Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run op Velden

Velden - Zondag 24 november 2013

JO-9, JEUGD 750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mailo Platen
Lomm
3:04
2
Sem Reivers
Arcen
3:04
3
Senna Timmermans
Velden
3:07
4
Leander Makarus
Velden
3:09
5
Xander Bosman
Velden
3:11
6
Jamie van Mosseveld
Velden
3:11
7
Joep Vaessen
Velden
3:11
8
Luuk Oostdam
Venlo
3:12
9
Bram Tax
Velden
3:14
10
Jip Lommen
Velden
3:20
11
Rens Geerlings
Tegelen
3:22
12
Bram Hinssen
Velden
3:24
13
Tijn van Rensch
Velden
3:27
14
Jules-Jan Beckers
Velden
3:37
15
Nick van Rengs
Meerlo
3:38
16
Daan van Els
Venlo
3:40
17
Don Baalman
Velden
3:41
18
Kay Geelen
Velden
3:46
19
Kylian Albers
Velden
3:46
20
Sjoerd van Melick
Velden
3:51
21
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:53
22
Jelte Janssen
Velden
3:58
23
Finn van Giesen
Arcen
3:58
24
Rein Wijnands
Velden
3:59
25
Gijs Wetjens
Velden
4:10
26
Philip Makarus
Velden
4:15
27
Sem van Rensch
Velden
4:15
28
Dirk Wijnands
Velden
4:18
29
Sem de Wilde
Velden
4:22
30
Wout Welles
Arcen
5:26
31
Stijn Hermens
Venlo
7:11
ME-9, JEUGD 750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Joris
Heythuysen
3:01
2
Mette Brueren
Velden
3:16
3
Isa de Wilde
Velden
3:24
4
Audrey Jacobs
Velden
3:35
5
Svenya Wijnhoven
Velden
3:37
6
Emma Vallen
Grubbenvorst
3:42
7
Dana van den Hombergh
Velden
3:43
8
Jolijn Gerrits
Velden
3:48
9
Fira Haanen
Velden
3:49
10
Sanne Kuijpers
Velden
3:51
11
Eefje Geelen
Velden
3:54
12
Nikki Lommen
Velden
4:06
13
Iris Smits
Arcen
4:06
14
Charlotte de Swart
Velden
4:07
15
Daphne Repping
Venlo
4:08
16
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
4:13
17
Maartje Welles
Arcen
4:16
18
Lieke Welles
Arcen
4:17
19
Amy Spann
Venlo
4:20
20
Jayleigh Peeters
Velden
4:24
21
Silana Timmermans
Velden
4:25
22
LOES van Melick
Velden
4:26
23
Anne Tax
Velden
4:30
24
Eva Clabbers
Velden
4:30
25
Flo de Wilde
Velden
4:36
26
Iris Lommen
Velden
4:59
27
Malissa Ronken
Velden
5:07
28
Ize Peulen
Velden
5:26
JO-14, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rico Verbeek
Velden
5:23
2
Bram Kuijpers
Velden
5:42
3
Mick van Amerom
Lomm
5:47
4
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
5:52
5
Kevin Crommentuyn
Velden
6:03
6
Leike Evers
Velden
6:04
7
Roy Geelen
Velden
6:05
8
Kyle van Eck
Velden
6:13
9
Ramon Uylings
Velden
6:16
10
Stan Peeters
Velden
6:21
11
Stan van Rens
Velden
6:21
12
Guus Lamers
Arcen
6:26
13
Freek Steegh
Velden
6:28
14
Jarno Albers
Velden
6:28
15
Daan de Wilde
Velden
6:43
16
Siem Appeldoorn
Velden
6:45
17
Wiek Keiren
Velden
6:53
18
Jason Beurskens
Velden
6:55
19
Bart Hooijer
Oosterhout Gld
6:59
20
Remon van Boekholdt
Velden
7:02
21
Jimmy Haanen
Velden
7:12
22
Thijs Knijnenburg
Velden
7:21
23
Gijs Lamers
Arcen
7:26
24
Mels Dings
Limal (BEL)
7:30
25
Vincent Hogenhorst
Velden
7:34
26
Joost Wetjens
Velden
7:36
27
Erik Hooijer
Oosterhout
7:53
28
Lucas Dings
Limal (BEL)
8:49
29
Ries van Rengs
Velden
8:59
ME-14, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Cranen
Heythuysen
5:52
2
