Uitslagenlijst Ringvaartloop

Aalsmeer - Zondag 24 november 2013

M-8, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwen Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
4:17
2
Zoë van Luijk
's-Gravenpolder
4:41
3
Nathalie Hofstee
Uithoorn
4:44
4
Charlotte Wijfje
Nieuwveen
5:15
5
Nicky Verlaan
Aalsmeer
5:25
6
Tess van Luijk
's-Gravenpolder
6:00
M9-12, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leida Wijfje
Nieuwveen
4:52
2
Tess Korver
Uithoorn
5:07
3
Dominique van Leeuwen
Aalsmeer
5:15
4
Donna Kwint
De Kwakel
6:00
J-9, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
4:11
2
Colin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
4:28
3
Rink Rewijk
Aalsmeer
4:37
4
Dave Meiland
Egmond aan Zee
4:40
5
Justin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
4:49
6
Aidan Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:58
7
Wesley van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
5:21
8
Bing van Son
Kudelstaart
5:25
9
Cedric van den Broek
Aalsmeer
5:49
10
Kieran Roorda
Aalsmeer
6:23
J9-12, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dylan Cordes
Aalsmeer
3:33
2
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
3:42
3
Graeme 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
3:46
4
Ian Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:48
5
Kiran Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
4:05
6
Vigo Nederstigt
Kudelstaart
4:05
7
Joey Beekman
Zevenhoven
4:12
8
Connor Wies
Rijsenhout
4:46
D<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kimberly Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
23:23
23:21
2
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
24:39
24:30
3
Diana Geers
Boskoop
25:41
25:33
4
Martine van Ekris
Vinkeveen
26:54
26:14
5
Ilona Sandifort
Vinkeveen
27:59
27:38
6
Jeanette Tas
Aalsmeer
28:02
27:35
7
Jennifer Delano
Hoofddorp
28:08
28:05
8
Jacqueline van Dijk-Ov
Kudelstaart
28:28
28:17
9
Didy van Oene
Aalsmeer
29:02
28:32
10
Petra Selier
Aalsmeer
29:33
29:18
11
Julia Borkowska
De Kwakel
30:22
30:14
12
Daniëlle Jonker
Aalsmeer
30:26
30:01
13
Bibi Loogman
Aalsmeer
30:48
30:23
14
Laura van Wingerden
Hoofddorp
31:23
31:04
15
Merlyn Kersten
Badhoevedorp
31:53
31:18
16
Kimo Haverkate
Abcoude
32:15
31:41
17
Judith Nederstigt
Kudelstaart
32:31
32:16
18
Elles Drost
Uithoorn
32:41
32:15
19
Agatka Vaessen
Haarlem
33:25
33:18
20
Machteld Zethof
Aalsmeer
34:21
34:06
21
Joke van der Zee
Kudelstaart
34:33
34:04
D45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
25:43
25:39
2
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
27:20
27:12
3
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
28:09
28:00
4
Gea Zantinge
Amsterdam
28:22
28:13
5
Hetty Sanders
Aalsmeer
29:34
29:08
6
Leonore Tilleman
Badhoevedorp
29:41
29:06
7
Sandra Jonker
Mijdrecht
29:51
29:26
8
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
30:21
29:58
9
Frieda van Dijk
Hoofddorp
30:24
30:01
10
Diana Sack
Uithoorn
30:46
30:20
11
Roswitha van Vliet
Mijdrecht
32:49
32:24
12
Brigitte van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
32:52
32:20
13
Mariejose Verbeek
Kudelstaart
35:26
35:16
14
Ajalah Sarlie
Wormerveer
35:29
35:12
15
Miriam Dam
Abcoude
36:25
35:51
H<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Elhadji
Hoofddorp
17:33
17:32
2
Erwin Koopstra
Aalsmeer
17:43
17:41
3
Scott van Zoolingen
Hoofddorp
18:28
18:25
4
Matthijs Horlings
Aalsmeer
18:54
18:53
5
Wessel Heil
Aalsmeer
19:07
19:06
6
Enock Kemboi
Amsterdam
19:12
19:08
7
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:21
21:13
8
John Celie
Uithoorn
21:34
21:31
9
Justin Bekker
Amsterdam
21:54
21:49
10
Jurgen Timmer
Rijsenhout
23:22
23:16
11
Ruben van Luijk
's-Gravenpolder
24:12
24:00
12
Martijn Horstman
Wilnis
24:23
24:02
13
Simon Maziku
Amsterdam
25:12
25:06
14
Micha Hoogewoud
Hoofddorp
25:18
25:05
15
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
26:14
25:53
16
Jeroen Tas
