Uitslagenlijst Bastenrun

Ooij - Zondag 10 november 2013

GRP 6, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin v.d. Berge
Geert
4:02
4:01
2
Lotte Remijn
Nijmegen
4:18
4:17
3
Daan Kappers
Geert
4:28
4:26
4
Tom Wardenaar
Geert
4:35
4:33
5
Maud Jacobs
Geert
4:42
4:40
6
Beau Vermeulen
Marijke
4:44
4:43
7
Jesse v.d. Meulen
Marijke
4:45
4:42
8
Sjors Leensen
Geert
4:49
4:46
9
Pien Budding
Geert
4:51
4:48
10
Lotte
Marijke
4:57
4:53
11
Cas Leensen
Marijke
4:59
4:56
12
Bob Driessen
Marijke
4:59
4:56
13
Nina Vervuren
Marijke
5:19
5:15
14
Tessa van der Heijden
Marijke
5:37
5:33
GRP 7, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:17
3:16
2
Kevin v.d. Berg
Martien
3:42
3:41
3
Mick van Ophuizen
Manon
3:47
3:45
4
Ivo Vervuren
Martien
3:51
3:50
5
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:05
4:04
6
Furkan Dalaci
Geert
4:06
4:05
7
Jules Brugman
Manon
4:09
4:08
8
Lieke Roosendaal
4:09
4:06
9
Mees Willems
Manon
4:14
4:14
10
Ruben Arts
Gemma/Martien
4:27
4:25
11
Mike Janssen
Manon
4:33
4:31
12
Elize Roosendaal
4:43
4:40
13
Iris van Oorsouw
Manon
4:53
4:50
14
Lyndi v.d. Meulen
Manon
4:53
4:51
15
Luuk Slootweg
Manon
4:54
4:51
16
Kyara Stoltz
Manon
4:57
4:54
17
Luca Arts
Manon
4:59
4:56
18
Neo v.d. Ven
Geert
4:59
4:56
19
Siem Ebben
5:00
4:58
20
Floor v.d. Ven
Gemma/Martien
5:26
5:23
21
Sanyu Meertens
Geert
5:26
5:23
22
Marrit Debats
Nijmegen
5:26
5:22
23
Floor Jaarsma
Manon
5:26
5:22
24
Splinter Wind
Arnhem
5:34
5:32
GRP 8, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
3:30
3:29
2
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
3:40
3:39
3
Sam Wardenaar
Geert
3:42
3:41
4
Daan Baumann
Driel
3:45
3:43
5
Daan Lamers
Manon
3:48
3:48
6
Ayla
Manon
4:02
4:00
7
Loek van der Meer
4:03
3:58
8
Sem vd Meulen
Manon/Gemma
4:04
4:02
9
Aysa Steenbergen
Millingen aan de Rij
4:13
4:10
10
Julika
Manon
4:31
4:28
11
Daphne van Lier
Millingen aan de Rij
4:32
4:29
12
Jinske op het Veld
Manon
4:35
4:32
13
Lisa Meijer
4:35
4:31
14
Julie Pauls
Martien
4:39
4:36
15
Marah Meertens
Martien/Gemma
5:26
5:24
16
Sterre Basten
Geert
5:43
5:39
17
Moos Janssen
Manon
5:52
5:50
18
Alexander Frank
Manon
5:54
5:49
GRP 3, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Daanen
Floor/Wendy
4:51
4:49
2
Hanna van der Aa
Floor/Wendy
5:11
5:10
3
Pepijn Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
5:30
5:26
4
Vigo Arts
Yvette/MaRJA
5:38
5:36
5
Sophie Braam
Floor
5:44
5:42
6
Sharona Paetzold
Floor
5:44
5:42
7
Tibbe Debats
Nijmegen
5:56
5:56
8
Roos Brugman
Yvette/Marja
6:13
6:12
9
Jet Buddeing
Yvette/Marja
6:13
6:12
10
Jay Schuurman
Yvette/Marja
6:42
6:42
GRP 4, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Slootweg
Floor
4:11
4:08
2
Thijs Wienholst
Janneke
4:24
4:22
3
Joeri Simons
Ooij
4:39
4:38
4
Tijn Gidding
Janneke
4:49
4:48
5
Evi van Steen
Janneke
4:53
4:52
6
Helen van der Heijden
Floor
4:59
4:56
7
Kim Wienholts
Floor
5:00
4:57
8
Roemer de Koning
5:04
5:02
9
Tyre v.d. Ven
Janneke
5:19
5:17
10
Lynn Vermeulen
Floor
5:24
5:21
11
Ninthe Basten
Floor
5:29
5:27
