Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop voor Unicef

Amsterdam - Zondag 10 november 2013

J-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin de Haan
Reeuwijk
4:06
4:05
2
Dani Suparmono
Hilversum
4:16
4:15
3
Michael van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
4:34
4:34
4
Damien Engel
Leiden
4:37
4:36
5
Timin Mahajan
Amsterdam
4:37
4:36
6
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
4:43
4:40
7
Kees Theunissen
Amsterdam
4:45
4:43
8
Hans Griesheimer
Tiel
4:47
4:46
9
Florian Dach
Amsterdam
4:53
4:48
10
Tygo Moonen
Amsterdam
4:53
4:53
11
Jessey de Feber
Almere
4:54
4:51
12
Caspar Spngenberg
Amsterdam
4:59
4:57
13
Joaquín Zeeven
Oosterhout Nb
5:00
4:57
14
Malte Weizmann
Amstelveen
5:00
4:56
15
Iza Hirsch
Amsterdam
5:03
5:02
16
Dean Westhoff
Almere
5:05
5:05
17
Keano Zijl
Amsterdam
5:14
5:09
18
Jonah Kuipers
Amsterdam
5:19
5:16
19
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
5:21
5:17
20
Davante Scheers
Duivendrecht
5:22
5:18
21
Julian Schinkel
Amsterdam
5:24
5:24
22
Kaya van der Vecht
Amsterdam
5:26
5:25
23
Martin Damljanovic
Amsterdam
5:32
5:29
24
Lex Roestenburg
Maarssen
5:41
5:35
25
Tom Koper
Amsterdam
5:41
5:35
26
Jonathan Looze
Hoofddorp
5:42
5:41
27
Sebastiaan Yang
Heemskerk
5:48
5:44
28
Wesley van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
5:57
5:55
29
Maddo Rens
Amsterdam
6:08
5:58
30
Daniel Looze
Hoofddorp
6:08
6:08
31
Pablo Hams
Hilversum
6:12
6:09
32
Kjell van Donseelaar
Amsterdam
6:13
6:10
33
Ethan Ko
Amsterdam
6:15
6:09
34
Steijn Laschewski
Diemen
6:17
6:13
35
Ramilio Teunissen
Amsterdam
6:21
6:17
36
Mart Spierenburg
Amstelveen
6:26
6:26
37
Oscar Snoeijer
Amsterdam
6:27
6:18
38
Stan Lee
Amsterdam
6:29
6:23
39
Ravi Hesselink
Amsterdam
6:33
6:24
40
Luc Douque
Amsterdam
6:37
6:31
41
Thies Essenberg
Amstelveen
6:50
6:42
42
Gijs Koper
Amsterdam
7:00
6:53
43
Tijmen Spangenberg
Amsterdam
7:01
6:58
44
Maurits Koper
Amsterdam
7:41
7:35
45
Bjorn Roestenburg
Maarssen
7:51
7:45
46
Ted van der Wal
Amstelveen
8:36
8:30
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ileana Meijer
Purmerend
5:03
5:01
2
Tess Travis
Amsterdam
5:06
5:04
3
Tessa Bloem
Amsterdam
5:06
4:54
4
Carmela Bernadi
Amsterdam
5:18
5:14
5
Mila van der Vecht
Amsterdam
5:18
5:17
6
Anna van Sandick
Amsterdam
5:19
5:18
7
Marice Boonstra
Amsterdam
5:25
5:22
8
Feline Boonstra
Amsterdam
5:25
5:22
9
Cecilia Kuipers
Amsterdam
5:34
5:29
10
Chiara Pinna
Purmerend
5:34
5:30
11
Faye van der Wal
Amstelveen
5:40
5:35
12
Floor Dijkhuizen
Amsterdam
5:49
5:49
13
Phaedra Smit
Amsterdam
6:05
6:01
14
Cheyenne de Rijk
Vlissingen
6:07
6:03
15
Bobbie Priem
Amsterdam
6:08
5:59
16
Selena Sarijoen
Zaandam
6:10
6:10
17
Mitani Misumi
Amsterdam
6:10
6:08
18
Yfke Pothoven
Amsterdam
6:12
6:06
19
Ella Bloem
Amsterdam
6:14
6:03
20
Ruby Reisinger
Amsterdam
6:15
6:15
21
Elin Veltman
Noordwijk Zh
6:32
6:28
22
Valeria Pinna
Purmerend
6:33
6:29
23
Lara Spierenburg
Amstelveen
6:34
6:34
24
Isabella Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
6:36
6:36
25
Djuna ter Borgh
Almere
6:44
6:44
26
Djuna Claassen
Amsterdam
6:47
6:44
27
Britte Boersma
Amsterdam
6:49
6:38
28
Aaliya Lagha
Amsterdam
6:57
6:47
29
Annick Essenberg
Amstelveen
7:00
6:51
30
Juli Marie Dach
Amsterdam
7:01
6:54
31
Luna Faasse
Schelluinen
7:07
7:01
32
Zoë Westhoff
Almere
7:09
7:04
33
Lilian Groot
Amsterdam
7:17
7:11
34
Mirre van Hemert
Zaandam
7:19
7:17
35
Marieke Weizmann
Amstelveen
7:47
7:47
36
Imogen Faasse
Schelluinen
7:51
7:46
37
Saar van Sandick
Amsterdam
8:33
8:29
38
Abigail Tjalim
Almere
8:37
8:35
39
Lily Alexa Dach
Amsterdam
9:01
8:53
J9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
3:50
3:50
2
Jelani James
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:51
3:47
3
Kiran Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
4:13
4:12
4
Xavier Zeeven
Oosterhout Nb
4:13
4:08
5
Ichiro Misumi
Amsterdam
4:14
4:14
6
Fedor Musil
Amsterdam
4:15
4:13
7
Sylvain Kramer
Amsterdam
4:23
4:20
8
Demy Wit
Amsterdam
4:26
4:24
9
Elias Hviid Bouwman
Amsterdam
4:32
4:29
10
Ilja Zevenhek
Amsterdam
4:34
4:32
11
Naoufal Quandil
Haarlem
4:38
4:38
12
Bas van Groenigen
Almere
4:50
4:47
13
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
5:13
5:10
14
Sam van Groenigen
Almere
5:22
5:19
15
Anton Weizmann
Amstelveen
5:45
5:38
16
Luca Pinna
Purmerend
6:19
6:15
17
Marijn van Laerhoven
Amsterdam
6:34
6:31
18
Milan ter Borgh
Almere
6:47
6:47
19
Redouan Lagha
Amsterdam
6:57
6:46
M9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ouassima Quandil
Haarlem
3:37
3:34
2
Lise Lemsom
Castricum
4:10
4:08
3
Maria Kuipers
Amsterdam
4:12
4:09
4
Marthe Welkzijn
Amsterdam
4:18
4:16
5
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
4:20
4:17
6
Amy Groot
Amsterdam
4:23
4:20
7
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
4:35
4:33
8
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
4:48
4:46
9
Adinda Suparmono
Hilversum
5:08
5:06
10
Sascha Musil
Amsterdam
5:08
5:06
11
Rosa Klijn
Amsterdam
5:41
5:40
12
Nikita Hauschild
Krimpen aan den IJss
5:43
5:42
13
Aimee Coumans
Uithoorn
6:49
6:47
14
Lieve Goewie
Schelluinen
7:06
6:58
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Amsterdam
16:00
15:59
2
Ralf Looze
Amsterdam
16:08
16:07
3
Swiad Worms
Amstelveen
16:13
16:12
4
Sytze van Stempvoort
Amsterdam
16:25
16:24
5
Guilhem Hack
Amsterdam Zuidoost
16:49
16:48
6
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
16:53
16:51
7
Tom Kleist
Amsterdam
18:00
17:59
8
Jimmy van Bemmel
Leiden
18:01
17:54
9
Thomas van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
18:08
18:06
10
Frits Gijsman
Amsterdam
18:10
18:09
11
Ben Sharon
Amsterdam
18:33
18:28
12
Michael van Baal
Tiel
18:54
18:53
13
Marius van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
19:01
19:00
14
Martijn Zanen
Amsterdam
19:14
19:13
15
Mark van der Vecht
Amsterdam
19:19
19:19
16
Daan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
20:22
20:21
17
Josha Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
20:29
20:29
18
David Maarleveld
Amsterdam
20:36
20:36
19
Armand Landman
Haarlem
20:36
20:32
20
Boudewijn Welkzijn
Amsterdam
20:48
20:48
21
Joost van Leeuwen
Delft
20:50
20:42
22
Bas Hoondert
Amsterdam
20:51
20:40
23
Wilko de Graaf
Amstelveen
20:53
20:51
24
Reindert Emmens
Haarlem
21:25
21:21
25
Karim Schmidt
Amsterdam
21:48
21:46
26
Twan Heijmen
Voorhout
21:49
21:30
27
Tim den Uyl
Amsterdam
22:04
21:57
28
Reinaert Ravesteijn
Heemstede
23:00
22:59
29
Sam Linck
Haarlem
23:06
23:02
30
Julian Jonkmans
Duivendrecht
23:08
23:07
31
Gijs Bijman
Heemstede
23:23
23:19
32
Kik Bijman
Heemstede
23:25
23:20
33
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
23:54
23:46
34
Jacques Wille
Amsterdam
24:12
23:53
35
Anton Bruning
Heemstede
24:27
24:24
36
Tim Bruning
Heemstede
24:27
24:25
37
Hugo de Lange
Heemstede
24:28
24:25
38
Tjeerd Repko
Haarlem
24:33
24:25
39
Oscar Scheffers
Zoetermeer
24:33
24:20
40
Niels Calis
Amstelveen
24:34
24:00
41
Mats Meijaard
Heemstede
24:35
24:31
42
Fritz Meijaard
Heemstede
24:44
24:40
43
Chris Keijzer
Amstelveen
24:45
24:19
44
Dardo Mantel
Amstelveen
24:45
24:19
45
Lance Kokke
Heemstede
24:50
24:46
46
Edgar Bohte
Amsterdam
24:53
24:43
47
Tijn Bieren
Haarlem
24:56
24:55
48
Ties Bieren
Haarlem
25:07
25:06
49
Coen Schroeder
Amsterdam
25:15
24:39
50
Derek van Deurzen
Amsterdam
25:16
24:39
51
Ton Wagemans
Amsterdam
25:27
24:50
52
Wouter Schouten
Amsterdam
25:28
25:22
53
Gerardus Meijer
Duiven
25:32
24:55
54
Thor Kastrop
Heemstede
25:35
25:31
55
Bart-Jan Kastrop
Heemstede
25:35
25:30
56
Lodewijk de Jonge
Bergen op Zoom
25:36
25:13
57
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
25:43
25:18
58
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
25:44
25:00
59
Jeroen Davidson
Amsterdam
26:02
25:39
60
Bas van Noortwijk
Amsterdam
26:07
26:02
61
Hidde Bootsma
Heemstede
26:08
26:05
62
Niels Merkus
Haarlem
26:22
26:17
63
Jip Kuijpers
Heemstede
26:23
26:18
64
Frank Tabak
's-Gravenhage
26:24
25:48
65
Maarten Roelofsen
Heemstede
26:25
26:20
66
Roland Snoeijer
Amsterdam
26:49
26:17
67
Julien van Burk
Rotterdam
27:08
26:35
68
Quinten Ravesteijn
Heemstede
27:12
27:10
69
Harold Kokke
Heemstede
27:20
27:15
70
Samet Baydar
Amsterdam
27:20
27:06
71
Robin de Jong
Almere
27:27
27:00
72
Henk Hommel
Raamsdonksveer
27:29
27:02
73
Callo Sier
Amsterdam
27:32
27:19
74
Richard Loontjens
Amsterdam
27:50
27:34
75
Gideon den Otter
Wassenaar
27:51
27:28
76
Samuel Napitupulu
Amsterdam
27:54
27:15
77
Henk Howinona
Amsterdam
28:11
27:50
78
Johan Abbink
Haarlem
28:24
28:00
79
Jort Merkus
Haarlem
28:35
28:30
80
Tijmen van Zaanen
Wormer
28:44
28:36
81
Matthijs van Zaanen
Wormer
28:44
28:36
82
Remy Schook
Amsterdam
29:04
28:22
83
Job Francissen
Amsterdam
29:06
28:22
84
Joppe van Loon
Tilburg
29:20
29:10
85
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
29:20
29:10
86
Sanjin Nabuurs
Voorhout
29:28
29:05
87
Arjan de Lange
Heemstede
29:48
29:42
88
Joris de Coo
Amsterdam
29:56
29:10
89
BULTEL Fabien
Amstelveen
29:59
29:45
90
Thomas Spits
Amstelveen
30:23
30:11
91
Peter Olthof
Amsterdam
30:49
30:33
92
Luca Klijn
Amsterdam
30:56
30:24
93
Bas de Jong
Amsterdam
31:05
30:36
94
Tom Ultee
Amsterdam
31:17
30:46
95
Tijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
31:19
30:46
96
Rob Breed
Bussum
31:41
31:39
97
Roel Voerman
