Uitslagenlijst No-Limits Najaars cross
Bladel - Zondag 3 november 2013
TRIM, TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:28
5
Haroldinio Abauna
eindhoven
23:01
6
Sandra van der Heijden
Veldhoven
23:17
19
Harold Donkers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
37:00
20
Robert van den boom
No-Limits
37:09
27
Arno Classen
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:58
29
Stanley van Geloven
Eindhoven
38:28
31
Janneke Borgmans
No-Limits
39:24
42
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:05
44
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
41:19
47
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
42:02
48
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
42:22
59
Maaike van den Einden
LOGO
43:26
66
Martin van der Linden
GVAC
44:12
67
ingeborg Bremmers
Valkenswaard
44:16
72
Hans Van Eindhoven
AVR '69
45:01
75
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:36
76
K. vd Huygevoort
Hoogeloon
45:57
79
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven
46:46
83
Theo van der Zanden
AVR '69
47:07
85
Mariette Daniëls
No-Limits
47:37
89
Christie Krekels
No-Limits
48:07
92
Johan van Kuijck
Veldhoven
48:25
102
Patrick van den Brand
LOGO
49:50
121
Ellen Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
54:12
122
Leon Classen
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:21
MJA, JEUGDLOPEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:45
3
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:09
JJA, JEUGDLOPEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJB, JEUGDLOPEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun van den Brand
De Keien
14:29
3
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
15:15
D 35+, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:48
D 45+, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie v Beers
AV Oirschot
21:05
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:09
3
Karin Verheijden
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:38
4
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
24:10
5
Thea Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:06
6
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:22
7
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
25:44
HEREN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper vd Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:58
2
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
31:58
3
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:19
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:25
5
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:10
6
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:10
8
Ingmar v Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:48
14
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
39:52
H 35+, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred v Mill
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:16
5
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:55
7
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:41
8
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:04
9
Bert Zwart
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:44
10
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:47
11
Ronnie v Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
40:43
12
Martin Struyk
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:20
H 45+, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:54
3
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:32
4
Arnold v Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:33
5
Hans Brons
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:57
6
Koen Joosse
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:20
7
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:35
11
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:15
12
Arie vd Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:45
14
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:57
15
Eric vd Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
29:04
17
Nicolai vd Heijden
Generaal Michaelis
29:16
19
Jeroen van Woerden
AVR '69
29:45
20
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:52
22
Hans Bijsterveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:33
23
Martien vd Ven
AV Oirschot
30:53
28
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:28
31
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
32:31
32
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:44
34
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:46
35
Pierre Liardenois
Fortuna '67
33:48
39
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:27
41
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
43:40
De complete uitslag staat op de No-Limits site
www.no-limitsbladel.nl bij rubriek NIEUWS
Uitslagen.nl
08-11-2013 21:21