12
Kyon Driessen
Floor
5:34
5:32
13
Mikki Vermeulen
Janneke
5:39
5:37
14
Kaylee van den Brink
Janneke
5:43
5:43
15
Zari Hanssen
Wendy
5:48
5:44
16
Nigel Iijsbrandij
Janneke
5:52
5:48
17
Juul te Brake
Janneke
5:56
5:54
18
Jana Vink
Floor
6:04
6:02
19
Hannah Frank
Floor
6:40
6:38
GRP 5, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
4:07
4:06
2
Ties van der Aa
Marijke
4:08
4:08
3
Mart Pauls
Janneke
4:10
4:09
4
Marlijn van der Meulen
Marijke
4:21
4:20
5
Sam Aalbers
Janneke
4:25
4:25
6
Gabriël Brand
Janneke
4:25
4:24
7
Eva Frank
Marijke
4:38
4:36
8
Dion Weeren
Janneke
4:43
4:42
9
Teun
Geert
4:53
4:52
10
Fleur Jacobs
Janneke
4:54
4:52
11
Kaat
Janneke
5:14
5:12
12
Marit Arts
Janneke
5:22
5:21
13
Sem Hendriks
Marijke
5:24
5:24
14
Eva Siroen
Janneke
5:25
5:24
15
Timo Meertens
St. MaartensschoolPa
5:36
5:33
16
Maud Brugman
Marijke
5:41
5:39
17
Jasmijn Wijkens
Janneke
5:49
5:47
GRP 1, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bo van Kuijk
Esther/Ilona
6:34
6:31
2
Joris Lensen
7:29
7:28
GRP 2, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jules Hoogsma
Marja/Yvette
4:39
4:38
2
Dorus
Marja/Yvette
4:51
4:51
3
Roos Hoogsma
Marja/Yvette
5:21
5:19
4
Guus Leensen
Esther/Ilona
5:29
5:28
5
Ko van der Aa
Marja/Yvette
5:34
5:33
6
Jack van Rens
Marja/Yvette
5:34
5:31
7
Lente de Koning
5:36
5:36
8
Felice Lensen
5:38
5:38
9
Kaat Leensen
Esther/Ilona
5:41
5:40
10
Bodhi v.d. Ven
Marja/Ivette
5:47
5:44
11
Fenne Gidding
Marja/Yvette
6:01
5:59
12
Elza Staring
Berghem
6:09
6:07
13
Ise Vink
Yvette/Marja
6:10
6:09
14
Tijme van Brück
Marja/Ivette
6:10
6:08
15
Duuk van rens
Esther/Ilona
6:10
6:08
16
Jade Vermeulen
Marja/Yvette
6:11
6:10
17
Jasper Braam
Marja
6:11
6:10
18
Sophie Aalbers
Esther/Ilona
6:24
6:22
19
Anna
Esther/Ilona
6:24
6:23
20
Jeff Thijssen
Yvette/Marja
6:36
6:34
21
Iris Roosendaal
Yvette/Marja
6:52
6:51
22
Broos Tolsma
Yvette/Marja
7:09
7:07
23
Tess Vermeulen
Esther/Ilona
7:10
7:08
24
Gwenn Vermeulen
Esther en Ilona
7:10
7:08
25
Nikki v. Steen
Marja/Yvette
7:26
7:24
26
Yuna van Lieshout
Grave
9:40
9:37
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen
16:20
16:19
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
16:23
16:23
3
Hendrik Vennema
16:28
16:26
4
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
16:29
16:28
5
John Aalbers
16:32
16:30
6
Ruud van der Meulen
16:45
16:45
7
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
16:58
16:57
8
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
17:12
17:11
9
Matthijs Westerbeek
17:19
17:17
10
Maarten van den Heuvel
Bielefeld
17:56
17:55
11
Larix Bouwman
18:39
18:37
12
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
18:43
18:42
13
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
18:49
18:47
14
Bas Bluyssen
19:01
18:59
15
Jochem Tolsma
19:22
19:19
16
Pepijn Bartels
19:29
19:29
17
Eric de Waal
19:49
19:44
18
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:01
20:01
19
Henk Peters
Bemmel
20:11
20:09
20
Henk Lammers
20:32
20:29
21
Hans Vonk
20:40
20:39
22