Purmerend
31:43
31:25
98
Job Bovelander
Amsterdam
32:02
31:13
99
Ari Economon
Amstelveen
32:06
31:39
100
Hans Bovelander
Amsterdam
32:09
31:22
101
Thomas Bauer
Haarlem
32:14
31:38
102
Olaf Sopakuwa
Waddinxveen
32:28
31:45
103
Maarten Merkus
Haarlem
32:40
32:38
104
Johnny Klein
Amstelveen
33:15
32:35
105
Jean Philippe Leijten
Amsterdam
33:32
32:48
106
Johan van den Elzen
Amsterdam
33:42
33:00
107
Frank Pothoven
Amsterdam
34:35
33:56
108
Jeroen Diepeveen
Hotel Casa 400
34:59
34:21
109
Henk Lieberton
Hilversum
35:24
35:15
110
Bart Meeuwsen
Almere
35:43
35:04
111
Herman Meeuwsen
Almere
35:44
35:06
112
Carlo Bostdorp
Beverwijk
37:00
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Zuzana Sasovova
Amstelveen
20:40
20:38
2
Nienke Bijman
Amsterdam
22:26
22:23
3
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
22:34
22:33
4
Ina West
Amsterdam
22:38
22:31
5
Bonnie de Boer
Amsterdam
23:24
23:20
6
Caecile Schalker
Leiden
23:36
23:29
7
Marie-Anne Eitjes
Amsterdam
24:39
24:29
8
Veerle Louwrier
Amsterdam
24:45
24:41
9
Willemieke van Vliet
Zoetermeer
24:47
24:13
10
Catarina Callou
Amsterdam
24:51
24:43
11
Rianne Bosman
Maarssen
24:52
24:41
12
Ann ti Lope
Amsterdam
25:15
24:39
13
Astrid Mettendaf
Amsterdam
25:26
25:10
14
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
25:34
25:34
15
Nathalie Struwer
Amsterdam
25:43
25:34
16
Esther Stuvel
Castricum
25:45
25:43
17
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
25:46
25:42
18
Rozet Butijn
Leiden
25:48
25:32
19
Myrthe Flikweert
Amsterdam
25:49
25:20
20
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
25:50
25:46
21
Marije Zomerdijk
Gouda
25:56
25:22
22
Emma Cohen de Lara
Amsterdam
26:02
25:59
23
Karin Doves
Hippolytushoef
26:02
25:26
24
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
26:05
26:03
25
Nelleke van der Puil
Amsterdam
26:06
25:29
26
Anoushka Schut-Welkzij
Amsterdam
26:10
26:01
27
Mare Meijaard
Heemstede
26:12
26:08
28
Pieternel Kuijpers
Heemstede
26:24
26:19
29
Roos Ravesteijn
Heemstede
26:28
26:24
30
Yasmin de Groot
Amsterdam
26:29
26:23
31
Anne-Marie de Haas
27:25
27:12
32
Karen Oud
Amsterdam
27:29
27:12
33
Tessa Heemskerk
Amsterdam
27:32
27:29
34
Irmgard von Asmuth
Nederland
27:47
27:09
35
Carla Roos
Amsterdam
27:54
27:19
36
Mirdije Seji
Amsterdam
27:56
27:35
37
Nadine Negenborn
Amsterdam
28:01
27:50
38
Meriba Seji
Amsterdam
28:01
27:41
39
Rachel Reerink
Amsterdam
28:02
27:49
40
Marina Pier
Amsterdam
28:04
27:44
41
Hanneke Faber
Amstelveen
28:05
27:38
42
Daphne Schaffers
Amsterdam
28:06
27:45
43
Jildis Pronk
Amsterdam
28:14
27:54
44
Charlotte Wieles
Leiden
28:16
28:00
45
Jetty Huberts
Amsterdam
28:18
27:49
46
Anne-Marie Gravesteijn
Haarlem
28:21
28:14
47
Lysan van der Lijn
Vianen Ut
28:21
28:09
48
Karin van der Lijn
Vianen Ut
28:21
28:09
49
Marije Faber
Amstelveen
28:31
28:02
50
Sabrina Martha
Zaandam
28:37
28:31
51
Andrea Bijen
Amsterdam
28:37
28:24
52
Xanne Merkus
Haarlem
28:38
28:32
53
Willie Meester
Amsterdam
28:45
28:24
54
Roos Bijman
Heemstede
28:51
28:49
55
Lisanne Eppings
Amsterdam
28:53
28:48
56
Agnese Bula
Amsterdam
28:59
28:40
57
Femke Ohm
Amsterdam
29:00
28:43
58
Ruth Rietveld
Leiden
29:02
28:46
59
Finn van Ommeren
Amsterdam
29:03
28:58
60
Sabine Gamsjager
Amsterdam
29:03
28:22
61
Marleen Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
29:06
28:22
62
Dominique Almeida
IJmuiden
29:13
28:39
63
Amanda Schaak
Heiloo
29:13
29:02
64
Kirsten Schreij
's-Graveland
29:16
28:44
65
Maria Schoenmakers
Leiden
29:16
29:02
66
Nika Dijkman Dulkes
Zwaag
29:20
29:06
67
Jasmin Stapert
Amsterdam
29:23
29:07
68
Nadine Hoogerwerf
Amsterdam
29:40
29:13
69
Eef den Otter
Wassenaar
29:47
29:24
70
Amanda Pimmelaar
Hoofddorp
29:55
29:14
71
Seyma Kaban
Amsterdam
29:57
29:34
72
Maartje van den Heuvel
Wassenaar
30:00
29:37
73
Annika Lof
Utrecht
30:08
29:54
74
Aneta Kubicka
Voorburg
30:10
29:36
75
Christine Schouwenaar
Amsterdam
30:11
29:39
76
Reece van der Wal
Amstelveen
30:19
29:31
77
Mélanie Hessels
Amsterdam
30:23
30:11
78
Kim Rietveld
Krimpen aan den IJss
30:27
30:19
79
Cindy van der Veek
Lisserbroek
30:42
30:15
80
Marijke Nijmeijer
Amsterdam
30:47
30:27
81
Fleur Wiersma
Amsterdam
30:48
30:21
82
Melis Turkan
Amsterdam
30:49
30:24
83
Marlies Olthof
Amsterdam
30:50
30:33
84
Nelly Donkersloot
Raamsdonksveer
30:55
30:29
85
Diane Schöller
Amstelveen
30:57
30:24
86
Joke van Koppen
Amsterdam
31:04
30:58
87
Florence Visser
Amsterdam
31:09
30:52
88
Ingrid Roos
Diemen
31:15
30:39
89
Irene Ash
Amsterdam
31:15
30:46
90
Simina Jonker
Amsterdam
31:16
30:45
91
Marjan Rijs
Amsterdam
31:25
31:17
92
Lian Ananias
Amsterdam
31:26
31:03
93
Iris Hilgevoord
Amsterdam
31:26
31:03
94
Leonie Gabel
Nieuw-Vennep
31:27
31:05
95
Laurien Bode
Almere
31:27
31:05
96
Majella Oostindiën
Uithoorn
31:29
31:07
97
Patricia Keijner
Amsterdam
31:30
30:47
98
Tjarda Bergsma
Amsterdam
31:30
31:09
99
Mariana Almeida
Amsterdam
31:34
31:19
100
Dionne Kolderman
Almere
31:37
31:30
101
Rosmarijn van der Sman
Amsterdam
31:38
30:30
102
Nuria pellicer Lopez
Amsterdam
31:40
30:32
103
Gea Schuiling
Amsterdam
31:41
31:15
104
Nathalie Lusink
Vijfhuizen
31:42
31:30
105
Caroline Kramer
Amsterdam
31:43
31:21
106
Naomi Berger
Amsterdam
31:46
31:09
107
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
31:50
31:23
108
Linda van der Wende
Amsterdam
31:54
31:40
109
Liselotte Kweekel
Leiden
31:54
31:40
110
Marloes Vleeschouwer
Amsterdam
31:56
31:26
111
Erika Buter
Zwolle
31:58
31:26
112
Jessica van Dammen
Hoofddorp
32:00
31:32
113
Daphne Westerveld
Amsterdam
32:00
31:33
114
Laura Sijm
Amsterdam
32:01
31:33
115
Lisa Linck
Haarlem
32:07
32:02
116
Jessica Chin Jen Sem
Amsterdam
32:12
31:32
117
Susanne uit de Bosch
Haarlem
32:14
31:38
118
Jojanneke Schut
Amsterdam
32:15
31:54
119
Hilda Wiegertjes
Almere
32:18
32:01
120
Eline Werkman
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:19
31:44
121
Karin Griffioen
's-Gravenhage
32:19
31:44
122
Amarenske Felk
Amsterdam
32:23
31:54
123
Chantal Lopulalan
Amsterdam
32:24
32:07
124
Cecile Heerkens
Amsterdam
32:25
32:08
125
Janick van der Ploeg
Hotel Casa 400
32:28
31:50
126
Jessica Liem
Amsterdam
32:30
32:12
127
Gabrielle Mastenbroek
Hotel Casa 400
32:32
31:58
128
Marjoleine Pieper
Amsterdam
32:40
32:29
129
Petra Driessen
Amstelveen
32:41
32:19
130
Mascha van Rij
Amsterdam
32:42
32:27
131
Christi Hartog
Amsterdam
32:43
32:24
132
Young Mi Poppema
's-Gravenhage
32:45
32:35
133
Willy Cortus
Amsterdam
32:45
32:03
134
José van Raaphorst
Amsterdam
32:47
32:28
135
Elissa Stam
Amstelveen
32:49
32:24
136
Marieke Huisman
Amsterdam
32:50
32:14
137
Nanda Roelofsen
Heemstede
33:05
33:03
138
Eveline Roelofsen
Heemstede
33:05
33:04
139
Simone Dortmans
Amsterdam
33:07
32:50
140
Marjolijn Prijs
Amsterdam
33:07
32:56
141
Isabel Schinkel
Amsterdam
33:08
33:03
142
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
33:13
32:45
143
Linda Louman
Amsterdam
33:17
32:32
144
Leontine Kies- Westeri
Amsterdam
33:17
32:32
145
Brigitte van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
33:22
32:56
146
Joke van Benthem
Soest
33:27
33:13
147
Carien Munting
Reserveteam 3
33:36
33:23
148
Tamara Roosendaal
Amsterdam
33:42
33:00
149
Ania van der Lans
Bodegraven
33:54
33:45
150
Michelle van der Lans
Bodegraven
33:54
33:46
151
Digna Brand
Haarlem
33:55
33:55
152
Nicole Brinkhof
Amstelveen
33:58
33:08
153
Charlie Steen
's-Gravenhage
34:04
33:38
154
Soesja Schelling
Badhoevedorp
34:04
33:37
155
Nadia Kroeze
Amsterdam
34:04
33:38
156
Sarah Abels
Hotel Casa 400
34:26
33:49
157
Lente Meijaard
Heemstede
34:42
34:38
158
Martine Vasterman
Velserbroek
34:43
34:34
159
Isabella Voerman
Purmerend
34:45
34:27
160
Margot Rozema
Amsterdam
34:46
34:18
161
Sylvia Kaandorp
Amsterdam
34:48
34:07
162
Nancy Teuling
Almere
34:51
34:24
163
Melissa Kamstra
Amsterdam
34:54
34:36
164
Amy van den Tillaer
Erp
34:55
34:34
165
Floor Konijnenberg
Amsterdam
34:55
34:27
166
Feline Huisman
Bussum
34:57
34:21
167
Telissa van Lith
Hotel Casa 400
34:59
34:21
168
Barbara Meuwissen
Amsterdam
35:00
34:13
169
Bernadette Tuyp
Amsterdam
35:00
34:14
170
Nancy Carels-Koorn
Badhoevedorp
35:11
35:04
171
Sonja Acimovic
Amsterdam
35:16
34:56
172
Shirley Keijner
Almere
35:29
34:45
173
Stephanie van Voorthui
Leiderdorp
35:36
34:57
174
Stefanie Ripken
Amstelveen
35:48
35:00
175
Alexandra Vik
Amsterdam
35:49
35:04
176
Marie-Louise Kok
Haarlem
36:13
36:02
177
Marit Merkus
Haarlem
36:41
36:37
178
Famke Kuijpers
Heemstede
36:41
36:36
179
Carina Smit
Amstelveen
36:43
36:14
180
Muriël Bostdorp
Amsterdam
37:00
181
Mathilde Schoofs
Amstelveen
37:02
36:32
182
Nicole Schoofs
Diemen
37:02
36:33
183
Willie Agterkamp
Amsterdam
37:06
37:02
184
Bianca Mertens
's-Gravenhage
37:16
37:07
185
Hang Tran
's-Gravenhage
37:16
37:07
186
Rosa Brussaard
Zaandam
37:52
37:45
187
Amma Effah Bekoe
Amsterdam
38:44
38:07
188
Daphne van Hasselaar
Amsterdam
39:51
39:03
189
Sissy Westerhuis
Amsterdam
40:53
40:06
190
Moogaya Leijten
Amsterdam
41:11
40:25
191
Lisette van Duivenbood
Leiderdorp
45:45
45:06
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacques Caignard
Amsterdam
33:37
33:36
2
Jeroen Grooten
Atos
33:52
33:51
3
Anton Costeris
Phanos
34:13
34:13
4
Matthijs Künzel
Prins Hendrik
34:39
34:37
5
Boris le Feber
AV '23
35:15
35:14
6
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
35:25
35:23
7