Anne van Heeckeren
Venlo
5:53
3
Fleur Theeven
Sittard
6:34
4
Lynn Willemsen
Velden
6:39
5
Lotte Gerrits
Velden
6:57
6
Loni van den Hombergh
Velden
7:04
7
Britt Brueren
Velden
7:05
8
Danique Beckers
Velden
7:19
9
Sophie de Swart
Velden
7:28
10
Lotte Fransen
Velden
7:34
11
Jill van Rengs
Meerlo
7:39
12
Bo Simons
Velden
7:47
13
Joske Steegh
Velden
7:49
14
Ima Dings
Limal (BEL)
8:46
15
Femke Geerlings
Tegelen
9:19
16
Lisa Clabbers
Velden
9:35
17
Isa Wismans
Velden
9:36
MSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Hendrikx
Grubbenvorst
17:16
2
Rik van Wijlick
Venlo
17:18
3
Finn Timmermans
Broekhuizenvorst
17:19
4
Rens van Dongen
Velden
17:32
5
Vanja van Pol
Venlo
17:46
6
Bas Basten
Velden
17:50
7
Giel Smedts
Baarlo
18:26
8
Pim Lambregts
Swalmen
18:53
9
Mark Jurgens
Melderslo
18:59
10
Sonny Rebel
Venlo
19:23
11
Bart Wienen
Horst
19:52
12
Erik Leijen
Venlo
19:58
13
John van de Laar
Maasbree
20:02
14
Bart Lipsch
Venlo
20:24
15
Rens Simons
Velden
20:31
16
Ben Jurgens
Melderslo
20:32
17
Koen Arts
Horst
20:35
18
Stan Faassen
Velden
20:49
19
Ad Bakker
Baarlo Lb
21:03
20
Bjorn van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
21:15
21
Luuk van de Wiel
Venlo
21:36
22
Sjors Verheijen
Grubbenvorst
21:41
23
Tom Hooijer
Oosterhout Gld
23:08
24
Jules van den Hombergh
Velden
23:37
25
Christiaan Driessen
Steyl
23:47
26
Ralf Hubbers
Venlo
24:18
27
Roel Verhofstad
Grubbenvorst
24:20
28
Erik de Groot
Venlo
24:29
29
Mat Beerkens
Venlo
24:58
30
Martin Motowidlo
Vierlingsbeek
25:22
31
Tom Deiling
Merselo
25:24
32
Timo Cortjaens
Velden
25:33
33
Angelo Rooijackers
Tegelen
25:55
34
Paul Peeters
Venlo
25:56
35
Tim Gree
Venlo
26:30
36
Kay Gubbels
Venlo
26:31
37
Jeffrey Janssen
Venlo
27:10
38
Luc Pelzer
Lomm
27:18
39
Bart Beurskens
Venlo
27:25
40
Eric Gubbels
Venlo
27:25
41
Bas Maas
Venlo
27:59
42
Rob Cuijpers
Venlo
28:02
43
Nick van Oijen
Grubbenvorst
28:05
44
Rob Huskes
Venlo
28:59
45
Martijn Erbel
Venlo
30:16
46
Martin van Dijk
Venlo
30:40
M40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
18:05
2
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
18:18
3
Martin Verbeek
Maasbree
18:23
4
Theo Timmermans
Weert
18:55
5
Arthur Willems
Venlo
18:56
6
Rene van der Meer
Venlo
19:05
7
Paul Vallen
Grubbenvorst
19:56
8
Hans Franssen
Tegelen
20:05
9
Bert Morelissen
Tegelen
20:07
10
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
20:27
11
Alex Arts
Horst
20:36
12
Kaj Gruintjes
Velden
20:52
13
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
21:17
14
Alex Hooijer
Oosterhout Gld
21:30
15
Willem Bartels
Venlo
21:52
16
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
22:16
17
Richard Weijs
Meterik
22:19
18
Andreas Heuijerjans
Venlo
22:40
19
Frans Hendrix
Venlo
23:08
20
Rob Soree
Venlo
23:10
21
Gilbert Schmitz
Velden
23:14
22
Carlo Faasen
Velden
23:15
23
Charles Roosen
Velden
23:17
24
Maurice Karsemakers
Velden
23:31
25
Marcel Hagels
Venlo
23:35
26
Gé Lucassen
Velden
24:10
27
Ludo van Soest
Venlo
24:51
28
Graad Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
25:29
