Uitslagenlijst Boekeldercross Comp. (3-4)

Aalten - Zaterdag 16 november 2013

4-5, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flore Posthumus
AVA 70
5:43
2
Marieke Epping
LAZ Rhede
6:52
3
Suus Fukkink
Aalten
7:04
4
Aniek Meinen
Doetinchem
7:13
5
Isa Lammers
Aalten
7:19
4-5, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
5:18
2
Thom Berkelder
Aalten
5:29
3
Lars Meinen
Aalten
6:10
4
Jochem Kobus
Aalten
6:17
5
Siem Piest
Varsseveld
6:32
6
Niels Ruesink
Aalten
6:34
7
Tijn Wildenbeest
Aalten
7:27
8
Stijn Esselink
Borculo
8:18
9
Luuk Esselink
Borculo
9:34
6-7, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lidewij Lensink
Ava70
4:48
2
Jet Wildenbeest
Ava70
5:20
3
Mirthe Luiten
Ava 70
5:25
4
Noa Westerveld
Aalten
5:45
5
Tesse Piek
Aalten
6:12
6
Evie Scholten
Aalten
6:54
7
Fenne Rademaker
AVA70
7:06
6-7, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Weijers
Ava70
4:30
2
Ruben Jansen
AVA 70
4:54
3
Max ter Haar
Aalten
4:58
4
Tijn Piest
Ava70
5:05
5
Sven Meinen
Aalten
5:09
6
Bram Nijman
Ava70
5:12
7
Joost Kleinbussink
Ava70
5:22
8
Jop Hoftijzer
Ava70
5:23
8-9, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Luijmes
Ava70
4:18
2
Marit Kleinbussink
Ava70
4:24
3
Annelot Posthumus
AVA 70
4:31
4
Britt Piek
AVA70
4:38
5
Lotte Kleinnibbelink
AVA 70
4:45
6
Lieke Hengeveld
Ropes&Running
4:55
7
Madita Loskamp
DJK Lowick
4:56
8
Sanne Schreurs
Archeus
4:59
9
Noor Teunissen
Aalten
5:17
10
Loes Demkes
Ava 70
5:24
11
Lotte Onnink
Ava70
5:36
12
Maxine Ubbink
Ava70
5:37
13
Maud Ikink
Barlo
5:56
14
Emma Ruesink
Aalten
7:21
8-9, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ezra Somers
Archeus
4:00
2
Timo Westerveld
Ava70
4:03
3
Jelte Oonk
AZSV
4:07
4
Jorben Kraan
Atletico73
4:08
5
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:21
6
Justus Eisele
LAZ Rhede
4:23
7
Jurre Huls
Ava70
4:25
8
Twan Meinen
Aalten
4:26
9
Wouter Weenink
Aalten
4:28
10
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
4:29
11
Stefan Kobus
Ava70
4:44
12
Thijn Rademaker
Aalten
4:46
13
Robbe Graven
Ava70
4:47
14
Tom Winkelhorst
AVA70
4:57
15
Lars Rossel
Ava70
5:04
16
Deon Piek
Aalten
5:04
17
David Elburg
AVA70
5:12
18
Lucas Schenk
Ava70
5:15
19
Jarno Duenk
AVA 70
5:21
10-11, 2KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Huls
Ava70
8:25
2
Elena Epping
LAZ Rhede
8:29
3
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA'70
9:03
4
Jasmijn Huls
Ava70
9:37
5
Paula Wiegrink
Bocholt
9:44
6
Sanne ter Haar
Ropes & Running
9:51
7
Maud Hengeveld
Ava70
9:52
8
Kris Demkes
Ava70
10:00
9
Lara Pulto
Archeus
10:11
10
Indy Grothe
Lichtenvooorde
11:21
11
Dewi Nijrolder
Archeus
11:41
12
Linda Vaags
Aalten
11:48
13
Senna Piek
Ava70
12:36
10-11, 2KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diederik Lensink
Ava70
8:45
2
Cas Hartskeerl
Argo
8:49
3
Lenn Posthumus
AVA 70
8:51
4
Rick Boekelder
Ava70
9:02
5
Nathan Posthumus
AVA 70
9:10
6
Ruben Weijers
Ava70
9:45
7
Indy Haverkamp
Ava70
9:53
8
Niek te Brummelstroete
Winterswijk
9:55
9
Sem Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
10:01
10
Thijs Nijman
Ava70
10:04
11
Gijs Pampiermole
Archeus
10:29
12-13, 2KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Bruil
Ava70
7:44
2
Anna Üffing
LAZ Rhede
8:09
3
Margot Putto
Archeus
8:31
4
Stéphanie Kok
AV Argo
8:36
5