Willem jan de Graaf
Phanos
35:53
35:52
8
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
36:00
36:00
9
Tjerk Notten
AV '23
36:10
36:09
10
Stefan Wolkers
AV Aalsmeer
36:12
36:10
11
Maarten Bening
Haag Atletiek
37:41
37:40
12
Nicolas Arancibia
Phanos
38:02
37:59
13
Christiaan Schakel
Phanos
38:27
38:24
14
Wietse de Windt
Phanos
38:53
38:50
15
Joost van Slobbe
Phanos
39:58
39:53
16
Joost Bouwman
KAV Holland
42:05
42:02
17
Ernst Rensink
Phanos
42:29
42:27
18
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
44:25
44:10
19
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
49:31
49:15
20
Tim Akkerman
AAA
51:56
50:48
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Wasziak
Amsterdam
34:47
34:43
2
Jasper Engel
Phanos
35:31
35:29
3
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
36:10
36:09
4
Seppe Hoogzaad
Phanos
36:25
36:23
5
Roland Saalmink
avVN
36:37
36:35
6
Erik Scheers
Phanos
37:03
37:00
7
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:04
37:59
8
Tim van der Veer
Loopgroep PK
38:27
38:25
9
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
39:29
39:25
10
Mark Tucker
Weesp
41:05
40:54
11
Andy Farnworth
Amsterdam
41:06
40:56
12
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
42:10
42:06
13
Jason van de Burgt
AAC
42:49
42:45
14
Johann-Frederick Te Pe
Phanos
43:05
43:04
15
Vincent Kramer
Loopgroep PK
44:31
44:29
16
Rikard Papp
AAA
48:58
48:54
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
37:01
36:59
2
René Janssen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:07
37:06
3
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
39:03
39:00
4
Bart Eveleens
Startbaan
39:41
39:35
5
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
40:23
40:22
6
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
40:25
40:23
7
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
40:30
40:26
8
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
40:55
40:51
9
Johan Kok
Hardloopclub Amsterd
41:25
41:22
10
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Hardloopclub Amsterd
41:43
41:38
11
John Hammond
Phanos
42:13
42:08
12
Adri Groen
Atos
42:16
42:12
13
Rini Gahrmann
Kombijsport
42:33
42:30
14
Jochem van Hal
AV '23
43:20
43:14
15
Richard van der Kleij
De Veenlopers
44:21
44:16
16
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
45:56
45:40
17
Martin Bos
Tempo
49:24
49:19
18
Peter Heemskerk
Delta Lloyd Running
49:30
49:02
19
Wim Krol
Atos
50:03
49:58
20
Frank Post
Lycurgus
51:57
51:42
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
37:58
37:57
2
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
38:35
38:33
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
38:36
38:33
4
Raul Veldhuizen
avVN
38:36
38:35
5
Wout Bosch
avVN
41:10
41:07
6
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
42:03
42:00
7
René Jonkers
AV '23
42:35
42:30
8
Peter Zwart
Atos
43:51
43:44
9
Rene Noorbergen
AKU
44:04
43:58
10
Gerard Blees
avVN
48:43
48:10
11
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
49:14
49:06
12
Ambro Visser
Phanos
50:49
50:45
13
Leon Manet
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
52:16
52:08
14
Jaap Spoor
avVN
53:25
53:02
15
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Startbaan
53:40
53:25
16
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
56:17
56:03
17
Mo Kasan
avVN
58:03
57:56
18
Willem Heemstra
Phanos
1:00:18
1:00:02
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vere
41:07
41:05
2
Lieke Beentjes
Phanos
42:23
42:19
3
Teatske Altenburg
Running Holland
44:22
44:19
4
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
45:41
45:36
5
Myrthe Perquin
Phanos
47:45
47:14
6
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
50:26
50:06
7
Eva Cornet
Running Holland vere
53:59
53:41
8
Elisabeth Ferf
AAA
1:02:35
1:02:02
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
42:35
42:33
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Lycurgus
43:36
43:33
3
Marion Hoff
KAV Holland
45:47
45:42
4
Andrea Aquina
AV '23
46:43
46:39
5
Julia Spaan
Lycurgus
48:53
48:37
6
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:17
53:02
7
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
53:32
53:26
8
Marjanne de Keijser
Lycurgus
54:02
53:47
9
Marijke Denz
AV '23
57:13
57:07
10
Marcia Ligthart
Running Holland
1:00:03
58:24
MAN, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
36:08
36:07
2
Ibrahim Elhadji
Hoofddorp
36:52
36:48
3
Maurits Dalm
Amsterdam
37:06
37:03
4
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
37:55
37:54
5
Coen Brantjes
Haarlem
38:34
38:31
6
Dylan Rodríguez
Cuenca (ECU)
38:39
38:38
7
Daniel Peters
Amsterdam
38:40
38:27
8
Borek Janecek
Amsterdam
38:50
38:45
9
Joao Seixas
Leiden
39:09
39:08
10
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
39:15
39:14
11
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
39:45
39:43
12
Paul Kooman
Amsterdam
39:55
39:47
13
Bernard Koeleman
Amsterdam
40:03
40:00
14
Hein Stolle
Nederland
40:10
40:07
15
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
40:19
40:16
16
Ruud Vermeulen
Amstelveen
40:27
40:25
17
Marnix Kaspers
Amersfoort
40:41
40:39
18
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
40:42
39:49
19
Donar Teunissen
Amsterdam
40:52
40:48
20
Bart van Osch
Haarlem
40:56
40:53
21
Tim Sandys
Amsterdam
40:58
40:47
22
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
41:08
41:07
23
Kuan Kun Kho
Amsterdam
41:19
41:10
24
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
41:21
41:16
25
Boris Froment
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
41:28
41:27
26
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
41:29
41:22
27
Tom Mononen
Amsterdam
41:30
41:29
28
Frank van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
41:33
41:19
29
Thomas Ettes
Amsterdam
41:45
41:43
30
Michal Szafranski
Nederland
41:53
41:24
31
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
41:55
41:47
32
Bas de Wit
Beverwijk
41:56
41:20
33
Pim Janmaat
Utrecht
42:01
34
Peter Kromdijk
Amsterdam
42:18
42:09
35
Maximilian Hoyer
Amsterdam
42:29
41:29
36
Daniel Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
42:33
42:06
37
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
42:33
42:31
38
Edmund Wellenstein
Amsterdam
42:41
41:43
39
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
42:46
42:44
40
Pim Rinkes
Amsterdam
43:13
42:34
41
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
43:19
43:10
42
Maarten Meijboom
Amsterdam
43:31
43:26
43
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
43:34
43:32
44
Thijs Bootsma
Amsterdam
43:35
42:07
45
Thomas Keijzer
Amstelveen
43:36
43:29
46
Kim Gommers
Amsterdam
43:41
42:59
47
Sam Koster
Amstelveen
43:48
43:39
48
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
43:49
43:19
49
P. Lelijveld
Amsterdam
43:50
43:29
50
Ivar Scheers
's-Gravenhage
43:55
43:53
51
Jeroen Moes
Amsterdam
44:01
43:54
52
Bart de Bruin
Amsterdam
44:01
42:53
53
Peter Schipper
's-Gravenhage
44:04
43:48
54
Hayo van Houten
Amsterdam
44:06
43:39
55
Sjors Kroes
Amsterdam
44:07
43:32
56
Mervin Graves
Amsterdam
44:08
43:58
57
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
44:10
44:05
58
Richard Broekhoven
Amsterdam
44:13
44:12
59
Michaël Jacobs
Utrecht
44:16
43:35
60
Daan Joosen
Amsterdam
44:22
44:18
61
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
44:25
44:23
62
Ron Thijssen
Amsterdam
44:26
44:18
63
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
44:26
44:14
64
Cor Vonk
44:34
44:27
65
Jan Jakob Peelen
Amsterdam
44:38
44:31
66
Nicola Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
44:48
44:38
67
Hans Westerbeek
Amsterdam
44:51
44:37
68
Niels Gommers
Amsterdam
44:55
44:13
69
Sander van Maas
Amsterdam
44:55
44:32
70
John Palm
Duiven
44:56
44:52
71
Henk Jan Reinders
Utrecht
45:02
44:50
72
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
45:03
45:01
73
Fabrizio Esposito
Amsterdam
45:07
44:03
74
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
45:08
44:03
75
Jasper Oelers
Amsterdam
45:09
45:00
76
Walther Hesselink
Amsterdam
45:28
43:54
77
Radoslaw Korona
Amsterdam
45:38
44:53
78
Rob Hofland
Assendelft
45:40
45:35
79
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
45:42
45:40
80
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
45:46
45:36
81
Hans Bouman
Amsterdam
45:48
45:40
82
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
45:48
45:37
83
Lars van der Veldt
Hoofddorp
45:51
45:43
84
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
45:51
45:41
85
Marijn van Houtum
45:52
45:10
86
Marco Couto Martins
Den Helder
45:52
45:12
87
Ilja Heitlager
Amsterdam
46:03
45:58
88
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
46:04
46:00
89
Marnix Heijboer
Amsterdam
46:12
44:52
90
Roel Sijl
Amsterdam
46:13
45:10
91
Robin Mantel
Oudkarspel
46:25
45:50
92
Chiel Koorn
Amsterdam
46:26
46:23
93
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
46:32
46:28
94
Django Hessels
Amsterdam
46:41
46:39
95
Matty van Ewijk
Amsterdam
46:42
46:34
96
Wim Bouwman
Amsterdam
46:45
46:35
97
Michael Herle
Amstelveen
46:48
45:40
98
Rolf Tambach
amsterdam
46:48
45:29
99
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
46:57
46:45
100
Robert Bon
Amsterdam
47:04
45:22
101
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
47:07
46:16
102