Aalsmeer
28:01
27:34
17
Raphael Koelewijn
Zaandam
28:20
28:12
18
Arjan Aalbers
Haarlem
31:04
31:04
H45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
18:29
18:28
2
Janpieter Baars
Aalsmeer
18:31
18:29
3
Dick Beers
Amsterdam
19:33
19:29
4
Leo Martijn
Amstelveen
20:20
19:57
5
Jochem van Hal
Amsterdam
20:32
20:31
6
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
20:33
20:26
7
Richard van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
20:59
20:54
8
Hannes Greyling
Hoofddorp
21:07
21:03
9
Dick Verhoef
Aalsmeer
21:13
21:12
10
Erik de Graaf
Hoofddorp
21:14
21:13
11
Henny Kooijman
Mijdrecht
21:28
21:23
12
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
23:07
23:03
13
Gerard Grabijn
Aalsmeer
23:09
22:51
14
Theo Grabijn
Amstelveen
23:09
22:51
15
Eddy Krommendijk
Amsterdam
23:15
23:06
16
Bert Heuzen
Leimuiden
24:04
24:03
17
Arjen Koopstra
Aalsmeer
24:11
24:03
18
Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
28:09
28:06
19
Reinier van Oene
Aalsmeer
29:04
28:34
20
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
29:09
28:32
21
Chan Rambharse
Almere
29:24
29:07
22
Raymond Dwinger
Aalsmeer
29:34
29:08
23
Frank Volkers
Uithoorn
31:41
31:21
24
Gerard van Looij
Aalsmeer
32:29
32:08
25
Hans Dekker
Amsterdam
36:25
36:03
26
Gerrit van der Steeg
Aalsmeer
50:16
49:37
D<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia van 't Schip
Wilnis
46:44
46:37
2
Cris Nagtegaal
Wilnis
48:34
48:27
3
Leonie Verhoef
Aalsmeerderbrug
51:35
51:23
4
Ilja van Luling
Rijsenhout
52:37
52:06
5
Sabina Luck
Aalsmeer
53:35
53:09
6
Tamara Kwint
De Kwakel
53:55
53:37
7
Veronica Wallenberg
Stockholm
54:56
54:30
8
Patricia Sondij
Noordwijk Zh
56:26
55:50
9
Danielle Prent
Aalsmeer
58:36
58:07
10
Evelien van der Drift
Aalsmeer
59:55
59:27
11
Linda Broers
Uithoorn
59:56
59:26
12
Melanie Hubers
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:46
13
Saskia Roode-van der M
Aalsmeer
1:00:17
59:48
14
Sanne Prins
Almere
1:02:21
1:02:08
15
Ines Winter
Uithoorn
1:03:10
1:02:37
16
Anouk Prins
Hillegom
1:03:30
1:03:17
17
Selma van der Beek
Utrecht
1:04:10
1:03:49
18
Nancy Korver
Aalsmeer
1:08:06
1:08:06
D45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Verbeem
Badhoevedorp
48:12
48:08
2
Joke van der Graaf
Zevenhoven
57:39
57:10
3
Kirsten van Klinken
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:05
59:00
4
Sandra van Ooijen
Mijdrecht
1:00:08
59:46
5
Wilma Brands
Purmerend
1:02:52
1:02:42
6
Anke Kooyman
Aalsmeer
1:02:55
1:02:21
7
Ine Kuilboer
Amstelveen
1:03:48
1:03:14
8
Heidi Moen
De Kwakel
1:04:06
1:03:43
9
Jacqueline Visser
Aalsmeer
1:04:25
1:03:54
10
linda spaargaren
Aalsmeer
1:05:41
1:05:10
H<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
36:59
36:57
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
38:08
38:06
3
Dinant Kistemaker
Amsterdam
38:20
38:16
4
Tijn Jansen
Haastrecht
38:56
38:51
5
Rene de Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
40:04
40:01
6
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
40:06
40:03
7
Marc Bouvet
Noordwijk Zh
40:27
40:22
8
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
41:54
41:53
9
Edward Meeuwis
Nieuwveen
42:34
42:27
10
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
44:02
43:59
11
Michel Ganzevles
Leimuiden
44:28
44:04
12
Oscar Krijtenberg
Rotterdam
44:55
44:42
13
Bert Wateringen
Purmerend
44:55
44:49
14
Hylke Sietzema
Aalsmeer
45:15
45:02
15
Mathijs van der Pol
Hoofddorp
45:44
45:25
16
Alexander Goutbeek
Hoofddorp
46:06
46:00
17
Ilja Heitlager
Amsterdam
46:18
46:09
18
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw-Vennep
46:30
45:58
19
Jeffrey Groeneveld
Aalsmeer
46:38
46:27
20
Jim van Vliet
De Hoef
47:38
47:09
21
Arthur van Langen
Aalsmeer
47:54
47:46
22
Laurens van Westerop
Nieuw-Vennep
48:16
48:00
23
Arno Waaijer
Uithoorn
48:56
48:26
24
Lennaert Huis
Kudelstaart
48:59
48:48
25
Jeroen Joosten
Mijdrecht
49:12
48:55
26