Antonia Ciroth
LAZ Rhede
8:43
6
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Ava70
8:47
7
Lene Goyke
LAZ Rhede
9:09
8
Tess Wieggerinck
Archeus
9:54
9
Dieuwertje Jansen
Archeus
9:56
10
Aïsha Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
10:00
11
Julia Roos
AVA 70
10:27
12-13, 2KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-David Ridder
LAZ Rhede
7:18
2
Björn Rossel
Ava70
7:29
3
Tim Mengerink
AVA'70
7:30
4
Jan Siebert
LAZ Rhede
8:02
5
Joep Tolkamp
AVA 70
8:15
6
Mees Prinsen
AVA 70
8:19
7
Janick Thunig
LAZ Rhede
8:28
8
Mick Wagener
AVA 70
8:37
9
Tijmen ter keurs
Archeus
8:56
10
Youri Piek
AVA 70
9:00
11
Simon Wilde
LAZ Rhede
9:07
12
Nick Fles
AVA'70
9:20
13
Douwe Kleinbussink
Ava70
9:35
14
Denzel Haverkamp
Ava70
9:49
15
Thimo Peters
Ava70
9:59
16
Ivo Luijmes
Aalten
10:23
17
Daan Reusen
Dinxperlo
10:50
14-15, 2KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elena Neuhaus
LAZ Rhede
8:06
2
Marijke Esselink
Archeus
8:10
3
Hannah Bußkönning
LAZ Rhede
8:11
4
Marie Steldermann
LAZ Rhede
8:20
5
Kim-Melina Bomkamp
LAZ Rhede
8:22
6
Jasmin Wenning
LAZ Rhede
8:26
7
Lea Marzinzik
LAZ Rhede
8:27
8
Meret Steinzen
LAZ Rhede
8:35
9
Greta Boeck
LAZ Rhede
8:58
14-15, 2KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jerrel Balke
AVA 70
7:33
2
Job Ligterink
Ava70
8:33
3
Jonathan Pennings
AVA 70
9:22
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmin Nieland
LAZ Rhede
19:52
2
Alicia Sudholt
LAZ Rhede
20:37
3
Cindy Brusse
Ropes & Running
21:23
4
Bianca Tieltjes
Ropes&Running
22:29
5
Margit Graven
Arnhem
23:11
6
Bianca Piek
Aalten
23:33
7
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
23:38
8
Bodil Hartman
Aalten
23:46
9
Karin Schlüter
ASV Ellewick
23:47
10
Romy van Rijs
Ava70
24:41
11
Jolien Stapelbroek
Zandloper
24:50
12
Hester Pennings Doorni
Aalten
25:35
13
Geraldien Ormel
Aalten
25:41
14
Sandra Ouwersloot
Zandloper
25:51
15
Madelief Hoijtink
Archeus
25:53
16
Linda Rexwinkel
AVA 70
26:13
17
Sabine Ikink
Ava 70
26:21
18
Anouk Knufing
Zandloper
26:28
19
Anne Stolte
Clinic Ava70
26:30
20
Elise te Brinke
Ava70
26:31
21
Chantal Posthumus
Ava 70
26:32
22
Suzan Waalders
Aalten
26:34
23
Paula Verwaaijen
AVA70
26:36
24
Renee Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
26:42
25
Linde Lammers
Archeus
26:47
26
Marijke Schokkin
AVA 70
26:56
27
Nardi Somsen
Zandloper
27:04
28
Leonie Rijks
Ava70
27:21
29
Loes Rooks
De Voshaar
27:30
30
Petra Simmelink
Ava 70
27:31
31
Henrike Heerink
Zandloper
27:41
32
Judith Schutte
Bredevoort
27:49
33
Inge Arentsen
Zandloper
28:06
34
Martine Menkhorst
Zandloper
28:07
35
Sandra Wassink
Ava 70
28:08
36
Marieke Peppelinkhause
Doetinchem
28:20
37
Aleike Pothof
Harreveld
28:21
38
Sanne Wesselink
Aalten
28:31
39
Henriette Schutten
Zandloper
28:47
40
Inge Wesselink
AVA70
28:53
41
Carline v Weelden
Clinic Ava70
29:00
42
Mireille Eekelder
Lopersgroep 90
29:04
43
Harmke Gussinklo
Clinic Ava70
29:16
44
Anita Eeltink
Zandloper
29:19
45
Chantal Bohm
Aalten
29:56
46
Linda Wensink
AVA79
30:49
47
Wilma Nijenes
Zandloper
30:54
48
Antoinette Westendorp
Clinic Ava70
31:55
49
Henriette Brethouwer
Aalten
31:57
50
Christel Luimes
Clinic Ava70
31:58
51
Saskia te Hennepe
Aalten
32:00
52
Judith Driessen
Ava70
32:44
53
Anja Hoogerbrug
AVA70
32:46
54
Jeannet Ubbink
Clinic Ava70
32:54
55