Pieter van der Woerd
Leiden
47:08
47:00
103
Sietse van der Laan
Amsterdam
47:10
46:10
104
Rob Verjans
Amsterdam
47:17
47:09
105
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
47:22
47:08
106
Nando Pengel
Nederland
47:24
46:43
107
Chris Britten
Amsterdam
47:26
47:19
108
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
47:28
46:27
109
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
47:31
47:25
110
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
47:34
47:30
111
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
47:35
47:32
112
Eric Schot
Amsterdam
47:41
46:48
113
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
47:42
46:44
114
Roberto van Opmeer
Amsterdam
47:42
46:52
115
Koen Yang
Heemskerk
47:44
47:18
116
Tim Zittersteijn
Almere
47:45
47:18
117
Koos van den Berg
Amsterdam
47:46
47:12
118
Marco Bonetto
Amsterdam
47:53
46:40
119
Erno Scheers
Amsterdam
47:56
47:54
120
Mark Kieft
Hoofddorp
47:58
46:38
121
David Boot
Breda
47:58
47:28
122
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
48:02
47:50
123
Bram van Melle
Amsterdam
48:08
47:21
124
Robin Dijkstra
Rotterdam
48:08
47:17
125
Robert STeenhof
Amstelveen
48:13
47:08
126
Gerard Das
Almere
48:21
46:57
127
Jaco Remmelink
Diepenveen
48:23
48:09
128
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
48:26
48:09
129
Andy Meijer
Amsterdam
48:30
47:59
130
Rogier Vrolijk
Alkmaar
48:35
48:09
131
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
48:38
46:40
132
Thijs Peerdeman
Amsterdam
48:41
48:13
133
Edwin Zeeven
Oosterhout Nb
48:42
47:42
134
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
48:45
48:08
135
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
48:46
48:17
136
Elco van Geldere
Amsterdam
48:50
48:21
137
Mischa Otjes
Alkmaar
48:59
47:37
138
Melle Breeuwsma
Purmerend
48:59
48:38
139
Ruud Winkelman
Amsterdam
48:59
48:03
140
Purcy Leysner
Amsterdam
49:00
47:40
141
Alex Fong
Amsterdam
49:09
48:47
142
Rick Meijer
Haarlem
49:10
48:47
143
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
49:12
49:07
144
Jos Ligthart
Amsterdam
49:19
48:25
145
Wouter Jong
Amsterdam
49:19
48:32
146
Ruben de Graaf
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:20
47:21
147
Sebastian Bartosz
Almere
49:29
48:30
148
Erwin Hartgers
Beverwijk
49:32
48:56
149
Wessel Vuijk
Amsterdam
49:32
49:32
150
Jeroen de Wit
Amstelveen
49:37
49:36
151
Edwin Hoffschlag
Blokker
49:37
49:32
152
Marc Venema
Amsterdam
49:38
49:16
153
Menco Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
49:42
49:03
154
Peter van Hees
Amsterdam
49:44
48:28
155
Cor van der Made
Amersfoort
49:45
48:29
156
Marco Vreede
Amsterdam
49:45
48:11
157
Maarten van den Berg
Huizen
49:45
48:23
158
JP van Ulsen
Weesp
49:45
48:58
159
Patrick Wetzels
Nieuw-Vennep
49:46
49:33
160
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
49:46
49:27
161
Bas Schuit
Amsterdam
49:49
48:34
162
Robert de Lange
Amsterdam
49:49
48:49
163
Eric Bloemendaal
Broek in Waterland
49:58
47:57
164
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
50:03
49:53
165
Jurre Ongering
Amsterdam
50:07
49:09
166
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
50:09
49:34
167
Joost Spierenburg
Amstelveen
50:10
50:07
168
Tim Brink
Almere
50:11
50:07
169
Jan Jonker
Amsterdam
50:16
48:45
170
Igor van den Akker
Amsterdam
50:22
49:06
171
Cees Hersbach
Amsterdam
50:24
49:37
172
Frans Kooiman
Amsterda
50:25
49:36
173
Wan Lun Wong
Amsterdam
50:28
49:36
174
Bart Rietdijk
Amsterdam
50:31
49:33
175
Peter Huisman
50:32
49:41
176
Venkat Iyer
Amsterdam
50:35
50:14
177
Frank van Geest
Oostknollendam
50:35
49:10
178
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
50:37
50:11
179
Harro Mantel
Amsterdam
50:39
50:34
180
Maarten Snijders
Amsterdam
50:39
50:27
181
Jerome Tijssen
Amsterdam
50:42
49:59
182
Patrick Smet
Haarlem
50:46
49:11
183
Sven Maagdelijn
Almere
50:48
49:11
184
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
50:52
49:28
185
Ferdinand Posno
Almere
51:00
50:55
186
Frank Bras
Assendelft
51:05
49:46
187
Max Fossen
Amsterdam
51:08
49:31
188
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
51:09
50:33
189
Filiep Vermeersch
Amsterdam
51:18
50:16
190
Davey Oldenburg
Delfgauw
51:19
50:18
191
Erik Klein Wolterink
Amsterdam
51:20
50:10
192
Harald de Jong
Amsterdam
51:22
51:11
193
Steven Groenendaal
Amsterdam
51:23
50:24
194
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
51:23
50:28
195
Wouter van der Heijde
Amstelveen
51:24
51:10
196
Onno Tijssen
Nijmegen
51:24
51:10
197
Rien Raadschelders
Amstelveen
51:33
50:50
198
Ricardo Wolf
Amsterdam
51:33
199
Robert Slijk
Rotterdam
51:37
51:37
200
Jan Roosen
Amsterdam
51:43
51:27
201
Jeppe van Tricht
Amsterdam
51:47
51:23
202
Joost Wulffraat
Amstelveen
51:52
51:09
203
Paul Petit
Almere
51:53
50:41
204
DLJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
51:55
51:30
205
Marcel Meijer
Duiven
52:05
50:56
206
Pepijn Wildbret
Amsterdam
52:06
50:49
207
Mattijs Kaak
Amsterdam
52:07
51:07
208
Raimo Paula
Amsterdam
52:09
50:51
209
Joris Greeuw
Heerhugowaard
52:17
52:06
210
Len van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:18
50:57
211
Steven Pasman
Amsterdam
52:22
51:19
212
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
52:24
51:06
213
Maxime Kern
Amstelveen
52:28
51:04
214
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
52:33
51:50
215
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
52:36
52:23
216
Hans de Raaij
Amsterdam
52:42
50:50
217
Leon Robberegt
's-Gravenhage
52:44
52:42
218
Ron Hof
Amsterdam
52:51
52:30
219
Jordi Jansen
Amsterdam
52:51
51:37
220
Henk Drosterij
Amsterdam
52:51
51:25
221
Meinhard Weizmann
Amstelveen
52:51
51:49
222
Stefan van der Putten
Zwanenburg
52:54
52:30
223
Joost Zegstroo
Zwanenburg
52:54
52:29
224
Yonghung Cheung
Amsterdam
53:00
52:29
225
Hans Groot
Vijfhuizen
53:14
52:01
226
Sidney Carty
Amsterdam
53:15
53:01
227
Martin Klepper
Badhoevedorp
53:17
52:17
228
David Romero Leal
Amsterdam
53:18
52:34
229
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
53:21
52:22
230
Danny Correia
Amstelveen
53:24
53:07
231
Rutger Bout
Huizen
53:25
52:27
232
Marc Koster
Amstelveen
53:25
53:15
233
Frank de Ruiter
Huizen
53:28
52:30
234
Miguel Voigt
Amsterdam
53:28
52:16
235
Tom Bloemers
Amsterdam
53:30
52:27
236
Leon Lezer
Amsterdam
53:30
52:25
237
Marc Steenhof
Hoofddorp
53:36
52:29
238
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
53:36
52:09
239
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
53:36
51:56
240
Maarten Huygen
Amsterdam
53:39
52:46
241
Tony Kerstjens
Alkmaar
53:44
53:41
242
Joost Welzen
Amsterdam
53:49
53:00
243
Alexander Brinkman
Amsterdam
53:51
52:32
244
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
53:53
53:14
245
Joen Luirink
Amstelveen
54:00
53:17
246
Rutger Straatsburg
Amsterdam
54:02
53:05
247
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
54:08
53:39
248
Johan Lammers
Amsterdam
54:08
52:52
249
Wilson Ochoa
Amsterdam
54:09
53:28
250
Aart Scholte
Weesp
54:09
53:06
251
Alex de Jong
Amsterdam
54:11
53:58
252
Rogier Maaten
Tilburg
54:13
52:35
253
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
54:17
53:22
254
Willem Bakker
Amsterdam
54:18
52:44
255
Jaap vd Kroft
Haarlem
54:21
53:17
256
Dennis van Veen
Volendam
54:31
53:36
257
Richard Lorver
Amstelveen
54:34
54:31
258
Bas Mulder
Amsterdam
54:40
54:00
259
Jeroen Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
54:44
54:41
260
Eric Wiersma
Amsterdam
54:45
54:31
261
Arvid Warnderink Vinke
Tilburg
54:52
54:03
262
Deha Erdogan
Amsterdam
54:53
53:22
263
Kun Yan
Delft
54:54
53:47
264
Peter Overwijk
Amsterdam
55:06
54:54
265
Thijs Hodde
Amsterdam
55:08
54:20
266
Remco Verhoef
Amsterdam
55:08
53:40
267
Michael Meijers
Amstelveen
55:18
55:07
268
Edwin Verhoef
Hoofddorp
55:21
53:53
269
Nigel Gilligan
Hilversum
55:23
54:39
270
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:27
54:04
271
Paul Godfroy
Amsterdam
55:39
54:37
272
Vincent de Cloet
Amsterdam
55:40
53:45
273
Andre Raafs
Haarlem
55:45
54:48
274
Lian Baay
55:46
54:49
275
Micah Mukolwe
Delft
55:47
54:35
276
Karm Ibrahim
Amsterdam
55:53
54:53
277
Miklos Palko
Bussum
55:53
54:35
278
Oscar Kersbergen
55:54
54:18
279
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
56:04
55:39
280
David van Gent
Amsterdam
56:13
55:12
281
Colin Lavender
Amsterdam
56:19
55:17
282
Harald Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
56:33
55:02
283
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
56:35
55:20
284
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
56:35
55:20
285
Robert Weide
Amsterdam
56:38
55:34
286
Abhijit Satamkar
Amsterdam
56:48
56:00
287
Arjen Reisinger
Amsterdam
56:50
288
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
56:56
56:38
289
Jan Krol
Amsterdam
57:05
55:27
290
Kwok Sing Sit
Amsterdam
57:07
56:11
291
Frank Looze
Amsterdam
57:08
56:16
292
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:08
55:53
293
Martijn Moné
Amsterdam
57:08
55:34
294
Kees Stroomer
Hilversum
57:18
56:02
295
Matthijs Looijenga
Amsterdam
57:20
55:44
296
Egon Bungert
Amsterdam
57:20
56:25
297
Rajko Kascelan
Amsterdam
57:27
56:41
298
Ron Kok
Haarlem
57:27
57:23
299
Frans Boeje
Nieuwegein
57:29
55:52
300
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
57:46
56:34
301
Ton van der Aar
