Uitslagenlijst Rond d'n Toren Duathlon

Reusel - Zondag 10 november 2013

JONG, JUNIOREN IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Meulenbroeks
Reusel
44:14
2
Zep Couwenberg
Goirle
45:58
3
Kars ten Boske
Wintelre
48:59
4
Kamiel Wouters
Reusel
50:44
5
Kjell Segers
52:32
6
Juul Knoester
Knegsel
54:49
7
Thorben Segers
Veldhoven
57:57
8
Roy Moeskops
Nederland
1:04:43
MEIS, JUNIOREN IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aniek vann Alphen
Hapert
46:53
2
Lara Turkmenoglu
Reusel
1:01:06
3
Jente Lavrijsen
Reusel
1:06:20
4
Anne Hendrikx
Reusel
1:10:00
TEAM, JUNIOREN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim penson
Reusel
41:43
2
Luke van de put
Bladel
42:51
3
Jens Michiels & Rob Wo
Reusel
43:45
4
Jeroen-Victor-Max
Reusel
45:51
5
Wessel Coppelmansteam
Hapert
48:56
6
Bram-Jesse-Wessel
Nederland
51:33
7
Siep & Fee van Woerden
Lage Mierde
51:49
8
Nick & Tuur
52:03
9
Stan Roozen & Luuk van
Netersel
53:09
10
Tijn-Kobus-Siem
Nederland
56:14
11
Mart Rijkers
Reusel
56:34
12
Tom Rijkers
Reusel
56:36
13
Thijs Amting & Giel Ro
Netersel
57:43
14
Jurre Coppelmans
Hapert
58:21
15
Thijs Roozen & Tim van
Netersel
59:26
16
Chiel Sanders
Hooge Mierde
59:29
HEREN, RECREANTEN IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Looveren-BioRacerTeam
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:01:40
2
De bock Geert
Wachtebeke (BEL)
2:04:34
3
Hans Jansen
Eindhoven
2:04:54
4
Joren Leysen
Lichtaart (BEL)
2:05:46
5
Bas Raas
Luyksgestel
2:06:08
6
Tijn Seuntjes
Bladel
2:06:57
7
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
2:09:55
8
Corné van de Voort
Eindhoven
2:11:20
9
Karim nuydens
Geel (BEL)
2:12:07
10
Ton van Tunen
Breukelen Ut
2:12:43
11
Maarten Christis
Bree (BEL)
2:13:02
12
Robin Heylen
Lille (BEL)
2:13:12
13
Ben Meulders
Herentals (BEL)
2:15:37
14
Guy Van Echelpoel
Lille (BEL)
2:17:04
15
Jeroen van der Honing
Lommel (BEL)
2:19:54
16
Marcel Meulendijks
America
2:20:06
17
Joop Bolck
Hilvarenbeek
2:21:05
18
Kees Boon
Eindhoven
2:21:10
19
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
2:24:24
20
John Lavrijsen
Reusel
2:27:16
21
Wim v Deursen
Beek en Donk
2:28:21
22
Bart Smets
Arendonk (BEL)
2:28:54
23
Johnny Engels
Gemert
2:29:15
24
Koen van Waes
Biest-Houtakker
2:30:07
25
Joep Knook
Eindhoven
2:30:15
26
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
2:30:27
27
Aaldert Elevelt
Best
2:30:31
28
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
2:32:07
29
Hugo Knobel
Eindhoven
2:32:14
30
Patrick van Loon
Reusel
2:38:12
31
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
2:39:28
32
Bob Van Werde
Kinrooi (BEL)
2:40:41
33
Ad Saris
Duizel
2:47:56
34
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
2:49:37
35
Frank van Schaik
Eindhoven
2:49:37
36
Marco van Brussel
Hapert
2:49:58
DAMES, RECREANTEN IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Visser
Valkenswaard
2:13:14
2
Hanneke Decuypere
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (
2:21:23
3
Judith Peterink
Venray
2:24:58
4
Laurien Wouters
Bladel
2:44:33
HTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke Sport 2 (Sylvest
Reusel
1:59:19
2
Sam de Looff
Hapert
2:07:16
3
Max Wouters & Edwin Lo
Reusel / Veldhoven
2:08:40
4
Jeroen Fiers
Bladel
2:08:53
5
Coen Lauwers
Reusel
2:09:59
6
Ben Maas & Hans Cuijli
Reusel
2:12:14
7
Ad van Campen
Lage Mierde
2:13:45
8
Ton Kokken
Reusel
2:18:36
9
Erik Amting
Netersel
2:20:26
10
Rijkers - van der Loo
Reusel
2:21:04
11
Wiljan Roosen
Bladel
2:21:45
12
Maik & Johan v.d. Pas
Reusel
2:22:06
13
Ruud Huijbregts
Bladel
2:22:13
14
Bouke Sport 5 (Leo & A
Reusel
2:22:25
15
Tonnie Jansen & Harrie
Bladel/Hapert
2:23:48
16
Peter van Strijdhoven
Hooge Mierde
2:25:06
17
Willem & Frans Jansen
Reusel
2:29:36
18
Patrick Maache
Zele (BEL)
4:33:51
DTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemie Smolders
Bladel
2:23:00
2
Indra Bimmel & Irene H
Berg en Dal
2:42:36
3
Lenne Lemmens
