Uitslagenlijst Eurozorg Sintloop

Heerde - Zaterdag 30 november 2013

J-8, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
1:23
2
Maikel Potkamp
De Gemzen
1:26
3
Jorgen Oonk
Cialfo
1:33
4
Milan van den Berg
Epe
1:40
5
Wout Hollander
De Gemzen
1:45
6
Rens Oosten
De Gemzen
1:45
7
Bas Oosterhof
De Gemzen
1:45
8
Quinten Engels
Staphorst
1:46
9
Ive Steenwoerd
Wapenveld
1:47
10
MIcha Menning
Epe
1:47
11
Kiran Rorije
De Gemzen
1:49
12
Thijn Berkhoff
Cialfo
1:51
13
Joël Buijnink
Lelystad
1:52
14
Finn Hakkenberg
De Gemzen
1:52
15
Vidar van Herpen
Heerde
1:53
16
Alexander Wagner
Heerde
1:55
17
Aaron Polinder
Doornspijk
1:55
18
Hendrik Olthuis
Heerde
1:57
19
onbekemd
1:57
20
Simon Metzger
't Harde
1:58
21
Olke Kuipers
Groningen
1:58
22
Tim Veltman
Wapenveld
1:58
23
Tieme Oosten
De Gemzen
2:01
24
Johan Olthuis
Heerde
2:02
25
David Kwakkel
Heerde
2:05
26
Lucas Toorn
De Gemzen
2:07
27
Stein Smeets
Heerde
2:07
28
Dajo Roelofsen
De Gemzen
2:07
29
Jan Polinder
Doornspijk
2:11
30
Arvid Valkenier
2:12
31
Joey Faassen
Biddinghuizen
2:13
32
Jurre van Es
Wezep
2:14
33
Jesse Fokkens
Zwolle
2:15
34
Rens Docter
Heerde
2:16
35
Mathijn Wever
Zwolle
2:18
36
Jelle Vogels
Hattem
2:20
37
Menno Kers
Zwolle
2:24
38
Daniël Bunte
Heerde
2:36
39
Sam Bebelaar
Heerde
2:38
40
Job Kuipers
Heerde
2:50
41
Gerrit Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
3:11
42
Joah Visser
Hattem
3:12
43
Sebbe Hoogland
Apeldoorn
3:16
44
Arne Smeets
Heerde
3:23
45
Valentijn Veltman
Wapenveld
3:35
46
Pepijn Engels
Staphorst
3:37
47
Jari Fransen
Hasselt
3:54
48
Bjarne van Herpen
Heerde
4:22
M-8, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel van Houweling
De Gemzen
1:29
2
Fleur Gerrits
De Gemzen
1:33
3
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
1:35
4
Dagmar Steenwoerd
Wapenveld
1:38
5
Renske Haverkamp
De Gemzen
1:39
6
Michelle van Es
Wezep
1:39
7
Daphne Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:39
8
Sara Metzger
't Harde
1:39
9
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
1:40
10
Suusje Berkenbosch
De Gemzen
1:40
11
Nienke Wagenaar
De Gemzen
1:41
12
Sven van Enk
Wezep
1:43
13
Nienke Kroes
Cialfo
1:49
14
Jenthe Kuipers
Heerde
1:52
15
Bente Hanekamp
De Gemzen
1:56
16
Esther Bunte
De Gemzen
1:56
17
Jorinde Nap
Heerde
1:57
18
Anne Hartkamp
2:09
19
Floor Braakensiek
Veessen
2:11
20
Sophie Nooteboom
Epe
2:15
21
Femke Bolder
't Harde
2:16
22
Esmee Fokkens
Zwolle
2:18
23
Sofie Engels
Staphorst
2:19
24
Lindsey engeltjes
Elburg
2:19
25
Celine Bood
Heerde
2:21
26
Lieze Kommer
Heerde
2:25
27
Noëmi Blankvoort
Hattem
2:26
28
Mente Kommer
Heerde
2:26
29
Diane Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
2:28
30
Kayo van de Beerecamp
Heerde
2:29
31
Carice van Arken
't Harde
2:33
32
Nina Visser
Kampen
2:34
33
Brenda Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
2:38
34
Sterre Brummel
Epe
2:40
35
Magali Kanis
Hattem
2:41
36
Sylvie Waucomont
Heerde
2:42
37
Margot Waucomont