Vijfhuizen
57:47
56:36
302
Youri Schellingerhout
Amsterdam
57:48
56:45
303
Albert Hollander
Abcoude
57:48
57:16
304
Alex Visser
Huizen
57:53
56:59
305
Mart Mante
57:54
57:44
306
Kenneth Crithlow
's-Gravenhage
58:00
56:36
307
Wouter Wezelman
Heerhugowaard
58:21
57:32
308
Roxo Lino
Amsterdam
58:23
57:34
309
Remco Roestenburg
Utrecht
58:25
56:35
310
Paul van Broeckhuijsen
Vianen Ut
58:30
56:53
311
Azzewine Azaoun
Amsterdam
58:30
57:33
312
Thijs Pasman
Oegstgeest
58:33
57:30
313
Djekki van Dessel
Amsterdam
58:34
57:23
314
Michael Ankrett
Amstelveen
58:35
57:10
315
Massimo Nistico
Amsterdam
58:36
57:23
316
Jeroen van der Mije
Zandvoort
58:39
57:28
317
Jan van der Putten
Vijfhuizen
58:49
57:37
318
Sjoerd Keijzer
Amsterdam
58:49
57:34
319
Hans Nijenmanting
Zaandam
58:51
57:56
320
René Groenewoud
Hoofddorp
58:56
57:23
321
Peter Honders
Noordwijk Zh
58:57
58:42
322
Stevan Milovic
Amsterdam
59:00
58:13
323
Maarten Strasters
Amsterdam
59:02
57:41
324
Henk Koops
Amstelveen
59:08
57:31
325
Ruud Horn
Almere
59:09
58:21
326
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
59:14
59:10
327
GertJan Ruitenberg
Rotterdam
59:23
58:55
328
Michel Goedkoop
Amsterdam
59:37
58:24
329
Stefan Kuil
Amsterdam
59:39
57:58
330
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
59:58
59:52
331
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
1:00:00
58:58
332
Bas Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:34
333
Herbert Dupont
Nederland
1:00:11
58:59
334
Jan Cools
Tilburg
1:00:17
59:31
335
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:00:17
59:36
336
Eric Bijtelaar
Purmerend
1:00:18
59:16
337
Jelle Koeman
Amsterdam
1:00:20
59:25
338
Les Ruark
Amsterdam
1:00:23
1:00:09
339
Hakan Erdogan
Amsterdam
1:00:27
1:00:25
340
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:00:28
59:19
341
Mark Slootbeek
Amsterdam
1:00:29
59:33
342
Fred Moolenaar
1:00:32
59:23
343
Tineke Jansen
Amsterdam
1:00:32
59:23
344
Peter Puister
Amsterdam
1:00:33
59:35
345
Jan Potharst
Amstelveen
1:00:46
58:45
346
Sander Meijer
Purmerend
1:00:47
59:30
347
Bert Regelink
Amsterdam
1:00:49
1:00:03
348
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
1:00:51
59:33
349
Olivier Tilman
Amsterdam
1:00:56
59:11
350
Bob Walstra
Purmerend
1:00:57
59:39
351
Arnold Hofmeester
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:02
352
Geert Meurs
Driel
1:01:09
1:00:02
353
Erik Jan Harmens
Landsmeer
1:01:20
59:45
354
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:01:24
1:01:05
355
Jelle Settels
Hillegom
1:01:40
1:00:13
356
Victor van de Lest
Purmerend
1:01:50
1:01:44
357
Edwin Thie
Amsterdam
1:02:07
1:00:34
358
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
1:02:23
1:01:24
359
Arno de Goede
Amsterdam
1:02:25
1:01:35
360
Egon Oltmans
Aalsmeer
1:02:26
1:02:19
361
Bart Looze
Hoofddorp
1:02:33
1:01:41
362
Alexander van Laaren
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1:01:45
363
Requillo Codrington
Weesp
1:02:38
1:01:51
364
Jeremy de Ruiter
Zaandam
1:02:38
1:02:09
365
Anwar Jap-A-Joe
Rotterdam
1:02:38
1:01:51
366
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
1:02:40
1:01:30
367
Armin Alta
's-Gravenhage
1:02:49
1:01:41
368
Jochem Siepe
Haarlem
1:03:07
1:02:16
369
Rene Swarts
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:01:55
370
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
1:03:24
1:02:19
371
Michael Verwaard
Almere
1:03:40
1:03:26
372
Pepijn Hess
Amsterdam
1:04:18
1:02:53
373
Gijs Ludekuse
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:04:20
1:02:42
374
Maarten Kuin
Diemen
1:04:22
1:02:44
375
André Bauwens
Delft
1:04:41
1:03:25
376
Richard Lindeloo
Houten
1:05:10
1:03:33
377
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:05:18
1:04:25
378
Marco Kuiper
Lisserbroek
1:05:32
1:03:57
379
Mauricio Rebolledo
Amsterdam
1:05:35
1:04:12
380
Gerwin Snel
Boskoop
1:06:36
1:05:02
381
Tony Couwenberg
Utrecht
1:07:30
382
Teun ten Have
Hoofddorp
1:09:17
1:07:41
383
Timo Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:09:22
1:09:16
384
Zil Zilder
Amsterdam
1:09:48
1:08:08
385
Chris Gunning
Amsterdam
1:11:36
1:11:28
386
Ashley van Hamburg
Haarlem
1:12:10
1:10:55
387
Robin Verwaard
Almere
1:12:32
1:12:17
388
Hans Vink
Krommenie
1:13:42
1:12:16
389
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
1:21:00
1:20:00
390
Eric Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:20:24
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eefa Hoffman
Aalsmeer
40:16
40:13
2
Karen Weetman
Amsterdam
43:48
43:41
3
Ruby Jelicic
Utrecht
43:53
43:14
4
Sanne Jacobs
Stramproy
44:07
43:26
5
Stephanie Ruts
Amsterdam
44:21
44:19
6
Cinta Groos
44:34
44:27
7
Dorien van der Schot
Utrecht
45:22
44:41
8
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
46:06
46:02
9
Ingrid van Weerden
Zaandam
46:10
45:54
10
Rosa Luirink
Amstelveen
46:34
46:16
11
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
46:34
46:21
12
Marjolein Baghuis
Amstelveen
46:37
46:33
13
Izabella Jordan
Amsterdam
47:10
47:03
14
Marieke Jonker
Haarlem
47:34
46:33
15
Silke Neumaier
Amsterdam
48:05
47:53
16
Janneke van Rooijen
Amsterdam
48:15
48:05
17
Karien Robbers
Amsterdam
48:23
47:47
18
Sandra Leertouwer
48:23
48:15
19
Ruth FeeTback-A'Dam
Amsterdam
48:32
48:19
20
Thyra de Jongh
Amsterdam
48:45
48:17
21
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
48:53
48:14
22
Renee Hogenbirk
Assendelft
49:13
49:09
23
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
49:24
49:20
24
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
49:41
49:32
25
Marieke Lap
Amsterdam
49:48
48:47
26
Berit van Olphen
Amsterdam
49:49
49:16
27
Saskia Kok
Amsterdam
50:11
50:01
28
Manou Chen
Amsterdam
50:15
49:17
29
Margreet van Marle
Amsterdam
50:16
49:24
30
Janneke Bik
Leiden
50:21
50:00
31
Neeltje de Gruyter
Amsterdam
50:29
49:37
32
Marieke Schooneman
50:32
49:42
33
Annika van Baar
Amsterdam
50:47
49:35
34
Annet Metz
Amsterdam
50:50
49:33
35
Kiki Stoffels
Amsterdam
51:11
49:52
36
Evi Krebbers
Enschede
51:20
51:10
37
Jaji Gosschalk
Nederland
51:25
51:08
38
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
51:27
50:30
39
Manon Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
51:33
49:53
40
Dafne Berkhout
Wormerveer
51:40
50:15
41
Esther Cals
Amsterdam
51:44
51:33
42
Sigrid van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
51:52
51:30
43
Tessa Bos
Amsterdam
52:02
51:17
44
Erna Wieling
Haarlem
52:03
51:49
45
Joukje Lahmar
Amsterdam
52:09
51:17
46
Anniek Geven
Maastricht
52:13
51:33
47
Meike Wortel
Amsterdam
52:14
50:41
48
Margo Vink
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:18
50:57
49
Nicole Garnier
Haarlem
52:27
50:50
50
Marion Sprengers
Capelle aan den IJss
52:35
51:28
51
Sandra de Geus
Capelle aan den IJss
52:35
51:28
52
Herna van der Westhuij
Amsterdam
52:55
52:46
53
Annika van Beek
Amsterdam
53:02
52:12
54
Kim Laan
Middenbeemster
53:08
52:47
55
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:10
53:01
56
Natasja Jelsma
Amsterdam
53:18
51:54
57
Kelly Sandys
Groningen
53:20
53:09
58
Esther Ruijter
Amsterdam
53:25
52:13
59
Maja Weizmann
Amstelveen
53:26
52:24
60
Louise Wilcocks
Amsterdam
53:34
53:14
61
Mary Kearney
Amsterdam
53:42
53:26
62
Marike vd Werff
Amsterdam
53:52
53:11
63
Mac Busz
Amsterdam
53:58
53:40
64
Christine Slootweg
Amstelveen
54:01
53:49
65
Nienke Speet
Amsterdam
54:01
52:55
66
Ivonne Koomen
Amsterdam
54:04
52:56
67
Susan Wacklin
Amsterdam
54:09
53:29
68
Marijn Goemans
Haarlem
54:11
53:51
69
Tamara Flikweert
Amsterdam
54:13
53:00
70
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
54:15
53:48
71
Sabine Hoornstra
Purmerend
54:16
53:46
72
Phoebe Mullis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
54:19
53:11
73
Tineke Lupi
Amsterdam
54:22
54:10
74
Sofie Gerges
54:26
53:56
75
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
54:30
53:40
76
Rinke Oostra
Amsterdam
54:40
54:00
77
Mariana de Visser
Amsterdam
54:42
53:20
78
Patricia Dudok van Hee
Haarlem
54:43
54:15
79
Anna Mononen
Amsterdam
54:44
54:19
80
Astrid Flikweert
Amsterdam
54:45
53:31
81
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
54:45
53:46
82
Sophie Oostveen
Amsterdam
54:46
53:15
83
Jolijn Remmelink
Amsterdam
54:47
54:18
84
Marisa van Opmeer
Wormerveer
54:48
53:50
85
Lisette Elst
Badhoevedorp
54:52
53:11
86
Annemarie de Wit
Spaarndam
54:54
53:18
87
Natanja Roest
Amsterdam
54:59
54:13
88
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
55:01
53:38
89
Danielle Feij
Amstelveen
55:05
54:14
90
Joke Ballintijn
Amsterdam
55:06
54:03
91
Nienke Reimert
Amsterdam
55:13
54:04
92
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
55:17
54:51
93
Anouk Goemans
Leiden
55:24
55:04
94
Anne Sophia van der Ve
Amsterdam
55:35
55:10
95
Eline Veninga
Amsterdam
55:39
54:32
96
Christel de Jong
Amsterdam
55:41
54:49
97
Louiza Lamssarraf
Zwolle
55:47
54:53
98
Lisa van Kooij
Hoorn Nh
55:48
55:43
99
Gelske Blok
Utrecht
55:56
54:16
100
Marilou Bakkenist
Amsterdam
55:58
55:06
101
Asta Schippers
Zaandam
56:00
55:32
102
Van der Snoek
Barendrecht
56:10
55:46
103
Hester Douma
Amsterdam
56:25
55:30
104
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
56:28
54:49
105
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
56:33
55:25
106
Elin Gerlagh
Amsterdam
56:40
55:13
107
Marielle Wakker
