Uitslagenlijst Run Rondje Rhenoy

Beesd - Zondag 24 november 2013

JONG, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil van der Brand
Tricht
20:07
2
Thomas de Graaff
Geldermalsen
22:19
3
Marco van Zelst
Acquoy
23:57
4
Harm Blaauw
Tricht
25:46
5
Harmen van der Meulen
Beesd
26:46
MEIS, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliëtte Geurts
Eindhoven
27:38
2
Celine Bloem
Rhenoy
30:16
DA5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita de Bijl
Beesd
24:25
2
Marie jose Huffmeijer
Deil
24:26
3
Lyda van Doorn-jonk
Ameide
24:33
4
Denise van de Water
Amsterdam
24:59
5
Jorina Langerveld
Varik
25:04
6
Janneke Kroeze
Enspijk
25:10
7
Pauline Tibben
Amersfoort
25:34
8
Annet van de Water
Vleuten
26:10
9
Doesjka Ertsen
Tricht
26:25
10
Femke van de Water
Beesd
26:29
11
Linda Bakker-van Schai
Geldermalsen
26:38
12
Anne van Soelen
Beesd
26:49
13
Luciënne Spronk
Beesd
27:27
14
Ellen van Erp
Heukelum
27:31
15
Anneliek Klein
Deil
27:35
16
Jamie Lee van den Brin
Meteren
27:52
17
Kelly Warrens
Beesd
27:56
18
Maartje Geurts
Eindhoven
28:24
19
Sterre van Weenen
Beesd
28:28
20
Hanny van Meeteren
Beesd
28:41
21
Ellen Arts
Tiel
29:05
22
Lieke Kruis
Gorinchem
29:11
23
Hanneke Wouters
Culemborg
29:24
24
Chacandra Arisse
Kerk-Avezaath
29:33
25
Jolien Kroeze
Beesd
30:02
26
Willeke van Zee-Vervoo
Herwijnen
30:09
27
Manon Verweij
Beesd
30:13
28
Tamara Dokman
Beesd
30:22
29
Evelien Veldhuizen
Geldermalsen
30:32
30
Connie Gouwentak
Meteren
30:36
31
Margreet de Wit
Buren Gld
30:45
32
Milena Dokman
Beesd
30:53
33
Danique van de Water
Beesd
30:57
34
Marjan Belter
Beesd
32:58
35
Esmée van Weenen
Beesd
32:59
36
Jacqueline van der Spe
Geldermalsen
33:01
37
Robin Dokman
Beesd
33:10
38
Valerie Bloem
Rhenoy
33:18
39
Danielle Dingemans
Beesd
33:20
40
Pita Dokman
Beesd
34:06
41
Annelies van Zanten
Acquoy
34:35
42
Antoinet Copier
Geldermalsen
35:43
43
Anja Copier
Beesd
35:45
HE5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
17:51
2
Luuk Salari
Culemborg
20:04
3
Hend de Jager
Enspijk
20:15
4
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Meteren
21:42
5
Paul Koedam
Culemborg
22:26
6
William Vernooij
Acquoy
23:07
7
Hendrik Beverloo
Deil
24:23
8
Tom Bonkes
Beesd
26:08
9
Bert Roelofs
Tiel
26:14
10
Jeroen Gouwentak
Meteren
26:23
11
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
27:44
12
Rene van den Brink
Meteren
27:54
13
Dick Douma
Tiel
28:13
14
Wim van Eck
Tiel
28:15
15
Wouter Klein
Deil
28:54
16
Remco Dokman
Meteren
29:41
17
Frits van Zee
Herwijnen
30:07
18
Ed Dokman
Gouda
31:54
19
John van der Meulen
Bleiswijk
34:36
DA10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja
Gorinchem
41:22
2
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
46:02
3
Wilma Knippenburg
Geldermalsen
47:19
4
Willy van Weenen
Beesd
47:29
5
Alice Franje
Meteren
47:39
6
Nienke Stiksma
IJsselstein Ut
48:19
7
Martine Ouwerkerk
Beesd
49:46
8
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
49:53
9
Kim roetert- van dijk
Geldermalsen
51:18
10
Hanny Kool
Hagestein
51:28
11
Truus de Coole
Culemborg
51:29
12
Yvonne Buck
Tricht
52:24
13
Petra Van der Veer
Deil
52:47
14
Maud Savelsbergh
Rhenoy
52:53
15
Ellen Wilms
Opijnen
53:27
16
Moniek Wiggelinkhuijse
Geldermalsen
53:46
17
Mariska Froeling
Rhenoy
54:06
18