Heerde
2:42
38
Evita Fokkens
Zwolle
2:45
39
Merle Kwakkel
Heerde
2:50
40
Inez Montfrooy
Heerde
2:50
41
Venne Kuipers
Groningen
2:53
42
Joëlle Augustinus
Wapenveld
2:53
43
Eloise Eilander
Dedemsvaart
2:54
44
Romée Bood
Heerde
2:55
45
Fenna Fransen
Hasselt
3:01
46
Rosalie van der Stoop
Heerde
3:08
47
Elin van Herpen
Heerde
4:21
48
Saar Zuidema
6:11
49
Lise Zuidema
6:11
50
Isabel Lokhorst
Vleuten
6:42
51
Sienna van der Bij
Zwolle
7:30
J9-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis de Gruijter
De Gemzen
3:29
2
Frank Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
3:39
3
Justin Houtan
Heerde
3:43
4
Gijs van de Wetering
Cialfo
3:46
5
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:52
6
Ruben Kas
De Gemzen
3:53
7
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:59
8
Steven Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:02
9
Dennis Berkhoff
AV '34
4:13
10
Niels Brinkman
Hattem
4:15
11
Jerique Gerritsen
Zwolle
4:22
12
Lasse van den Berg
Hattem
4:32
13
Maarten Roest
De Gemzen
4:34
14
onbkend
4:36
15
Robijn Eilander
Dedemsvaart
4:38
16
Michael de Weerd
Hattem
4:44
17
Lukas Metzger
't Harde
4:44
18
Jeremy Roelofsen
Hattem
5:01
M9-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:35
2
Linde Augustinus
De Gemzen
3:50
3
Iris Reurink
De Gemzen
4:07
4
Myrthe Renshoff
De Gemzen
4:12
5
Iris Bredewolt
Cialfo
4:14
6
Marieke Maasland
Cialfo
4:15
7
Sofie Kruise
PEC 1910
4:23
8
Evelien van Houweling
De Gemzen
4:23
9
Elisa Nap
De Gemzen
4:24
10
Janouk Kroes
Cialfo
4:24
11
Hannah van den Bosch
Wezep
4:27
12
Maud van der Meent
Heerde
4:30
13
Sanne Tessemaker
De Gemzen
4:34
14
Naomi van de Meent
4:35
15
Indy Faassen
De Gemzen
4:36
16
Vera Bredewolt
Cialfo
4:50
17
Esmé Stegeman
De Gemzen
4:51
18
Lotte Aalbers
De Gemzen
4:57
19
ella van den Bosch
Wezep
5:14
20
Esmé Bastiannet
De Gemzen
5:20
21
Suzanne Floor
De Gemzen
5:22
22
Tessa Hanekamp
De Gemzen
5:25
23
Marith Jansen
De Gemzen
5:35
24
Maureen de Ruiter
De Gemzen
6:03
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthieu van den Broek
De Gemzen
17:14
17:13
2
Gerard kroes
Cialfo
17:37
17:36
3
Dick van Os
BB lopers
17:58
17:58
4
Janoek Boevenhuis
BB lopers
18:15
18:14
5
Ruben Schoenmakers
De Gemzen
18:19
18:18
6
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
18:26
18:25
7
Harold Engels
Staphorst
19:12
19:09
8
Bas Leeuw
Heerde
19:49
19:42
9
Simon Augustinus
Epe
19:52
19:49
10
Niels van Lohuizen
De Gemzen
19:54
19:53
11
Erwin Reefman
Deventer
20:01
20:01
12
Bas Winters
Zwolle
20:05
20:03
13
Jurian Onderdijk
De Gemzen
20:24
20:23
14
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
20:29
20:28
15
Arie Verhoef
De Gemzen
20:32
20:26
16
Mark Leeuw
Groningen
20:52
20:44
17
Michiel Schutte
Zeist
20:56
20:48
18
Glenn Nijenhuis
Heerde
20:58
20:56
19
Kilian Buitenhuis
Heerde
21:04
21:02
20
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
21:04
21:01
21
Tiemen van der Kolk
Oene
21:12
21:10
22