Amsterdam
56:46
55:54
108
Samantha Trumpie
Amstelveen
56:47
55:33
109
Marjon van Wijnbergen
Amsterdam
56:54
56:04
110
Ellen Slootweg
Vijfhuizen
56:56
55:44
111
Mirjam Odijk
Amsterdam
56:57
56:06
112
Liselore Bongers
Amsterdam
57:05
55:48
113
Jana Ehrich
Amsterdam
57:06
57:01
114
Roos van Oosterhout
Utrecht
57:06
55:39
115
Karen Vinke
Amsterdam
57:07
56:19
116
Sacha Moesker
's-Gravenhage
57:15
56:14
117
Monique Zeinstra
Amsterdam
57:15
55:57
118
Sandy Tiebie
Leiden
57:19
55:46
119
Julie Stoter
Amsterdam
57:19
56:01
120
Claudia La Neve
Amsterdam
57:20
56:26
121
Roos Lusink
Vijfhuizen
57:24
56:05
122
Aniek Meijer
Amsterdam
57:29
56:19
123
Caroline Folmer
Amsterdam
57:30
56:40
124
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
57:36
57:26
125
Amanda David
Puiflijk
57:37
57:16
126
Ilona Schuijt
Amsterdam
57:38
57:24
127
Monique Kool-Engeringh
Velserbroek
57:42
56:44
128
Jacolien Booij
Lekkerkerk
57:43
56:19
129
Klazien van der Veen
Amsterdam
57:46
56:33
130
Frederique Staal
Amsterdam
57:47
56:02
131
Yael Abram
Amstelveen
57:49
56:16
132
Suzanne Teepe
57:54
57:44
133
Nienke van Aerde
's-Gravenhage
57:59
56:36
134
Ana Afonso
Leiden
58:04
58:02
135
Franciska van der Veld
Amsterdam
58:12
56:46
136
Veroniek Bender
Rotterdam
58:15
56:41
137
Marja van den Hoorn
Amsterdam
58:20
57:13
138
Sjouke Cappendijk
Amsterdam
58:26
56:58
139
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
58:36
56:58
140
Petra vd Brink
Amsterdam
58:36
57:01
141
Marcia Rozemeijer
Koog aan de Zaan
58:38
58:18
142
Polin Lam
Amsterdam
58:40
57:09
143
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
58:44
57:47
144
Stephanie McQueen
Almere
58:47
58:04
145
Karen Knispel
Amsterdam
58:49
57:24
146
Ingrid Duffau
Uithoorn
58:52
57:52
147
Anne Honders
Amsterdam
58:57
58:42
148
Alexandra Wijs
Amsterdam
58:59
58:05
149
Amber Hedges
Amsterdam
59:02
58:13
150
Liesbeth Hage
Amsterdam
59:05
57:37
151
Maaike Addicks
Naarden
59:05
58:42
152
Michele Zwarts
Naarden
59:05
58:41
153
simsy Kruik
Amsterdam
59:07
58:09
154
Jordan Hoes
Amsterdam
59:08
57:25
155
Suzan Ruitenberg
Rotterdam
59:23
58:56
156
Marie Johanna Hoogstra
Amsterdam
59:25
58:35
157
Janny Stoke
Heemstede
59:34
58:30
158
Kinga G Foden
Amsterdam
59:35
58:32
159
Pauline Spaan
Amsterdam
59:36
58:30
160
Sanne Goedkoop
Amsterdam
59:37
58:24
161
Sophie Bots
Utrecht
59:46
58:18
162
Dymphna van Dooremaal
Amsterdam
59:49
58:40
163
Myriam Zuidervaart
Amsterdam
59:50
58:32
164
Christa de Visser
Amsterdam
59:50
58:28
165
Francisca Moesker
Voorburg
59:50
58:49
166
Judith Hartog
Amsterdam
59:53
58:35
167
Stephanie Cleyndert
Naarden
59:54
59:32
168
Laura Stoker
Marken
1:00:10
59:00
169
Tanja Deurloo
Amsterdam
1:00:13
59:03
170
Anita Enderink
Amsterdam
1:00:14
59:00
171
Victoria Smith
Amsterdam
1:00:18
1:00:04
172
Karin Boeren
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:00
173
Marjolein de Raat
Amsterdam
1:00:20
59:01
174
Alieke Mulders-Booij
Bergambacht
1:00:22
58:58
175
Maartje Pappot
Amsterdam
1:00:26
59:18
176
Claire Lovern
Utrecht
1:00:32
59:03
177
Ine Stultjens
Amsterdam
1:00:42
59:51
178
Nettie Bouw-Lopez
Putten
1:00:48
59:30
179
Helena Lutz
Haarlem
1:00:48
59:50
180
Nelleke de Boer
Amsterdam
1:00:50
59:30
181
Daniëlle Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
1:00:54
59:43
182
Hanneke van den Bosch
Amsterdam
1:00:55
1:00:09
183
Sara Koops
Amsterdam
1:00:55
1:00:09
184
Annika Janse
Amsterdam
1:00:56
59:48
185
Eva van Es
Woerden
1:01:04
59:53
186
Kira Nijenhuis
Amsterdam
1:01:04
59:37
187
Ymke van den Elskamp
Naarden
1:01:05
1:00:42
188
Joyce Fortgens
Hoofddorp
1:01:06
59:36
189
Samira Kenselaar
Hoofddorp
1:01:06
59:35
190
Marielle Sanchez
Hoofddorp
1:01:06
59:35
191
Petra Fiene
Almere
1:01:11
1:00:12
192
Gré Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:00:47
193
Ingeborg Slim
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1:00:07
194
Karin Westdorp
Hoorn Nh
1:01:21
1:00:07
195
Lian Tien Tjoa
Amsterdam
1:01:24
196
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
1:01:30
1:00:43
197
Vonne van Polanen
Amstelveen
1:01:33
1:01:11
198
Gonnie Fawzy
Almere
1:01:38
1:00:37
199
Debbie van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:01:39
1:00:40
200
Mia Tsiamis
Amsterdam
1:02:06
1:00:34
201
Liesbeth van den Bosch
Amsterdam
1:02:07
1:01:48
202
Carolien de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:02:10
203
Rose Runderkamp
Volendam
1:02:31
1:01:37
204
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1:01:29
205
Ellen van de Stadt
Badhoevedorp
1:02:43
1:01:33
206
Sophie Habets
Amsterdam
1:02:44
1:01:05
207
Gaby Laudy
Amstelveen
1:02:46
1:01:20
208
Zoe Cramer
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:49
1:01:43
209
Danielle Griesheimer
Tiel
1:02:51
1:01:34
210
Saskia Bos
Amstelveen
1:02:53
1:02:20
211
Lotte Douwes
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:02:08
212
Mélissa Fiorilli
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:49
213
Inge Zeedijk
Amsterdam
1:03:12
1:01:52
214
Renata Kesauly
Amsterdam
1:03:15
1:01:36
215
Mariola Dengler
Haarlem
1:03:20
1:02:49
216
Hilly van Polanen
Almere
1:03:21
1:02:59
217
Janneke Landsmeer
Amsterdam
1:03:21
1:01:56
218
Ineke de Lange
Voorburg
1:03:25
1:02:14
219
Marloes van Schalkwijk
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:03:12
220
Menca Pinna-Deinum
Purmerend
1:03:40
1:03:12
221
Nadia Farhat
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:03:13
222
Laura Balut
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:03:20
223
Mirja van Baggem
Amsterdam
1:03:55
1:03:32
224
Jose van Riele
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:02:31
225
Paulien Mensink
Naarden
1:03:58
1:02:54
226
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
1:04:02
1:02:39
227
Laila de Miranda
Amsterdam
1:04:03
1:03:07
228
Cecilia van Delft
Lisse
1:04:08
1:02:32
229
Alejandra Mendez
Amsterdam
1:04:13
1:03:25
230
Wendy Wenting
Amsterdam
1:04:15
1:03:25
231
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:03:05
232
Mechelien Alberts
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:04:22
1:02:43
233
Ina Oosterhof
Lisse
1:04:26
1:02:51
234
Gré Eleveld
Delft
1:04:29
1:03:11
235
Anne Eskes
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:03:30
236
Sylvia van Raalte
Amsterdam
1:04:42
1:03:15
237
Monique Neijzen
Diemen
1:04:48
1:03:51
238
Lisette van Scharrenbu
Amsterdam
1:04:53
1:03:30
239
Femmy Admiraal
Leiden
1:05:03
1:03:41
240
Wendy Bruin
Zaandam
1:05:03
1:04:35
241
Suzanne Slagt
Amsterdam
1:05:09
1:03:56
242
Jessica Wattimena
Amstelveen
1:05:11
1:03:47
243
Mascha Vercammen
Hoofddorp
1:05:13
1:03:43
244
Esther Mol
Volendam
1:05:16
1:04:22
245
Merel Engels
Purmerend
1:05:17
1:04:17
246
Britt Nibbering
Voorhout
1:05:32
1:03:57
247
Linda Walstra
Amsterdam
1:05:36
1:04:13
248
Dineke de Visser
Amsterdam
1:05:37
1:04:16
249
Renske Galema
Amsterdam
1:05:44
1:04:42
250
Masja Slag
Amsterdam
1:06:13
1:04:33
251
Anita de Graaf
Overveen
1:06:19
1:05:47
252
Monique van Raalte
Hoofddorp
1:06:24
1:04:58
253
Chantal Scholten
Amsterdam
1:06:30
254
Ingrid Moll
Amsterdam
1:06:31
1:04:51
255
Willemijn Steutel
Zaandam
1:06:33
1:06:33
256
Olet Meurs
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:05:27
257
Eline van Straalen
Amsterdam
1:06:51
1:05:29
258
Charlotte vd Grijp
Amsterdam
1:06:52
1:05:25
259
Rosa Ixcot
Purmerend
1:06:53
1:05:51
260
Sandra de Gelder
Amsterdam
1:06:55
1:05:47
261
Suzanne Moor
Amstelveen
1:07:00
1:06:33
262
Wendy Scholtens
Uithoorn
1:07:45
1:06:32
263
Tineke Langelaar
Krommenie
1:08:33
1:08:12
264
Nel Rol
Oostknollendam
1:08:33
1:08:12
265
Veronique Beumer
Amsterdam
1:08:39
1:07:02
266
Irene Lannoye
Amsterdam
1:09:37
1:08:52
267
Phuong Vo
Amsterdam
1:09:38
1:08:52
268
Wendy Zilder
Amsterdam
1:09:48
1:08:08
269
Tessa Vink
Amsterdam
1:10:02
1:08:35
270
Marja Berensen
Purmerend
1:10:19
1:09:14
271
Inge Orlemans
Huizen
1:10:25
1:09:20
272
Sarah Schaeffer
Amsterdam
1:10:55
1:09:59
273
Claude Macko
Amsterdam
1:11:00
1:09:38
274
Agatka Vaessen
Haarlem
1:11:01
1:09:33
275
Monique Vietor
Purmerend
1:11:25
1:11:19
276
Marleen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:11:34
1:10:18
277
Femkje ter Kuile
Bussum
1:11:58
1:10:53
278
Yvette Mandersloot
Bussum
1:12:01
1:10:56
279
Brenda Scholten
Haarlem
1:12:10
1:10:56
280
Fanny van Laerhoven
Amsterdam
1:12:22
1:11:21
281
Annette Scholten
Amsterdam
1:12:52
1:11:47
282
Aline Bortone
Almere
1:13:00
1:12:16
283
Daphne Vink
Krommenie
1:13:42
1:12:15
284
Lynne Summerfield
Amsterdam
1:14:42
1:13:20
285
Annemieke Jongbloed
Amsterdam
1:16:42
1:15:57
286
Nicole Ebing
Almere
1:16:43
1:15:54
287
Corinne Tiemens
Almere
1:16:44
1:15:55
288
Minou Hiemcke
Amsterdam
1:21:42
1:20:12
289
Rienke Woud
Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:20:24
BEDR, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Adnan Naanaa
Stadgenoot team 1
32:31
32:31
2
Herman Leeman
Stadgenoot team 1
34:40
34:38
3
Mohamed Mohammadi
Stadgenoot team 1
35:11
35:09
4
Dennis Steeman
Motivaction Int. tea
36:10
36:09
5
Joost de Klerk
Tauw bv team 1
37:49
37:45
6
Adri Verhoef
BV Strackee Bouwadvi
39:31
39:27
7
Rene Wiering
Almeerse Scholen Gro
39:32
39:29
8
Ruud Laurijssen
Schiphol Group team
39:55
39:53
9
Mark Lodewijks
Schiphol Group team
40:00
39:58
10
Marco Melis
Schiphol Group team