Frederike Bunjes
Tricht
54:16
19
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
54:20
20
Christel van Zon
Amsterdam
54:51
21
Marielle va zadlhoff
Deil
54:52
22
Iris van Wijk
Leerdam
54:53
23
Yvonne vd Biesebos
Beesd
55:00
24
Ilse Kers
Beesd
55:01
25
Marjo Visser de Rijk
Tiel
55:09
26
Maggy Bloem
Rhenoy
55:12
27
Sonja van Lonkhuijzen
Meteren
55:17
28
Sandra Blom
Heilig Landstichting
55:27
29
Martine Springer-lange
Tricht
56:03
30
Wilma Trapman
Schelluinen
56:09
31
Esther van Oostrum
Schoonrewoerd
56:23
32
Nicolet van Santbrink
Culemborg
56:24
33
Graziella Kilian
Tricht
56:41
34
Marije van Weenen
Culemborg
56:48
35
Ilona Temminck
Gorinchem
56:56
36
Jorien van Heuvel
Utrecht
57:16
37
Monique van Ewijk
Deil
57:23
38
Hester Verschoor
Beesd
57:43
39
Marieke Nagtegaal
Heukelum
57:58
40
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
58:03
41
Eugenie Hofwijks
Rhenoy
58:04
42
Anneke Geurts-Evers
Eindhoven
58:20
43
Liesbeth van der Veen
Culemborg
58:37
44
Agnes Zuurmond
Gellicum
58:59
45
Helen van der Sluis
Meteren
59:07
46
Ardi Coenen
Culemborg
59:38
47
Titia Stuut
Culemborg
59:40
48
Anneke van Ooijen
Geldermalsen
1:00:05
49
Els van der Pol
Deil
1:00:26
50
Tessa Vos
Zaltbommel
1:01:59
51
Karin van Kessel
Geldermalsen
1:02:52
52
Marieke sepers
Rhenoy
1:03:09
53
Marijke van den brink
Culemborg
1:03:12
54
Attie van der Meulenj
Assen
1:05:02
55
Doortje de Snoo
Beesd
1:08:44
56
Coby van de Water
Beesd
1:08:45
57
Ingrid Devjak
Geldermalsen
1:09:55
58
Miranda de Vries
Geldermalsen
1:09:56
59
Conny Smeekes
Geldermalsen
1:10:00
HE10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Baas
Geldermalsen
36:36
2
Roland de Haan
Eindhoven
36:41
3
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
36:45
4
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
38:06
5
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
39:11
6
Tonnie Scheurwater
Ophemert
39:15
7
Martin de Haan
Dedemsvaart
39:25
8
Cees verbeek
Geldermalsen
39:32
9
Antoon van de water
Berlicum Nb
39:42
10
Dirk-Jan de Jong
Leerdam
40:04
11
Alan van Dam
Culemborg
40:11
12
Stef Hinfelaar
Geldermalsen
40:16
13
Rogier Mooiman
Dreumel
40:24
14
Charles Kuurstra
Tiel
40:49
15
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
40:55
16
Jacco Bergman
Houten
41:00
17
Jan-Maarten van Dijk
Nieuwegein
41:12
18
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
41:17
19
Pim Udo
Deil
41:37
20
Mathieu Goedhart
Deil
41:42
21
Stefan Uebersezig
Deil
41:47
22
Marius Knippenburg
Geldermalsen
41:50
23
Marcel van Schenkhof
Beesd
42:15
24
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
42:30
25
Joris Geurts
Eindhoven
42:35
26
Nick Versteegt
Beesd
42:42
27
Iwan Klijn
Haaften
42:43
28
Josinus van de Water
Beesd
42:48
29
Maarten Huibers
Oss
42:51
30
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
42:56
31
Gert-Jan Hol
Tricht
43:22
32
Noah Bohm
De Meern
43:25
33
Ed Stijnen
Culemborg
43:35
34
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
43:59
35
Johan Werner
Deil
44:06
36
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
44:08
37
Waldo Duin
Tiel
44:22
38
Jan Hilgeman
Boskoop
44:24
39
Joost van Dijk
Geldermalsen
44:26
40
Jasper van Hoeven
Beesd
44:29
41
John Lens
Geldermalsen
44:34
42
Jos Rodermans
Culemborg
44:36
43
Frank Boon