Rene Brinkman
De Gemzen
21:18
21:13
23
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:21
21:19
24
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
21:22
21:20
25
Berthram Mak
De Gemzen
21:25
21:24
26
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
21:47
21:44
27
Theun van Dijk
Nunspeet
21:49
21:43
28
Dirkjan de Groot
Zwolle
21:50
21:50
29
Tim van Putten
Emst
21:50
21:44
30
Christiaan van Putten
Cialfo
21:52
21:46
31
Bert Otterspeer
Epe
21:58
21:53
32
Gerrit v d Wal
Cialfo
22:09
22:09
33
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
22:10
22:03
34
Dennisa Mensink
Heerde
22:19
22:15
35
Kees Moesman
Zwolle
22:29
22:26
36
Berre Ruijsink
Epe
22:35
22:31
37
Jacob Gosschalk
Epe
22:38
22:37
38
Jan Erik Engeltjes
Elburg
22:50
22:47
39
Arnoud Dokter
avVN
22:53
22:46
40
Jan-Hilbert v/d Weteri
Cialfo
22:55
22:51
41
Arno Bolder
't Harde
22:57
22:54
42
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
23:06
23:04
43
Ben Kok
Kampen
23:12
23:07
44
Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom
Epe
23:13
23:10
45
Joost Smeets
Heerde
23:20
23:13
46
O.D. Broeke
Epe
23:23
23:16
47
Arnout Mak
De Gemzen
23:32
23:30
48
Matthien Huisman
Rouveen
23:42
23:36
49
Jaimy Horst
Heerde
24:03
24:01
50
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
24:06
24:02
51
Wilbert Mazereeuw
NOP
24:27
24:25
52
Richard van den Berg
Vaassen
24:27
24:12
53
Tonny Keizer
Hattem
24:31
24:24
54
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
24:40
24:35
55
Bastiaan Jacobsen
Apeldoorn
24:45
24:42
56
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
24:51
24:48
57
Tijs Berkenbosch
Heerde
25:00
24:57
58
Daan Steenkamp
Heerde
25:10
25:07
59
Anne Docter
Heerde
25:15
25:05
60
Arjan Lucas
IJsselmuiden
25:20
25:13
61
Andre Sytstma
Heerde
25:27
25:23
62
John Bos
Elburg
25:57
25:45
63
Alfred van de Beerecam
Heerde
26:01
25:56
64
Bas Steenkamp
Heerde
26:34
26:33
65
Gerald Kuipers
De Gemzen
26:41
26:29
66
Jelle berends
Zwolle
26:53
26:47
67
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
27:01
26:59
68
Arie van den Berg
Vaassen
27:04
26:49
69
Hessel van der Kolk
Oene
27:19
27:17
70
Philip Stokvis
Epe
27:35
27:26
71
Peter Jansen
Heerde
27:41
27:33
72
Carl Shaw
Epe
27:45
27:39
73
Bernd Jan Gosseling
Heerde
28:21
28:16
74
Berend Jan Kamphuis
Amsterdam
28:22
28:19
75
Chris Willems
Veluwe
28:23
28:19
76
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
28:49
28:43
77
Jaap Russchen
Zwartsluis
29:30
29:26
78
Fedde Ypma
Heerde
30:31
30:15
79
Adri Dokter
Wapenveld
31:08
30:56
80
Patrick Broks
Olst
31:29
31:16
81
Harald Menning
Epe
32:52
32:51
82
Matthijs Lokhorst
Vleuten
35:08
34:55
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Tollet
BB lopers
19:39
19:38
2
Jose Bosch
Epe
22:08
22:07
3
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
22:26
22:26
4
Aurora Lieske
Zwolle
22:29
22:25
5
Femke Sytsma
Nijmegen
23:37
23:33
6
Van Dorp
Epe
24:03
23:58
7
Jacqueline van der Sch