Maarten Limmen
Nieuw-Vennep
49:13
48:39
27
Wouter van Hees
Uithoorn
49:24
49:09
28
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
49:27
49:17
29
Jordy Zeestraten
Aalsmeer
49:43
49:00
30
Mark Heuckeroth
Kudelstaart
49:55
49:18
31
Michiel Buskermolen
Kudelstaart
49:56
49:19
32
Peter Buis
Kudelstaart
50:50
50:32
33
Patrick Schmit
Aalsmeer
51:30
50:58
34
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
51:47
51:40
35
Theo Nederstigt
Kudelstaart
52:07
51:54
36
Joost Keessen
Aalsmeer
52:54
52:26
37
Dennis Kroon
Hoofddorp
53:28
53:01
38
Jonathan Cuiper
Almere
54:33
54:21
39
Ralf Hekkenberg
Utrecht
54:46
54:20
40
Mark Willemse
Aalsmeerderbrug
55:00
54:38
41
Barry de Wijs
Hoofddorp
1:03:29
1:03:16
H45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Boon
Voorhout
36:20
36:19
2
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
38:14
38:12
3
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
39:01
39:00
4
Hans Overbeek
Aalsmeer
40:32
40:29
5
André Domen
Mijdrecht
40:33
40:30
6
Ron Wijfje
Noorden
43:27
43:23
7
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
44:14
44:10
8
Kees Enthoven
Uithoorn
44:30
44:21
9
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
44:31
44:28
10
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:24
45:16
11
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
46:20
46:00
12
Ronald Bakker
Amsterdam
46:26
46:22
13
Raymond van der Linden
Purmerend
46:28
46:21
14
Ruud Swaak
Ter Aar
47:32
47:19
15
Sjaak Smet
Amsterdam
47:50
47:44
16
Maarten de Wit
Amstelveen
47:57
47:51
17
Ad Kempen
Mijdrecht
48:16
48:04
18
Marc Broere
Nieuw-Vennep
49:37
49:21
19
Frank ten Cate
Amstelveen
50:02
49:23
20
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
50:20
50:06
21
Piet Rietdijk
Leimuiden
50:24
49:52
22
Paul Wijnands
Nieuwkoop
50:43
50:30
23
Jan van Schuppen
Aalsmeer
52:26
51:58
24
Marc Koot
Noordwijk Zh
52:34
51:57
25
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
52:37
52:18
26
Frank de Jong
Amstelveen
52:40
52:07
27
Jan Verbey
Hoofddorp
53:10
52:43
28
Bendert Fijma
Amstelveen
54:14
53:47
29
Rudolph Snoeks
Zwaanshoek
54:23
54:06
30
Cees de Schipper
Hoofddorp
54:40
54:08
31
Paul Tijsen
Amstelveen
55:17
55:03
32
Michel de Kok
Aalsmeer
56:45
56:25
33
Wil Krogt
Sassenheim
57:47
57:11
34
Wil Prins
Hoofddorp
58:06
57:52
35
Erik Bregman
Badhoevedorp
58:22
57:44
36
Bob Moria
Rijsenhout
58:56
58:34
37
Bert van Klinken
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:05
58:59
38
Albert Beugelink
Almere
59:16
58:36
39
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
59:18
58:59
40
Raymond Koedijk
De Kwakel
59:49
59:25
41
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
1:00:27
59:54
42
Nico van Staaveren
Rijsenhout
1:02:23
1:02:04
43
Peter Huysen
1:02:25
1:02:25
D<45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Duffau
Uithoorn
1:31:12
1:30:57
2
Natalie Compagner-Kear
Aalsmeer
1:33:30
1:33:13
3
Sharon Sweijd
Aalsmeer
1:34:37
1:34:20
4
Claudia Hurtas
Kudelstaart
1:34:44
1:34:37
5
Jasmijn Habets
Mijdrecht
1:35:23
1:35:17
6
Graciela Jharap
Aalsmeer
1:36:39
1:36:22
7
Myranda van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:39:09
1:38:52
8
Mariek Hekker
Kudelstaart
1:39:09
1:38:53
D45+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Tanguy
Amstelveen
1:15:30
1:15:28
2
Selma Smit
Hoofddorp
1:16:50
1:16:46
3
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:28:05
1:27:53
4
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:29:05
1:28:47
5
Wil Voorn
De Kwakel
1:29:32
1:29:23
6
Joke Praamsma-Slikker
Amstelveen
1:33:22
1:33:12
7
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
1:37:43
1:37:32
8
Marije van Lint
Amstelveen
1:37:51
1:37:39
9
Louise Kohlhoef
Aalsmeer
1:37:51
1:37:39
H<45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
1:01:24
1:01:21
2
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
1:03:38
1:03:37
3