40:58
40:48
11
Marcel Bussing
Zwitserleven team 1
41:00
40:56
12
Dorine van Engelenburg
Zwitserleven team 3
41:00
40:56
13
Jeroen Boensma
Schiphol Group team
41:03
40:56
14
Ruud Segers
Stadgenoot team 1
41:20
41:14
15
Simon Posseth
Stadgenoot team 1
41:28
41:22
16
Friso de Ruyter
Tauw bv team 2
43:05
42:53
17
Georgette Fijneman
Zwitserleven team 2
43:18
43:14
18
Wim van Kouteren
Zwitserleven team 1
43:19
43:15
19
Bart van Zanten
Schiphol Group team
43:19
43:17
20
Martijn van Aalst
RS Components
43:27
43:07
21
Ismael Sabere
Elsevier BV team 1
43:36
43:24
22
Wouter Hes
Boontje Advocaten te
43:36
43:21
23
Hugo van Megen
Almeerse Scholen Gro
43:40
43:32
24
Tobias Wesselius
Elsevier BV team 2
43:43
43:30
25
Norbert Schmidt
Schiphol Group team
43:49
43:43
26
Rinze Douma
Schiphol Group team
44:04
44:04
27
Bouwe Olij
BV Strackee Bouwadvi
44:10
44:04
28
Maxime Corbeau
Elsevier BV team 3
44:12
43:58
29
Piet Korse
BV Strackee Bouwadvi
44:22
44:15
30
Geert Jan Smits
Schiphol Group team
44:32
44:15
31
Ernst Mulders
Almeerse Scholen Gro
44:33
44:24
32
Michiel Schutte
Tauw bv team 2
44:49
44:35
33
Buddy Roy
Almeerse Scholen Gro
45:02
44:54
34
Michel Sidar
RS Components
45:09
44:48
35
Clyde Roseval
BV Strackee Bouwadvi
45:13
45:07
36
Justin Holleman
Almeerse Scholen Gro
45:21
45:13
37
Helmus de Kruijff
Stadgenoot team 1
45:25
45:20
38
Louis van Walsem
Zwitserleven team 4
45:53
45:30
39
Driss Masaoudi
Zwitserleven team 1
45:58
45:40
40
Erwin Frank
Zwitserleven team 1
45:59
45:41
41
Johan vd Laan
Zwitserleven team 1
45:59
45:39
42
Jaap Schoeman
Boontje Advocaten te
46:01
45:49
43
Leo van der Velden
Stadgenoot team 2
46:05
45:52
44
Peter Cornelisse
Stadgenoot team 3
46:06
46:00
45
Hermen Kuller
BV Strackee Bouwadvi
46:09
46:02
46
Frans de Bruin
HMS Host team 2
46:21
45:51
47
Mark Lakerveld
Schiphol Group team
46:22
46:05
48
Vincent Wensink
Motivaction Int. tea
46:25
46:08
49
Martin Douwes
Zwitserleven team 2
46:30
46:10
50
Steffan van Slooten
KWPS team 1
46:31
46:13
51
Marc Drenth
KWPS team 1
46:40
46:22
52
Lex Pepping
Schiphol Group team
47:06
47:06
53
Niels Millenaar
Elsevier BV team 1
47:13
47:00
54
Wibo Schuurman
Van Zaal
47:17
46:23
55
Pieter Warnars
Elsevier BV team 2
47:35
47:20
56
Yasushi Adachi
Elsevier BV team 2
47:59
47:45
57
Peter van Wijlick
Almeerse Scholen Gro
48:00
47:52
58
Tim vd Neut
Zwitserleven team 3
48:09
48:01
59
Barry Spaargaren
Schiphol Group team
48:10
47:56
60
Alaaddin Vural
Schiphol Group team
48:14
47:53
61
Henk van Dijk
Schiphol Group team
48:14
47:53
62
Calvin Kranenburg
RS Components
48:24
48:03
63
Darren Sugrue
Elsevier BV team 3
48:45
48:31
64
Urbiene Klein
Elsevier BV team 1
48:50
48:38
65
Startnummer 1801
Furore
48:56
48:39
66
Rien Wertheim
Furore
48:56
48:40
67
Startnummer 1837
Boontje Advocaten te
48:59
48:41
68
Martijn Horsman
Schiphol Group team
49:05
48:43
69
Denise Broekhof
Elsevier BV team 1
49:07
48:57
70
Ernst Marshall
Stadgenoot team 2
49:07
48:43
71
Yvonne Le
Elsevier BV team 1
49:12
49:00
72
Rob Kruijer
Boontje Advocaten te
49:12
49:02
73
Gert Ziel
Almeerse Scholen Gro
49:25
49:14
74
Esther Cachet
Motivaction Int. tea
49:25
49:08
75
Fred Hartendorf
Tauw bv team 1
49:29
49:10
76
Jeroen Frenken
Schiphol Group team
49:32
49:21
77
Max Dumoulin
Elsevier BV team 2
49:33
49:18
78
Marleen de Werker
Zwitserleven team 3
49:40
49:21
79
Laurens van der Klugt
Almeerse Scholen Gro
49:40
49:30
80
Startnummer 1675
KWPS team 1
49:44
49:25
81
Lucie Stanclova
Elsevier BV team 1
49:46
49:31
82
Johan ten Brink
Almeerse Scholen Gro
50:06
49:56
83
Eric Traa
WE CANTEEN
50:07
48:57
84
Johan Roeffen
Zwitserleven team 3
50:19
50:08
85
Natasja Winter
KWPS team 1
50:24
50:07
86
Melvin Thielsch
RS Components
50:26
50:05
87
Donald Tiemens
Furore
50:32
48:37
88
Bas Fukkink
Almeerse Scholen Gro
50:41
50:31
89
Cees de Jong
Zwitserleven team 3
50:44
50:28
90
Marko van Tol
Motivaction Int. tea
50:45
50:28
91
Robert Snep
Zwitserleven team 4
50:48
50:38
92
Eric ten Veldhuis
Zwitserleven team 2
50:49
50:31
93
Andrew Pimlott
HMS Host team 2
51:03
50:25
94
Angela Reijenga
RS Components
51:04
50:43
95
Ronald Sangers
Van Zaal
51:04
50:08
96
Robin Jansen
HMS Host team 1
51:06
50:28
97
Kim Brons
Furore
51:06
50:51
98
Kees Noomen
Boontje Advocaten te
51:08
50:57
99
Marcel Voorn
Motivaction Int. tea
51:16
51:01
100
Wijnand Stevens
Furore
51:23
51:05
101
Harry Steenbreker
Almeerse Scholen Gro
51:38
51:30
102
Madelon Dekker
Stadgenoot team 3
51:44
51:14
103
Jos Touwslager
Zwitserleven team 4
51:52
51:30
104
Bertha Rinsma
Tauw bv team 2
51:54
51:35
105
Gerard van der Werf
Motivaction Int. tea
52:02
51:46
106
Sinaida Leurs
Schiphol Group team
52:08
51:45
107
Erik van der Vaart
Elsevier BV team 3
52:11
51:56
108
Marion Bakker
Zwitserleven team 1
52:20
52:12
109
Reinier Schep
Zwitserleven team 2
52:24
52:01
110
Pieter Meima
Elsevier BV team 2
52:39
52:28
111
Guido Molthoff
Tauw bv team 2
52:40
52:28
112
Marcel vd Berg
Zwitserleven team 2
52:41
52:21
113
Liz van der Poel
Elsevier BV team 3
52:42
52:28
114
Erik Baas
Tauw bv team 2
52:49
52:30
115
Lydia de Jong
Schiphol Group team
52:53
52:47
116
Rinus van den Ochtend
Schiphol Group team
52:54
52:32
117
Janik Laurensdijk
Tauw bv team 1
53:01
52:38
118
Mareike Gutschner
Elsevier BV team 3
53:04
52:50
119
Startnummer 1937
Boontje Advocaten
53:05
52:36
120
Victor Nugter
Tauw bv team 1
53:08
52:49
121
Meinie Naus
Tauw bv team 1
53:13
53:01
122
Ronald Molenaar
Stadgenoot team 2
53:24
52:51
123
Wim Vermaat
Zwitserleven team 4
53:32
53:08
124
Jeroen Wolff
Stadgenoot team 2
53:44
53:18
125
Startnummer 1712
Stadgenoot team 3
53:44
53:19
126
Rogier Wilms
Boontje Advocaten te
53:46
53:15
127
Hugo van den Oever
Schiphol Group team
53:47
53:25
128
Laurens Kinket
Zwitserleven team 2
53:49
53:25
129
Milanka Faasse
HMS Host team 1
53:58
53:27
130
Patrick Zeelen
Stadgenoot team 3
54:06
53:33
131
Gerrie van der Klugt
Almeerse Scholen Gro
54:08
53:58
132
Moreno van der Zon
Van Zaal
54:15
53:16
133
Ton Krol
Boontje Advocaten te
54:15
53:38
134
Niels Tijsman
HMS Host team 1
54:21
53:44
135
Theo Veerkamp
Schiphol Group team
54:29
53:56
136
Jorn Hogeweg
Stadgenoot team 3
54:29
54:05
137
Yousef Jafarzadeh
Schiphol Group team
54:38
54:25
138
Henk Blom
Boontje Advocaten te
54:44
54:24
139
Angelique Franssen
Schiphol Group team
54:46
54:41
140
Jorn Lingsma
Motivaction Int. tea
54:57
54:40
141
René Merts
Schiphol Group team
54:58
54:47
142
Astrid vd Water
Zwitserleven team 1
55:00
54:52
143
Ron Broertjes
Media Verspreiders
55:07
54:45
144
Denise Pronk
Schiphol Group team
55:10
55:04
145
Ingeborg Wouters
Boontje Advocaten te
55:15
54:54
146
Miranda Schipperijn
Almeerse Scholen Gro
55:20
55:11
147
Liesbeth Viegers
HMS Host team 2
55:25
54:53
148
Adriaan Pekelharing
HMS Host team 2
55:36
54:56
149
Jan Willem Hilbron
HMS Host team 2
55:42
55:03
150
Marcella Cornelisse
Stadgenoot team 3
55:52
55:46
151
Ruud van der Hulst
Almeerse Scholen Gro
55:54
55:43
152
John Oranje
Almeerse Scholen Gro
56:00
55:49
153
Anton van der Zon
Van Zaal
56:22
55:28
154
Kees Boutkan
Elsevier BV team 3
56:24
56:12
155
Simone van den Ham
Almeerse Scholen Gro
56:54
56:34
156
Joyce Stam
Almeerse Scholen Gro
56:56
56:48
157
Dennis Stokman
Zwitserleven team 3
56:57
56:38
158
Startnummer 1939
Boontje Advocaten
57:15
56:56
159
Elly Weijnen
Almeerse Scholen Gro
57:15
56:55
160
Noelle van Wittenbergh
Schiphol Group team
57:26
57:07
161
Rob Oly
Stadgenoot team 2
57:38
57:24
162
Arlette de Wilde
KWPS team 1
57:42
57:18
163
Jeroen van Ammers
Stadgenoot team 3
57:43
57:16
164
Marc van den Bergh
Motivaction Int. tea
57:44
57:27
165
Roel Schoemaker
Motivaction Int. tea
58:05
57:47
166
Clasine van der Wal
Motivaction Int. tea
58:06
57:53
167
Suzanne Ophof
Motivaction Int. tea
58:06
57:53
168
Wolff
Stadgenoot team 2
58:19
57:53
169
Nicole Ypma
Motivaction Int. tea
58:32
57:24
170
Marleen Hollaardt
Zwitserleven team 4
58:36
58:24
171
Tulay Kaldenbach
Zwitserleven team 4
58:46
58:31
172
Marcel de Groot
Media Verspreiders
58:47
58:40
173
Arnoud Verrips
WE CANTEEN
58:49
57:37
174
Sue Weightman
Elsevier BV team 2
58:59
58:45
175
Tamar Corper
RS Components
58:59
58:38
176
Rolf van Woerkom
Zwitserleven team 2
59:12
58:53
177
Nico ten Bosch
Stadgenoot team 2
59:24
59:10
178
Charlotte van Leeuwen
WE CANTEEN
59:34
58:25
179
Ebriena de Soet
Van Zaal
59:37
58:38
180
Riette Swart
Motivaction Int. tea
59:57
59:40
181
Marco Smit
Schiphol Group team
1:00:04
59:52
182
Maarten van Zaanen
HMS Host team 2
1:00:09
59:38
183
Sanne Patijn
Schiphol Group team
1:00:20
1:00:00
184
Edith Balke
Stadgenoot team 1
1:00:46
1:00:16
185
Sonja Kooyman
Zwitserleven team 3
1:00:52
1:00:40
186
Janice Cadahing
HMS Host team 1
1:01:16
1:00:37
187
Paul Vleerlaag
Media Verspreiders
1:01:39
1:01:33
188
Amanda Lieferink
HMS Host team 1
1:01:57
1:01:20
189
Muriël Somers
HMS Host team 2
1:02:15
1:01:44
190
Kees Moen
Media Verspreiders
1:02:38
1:02:31
191
Linda Molenaar
Tauw bv team 1
1:02:39
1:01:10
192
Tjeerd Glastra
Media Verspreiders
1:02:39
1:02:32
193
Ayan Rakoub
Elsevier BV team 2
1:03:46
1:03:31
194
Daphne Kellerman
Boontje Advocaten te
1:03:56
1:03:35
195
Floris Boogaard
Tauw bv team 2
1:04:22
1:03:59
196
Yvonne Penne
Almeerse Scholen Gro
1:04:26
1:04:16
197
Arjan de Boer
Tauw bv team 2
1:04:57
1:04:32
198