Gerdien Hoftijzer
Zandloper
33:02
56
Sjaan Achteraan
Ava70
35:29
V45+, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Griffioen
Ava70
23:08
2
Diny Hebbink
Zandloper
24:11
3
Wilma Hoftijzer
Ropes & Running
24:26
4
Joke Balke
Ava70
24:54
5
Dirkje Huitink
Ava 70
26:14
6
Sien Meinen
Ava70
26:39
7
Ans Assink
AVA'70
26:46
8
Ingrid Houwers
Ava70
27:35
9
Willy Doosje
Zandloper
27:36
10
Jolanda Hubers
Ava 70
28:16
11
Ellen Brethouwer
Zandloper
28:18
12
Mirjam Hoefman
Bredevoort
28:45
13
Willy Wassink
Bredevoort
28:54
14
Ellen Dankbaar
Zandloper
28:59
15
Renata van Lochem
Ava 70
29:52
16
Ina Wevers-Grievink
AVA70
29:57
17
Joke Klein Molekamp
Dinxperlo
30:08
18
Edith Terbeest
Ava70
30:19
19
Lenie Wamelink
Ava70
31:17
20
Joanne Diersen
Zandloper
31:46
21
Ineke Heersink
Clinic Ava70
32:13
22
Marijke Reusen
Ropes&Running
33:06
23
Mirjam Koning
Zandloper
34:24
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Meerenburgh
Arnhem
16:25
2
Stefan Ritte
LAZ Rhede
16:44
3
Erik Höpfner
LAZ Rhede
17:35
4
Malte Stockhausen
LAZ Rhede
17:38
5
Barend Westervelt
Ropes & Running
18:50
6
Hans Brunsveld
Ropes & Running
18:58
7
Roel Schreurs
Aalten
19:08
8
Tobias Enk
LAZ Rhede
19:14
9
Jozo Vulic
Lvg Groenlo
19:18
10
Joel Brethouwer
Aalten
19:27
11
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
19:30
12
Noah Woeltjes
Ropes & Running
19:32
13
Michael Nienhaus
LAZ Rhede
19:43
14
Tim te Brake
AVA 70
19:50
15
Jorg de Jong
Aalten
20:13
16
Jochem ter Keurs
Archeus
20:38
17
Wout Eekelder
Zieuwent
20:41
18
Tom Wevers
AVA 70
20:44
19
Erwin Rack
Clinic AVA70
20:59
20
Davy Sleijster
Ava70
21:11
21
Ruben Boekelder
AVA'70
21:12
22
Arnoud Wubbels
AD'69
21:25
23
Niklas Schmitz
LAZ Rhede
21:26
24
Bart Elburg
AVA'70
21:37
25
Lars Hoogerbrug
Ava70
21:45
26
Mart Slotboom
Ava70
21:48
27
Erwin ter Haar
Ropes&Running
22:01
28
Gerben Hoijtink
Groningen
22:20
29
Tom Mengers
Zandloper
22:22
30
Barry Lageschaar
Miste
22:26
31
Rudi Stronks
Ropes & Running
22:31
32
Patrick Weijers
Clinic Ava70
22:33
33
Thom Wensink
Bredevoort
22:35
34
Timo Kruisselbrink
Archeus
23:06
35
Leon Schutte
Aalten
23:10
36
Dirk Gross Heyinck
Bocholt
23:27
37
Roy Ubbink
Bredevoort
23:31
38
Dick Sloetjes
Ava70
23:44
39
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
25:08
40
Kjell de Jong
Aalten
25:15
41
Jan Mark
Gaanderen
25:17
42
Paul Becks
Zandloper
25:29
43
Michael Jansen
Aalten
25:37
44
Geert Grievink
Zandloper
25:45
45
Domenique Schreurs
Winterswijk
25:52
46
Martijn van Dijk
Ava70
26:20
47
Rene Klein Molekamp
Dinxperlo
26:25
48
Bas Dimmedal
Zandloper
26:26
49
Jelle Hubers
Varsseveld
26:35
50
Ruben Carvalho
Doesburg
26:45
51
Gerben te Kiefte
Aalten
26:48
52
Pascal Veldboom
Clinic Ava
27:03
53
Erik de Timmerman
Clinic Ava70
27:17
54
Jorik Hofs
Aalten
27:58
55
Gerwin Jansen Eupe
Clinic Ava70
28:23
56
Friso Jansen
Clinic Ava70
29:29
M45+, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Friedhelm Betting
DJK Lowick
18:57
2
Geert Wevers
Ava70 (AHAAF)
19:35
3
Dennis Woeltjes
AVA70
20:15
4
Gerrit Ormel
AVA70
20:47
5
Wijnand te Lintum
Winterswijk
21:00
6
Erik Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
21:27
7
Ben Wesselink
AVA70
21:43
8
Hans Derksen
Aalten
21:54
9
Wiljo Bussink
Zandloper
22:03
10
Han Doornhegge
Zandloper
22:13
11
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Ava70