Leerdam
44:40
44
Bert Rijneveld
Geldermalsen
44:41
45
Ronald Nijhuis
Oss
44:44
46
Peter Velthuizen
Barendrecht
44:52
47
Ronald Velthuizen
Barendrecht
45:00
48
Wim de Keyzer
Deil
45:17
49
Ben Bohm
De Meern
45:20
50
Theus van Soelen
Beesd
45:31
51
Patrick Kemker
Beesd
45:39
52
Gerard van Loenen
Beesd
45:59
53
Joel Blom
Deil
46:04
54
Stefan Akkermans
Deil
46:09
55
Jacob van Loenen
Geldermalsen
46:15
56
Rolf Selling
Purmerend
46:20
57
Jasper Peeks
Beesd
46:40
58
Adrie Bullee
Beesd
46:43
59
Wim van de Werken
Beesd
46:45
60
Loek Pos
Dongen
46:47
61
Peter Takken
Haaften
46:56
62
Dick Zuurmond
Gellicum
46:58
63
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
47:06
64
Andre van den Reek
Deil
47:10
65
Jan van Kooij
Deil
47:24
66
Gerard van Kilsdonk
Culemborg
47:26
67
Ronald van Esschoten
Culemborg
47:37
68
Stijn Blaauw
Tricht
47:46
69
Henk van Noord
Beesd
47:59
70
Dirk van Kessel
Geldermalsen
48:04
71
Bas Poldervaart
Buurmalsen
48:05
72
Leen van Weenen
Beesd
48:12
73
Michal Szymanowski
Deil
48:14
74
Erik van de Water
Vleuten
48:16
75
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
48:33
76
Ton Verwolf
Leerdam
48:54
77
Eric Degreef
Beesd
49:19
78
Ed lommert
Culemborg
49:23
79
Adrianus de Ridder
Geldermalsen
49:48
80
Dick de Wit
Deil
49:52
81
Jeroen van Hoorn
Leerdam
50:08
82
Alfred Donga
Beesd
50:20
83
Edward Spithoven
Culemborg
50:28
84
Thijs Broekman
Almere
50:30
85
Hans Bolt
Anna Paulowna
50:33
86
Pieter van der Meulen
Haarlem
50:51
87
Remon van Meeteren
Beesd
50:57
88
Addie van Bremen
Beesd
51:05
89
Robert-Jan Spee
Tiel
51:14
90
Rutger Lemmen
Geldermalsen
51:26
91
Maarten Blaauw
Nijmegen
51:31
92
Gerard van der Heijden
Ridderkerk
51:41
93
Willem Jan Stuut
Culemborg
51:56
94
Martien van Zandwijk
Gellicum
51:57
95
Peter Ramaker
Deil
52:06
96
Stefan van den Berg
Culemborg
52:08
97
Paul Nout
Utrecht
52:10
98
Wilco Versteegh
Deil
52:28
99
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
52:32
100
Stef Kroezen
Beesd
52:48
101
Willem van der Meulen
Beesd
52:56
102
Ewout Bomert
Tricht
53:07
103
Bjorn de Jong
Dordrecht
53:16
104
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
53:58
105
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
54:19
106
Brian Schuurman
Leerdam
54:46
107
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
54:47
108
Tjeerd van zadelhoff
Deil
54:49
109
Herbert Coenen
Culemborg
54:58
110
Marcel van der Sluis
Meteren
55:07
111
René Pichot du Plessis
Beesd
55:20
112
Harm van der Meulen
Benschop
55:31
113
Guus Hanegraaf
Beesd
56:00
114
Rick Exel
Rhenoy
56:05
115
Marco Hol
Beesd
56:12
116
Rudy Visscher
Gorinchem
56:14
117
Cees Blom
Deil
56:17
118
Arno van Bremen
Beesd
56:19
119
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
56:36
120
Stefan van den Assem
Houten
57:13
121
Dirk van der Meulen
Amsterdam
57:26
122
Frik Bullee
Beesd
57:35
123
Bertho Bullee
Beesd
57:38
124
Fred Pieters
Enspijk
57:47
125
Roland Melchior
Wadenoijen
58:00
126
Frank de Keijzer
Rhenoy
58:06
127
Leendert van Soelen
Geldermalsen
58:08
128
Bert van Bremen
Leerdam
58:33
129
Kees de Haan
Geldermalsen
59:01
130
Gerrit van Mourik
Deil
59:03
131
Henk van Heck
Rossum Gld
1:02:51
132
Andre van der linden
Beesd
1:07:36
133
Piet de Graaff
Geldermalsen
1:09:58
Uitslagen.nl
24-11-2013 20:49