29
Nico van Melick
Velden
25:29
30
Jack Kuppers
Venlo
25:32
31
Ron Bloem
Venlo
25:43
32
Harald Janssen
Venlo
25:47
33
Harrald Houben
Swalmen
26:13
34
Tim Zeegers
Arcen
26:16
35
Leugene Faassen
Blerick
26:54
36
Guido Albers
Velden
27:07
37
Axel Scholz
Kerken (GER)
27:12
38
Huub Bertrand
Baarlo Lb
27:40
39
Ron van Crooij
Venlo
27:47
40
Cas Meijers
Venlo
27:58
41
Roel Geerlings
Tegelen
28:00
42
Guido Janssen
Velden
28:10
43
Leon Wijnhoven
Velden
28:51
44
Jack Lamers
Venlo
30:03
M50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
17:30
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
18:32
3
Frank Timmermans
Broekhuizenvorst
19:10
4
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
19:23
5
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
19:31
6
Paul Franssen
Deurne
20:19
7
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
20:20
8
Willy Claessen
Neerkant
20:30
9
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
20:44
10
Louis Schouren
Venlo
20:48
11
Peter van den Hoef
Venlo
20:48
12
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
20:55
13
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
21:44
14
Math Jaspers
Grubbenvorst
22:10
15
Ben Dambacher
Venlo
22:10
16
René Pouls
Tegelen
23:00
17
Lauw Thijssen
Goch (GER)
23:49
18
Harry Kok
Venlo
24:32
19
Fred van de Wijngaard
Venlo
24:33
20
Ton Janssen
Venlo
24:34
21
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
24:39
22
Wiel Trienekens
Venlo
24:58
23
Theo Heijligers
Velden
25:00
24
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
25:22
25
Fred Beurskens
Venlo
25:22
26
Hans Dinnissen
Venlo
26:08
27
Wiel Hendrickx
Venlo
26:14
28
Henk Munten
Velden
26:27
29
Robert Wich
Kessel Lb
26:31
30
Theo Wilbers
Tegelen
27:01
31
John de Lange
Venlo
27:28
32
Sjaak van Eijndt
Velden
27:30
33
Willie Relouw
Tegelen
27:32
34
Albert Kuhlmann
Baarlo Lb
27:40
35
Mart Hovens
Velden
27:42
36
Hubert van Dongen
Velden
27:51
37
Louis ter Beek
Velden
28:12
38
Guus Truijen
Venlo
28:32
39
Jack van Ulft
Venlo
28:39
40
Aerts Pim
Venlo
29:00
41
Len Gielen
Baarlo Lb
29:04
42
Har Zwart
Tegelen
29:22
43
Pierre Janssen
Velden
29:28
44
Frits Houben
Tegelen
29:55
45
Leon Cox
Melick
30:04
46
Gerard in 't Veld
Venlo
30:38
47
Frans van Oijen
Grubbenvorst
31:28
48
Frans Aerts
Venlo
31:59
49
Emile Haffmans
Venlo
32:10
VSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Huijs
Baarlo Lb
20:08
2
Irma van Rijswijck
Maasbree
20:12
3
Climmy Lommen
Velden
21:31
4
Anne Reintjes
Castenray
22:09
5
Mirëille van Eijk
Tegelen
22:20
6
Laura Weger
Velden
24:35
7
Ramona Niens
Venlo
24:46
8
Lilian Last
Venlo
25:07
9
Marloes Pelzer
Arcen
25:15
10
Marissa Verhaegh
Velden
26:14
11
Tamara Driessen
Maasbree
26:19
12
Petra Schreurs
Venlo
26:26
13
Marielle van Keulen
Arcen
26:30
14
Wendy Kerckhoffs
Swalmen
26:53
15
Wendy Duys
Velden
27:02
16
Linda Mulders
Arcen
27:13
17
Cindy Berkien
Venray
27:17
18
Hester Stalman-Versteg
Tegelen
27:18
19
Lenny van Noorloos
Velden
27:18
20
Anniek van Kruisbergen
Arcen
27:19
21
Lisa Lazar
Velden
27:21
22