Reusel
2:43:30
4
Yvonne Spithoven
Eersel
2:49:54
CTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Peer Sara
Geel (BEL)
2:06:18
2
Wendy de Laat
Reusel
2:11:04
3
Ellen Castelijns
Breda
2:15:15
4
Bouke Sport 4 (Kristel
Reusel
2:16:31
5
Wichard Coppelmans&Yvo
Hapert/Reusel
2:16:40
6
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
2:18:42
7
Ingeborg Bremmers
Valkenswaard
2:18:43
8
Carlos Lima
Weert
2:26:19
9
Pieter Wouters
Reusel
2:29:18
10
Jolanda Tijssen
Hooge Mierde
2:31:12
11
Richard van Kroonenbur
Duizel
2:33:05
12
Joke de Looff
Hapert
2:36:59
13
Evelien Lauwers
Reusel
2:44:02
HEREN, WEDSTRIJD IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seppe Odeyn
Herent (BEL)
3:42:13
2
Rik Thijs
Retie (BEL)
3:48:51
3
Bart Borghs
Retie (BEL)
3:49:19
4
Jan Verboven
Westerlo (BEL)
3:54:28
5
Jan Debie
Dessel (BEL)
3:59:57
6
Bert Nietvelt
Kasterlee (BEL)
4:00:19
7
De mits Jurgen
Waarschoot (BEL)
4:01:37
8
Tom Steenackers
Herentals (BEL)
4:07:21
9
Tom Voet
Westerlo (BEL)
4:08:11
10
René Vosters
Reusel
4:10:03
11
Peter van den Dungen
Dessel (BEL)
4:10:37
12
Gerd Joos
Langdorp (BEL)
4:14:01
13
Tom Dams
Geel (BEL)
4:15:23
14
Bavo Sierens
Maldegem (BEL)
4:20:28
15
Lieven schroyen
Zandvliet (BEL)
4:21:55
16
Nick Van Hemel
Wezemaal (BEL)
4:21:59
17
K. Beeris
Tilburg
4:22:08
18
Hans Raats
Hoogstraten (BEL)
4:22:21
19
Steve Lieten
Lummen (BEL)
4:22:34
20
Jeroen Bisschops
Gierle (BEL)
4:22:54
21
Waer Frederik
Olen (BEL)
4:23:40
22
Koen Vleugels
Westerlo (BEL)
4:31:10
23
Pieter De Jongh
Laakdal (BEL)
4:32:03
24
Geert Schroven
Tessenderlo (BEL)
4:32:35
25
Kobe Kuyps
Essen (BEL)
4:34:12
26
Andy Joris
Paal (BEL)
4:34:33
27
Aerts Benny
Meer (BEL)
4:35:38
28
Kris Van den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:35:42
29
Luc Wouters
Olen (BEL)
4:36:35
30
Roel Coremans
Noorderwijk (BEL)
4:37:14
31
Steven Bokken
Bocholt (BEL)
4:37:39
32
Marc MONDEN
Arendonk (BEL)
4:38:02
33
Maartie Antonis
Luyksgestel
4:38:10
34
Jef Van Duppen
Gierle (BEL)
4:38:13
35
Leon Rooijakkers
Nuenen
4:38:48
36
Bert Verelst
Halle (BEL)
4:39:00
37
Tom de Volder
Dessel (BEL)
4:40:46
38
Bart Vannueten
Lille (BEL)
4:40:48
39
Geert-Jan Van Pelt
Tielen (BEL)
4:45:35
40
Frederik saman
Erps kwerps (BEL)
4:47:00
41
Werner Geudens
Turnhout (BEL)
4:48:20
42
Frank Mertens
Mol (BEL)
4:49:46
43
Bart van Linder
Oost West en Middelb
4:50:07
44
Guido Van Loon
Mechelen (BEL)
4:50:26
45
Filip Van Hecke
Overmere (BEL)
4:54:37
46
Frank Vermeiren
Vosselaar (BEL)
4:54:53
47
Filip Van Ossel
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:58:50
48
Roald Leijnen
Waarschoot (BEL)
5:00:17
49
François Vloemans
Wechelderzande (BEL)
5:07:20
50
Walter Marcelis
Retie (BEL)
5:13:03
51
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
5:14:52
52
Luc Vrins
Loenhout (BEL)
5:15:12
53
Jan Van Herck
Kasterlee (BEL)
5:20:42
54
Davy Volders
Diest (BEL)
5:37:53
55
John Opdenakker
Opglabbeek (BEL)
5:41:58
DAMES, WEDSTRIJD IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristel Mijnendonckx
Dessel (BEL)
5:02:40
2
Katrijn Cuypers
Maldegem (BEL)
5:21:34
3
Monique Gielen
Turnhout (BEL)
5:23:58
4
Lore Van de Perre
Retie (BEL)
5:27:12
H-DUO, WEDSTRIJD DUO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Pieter Leemans
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:46:42
2
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
4:06:45
3
Piet van der Heijden
Hulsel
4:18:44
4
Marc Geppaard
Chaam
4:21:19
5
Bjorn Keyken
Lommel (BEL)
4:21:46
6
Roel Smets & Filip Ver
Zellekens (BEL)
4:23:30
7
Eddy Smets
Gierle (BEL)
4:29:41
8
Jan Neirinck
Geel (BEL)
4:30:29
9
Thomas Nys
Westerlo (BEL)
4:39:28
10
Evelien Janssens
Retie (BEL)
4:48:43
11
Francesco Mastrandrea
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
4:53:39
12
Marc Paradé
Eindhoven
4:59:12
13
Vincent Nys
Antwerpen (BEL)
5:02:22
14
Maarten Derks
Berchem (BEL)
5:30:35
Fiers Installatie Techniek - Bladel
Uitslagen.nl
15-11-2013 08:13