Emmeke Jansen
Boontje Advocaten te
1:06:16
1:05:46
199
Neil Appleton
Elsevier BV team 3
1:06:57
1:05:50
200
Maaike de Reuver
WE CANTEEN
1:07:02
1:05:53
201
Ayyappa Konakalla
Elsevier BV team 1
1:07:06
1:06:53
202
Carine Sondermeijer
Almeerse Scholen Gro
1:08:19
1:08:10
203
Richelle Vleerlaag
Media Verspreiders
1:09:08
1:09:02
204
Startnummer 1929
Schiphol Group team
1:09:18
1:09:13
205
Anouk Vlug
WE CANTEEN
1:09:57
1:08:46
206
Menno Strunk
Tauw bv team 1
1:10:26
1:10:03
207
Eldert Stolk
Zwitserleven team 4
1:12:40
1:12:13
208
Piet IJsselmuiden
Van Zaal
1:12:53
1:11:54
209
Jimmy Ardjosentono
Schiphol Group team
1:13:02
1:12:51
210
Linda Groenhard
Media Verspreiders
1:17:46
1:17:22
211
Tom Muizen
Schiphol Group team
1:18:14
1:17:55
OND 5, 5 KM ONDERWIJS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kai Hugtenburg
Barleaus team 19
17:43
17:42
2
Joe Cornelje
Barleaus team 19
18:42
18:40
3
Ole Kaars Sijpestein
Barleaus team 10
21:51
21:44
4
Eva Cohen
Barleaus team 19
22:55
22:53
5
Olivier Wildeboer
Barleaus team 17
23:50
23:21
6
Sam Whitebread
Barleaus team 20
23:54
23:23
7
Wahid Azeem
Barleaus team 11
23:58
23:51
8
Elmer Pijls
Barleaus team 14
24:27
24:24
9
Thomas Schilder
Barleaus team 14
24:34
24:28
10
Devrim Aslan
Barleaus team 18
24:34
24:06
11
Floris Klein Obbink
Barleaus team 11
24:45
24:14
12
Remi van Batenburg
Barleaus team 12
24:46
24:13
13
Shan shan Huang
Barleaus team 19
24:47
24:06
14
Isa Kaars Sijpestein
Barleaus team 15
24:54
24:35
15
Valentijn Sohier
Barleaus team 9
24:56
24:25
16
Silvo Boschman
Barleaus team 13
25:06
24:33
17
Abel Levie
Barleaus team 16
25:46
25:20
18
Elsbeth van der Linden
MBO College Airport
25:53
25:35
19
Amba jil Stapert
Barleaus team 9
26:21
26:04
20
Iwan Raats
Barleaus team 13
26:33
26:27
21
Barbara de Meijer
Barleaus team 9
26:41
26:26
22
Silvo Boschman
Barleaus team 14
26:47
26:14
23
Boris Braun
Barleaus team 12
27:03
26:57
24
Mayke Daniels
Barleaus team 17
27:05
26:43
25
Thijs Mulder
Barleaus team 16
27:08
26:43
26
Yasmine Mulder
Barleaus team 14
27:15
27:01
27
Lauren Cheung
Barleaus team 7
27:19
27:10
28
Anouschka Modak
Barleaus team 11
27:36
27:20
29
Abel Keijzer
Barleaus team 12
27:37
27:04
30
Gijs Udo
Barleaus team 12
27:37
27:04
31
Jeske Kielstra
Barleaus team 20
27:38
27:23
32
Swaan van Zijverden
Barleaus team 13
27:38
27:23
33
Kasia Jurago
Barleaus team 19
27:45
27:05
34
Robin de Smit
Barleaus team 8
27:45
27:24
35
Mauve Rosenberg
Barleaus team 7
27:58
27:49
36
Philip Broerse
Barleaus team 8
28:14
28:07
37
Bo Boudewijn
Barleaus team 15
28:19
27:54
38
Thije Boomars
Barleaus team 20
28:20
28:02
39
Mily van Haaff
Barleaus team 9
28:20
27:50
40
Lucie Vunderink
Barleaus team 15
28:40
28:15
41
Cleo Holtrust
Barleaus team 13
28:45
28:29
42
Raph Dahan
Barleaus team 14
28:51
28:45
43
Willem Rosier
Barleaus team 14
28:51
28:45
44
Jia jia ter Kuile
Barleaus team 18
28:52
28:11
45
Ruby Hazewinkel
Barleaus team 18
29:09
28:44
46
Julia Hazewinkel
Barleaus team 16
29:09
28:45
47
Kimberly van der Laan
Barleaus team 17
29:09
28:40
48
Nina Elst
Barleaus team 15
29:16
28:45
49
Poppea Prenen
Barleaus team 7
29:22
29:09
50
Khoroi de Geus
Barleaus team 11
29:22
29:10
51
Stella de Wit
Barleaus team 17
29:37
29:13
52
Clara van Hall
Barleaus team 17
29:44
29:20
53
Olga Bonnema
Barleaus team 10
29:52
29:21
54
Sam Scholten van Ascha
Barleaus team 10
30:40
30:09
55
Maude de Koning
Barleaus team 11
30:40
30:10
56
Bess Dekkers
Barleaus team 13
30:49
30:33
57
Philipa Mos
Barleaus team 15
30:49
30:23
58
Imaan Demir
Barleaus team 7
31:06
30:56
59
Magali Remarque
Barleaus team 13
31:08
30:53
60
Imane El Ghalbzouri
Barleaus team 19
31:09
31:07
61
Ravi van Os
Barleaus team 7
31:09
30:58
62
Caridad Hartsuyker
Barleaus team 16
31:18
30:48
63
Ella Sikkens
Barleaus team 10
31:24
30:57
64
Mike Neuhuys
Barleaus team 20
31:24
30:55
65
Edanur Karacaer
Barleaus team 10
31:28
31:01
66
Sid van der Wal
Barleaus team 16
31:33
30:45
67
Marijn Boomars
Barleaus team 20
31:39
31:22
68
Stella Romeijn
Barleaus team 13
31:40
31:24
69
Karien ter Welle
Barleaus team 16
31:42
31:11
70
Mirabelle Boomars
Barleaus team 20
31:43
31:25
71
Michelle Ris-van Maasd
MBO College Airport
32:18
31:58
72
Lotty Anbergen
MBO College Airport
32:18
31:58
73
Sanna Marijnen
Barleaus team 9
32:34
32:24
74
Rosa Bax
Barleaus team 8
32:34
32:25
75
Luana Lenz
Barleaus team 15
32:55
32:25
76
Madelief Kuijper
Barleaus team 10
33:06
32:54
77
Muriel Schinkel
Barleaus team 10
33:06
32:54
78
Noah van Erkel
Barleaus team 11
33:08
32:56
79
Michelle Winters
MBO College Airport
34:58
34:39
80
Ellen van der Flier
MBO College Airport
35:20
34:59
81
Eric de Boer
MBO College Airport
35:20
35:00
82
Reinier van der Wal
Barleaus team 20
35:48
34:59
OND10, 10 KM ONDERWIJS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Smet
Vrije Universiteit t
37:11
37:10
2
Robin Jonk
ROCvA team 4
41:38
41:35
3
Maarten Veen
Vrije Universiteit t
42:02
41:55
4
Ilan Kesnar
ROCvA team 6
43:23
43:16
5
Martien Coffeng
MBO College Airport
43:26
43:00
6
Daan Verhoeven
Team AUC
44:08
43:50
7
Rogier Tetterode
MBO College Airport
44:22
44:09
8
Justus Hillen
Barleaus team 4
44:34
44:17
9
Lennart Veenboer
Barleaus team 3
44:43
44:27
10
Startnummer 1760
ROCvA team 7
44:44
44:39
11
Lout Rosenberg
Barleaus team 2
46:32
46:00
12
Abdel Essaghir
Vrije Universiteit t
46:35
46:26
13
Sietske Greeuw
Barleaus team 2
47:35
47:22
14
Dirk van den Born
Barleaus team 1
47:40
47:30
15
Ruben Gerritse
Barleaus team 1
47:42
47:10
16
Janne de Vries
Barleaus team 1
47:42
47:10
17
Torik Ayoubi
ROCvA team 3
47:47
47:29
18
Pim Verkleij
Team AUC
47:48
47:29
19
Arthur van Neerijnen
Vrije Universiteit t
48:24
47:52
20
Dennis Slaman
ROCvA team 2
48:44
48:43
21
Camiel Wijffels
Team AUC
49:12
48:51
22
Sep de Baan
Barleaus team 2
49:16
48:42
23
Rick Egbers
Barleaus team 3
49:24
48:50
24
Jasper Goedhart
ROCvA team 1
49:36
49:01
25
Philip Homburg
Vrije Universiteit t
49:44
49:24
26
Sander Westerbeek
ROCvA team 2
49:47
49:05
27
Sacha van der Beek
Barleaus team 5
50:25
49:50
28
Allard Gerritsen
Vrije Universiteit t
50:36
50:24
29
Nikki Weststeijn
Barleaus team 3
50:56
50:39
30
Robin de Munnik
Vrije Universiteit t
51:29
50:14
31
Dennis Goedbloed
Barleaus team 2
51:42
49:47
32
Dylan Schenderling
ROCvA team 3
52:00
51:43
33
Xander van Groningen S
ROCvA team 6
52:01
51:44
34
Edgar Rootalu
Team AUC
52:28
52:08
35
Guilliame Bardakcioglu
ROCvA team 1
52:30
52:30
36
Gijs Schabbink
Barleaus team 5
52:37
52:24
37
Martijn Bewier
ROCvA team 1
53:00
52:26
38
Tijn Rozemuller
Barleaus team 4
53:06
52:33
39
Naomi Heskes
ROCvA team 1
53:11
52:54
40
Joey Scheepens
ROCvA team 2
53:14
52:38
41
Alessandro van Dijk
ROCvA team 4
53:40
52:58
42
Rick Hooiveld
ROCvA team 3
53:40
53:15
43
Gino Brockholz
ROCvA team 3
53:41
53:16
44
David Feij
Barleaus team 6
53:51
52:59
45
Adam Rahouti
Barleaus team 6
53:52
52:59
46
Rick Sahetapy
Vrije Universiteit t
53:56
53:22
47
Roos van der Deijl
Team AUC
54:39
54:19
48
Jozua van Tienhoven
ROCvA team 4
55:03
54:39
49
Hannah Ettema
Vrije Universiteit t
55:07
54:59
50
Dirk Brouwer
Vrije Universiteit t
55:12
55:04
51
Iris Mol
Barleaus team 4
55:20
55:03
52
Wadie El Awad
Team AUC
55:28
55:08
53
Mauk Westerman Holstij
Barleaus team 3
55:34
55:05
54
Ludian Schaling
Barleaus team 1
55:46
55:15
55
Tom ter Linden
Vrije Universiteit t
55:58
55:24
56
Dave Bisschop
ROCvA team 3
56:48
56:28
57
Sveva Groenendaal
Barleaus team 5
57:14
56:38
58
Raoul Kleinen
ROCvA team 2
57:14
56:39
59
Quincy Albrecht
ROCvA team 1
57:14
56:30
60
Danny Schreven
ROCvA team 2
57:15
56:55
61
Sam van der Does
Barleaus team 6
57:16
56:23
62
Abe Hendriks
Barleaus team 3
57:17
56:39
63
Abe Minnema
Barleaus team 3
57:24
56:46
64
Alexandra Galati
Barleaus team 2
58:14
57:48
65
Wilco de Ruijter
Vrije Universiteit t
58:29
57:24
66
Sarah Fonteijn
Barleaus team 4
58:47
58:17
67
Beer Boudewijn
Barleaus team 2
58:48
58:14
68
Suzanne Stevenhagen
Barleaus team 5
59:13
58:42
69
Mirjam van der Worp
Barleaus team 1
59:48
59:16
70
Jessie Rozemuller
Barleaus team 2
1:00:06
59:31
71
Melanie Rieback
Vrije Universiteit t
1:00:17
59:57
72
Alexander Kauffman
Barleaus team 1
1:00:19
59:45
73
Philip van Rijk
ROCvA team 7
1:01:07
1:00:41
74
Celine van Doorn
ROCvA team 5
1:01:08
1:00:52
75
Lisette Tepe
Vrije Universiteit t
1:02:45
1:02:03
76
Mathijs Batstra
Barleaus team 6
1:03:56
1:03:03
77
Donna Driver
Vrije Universiteit t
1:04:17
1:03:34
78
Indy Voorman
ROCvA team 7
1:04:54
1:04:36
79
Lotte Heideman
ROCvA team 5
1:05:04
1:04:47
80
Kyra Brandt
ROCvA team 4
1:05:04
1:04:47
81
Sascha van der Vliet
Barleaus team 4
1:05:18
1:05:00
82
Pippen Sardjoe
Barleaus team 6
1:05:21
1:04:28
83
Aafje Kuipers
Barleaus team 5
1:05:41
1:05:06
84
Maria Kapteijns
Barleaus team 3
1:05:47
1:05:09
85
Ravian Wiebenga
ROCvA team 5
1:06:09
1:05:25
86
Lotje van Hees
Barleaus team 4
1:06:28
1:06:10
87
Marith Roelen
ROCvA team 5
1:09:40
1:09:24
88
Sanne Engel
ROCvA team 4
1:10:25
1:10:09
89
Marisya Terlinden
ROCvA team 6
1:10:30
1:10:13
90
Tessa van Eijk
ROCvA team 4
1:12:09
1:11:54
91
Marlou de Vries
ROCvA team 5
1:12:50
1:12:34
92
Samir de Vries
ROCvA team 5
1:14:27
1:13:53
93
Jock Olykan
Barleaus team 4
2:15:02
54:45
94
Romy van Diepen
Barleaus team 5
2:25:16
1:04:57
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2013 00:00