Anita Gubbels
Venlo
27:25
23
Leonie Bloemen
Velden
27:26
24
Jennifer Ewalts
Velden
27:28
25
Jose Seuren
Venlo
27:29
26
Lonneke Arts
Horst
27:29
27
Janneke Melssen
Reuver
27:29
28
Jill Achten
Venlo
27:48
29
Imke Welles
Arcen
28:00
30
Petra van den Heuvel
Velden
28:10
31
Saskia van Bers
Maasbree
28:37
32
Kirsten Katzenmaier
Venlo
28:42
33
Silke Beurskens
Venlo
28:46
34
Ellen Gijsen
Venlo
28:49
35
Nadieh Ronken
Venlo
28:54
36
Malou Ronken
Belfeld
28:55
37
Malu van Kronenburg
Venlo
29:18
38
Kristel Clabbers
Merselo
29:19
39
Puck Jonkers
Venlo
29:20
40
Ivon Hinssen
Velden
29:31
41
Lieveke van den Elsen
Neer
29:53
42
Linda Verheijden
Velden
30:32
43
Wendy Geerlings
Tegelen
30:53
44
Anne van Bruggen
Velden
31:49
45
Dian Verstappen
Venlo
31:52
46
Evelyne Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
31:58
47
Christel Goumans
Tegelen
32:38
48
Jessica Schreurs
Venlo
32:48
49
Marloes van de Venis
Velden
32:53
50
Anke Joosten
Maasbree
33:00
51
Stephanie Geelen
Velden
33:02
52
Nadine Schampers
Maasbree
33:05
53
Andrea van Mansom
Straelen (GER)
33:07
54
Loes Simons
Boukoul
33:54
55
Loes Janssen
Maasbree
34:01
V40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Crienen
Blerick
21:36
2
Irus Rondeel
Velden
23:48
3
Anita Schouren
Venlo
24:33
4
Monique Hoeben
Venlo
25:24
5
Petra Leijsten
Venlo
25:32
6
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Pe
Velden
26:15
7
Corine van der Pas
Kelpen-Oler
26:54
8
Mirjam Oostdam
Baarlo Lb
27:39
9
Annemie Poels
Grubbenvorst
27:51
10
Wendy Heuvelings
Venlo
28:25
11
Wieneke Pingen
Venlo
28:36
12
Tineke Wiersma
Baarlo Lb
28:37
13
Kitty Schouwenberg
Tegelen
29:04
14
Karin Cortjaens-Hagels
Velden
29:24
15
Corine Lesterhuis
Tegelen
29:26
16
Hannie Cardinaals
Venlo
29:43
17
Karin Houben
Velden
29:57
18
Manuela Lamers
Venlo
30:07
19
Marjolein Crommentuijn
Velden
30:41
20
Mirjam Schuring
Velden
31:00
21
Melanie Teerenstra
Venlo
31:02
22
Anita Thiesen
Arcen
31:03
23
Marilon Faassen
Velden
31:07
24
Lisette Faasen
Velden
31:09
25
Cathelijne Schouten
Venlo
31:51
26
Carla Coeleveld
Venlo
32:01
27
Ank Philipsen
Venlo
32:35
28
Nancy de Bock
Baarlo Lb
32:39
29
Yvonne Ebus
Venlo
34:38
30
Christine Eijpe
Swalmen
35:32
31
Ingrid Pluylaar
Venlo
39:16
32
Nadja Wich
Kessel Lb
40:08
V50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Jardim
Venray
26:20
2
Andrea Frencken-Scherj
Venlo
27:22
3
Antoinette vd Hombergh
Lomm
27:27
4
Dorie Reinten
Velden
28:14
5
Rosalie van den Heuvel
Venlo
28:39
6
Jeanne Mulders
Venlo
28:45
7
Jeanne Druke
Venlo
28:45
8
Marion Wilbers
Tegelen
28:46
9
Marinka van Iren
Venlo
29:12
10
Ria Fitten
Venlo
29:39
11
Ans van den Hurk
Venlo
30:16
12
Riet Trienekens
Venlo
30:21
13
Marion Reinders
Velden
33:29
14
Miek van den Bosch
Venlo
38:58
MSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charles Korir
Nairobi (KEN)
29:24
2
Ries van Zon
Schiedam
31:38
3
Tecle Mekonen
Boxmeer
34:03
4
Rob Linders
Venlo
34:15
5
Patrick Kaczynski
Hopsten (GER)
35:33
6
Maris Jacobs
Velden
36:50
7
Marcel Martens
Castenray
36:53
8
Don de Wilde
Velden