22:16
12
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
22:32
13
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
22:38
14
Wout Dankbaar
Zandloper
22:56
15
Hermen Ligterink
Barlo
23:01
16
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
23:05
17
Bennie Hebbink
Zandloper
23:15
18
Frank Duking
Atletico
23:35
19
Ard Heinen
Ropes & Running
23:37
20
Rik Lammers
Varsseveld
23:58
21
Henk Bol
AVA 70
24:10
22
André Tebroke
Ava 70
24:39
23
Bernd Nijman
Zandloper
24:46
24
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
24:48
25
Leo Temming
Ava70
24:59
26
Hans Koskamp
Aalten
25:04
27
Martin Ciroth
Rhede
25:24
28
Bart Mekking
Aalten
25:27
29
Gerben Duenk
AVA 70
26:11
30
Wiljan Klein Molekamp
Dinxperlo
26:27
31
Jan Boom
Aalten
27:05
32
Henk Koskamp
Zandloper
27:08
33
Jan Bulten
Argo
27:33
34
Dick Lubbers
Clinic Ava70
28:10
35
Tonny Baten
AVA70
28:17
36
Martin Schmitz
Bocholt
29:25
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Reusen
Ropes&Running
47:17
2
Gerdy Hoornenborg
Ava70
48:01
3
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
49:22
4
Annemiek van Eerden
Ava70
58:18
V45+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Germa Weers
Hanzesport
50:56
2
Annie Buesink
AVA 70
58:17
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Jan Demkes
Duiven
34:48
2
Björn Demkes
Ava70
36:19
3
Martijn Groot Wassink
Ava70
37:19
4
Klaus Schlüter
ASV Ellewick
38:24
5
Tom Waalder
Ropes & Running
38:33
6
Raymond Schuurman
Ava70
38:35
7
Maarten Hengeveld
Ropes en Running
39:17
8
Patrick Ikink
AVA70
41:15
9
Dinand Woolschot
Argo
41:19
10
Vincent Duenk
Aalten
41:25
11
Christian Reinders
LVG
41:54
12
Mark Ormel
Ropes en Running
42:13
13
Kees Heidemann
Süderwick
43:23
14
Raymond Duenk
Aalten
43:24
15
Maarten Angenent
Ropes & Running
43:53
16
Dave Posthumus
AVA 70
44:53
17
Robert Reijntjes
Delft
44:54
18
Bart Egberts
Dinxperlo
46:49
19
Robin Reusen
Ropes & Running
47:19
20
Herwin
Wensink
49:11
M45+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
38:28
2
Tonny Klein Gebbink
LVG
38:36
3
Michel Elshof
Kilder
38:47
4
Martin Hengevelt
Ropes & Running
41:48
5
Wilfried van Vuuren
LVG
42:06
6
Gerard Bodde
s-Heerenberg
42:35
7
Wim Kortschot
Winterswijk
44:40
8
Jurgen Sanders
Bocholt
45:08
9
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
46:56
10
Rob Elijzen
Dinxperlo
46:59
11
Erwin Hengeveld
Atletico
48:32
12
Wilco Wisselink
Aalten
49:03
13
Han Arentsen
AVA 70
52:12
VROUW, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Fokkers
Ava70
1:22:00
MAN, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Eckers
LAZ Rhede
57:04
2
Gerton Prinsen
ASV
1:00:11
3
Marco Weikamp
Aalten
1:23:33
M45+, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi Ruesink
Ropes & Running
58:49
2
Erik Ormel
Atletico
59:13
3
Wim Brinkman
AVA'70
1:01:22
4
Rob Rave
Bocholt
1:02:57
5
Cor van der Vliet
Atletico73
1:03:31
6
Paul Meekes
LVG Groenlo
1:04:00
7
Henk Lammers
Archeus
1:05:40
8
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
1:06:20
9
Wim Vink
BvA
1:08:11
10
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
1:09:08
11
Gerrit te Lindert
Ava 70
1:09:29
12
Henrie Drenthel
Ava70
1:23:32
Sinterklaas is weer in het land :)
Boekelder Betonboren BV Aalten
www.uitslagen.nl
19-11-2013 22:39