Jeroen Wildeman
Groesbeek
20:57
20:51
23
Steve Sommers
Ooij
21:01
20:56
24
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
21:42
21:37
25
Hans Langhout
21:42
21:39
26
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
21:49
21:46
27
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
22:26
22:16
28
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:35
22:31
29
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:42
22:38
30
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
23:08
22:57
31
Maarten Rood
23:25
23:16
32
Jeroen Janssen
Leuth
23:29
23:24
33
Siem Hoogma
Ooij
23:33
23:17
34
William Basten
Millingen aan de Rij
23:38
23:31
35
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
23:53
23:46
36
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
23:57
23:49
37
Tom Aalders
24:10
24:02
38
Gyan Huisman
24:21
24:05
39
Jelle Hoogma
Ooij
24:21
24:06
40
Tim Jansen
24:53
24:38
41
Geert-Jan Kettelarij
Doetinchem
24:57
24:49
42
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
25:24
25:12
43
Ton Arts
26:09
26:04
44
Theo Toonen
Ooij
26:09
25:54
45
Frans Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
26:13
25:55
46
Rene Klaassen
Nijmegen
26:32
26:20
47
Erwin Basten
Ooij
26:43
26:31
48
Arnoud van de Ven
27:37
27:16
49
Eric Scholten
Ooij
27:59
27:47
50
Jos Vink
Leuth
29:11
29:08
51
Sander Migo
Arnhem
29:54
29:41
52
Martijn Scholten
Ooij
30:03
29:47
53
Bram slotboom
Ooij
30:04
29:48
54
Marco Schell
33:57
33:42
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
19:27
19:25
2
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
22:57
22:53
3
Cathelijne Jansen
23:36
23:34
4
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
24:46
24:39
5
Renate Simons
Oosterbeek
24:52
24:41
6
Corine Wanschers
Nijmegen
25:04
25:01
7
Femke Waaldijk
25:17
25:13
8
Debbie vd Meulen
Ooij
25:25
25:14
9
Tessa Bocxe
26:02
25:47
10
Anja Basten
Millingen aan de Rij
26:27
26:20
11
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
26:35
26:21
12
Louise Haks
Nijmegen
26:36
26:23
13
Len Peters
Nijmegen
26:48
26:36
14
Sascha Schilder
Nijmegen
27:07
27:00
15
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
27:27
27:13
16
Amber peters
Millingen aan de Rij
27:42
27:28
17
Lindsay Schuurman
Ooij
28:16
28:04
18
Annemiek Hoogsteder
28:27
28:22
19
Sasja Sijben
Oosterbeek
29:13
29:02
20
Els Arts
29:44
29:35
21
Suzanne Klomp
Mook
29:45
29:32
22
Kashia Schel
Ooij
29:55
29:40
23
Carla Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:03
29:54
24
Milou Toonne
Ooij
33:57
33:42
25
Margriet Hendriks
Ooij
33:57
33:47
26
Lisa Daamen
Ooij
34:34
34:17
27
Marieke Veldboom
Arnhem
36:13
35:56
28
Rianne Bekker
Zevenaar
36:13
35:56
29
Sanne Bouwman
Zevenaar
36:13
35:56
30
Lucienne Winkels-Rijke
37:26
37:10
31
DM Veenstra
Millingen aan de Rij
37:28
37:16
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
34:46
34:46
2
Rob den Bieman
35:12
35:11
3
Niels Staring
Berghem
35:42
35:41
4
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:46
37:45
5
Thomas Rutten
Lent
37:59