38:19
9
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
38:30
10
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
38:51
11
Chris Rozema
Swalmen
39:20
12
Vasek Ondok
Venlo
39:35
13
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
40:45
14
Geert Kurstjens
Belfeld
41:05
15
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
41:19
16
Andre Janssen
Sevenum
41:27
17
Jeroen van Dijck
Arcen
41:33
18
Ronnie Kox
Velden
42:43
19
Mart Geurts
Broekhuizen Lb
42:49
20
Rick Bekkers
Elsloo Lb
43:00
21
Rob de Hair
Venlo
43:05
22
Kaj Vos
Venlo
43:13
23
Michiel Fransman
Venlo
43:35
24
Brahim Aghighai
Venlo
43:50
25
Luuk Hensen
Venlo
44:07
26
Patrick Janssen
Venlo
44:23
27
Frank van Rengs
Velden
44:40
28
Tim Berkien
Venray
44:54
29
Bas Kusters
Velden
45:02
30
Bart Gorissen
Velden
45:09
31
Tom Steenhuis
Venlo
45:13
32
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
45:35
33
Leon Bartels
Venlo
45:40
34
Maurice Steenhuis
Venlo
45:45
35
Thijs Jansen
Venlo
46:15
36
Alex van Mullekom
Venlo
46:16
37
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
46:21
38
Niels Mooren
Velden
46:31
39
Kevin van den Haspel
Steyl
46:49
40
Farid Abhalil
Venlo
46:54
41
Martijn Reinders
Velden
46:59
42
Tum Tumke
Venlo
47:07
43
Jari Heijkers
Swalmen
47:40
44
Roy in 't Zandt
Velden
48:13
45
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
48:31
46
Bart Lipsch
Venlo
48:38
47
Marc Peeters
Arcen
48:43
48
Tom Hermens
Venlo
48:52
49
Rico Gielen
Kessel Lb
49:12
50
Dion Jeucken
Velden
49:19
51
Duncan Nikkelen
Velden
49:20
52
Ron Keijers
Venlo
49:36
53
Jeroen Heijnen
Wijchen
51:01
54
Richard Driessen
Neer
51:06
55
Dennis Creemers
Velden
51:11
56
Roger Janssen
Velden
51:40
57
Martijn Gelissen
Elsloo Lb
51:41
58
Bas Crouzen
Sittard
51:41
59
David Lembeck
Venlo
52:13
60
Frans Heinen
Steyl
53:10
61
Tim Gree
Venlo
54:10
62
Giel Cuijpers
Venlo
55:40
M40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
35:44
2
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
37:09
3
Leon van Ravenstein
Venlo
38:03
4
Jack Peeters
Venlo
38:32
5
Geert Vullings
Melderslo
38:36
6
Pascal Hodselmans
Venlo
38:55
7
Justice Apaloo
Reuver
39:21
8
Paul Bax
Venlo
39:34
9
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
39:38
10
Rob Witjes
Venlo
39:55
11
Jan Hermkes
Velden
40:17
12
Karel Gerrits
Velden
40:37
13
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
40:38
14
Arnold Driessen
Velden
40:49
15
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
41:14
16
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
41:48
17
René Gipmans
Venlo
41:56
18
John Weijs
Veulen
42:40
19
Henk Aerdts
Velden
42:42
20
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
42:53
21
Peter Vervoort
Venlo
42:54
22
Ralph Braem
Venlo
42:55
23
Victor Boitelle
Venlo
43:00
24
Mario Theeven
Sittard
43:01
25
Stephan Blaha
Venlo
43:46
26
Robert Hahury
Venlo
44:09
27
Joep Geraedts
Venlo
44:18
28
Pascal Rutten
Lomm
44:20
29
Han van der Eijk
Venlo
45:14
30
Maurice Wekx
Venlo
45:15
31
Rick Driessen
Venlo
45:55
32
Ton van Bergen
Venlo