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:04:47
1:04:46
4
Jacko de Kort
Woerden
1:06:28
1:06:27
5
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
1:07:42
1:07:39
6
Arthur Kuijper
Aalsmeer
1:13:28
1:13:24
7
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
1:15:14
1:15:12
8
Jeroen Janmaat
Mijdrecht
1:15:32
1:15:26
9
Harry Schoordijk
De Kwakel
1:16:25
1:16:20
10
Johan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
1:16:27
1:16:21
11
Rob Leering
Aalsmeer
1:17:13
1:17:03
12
Frank Weening
Aalsmeer
1:17:59
1:17:46
13
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:34
1:19:18
14
Sebastian Bartosz
Almere
1:20:05
1:20:00
15
Romano Kruijt
Aalsmeer
1:20:26
1:20:20
16
Erwin de Horde
Aalsmeer
1:21:52
1:21:44
17
Corné Nederend
Hoofddorp
1:21:58
1:21:44
18
Klaas Compagner
Aalsmeer
1:26:45
1:26:31
19
John van der Maat
Wilnis
1:28:36
1:28:18
20
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:31:03
1:30:53
21
Raymon De Kruijff
Kudelstaart
1:34:44
1:34:37
22
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
1:36:48
1:36:35
H45+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:04:38
1:04:36
2
Jan Oskam
Boskoop
1:06:24
1:06:23
3
Ivo Bruns
Baambrugge
1:07:06
1:07:05
4
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
1:07:19
1:07:17
5
Raymond Linkers
Woerden
1:08:01
1:07:58
6
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
1:08:43
1:08:39
7
David Smith
Amstelveen
1:08:55
1:08:53
8
Jaap Koning
Badhoevedorp
1:10:09
1:10:05
9
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
1:11:06
1:11:01
10
Jan van Heteren
Aalsmeer
1:11:25
1:11:23
11
Rob Heskes
Kudelstaart
1:11:36
1:11:30
12
Gino Dhanis
Sint Jansteen
1:12:23
1:12:13
13
Gerard Alberts
Aalsmeer
1:12:39
1:12:36
14
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:13:03
1:12:59
15
Gerrie Verschuren
Aalsmeer
1:14:38
1:14:35
16
Adrie Brands
Purmerend
1:15:09
1:15:06
17
Sven Postma
Kudelstaart
1:15:38
1:15:32
18
Kees Schouten
Aalsmeer
1:16:01
1:15:52
19
Peter van Wouwe
Leimuiden
1:16:16
1:15:58
20
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
1:16:40
1:16:32
21
Jack Verbeek
Kudelstaart
1:17:22
1:17:11
22
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
1:17:38
1:17:31
23
Hans Dekker
Uithoorn
1:17:39
1:17:29
24
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
1:17:55
1:17:47
25
Guido van Vliet
Uithoorn
1:18:31
1:18:27
26
Henk van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:18:49
1:18:33
27
Alaaddin Vural
Badhoevedorp
1:18:49
1:18:34
28
Bob Renkema
Amsterdam
1:19:18
1:19:16
29
Wim Haagsma
Amstelveen
1:19:39
1:19:30
30
Paul Stevens
Aalsmeer
1:19:40
1:19:35
31
Rolf Spijkerman
's-Gravenhage
1:19:41
1:19:30
32
Arnold Velthoven
Haarlem
1:19:50
1:19:47
33
Ruud Verbeek
Arnhem
1:20:45
1:20:34
34
Simon Vlieger
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:21:18
1:21:13
35
Jack Bollaart
Boskoop
1:21:50
1:21:45
36
Frank de Horde
Aalsmeer
1:21:54
1:21:46
37
Frans Kraan
Amstelveen
1:22:21
1:22:18
38
John Bruine de Bruin
Aalsmeer
1:22:35
1:22:21
39
Erik Boeree
Aalsmeer
1:23:14
1:23:06
40
Jose Cubo
Amstelveen
1:23:18
1:23:10
41
Fons Geerlings
Haarlem
1:25:14
1:24:54
42
Rene van der Louw
Vleuten
1:26:08
1:25:55
43
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:07
1:26:48
44
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
1:27:10
1:26:54
45
Hans Rozendal
Aalsmeer
1:27:36
1:27:21
46
Ron van Weezeg
Lelystad
1:28:05
1:27:53
47
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
1:28:24
1:28:16
48
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:29:06
1:28:47
49
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
1:29:33
1:29:18
50
Brian Hedley
Voorhout
1:30:02
1:29:52
51
Bart Jannink
Voorhout
1:30:10
1:29:56
52
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:34:10
1:33:52
53
Kim Kodde
Almere
1:35:43
1:35:29
54
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:38:28
1:38:08
Uitslagen.nl
25-11-2013 20:46