Heerde
24:29
24:27
8
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
24:52
24:48
9
Sandra van Gelder
Zwolle
25:03
24:55
10
Renate Kroes
Cialfo
25:17
25:13
11
Natasja van Gelder
Veessen
25:19
25:12
12
Linda Polinder
De Gemzen
25:21
25:10
13
Willemijn Tuynman
Zwolle
25:24
25:17
14
Janine Schutte
Zeist
25:39
25:31
15
Dineke Eilander
Epe
25:40
25:32
16
Debby Sellis
Epe
25:46
25:41
17
Willy Jansen
Heerde
25:51
25:43
18
Anne Meiberg
De Gemzen
25:52
25:51
19
Gea Brink
Staphorst
25:58
25:54
20
Jolanda Nieman
ATC '75
26:02
25:50
21
Marloes Spaan
Epe
26:13
25:59
22
Karlijn Steenkamp
Heerde
26:16
26:15
23
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
26:19
26:15
24
Roxanne Nijland
Heerde
26:35
26:28
25
Eveline Houtman
De Gemzen
26:52
26:44
26
Anne Spee
Wezep
27:20
27:18
27
Carla Steenbergen
Heerde
27:22
27:15
28
Manon Olde Olthof
Heerde
27:28
27:21
29
Indira Noordhof
De Gemzen
27:33
27:27
30
Liliane van Haren
Heerde
27:33
27:24
31
Anja van 't Hul
De Gemzen
27:48
27:40
32
Natascha van Enk
Wezep
28:05
27:55
33
Janice van enk
Wezep
28:05
27:55
34
Kitty Berkhoff
AV '34
28:07
27:57
35
Rianne Spijkerboer
Heerde
28:09
28:05
36
Lisanne Maasland
Cialfo
28:21
28:17
37
Hanneke Schaap-Schippe
Zwolle
28:25
28:16
38
Mariann Houtman
De Gemzen
28:28
28:19
39
Annette Nevenzel
Zwolle
28:39
28:27
40
Jantina van den Bosch
Wezep
28:49
28:41
41
Andrea Bolder
De Gemzen
29:22
29:19
42
Sabriene Vosselman
Epe
29:25
29:22
43
Steanne Dijkslag
Wapenveld
29:27
29:18
44
Ageet Berkenbosch
Heerde
29:31
29:23
45
Ethel Stokvis - Gans
Epe
29:34
29:24
46
Marije Hamer
Hattem
29:36
29:27
47
Helma Ruitenbeek
Hattem
29:50
29:39
48
Geralde van der Beek
Hattemerbroek
29:50
29:39
49
Karin Schaver
Zwolle
29:53
29:44
50
Désirée Sellis
Epe
29:58
29:52
51
Jeannet van Gelder
Wezep
30:21
30:13
52
Jorien de Wit
Apeldoorn
30:23
30:17
53
Lettie Boel
't Harde
30:25
30:14
54
Brenda de Graaf
Zwolle
30:42
30:30
55
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
31:11
31:02
56
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
31:37
31:26
57
Martine Zwerus
Wapenveld
31:48
31:36
58
Gerieke van der wal
Hattem
31:48
31:36
59
Bea Bessels
De Gemzen
31:49
31:45
60
Wilma v d Wal
Cialfo
32:11
32:08
61
Grietje Wonink
De Gemzen
32:17
32:03
62
Caroline Bos
Dutch Runners
32:53
32:40
63
Jacqueline Boschman
De Gemzen
34:00
33:46
64
Lucie Mosterd
Zwolle
34:03
33:52
65
Kylian
34:56
34:42
66
Sandy Brockhoff
Heerde
35:00
34:48
67
Tineke Brugman
De Gemzen
35:00
34:52
68
Hennie Lokhorst
Rheden
35:08
34:55
69
Sandra Borgmeijer
Zwolle
36:20
36:10
70
Lisette Kamminga
Zwolle
38:31
38:15
71
Annette Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
40:29
40:14
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willard Bredewold
BB lopers
34:33
34:33
2
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
34:58
34:58
3
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
35:18
35:18
4
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