46:17
33
Jeroen Rondeel
Lomm
46:53
34
Ed Hegger
Lomm
46:58
35
Kees Op het Veld
Tegelen
47:28
36
Henri Elbersen
Stevensweert
47:42
37
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
47:47
38
Sjaak Theelen
Venlo
47:50
39
Yves Stout
Belfeld
47:50
40
Hans Deckers
Maasbree
47:51
41
Erik Eikelenboom
Swalmen
47:54
42
Martin Schütz
Venlo
48:02
43
Luuk Schreven
Venlo
48:11
44
John Jacobs
Venlo
48:19
45
Leon van Rhee
Wellerlooi
48:25
46
Wieke Lommen
Velden
48:31
47
Harold Roodbeen
Venlo
48:33
48
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
48:55
49
Ruud Boreas
Tegelen
49:04
50
Marcel Koppers
Venlo
49:12
51
Jos van Kleef
Venlo
49:16
52
John Verstraaten
Horst
49:17
53
Daan Vervoort
Horst
49:20
54
Gilbert Schmitz
Velden
49:34
55
Bert Diddens
Venlo
49:38
56
Maurice Moors
Venlo
49:43
57
Rudi Spicker
Venlo
50:11
58
Mark van Rodijnen
Velden
50:13
59
Guido Abbenhuis
Venlo
50:16
60
Rohalt Keller
Venlo
50:47
61
Martin Lommers
Helmond
51:34
62
Gerard de Winter
Swalmen
51:47
63
Patrik Baert
Venlo
52:05
64
David Ryan
Grubbenvorst
52:09
65
Jo Spicker
Belfeld
52:15
66
Marc Joosten
Stein Lb
52:49
67
Ronald van Kasteren
Venlo
52:55
68
Louis Camps
Horst
53:14
69
Marty Verwoert
Venlo
53:39
70
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
53:43
71
John Ridderbeks
Venlo
53:54
72
John van den Beuken
Venlo
54:05
73
Hans Beckers
Velden
54:13
74
Twan Kok
Tegelen
54:21
75
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
54:45
76
Ruud Mooi
Venlo
55:26
77
Nick Gaspersz
Venlo
59:10
M50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Janssen
Blerick
37:30
2
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
39:23
3
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
39:44
4
Peter Aerdts
Velden
40:17
5
Frank Houben
Venlo
42:08
6
Ton Rückert
Venlo
42:33
7
Freddy Biermans
Horst
42:44
8
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
44:05
9
Hans Verhaag
Tegelen
44:14
10
Hans Oostdam
Baarlo Lb
44:56
11
Jan Smulders
Venlo
45:11
12
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
45:32
13
Paul Traa
Venlo
45:46
14
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
46:15
15
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
46:48
16
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
46:56
17
Ger Janssen
Venlo
47:48
18
Hans Smeyers
Venlo
47:49
19
Jos van Deur
Steyl
47:58
20
Geraerd Grondhuis
Velden
48:13
21
Ton van Buren
Velden
48:21
22
Jack Kusters
Venlo
48:39
23
Martin Gijsen
Venlo
48:47
24
John Lamberts
Venlo
49:00
25
Rinus Faessen
Venlo
49:17
26
Peter Wetjens
Velden
49:28
27
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
49:36
28
Sjaak Willemsen
Velden
49:52
29
Hans Faasen
Venlo
49:53
30
Jan Geelen
Velden
49:58
31
Clem Honig
Velden
50:01
32
Franz van Rooijen
Velden
50:08
33
Caris Johan
Velden
50:13
34
John Louwinger
Venlo
50:31
35
Wiel Ambaum
Tegelen
50:36
36
Jan Delissen
Venlo
50:37
37
Henk Peeters
Tegelen
50:39
38
Henk Kuitert
Venlo
50:46
39
Math Kemps
Venlo
51:03
40
Wim Reinders
Velden
51:31
41
Koos Bol
Venlo
52:02
42
Hennie Ahlers
Hegelsom