37:54
6
Peter-Paul Balk
Wijchen
38:19
38:17
7
Marcel Alma
38:41
38:40
8
Bart Schillings
39:40
39:38
9
Theo Weijers
Ooij
39:46
39:45
10
Chiel Kollenburg
Nijmegen
39:49
39:46
11
Kenneth Bouwman
40:50
40:48
12
Tom Bemmelmans
40:58
40:54
13
Peter van de Geest
41:19
41:12
14
Roy Mulder
42:01
41:59
15
Rob Berns
Haarlem
42:21
42:08
16
Hans Speelman
43:21
43:19
17
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
43:28
43:23
18
Peter Giesberts
Mook
43:40
43:37
19
Maik Bos
Arnhem
44:06
44:00
20
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
44:38
44:28
21
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
44:45
44:38
22
Jos Put
Vlissingen
45:06
44:56
23
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
45:29
45:21
24
Hans Los
45:31
45:19
25
Ben Semmekrot
Ooij
45:34
45:31
26
Leo verriet
Leuth
46:14
46:09
27
Ton Goosen
46:59
46:55
28
Raymond van Benthum
47:34
47:19
29
Fred de Koning
48:48
48:41
30
Arthur Verriet
Millingen aan de Rij
49:01
48:54
31
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
49:04
48:56
32
Scholten
49:12
49:06
33
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
49:44
49:35
34
Werner Smeenk
50:02
49:56
35
Roland van Teffelen
Beuningen Gld
50:30
50:20
36
Jan wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
50:43
50:38
37
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
50:52
50:44
38
Roy Scholten
51:13
51:06
39
Han Scholten
Ooij
51:13
51:07
40
Harrie Clemens
Nijmegen
51:20
51:08
41
John v/d Hazelkamp
Druten
52:59
52:45
42
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
53:13
53:03
43
Toon Verriet
Leuth
53:28
53:19
44
Dirk Daamen
Millingen aan de Rij
54:43
54:25
45
Gerard Staring
Zevenaar
56:32
56:24
46
Erik Kleijer
Wehl
58:23
58:17
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Smetsers
39:58
39:56
2
Lisa te Molder
41:35
41:33
3
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
43:30
43:26
4
Sofie Clemens
Nijmegen
45:50
45:46
5
Rosalien van Elp
Nijmegen
45:50
45:46
6
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
48:17
48:11
7
Monique de Ruijter
48:47
48:38
8
Jacqueline Kaldenberg
Ooij
51:08
51:04
9
Judith Thoonen
Nijmegen
51:43
51:33
10
Ans Stinnissen
53:13
53:04
11
Peggy Klaassen
Nijmegen
54:01
53:54
12
Janet Kleijer
Wehl
54:40
54:34
13
Annemarie Erinkveld
Duiven
54:40
54:32
14
Wendy Ensink
56:20
56:16
15
Thea Poos-Erinkveld
Ooij
56:31
56:22
16
Dion van Alebeek
Grave
57:06
56:55
17
Corinne ter Brugge
57:24
57:20
18
Irma van Houts
Ooij
1:00:10
59:52
19
Ineke van de Geijn
Nijmegen
1:00:47
1:00:34
20
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:00:50
1:00:38
21
Mimi Ourahou
Nijmegen
1:03:13
1:02:56
22
Joke van Ee
1:04:49
1:04:44
23
Welmoed Stekhuizen
Groesbeek
1:05:12
1:04:57
24
Annet Janssen
1:05:12
1:05:02
25
Ramona Thijssen
1:05:13
1:04:57
26
Mieke Rombouts
Ooij
1:05:17
1:04:59
27
Chantal Boonaarts-Maas
1:05:20
1:05:10
28
Carla Driessen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:11:00
1:10:49
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2013 14:05