| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 3e RunningPoint cross loop
Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 23 november 2013
MAN, 9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michiel Bovendeert
Vlaardingen
34:38
10
Martijn van Prooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
36:05
11
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
36:12
13
Ron van der Graaf
Capelle aan den IJss
36:50
15
Herbert Smit
Hoek van Holland
37:10
17
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
37:13
19
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Vlaardingen
37:16
23
Jeroen van der Nol
Vlaardingen
37:59
24
Gerben Vreugdebhil
Naaldwijk
38:11
26
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
38:23
27
M van Dorsten
Honselersdijk
38:34
28
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
38:36
29
Paul Streep
Capelle aan den IJss
38:41
30
Aad Geluk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:44
33
L van Leeuwen
Den Hoorn Zh
39:13
38
Adriaan Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
39:33
39
Ron Aret
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:42
40
Frank van Tienen
Vlaardingen
39:49
47
Peter van den Bent
Vlaardingen
40:57
49
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
41:06
52
Rijk Willemsen
Honselersdijk
41:22
54
Peter van den Berg
Fortuna
41:35
58
John van Marrewijk
De Lier
42:09
59
Ronald Hoogenboom
Naaldwijk
42:14
63
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
43:12
67
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
43:51
83
Erik van der Meijs
Maassluis
49:19
84
Lubomir Okruhlica
Rotterdam
49:30
86
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
51:49
88
Paul Luijnenburg
Maassluis
52:18
92
Peter van der Velde
Fortuna
57:53
93
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
1:00:19
VROUW, 9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Leonie van de Graaf
Fortuna
40:49
4
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
41:53
6
Anneke Starrenburg
Honselersdijk
42:23
10
Hillie Heinsbroek
Vlaardingen
50:49
11
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
52:04
12
Lonneke Verboon
Vlaardingen
53:46
13
Anniek Miggelbrink
's-Gravenhage
54:17
MAN, 4.5 KM (17 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martin Bloemendal
De Koplopers
16:45
4
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
18:14
5
Marco Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
18:18
9
J van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
18:51
16
Jan den Hartigh
Vlaardingen
21:20
17
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
21:29
18
Robbert van Nieuwkerk
Fortuna
21:30
25
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
23:27
VROUW, 4.5 KM (17 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederika M Welle Donk
Delft
20:55
2
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
21:22
5
Kristel Koolhaas
Rotterdam
24:41
7
Natalie van den Berg
Vlaardingen
24:52
8
Isabelle Klaasse
Vlaardingen
25:04
9
Rebekka van der Werff
Vlaardingen
25:48
11
Christel van Dunnen
Vlaardingen
26:28
13
Anne Marie van Gendere
Vlaardingen
26:42
14
Lize Dirks-Prins
Vlaardingen
27:05
17
Vivian den Bakker
Vlaardingen
28:48
19
Patricia vd Slot
Vlaardingen
30:46
20
Maria van der Werff
Vlaardingen
30:47
22
Marianne van der Kaaij
Fortuna
31:21
24
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
32:46
27
Irene Hoekstra-Borsch
Vlaardingen
39:38
J-12, 1.8 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Fabian du Mortier
Vlaardingen
6:58
M-12, 1.8 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kim van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
6:12
3
Janna van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
6:14
7
Jill van Haaften
Vlaardingen
6:45
J1316, 4.5 KM (13 T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joey van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
17:56
3
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
19:54
M1316, 4.5 KM (13 T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke de Ruiter
's-Gravenzande
18:53
Uitslagen.nl
09-12-2013 20:53