35:28
35:28
5
Jeroen Kwakkel
De Gemzen
35:46
35:46
6
Jan Pieter Mondriaan
De Gemzen
36:25
36:25
7
Maikel Vogels
De Gemzen
36:55
36:54
8
Arjan Poppe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:43
37:42
9
Harry Eilander
Running2000
38:36
38:36
10
Bernard Nitrauw
BB lopers
38:39
38:39
11
Marco van der Sluis
Zwolle
39:12
39:11
12
René Panneman
's-Gravenhage
39:26
39:25
13
Sander Drost
Doornspijk
39:56
39:56
14
Wouter veenings
Neede
41:09
41:02
15
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
41:29
41:29
16
Paul Bakker
Wijhe
41:30
41:30
17
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
42:01
42:01
18
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
42:22
42:22
19
Rick Gal
Zutphen
42:31
42:30
20
Bart van Vliet
avVN
43:07
43:01
21
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
43:16
43:16
22
Peter Bood
De Gemzen
43:29
43:24
23
Erik Oevering
Flevo Delta
43:33
43:29
24
Henk Diekmann
Veluwe
44:14
44:11
25
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
44:23
44:16
26
Kees Muijlwijk
Dalfsen
44:23
44:22
27
Geert van der Veen
Zwolle
44:30
44:28
28
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
44:52
44:51
29
Tim den Besten
Elburg
44:55
44:47
30
Sander Leusenkamp
Zwolle
44:58
44:55
31
Bert Jan Mensink
Heerde
45:16
45:12
32
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
45:46
45:35
33
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
45:49
45:48
34
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
45:53
45:47
35
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
45:58
45:52
36
Herman Zwerver
Heerde
46:09
46:07
37
Edwin Gans
Epe
46:10
46:07
38
Marcel Braam
Zutphen
46:19
46:17
39
Joost Veltman
De Gemzen
46:23
46:18
40
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
46:31
46:29
41
Pascal Vliegenthart
Apeldoorn
46:44
46:35
42
Willem Wiese
Epe
46:48
46:44
43
Albert Boschman
Elburg
47:06
47:04
44
Jan Van Unen
De Gemzen
47:14
47:12
45
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
47:24
47:17
46
Werner Fortgens
Apeldoorn
47:30
47:28
47
Hans Vagevuur
Cialfo
47:30
47:30
48
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
47:38
47:34
49
Iwan van Aken
Veluwe
48:49
48:46
50
Herman Schipper
De Gemzen
48:51
48:45
51
Eddy de Wit
Zwolle
48:54
48:51
52
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
49:04
48:59
53
Joshua Buijnink
Lelystad
49:11
49:01
54
Arno de Swart
Zwolle
49:31
49:27
55
Patrick Wessels
Heerde
49:46
49:35
56
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
49:51
49:43
57
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
49:51
49:43
58
Riko Douma
Wapenveld
50:18
50:14
59
Johan Metzger
't Harde
50:23
50:20
60
Arnold Compagner
Zwolle
50:34
50:30
61
Joop Last
Genemuiden
50:54
50:51
62
Gerard van der Sluis
Isala '96
50:59
50:50
63
Kees den Besten
Elburg
51:18
51:10
64
Hans Hofman
De Gemzen
51:33
51:24
65
Jan Baack
Cialfo
51:55
51:53
66
Richard Nooteboom
Epe
52:01
52:01
67