52:09
43
Alex Velthuis
Roermond
52:11
44
Henk Alberts
Venlo
52:24
45
Sjraar Driessen
Steyl
52:45
46
Jos Janssen
Baarlo Lb
52:59
47
Bart Denessen
Venlo
53:07
48
Jo Klerken
Venlo
53:42
49
Frank Hafmans
Venlo
54:40
50
Herman Peters
Arcen
55:21
51
Bert van de Ven
Venlo
55:30
52
Frans Kusters
Venlo
56:11
53
Jac Roosen
Venlo
56:33
54
Frans Bouten
Venlo
57:19
55
Martien driessen Sr
Venlo
1:00:07
56
Theo van Nieuwenhuizen
Venlo
1:01:17
VSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Thijssen
Venlo
44:03
2
Saskia Janssen
Venlo
44:19
3
Lieke Geurts
Venlo
44:56
4
Jeanette Hendrikx
Lomm
45:09
5
Sandra Peters-Gdanitz
Venlo
45:49
6
Mara Vossen
Venlo
46:20
7
Eveline Gubbels
Steyl
47:25
8
Karin van Dijck - Holl
Arcen
47:34
9
Deborah Seelen
Venlo
47:40
10
Petra Coopmans
Venlo
47:48
11
Katie Harley
Venlo
49:26
12
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
50:06
13
Irma Janssen
Helden
50:07
14
Loes Geelen
Velden
50:15
15
Cindy Hovens
Venlo
50:40
16
Daphne Klij
Venlo
50:52
17
Tamara Schmeitz
Baexem
51:25
18
Sandra Smeets
Belfeld
51:34
19
Rian Smeets
Belfeld
51:34
20
Charlotte Driessen
Steyl
52:46
21
Claudia Beuster
Nettetal (GER)
52:48
22
Rianne van Rijn
Venlo
52:49
23
Simone van Gardingen
Velden
53:05
24
Petra Valkenberg
Venlo
53:40
25
Nicole Gubbels
Horst
54:12
26
Jet van Nieuwenhuizen
Venlo
54:22
27
Kristel Haanen
Venlo
54:31
28
Anouk Machielsen
Sittard
54:42
29
Sharella Meulendijks
Venlo
54:43
30
Ans Houben
Elsloo Lb
54:53
31
Angeline Derksen
Horst
55:31
32
Nicole Geurts
Velden
55:34
33
Laura Bremmers
Venlo
55:37
34
Djariah Gaspersz
Venlo
57:07
35
Renske Visserman
Venlo
57:30
36
Eliza Reinders
Velden
57:31
37
Sandra van Rooijen
Tegelen
57:52
38
Babs Heerings
Belfeld
59:11
39
Susan de Brouwer-Vd ko
Venlo
59:18
40
Heleen Brakenhoff
Roermond
59:25
41
Maartje Timmermans
Belfeld
1:00:57
42
Lobke Geurts
Velden
1:02:04
V40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Berden-vdHombe
Venlo
43:16
2
Nicole Braem
Venlo
44:06
3
Nancy Wisotzki
Tegelen
44:24
4
Mara van Appeldorn
Venlo
48:29
5
Anita Alards
Melderslo
48:32
6
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
48:36
7
Angelique Hoeijmakers
Broekhuizenvorst
49:20
8
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
49:26
9
Monique Backus
Venlo
50:42
10
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Venlo
51:02
11
Mireille Mikkers
Venlo
51:23
12
Wendie Kok
Tegelen
51:48
13
Brigitta Honingh
Grubbenvorst
52:23
14
Patries Maaskant
Steyl
52:35
15
Chantall Schouten
Tegelen
52:54
16
Yvonne Slaats
Horst
55:13
17
Monique Peeters
Velden
55:37
18
Marion Hegger
Lomm
56:26
19
Gerrie Fleuren
Velden
57:43
20
Angela Salari
Stevensweert
58:13
21
Angelique Camps
Horst
58:30
22
Edith Trienes
Tegelen
1:01:01
V50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanne Stoffels
Belfeld
48:34
2
Ine Kusters-Clabbers
Venlo
48:38
3
Wilma Derks
Sevenum
49:19
4
Els Verhaegh
Velden
51:58
5
Annemie gommans Geurts
Belfeld
57:00
6
Elly Machielsen
Stein Lb
1:01:41
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2013 00:00