| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bommelasloop
Enschede - Zondag 17 november 2013
VROUW, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van der Kolk
Enschede
34:34
3
Marjolein Kuitenbrouwe
Enschede
37:24
6
Ellen van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
40:33
8
Jeannet Roelofs
Hengelo Ov
41:55
9
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
42:05
13
Karin Grootenhaar
Hengelo Ov
42:52
18
Karin van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
44:03
19
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
44:25
20
Margreet Weemhoff
Enschede
44:31
27
Ilse Westendorp
Haaksbergen
45:24
28
Daniëlle ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
45:30
32
Dorien Kormelink
Rietmolen
46:25
33
Marion Weegerink + hon
Hengelo Ov
46:27
34
Marianne Pluygers
Hengelo Ov
46:28
35
Monika Grutter + hond
Hengelo Ov
46:30
41
Bianca Bolster + hond
Enschede
47:12
45
Magdalena Quittner
Enschede
47:36
52
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
48:09
55
Esther Lemmens-Waal
Enschede
48:19
56
Annemiek Konijnendijk
Enschede
49:10
64
Saskia Hintzbergen
Enschede
50:42
68
Jeannette Weemhoff
Haarlem
51:00
72
Sanne Nijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
52:31
75
Simone Overkamp
Haaksbergen
52:47
76
Renate Dingenouts
Enschede
53:51
78
Marijke Masselink
Enschede
56:56
79
Sienie van der Stoep
Hattem
1:10:07
MAN, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
André Somhorst met hon
Haaksbergen
28:50
6
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
29:44
14
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
32:47
16
Marc van Stuivenberg
Almelo
33:15
17
André Bosgraaf en Nats
Overdinkel
34:15
21
Marthije Bestehaar
Utrecht
34:44
24
Henk van der Kolk
Enschede
35:25
25
Jaqcues Frederiks
Enschede
35:26
26
Lars van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
36:10
28
Bert (B A ) Huizing
Enschede
36:45
30
Rogier Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
37:23
41
Rudie van der Walle
Losser
40:06
42
Edwin Weltevreden
Enschede
40:29
49
Hein van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
41:44
50
Herman lutje Weldink
Enschede
41:51
58
Hans Grootenhaar
Hengelo Ov
42:31
61
Edwin van der Wal
Enschede
42:53
63
Jan Engelbertink
Hengelo Ov
43:04
73
Paul Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
45:17
75
Enno Oosterhuis
Hengelo Ov
46:00
76
Hennie Ottens
Gronau (GER)
46:06
77
Frank van Eldik
Hengelo Ov
46:26
81
Tanno Zuidema + hond J
Enschede
47:30
82
Robert-Jan IJspeerd
Hengelo
47:53
85
Anton Hoenderboom
Hengelo Ov
48:21
86
Niels Vredenbregt
Enschede
48:54
94
Rob de Kleijn + hond D
enschede
56:04
VROUW, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bianca Brouwer + Doush
Zeijen
57:15
6
Margriet Krikken + Bel
Hoogeveen
58:37
7
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
1:00:07
12
Linda Klein Snakenborg
Haaksbergen
1:01:21
17
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1:04:35
19
Astrid Oude Engberink
Borne
1:05:13
20
Gerda Bonenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:05:15
22
Lara Weegerink
Haaksbergen
1:06:03
23
Anne Drelerink
Haaksbergen
1:06:03
25
Karen van Nugteren
Groningen
1:07:57
27
Cunera Grootelaar-Beld
Hengelo Ov
1:08:19
29
Christine Weernink
Enschede
1:09:23
30
Natascha Bartels
Haaksbergen
1:09:50
31
Esther Wiegerinck
Haaksbergen
1:10:23
36
Miranda Zandstra-Strij
Enschede
1:11:47
46
Silvia Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
1:21:04
MAN, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Harald ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
49:23
11
Ritchie Brokers
Hengelo Ov
51:28
16
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
52:21
17
Albert ten Brinke
Oldenzaal
52:34
23
Nardus ten Buuren
Enschede
53:51
40
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
56:38
45
Vincent van het Reve
Enschede
57:26
46
Erwin ten Elsen
Haaksbergen
57:26
48
Marten van Sinderren
Enschede
57:41
53
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
58:17
57
Martin ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
1:00:04
59
Matthijs van Rozen
Enschede
1:00:29
66
Oeble Kempenaar
Haaksbergen
1:01:52
79
Gert-Jan Veenstra
Enschede
1:04:29
81
Hennie Pluygers
Hengelo Ov
1:04:43
91
Marcel Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
1:07:41
103
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
1:21:04
VROUW, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marlies Semmerkrot
Zenderen
1:22:27
6
Regien de Paape Impens
Almelo
1:29:03
9
Liesbeth Hartsuiker
Boekelo
1:35:00
11
Veronique van Os
Haaksbergen
1:35:25
12
Sandra Fonteine
Hengelo Ov
1:35:57
14
Elly Terhurne-Konings
Haaksbergen
1:36:25
15
Jacquelien Jacobs
Haaksbergen
1:37:38
MAN, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henk-Jan Kooijman
Enschede
1:05:29
6
Herbert Wijnberg
Oldenzaal
1:10:39
8
Ricjhard Beldhuis
Deurningen
1:12:56
9
Sebastiaan Behrens
Oldenzaal
1:13:36
10
Bert Kassies
Hollandschevelo
1:13:40
19
Hans ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:15:56
36
Martijn Kromhout van d
Enschede
1:23:09
38
Floris den Hollander
Enschede
1:24:26
44
Gerre Oldenbeuving
Hengelo Ov
1:26:08
45
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
1:27:07
50
Coen van den Brand
Enschede
1:28:28
57
Wilfried Stockmann
Enschede
1:29:12
60
Patrick Hagedoorn
Enschede
1:29:23
61
Martin van der Weij
Enschede
1:32:14
63
Jeroen Besselink
Haaksbergen
1:33:39
69
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:37:31
74
Johan Meulman met hond
Haarlo
1:55:06
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jacqueline oude Bennin
Hengelo Ov
1:48:48
5
Hanne van Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:53:53
8
Mariette Nijboer-de Bo
Assen
1:59:45
9
Jacolin Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
2:06:41
10
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:06:41
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:21:40
4
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:29:13
8
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:31:16
11
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:33:57
12
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
1:34:36
13
Arturo Susarrey Arce
Enschede
1:35:19
18
Jan-Bert Oostenenk
Enschede
1:37:24
23
Sascha van Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:40:05
28
Victor Lichtenberg
Eibergen
1:42:05
30
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
1:42:28
34
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:43:44
39
Chris van der Spek
Enschede
1:44:50
42
Frank ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
1:45:33
48
Thomas Aalderink
Leeuwarden
1:48:13
49
Gerjan Ligtenberg
Enschede
1:48:23
52
Melvin Wijlers
Haaksbergen
1:50:29
58
Ronald Ellenbroek
Enschede
1:53:04
60
Gert-jan Teutelink
Enschede
1:53:31
62
Floris van der Stoep
's-Gravenhage
1:53:53
65
Gerard Borggreve
Hengelo Ov
1:55:15
68
Huib van der Made
Hengelo Ov
1:58:54
69
Jos oude Booyink
Deurningen
2:01:22
76
Joao luis cardoso de M
Enschede
2:18:00
Uitslagen.nl
26-11-2013 20:37