
1:27:08
9
Gerdien Oepts
Almere
-41
1:28:25
10
Joyce Freriks
Almere
-25
1:29:09
11
Mieke Link
Almere
-39
1:30:28
12
Aranka van Woersem
Almere
-10
1:30:53
13
Selina van Veen
Almere
-9
1:32:22
14
Anneke anrochte
Almere
-43
1:34:03
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2013 00:00