Marc Vastenhout
Veluwe
52:10
52:03
68
Clemens Boulande
Zwolle
52:17
52:10
69
Hein Ossendrijver
Wezep
52:34
52:34
70
Edwin van Tongeren
Balkbrug
52:38
52:33
71
Roy Agema
Apeldoorn
52:46
52:41
72
Peter Eikelboom
Heerde
52:48
52:38
73
Bas van Voorst
Nunspeet
52:57
52:50
74
Paul van Meerendonk
Epe
53:16
53:10
75
Jans Drost
De Gemzen
53:25
53:21
76
Arne Jan van de Wal
Hattem
53:26
53:22
77
Cees Vork
Heerde
54:24
54:17
78
Jan Kers
Zwolle
54:39
54:35
79
Martin Bastiani
De Gemzen
55:00
54:50
80
Cor den toom
De Gemzen
55:03
54:53
81
Mark Tuynman
Zwolle
55:05
54:56
82
Martin Brummel
Zwolle
55:07
54:58
83
Harold Bosman
Hattem
55:25
55:24
84
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
55:58
55:52
85
Mark Brockhoff
Luttelgeest
56:05
55:57
86
Bart Riezeweide
Hattem
56:11
56:06
87
Bart Broekhuis
Hattem
56:12
56:07
88
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
56:26
56:20
89
Marcel van Buul
Heerde
56:31
56:28
90
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
58:42
58:35
91
Ties Koetsier
Wapenveld
1:00:05
59:58
92
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:02:20
1:02:11
93
Erik van Rijssen
Wapenveld
1:05:28
1:05:18
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hermien Koerts
HAC '63
43:24
43:21
2
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
44:14
44:12
3
Pleuni de Boer
Zwolle
46:01
45:53
4
Anja van Vliet
avVN
46:04
45:58
5
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
46:12
46:10
6
Tara Muijlwijk
Dalfsen
48:37
48:36
7
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
49:49
49:47
8
Jorieke van Ark
De Gemzen
49:53
49:49
9
Jitske Strikwerda
Neede
50:23
50:16
10
Claudia van Bruggen
Zwolle
50:23
50:15
11
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
51:35
51:28
12
Hester van oene
Hattemerbroek
52:24
52:24
13
Anneli Dijkslag
De Gemzen
52:25
52:18
14
Bea Valkenier
Assen
53:02
52:54
15
Gerda Sikken
Dutch Runners
53:30
53:24
16
Maryse van Diepen
De Gemzen
54:28
54:17
17
Marloes Schumacher
Zwolle
54:48
54:43
18
Danielle de Swart
Zwolle
54:49
54:44
19
Pauline Koobs
Hattem
55:05
55:03
20
Joyce Hoevenaars Samms
Deventer
55:13
54:58
21
Thea Lourens-Nicolai
Hattem
55:14
55:13
22
Jenny Buijtels
Hattem
55:25
55:23
23
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
55:52
55:48
24
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
55:52
55:49
25
Evelien Ossendrijver
Wezep
56:17
56:16
26
Ineke Helder
Zwolle
56:28
56:24
27
Debora van der Pol
Hattem
56:44
56:39
28
Jeannet Kommer
De Gemzen
56:48
56:41
29
Anniek Evers
Hattem
57:11
57:05
30
Henriëtte Boender
De Gemzen
57:37
57:29
31
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
57:45
57:38
32
Evelien Kisjes-Borren
Zwolle
58:09
57:58
33
Dorothy van den Berg
Zwolle
58:38
58:32
34
Irma Schonewille
59:21
59:10
35
Ilse van Arken
De Gemzen
1:00:17
1:00:14
36
Urs Willems
Dronten
1:04:50
1:04:47
37
Manouska Oosterbroek
Wapenveld
1:05:28
1:05:18
www.uitslagen.nl
30-11-2013 13:11