Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Bleiswijk - Zondag 3 november 2013

JPUP, 1,2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Dijk
Bleiswijk
8:11
MJUNC, 2,4 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorien Lampe
De Kieviten
11:49
2
Tess Grootscholten
De Kieviten
11:49
3
Fleur Jansen
De Kieviten
12:07
4
Emma Jansen
De Kieviten
12:25
5
Saskia van Deijl
Berkel en Rodenrijs
17:02
JJUNC, 2,4 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
9:53
2
Frank van Schie
Bleiswijk
9:54
3
Tom Boesberg
AV Start
11:03
4
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
11:20
5
Mart Koedood
PAC
11:29
6
Dave Hoogeveen
De Kieviten
11:48
MJUNA, 4,2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Baggerman
De Kieviten
22:05
2
Lisette de Bie
De Kieviten
22:20
3
Anne Visser
Avantri
24:59
4
Hester Huijsdens
De Kieviten
28:10
5
Isabel de Bie
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:34
6
Wendy van Deijl
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:35
JJUNA, 4,2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Verbeek
Bergschenhoek
28:08
M45, 4,2 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjo Ouwens
Nesselande Loopgroep
23:00
M65, 4,2 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
25:29
V35, 4,2 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellemieke Zaal
De Kieviten
23:10
2
Ginny van der Steen
Rotterdam
25:03
3
Rachel Lok
Rotterdam
26:09
V45, 4,2 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan van Vliet
Bergschenhoek
26:10
2
Caroline Kruger
Rotterdam
32:00
MSR, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
37:50
2
Edward Hartwich
De Kieviten
40:36
3
Pascal olsthoorn
Bergschenhoek
42:11
4
Richard Overmeer
Rotterdam
43:50
5
Steven van Ardenne
Loopgroep Nesselande
45:22
6
Rodenburg Bram
Bleiswijk
45:27
7
Michael Birch
's-Gravenhage
47:33
8
Jan-Willem de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:54
9
Pieter Jan Halma
Bergschenhoek
50:31
10
Ben van Vliet
Gouda
53:30
11
Matthijs van den Burg
Rotterdam
53:49
M35, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Waldo Karbaat
De Kieviten
35:30
2
Jeroen van Weesep
Rotterdam
38:17
3
Ronald van Meggelen
De Kieviten
39:46
4
Raymond Zwarteveld
De Kieviten
39:58
5
Lars de Bekker
De Kieviten
40:07
6
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
40:44
7
Lars Gootjes
De Kieviten
41:17
8
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
43:05
9
Jack van Schie
Bleiswijk
43:31
10
Jeffrey van Kriegenber
Outdoor Valley
47:40
11
Richard Franken
Bergschenhoek
48:04
12
Remco van den Berg
De Kieviten
50:19
13
Hans van Wurmond
AV Start
50:54
14
Douc Hegel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:33
15
Nico van Dijk
Bergschenhoek
52:50
16
Robert Kuiperij
De Kieviten
55:24
M45, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:27
2
Eric Smits
Onbekend
36:25
3
Arie Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
38:07
4
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
40:00
5
Rob Kosters
Rotterdam
40:36
6
Jan Altorf
De Kieviten
42:39
7
Marcel van Vliet
De Kieviten
44:01
8
Andre Hendrikse
Bergschenhoek
44:34
9
Jaco van den Bosch
De Kieviten
48:57
10
Arjan Parie
Capelle aan den IJss
51:32
11
Edwin Zuidhoorn
De Kieviten
53:12
12
Dennis Overweel
Bleiswijk
54:01
13
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
De Kieviten
54:21
M55, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
39:13
2
Paul Streep
PAC
40:07
3
Jan Oskam
AV '47
41:30
4
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
45:46
5
Bart Wielinga
De Kieviten
46:39
6
Kees Smies
Loopgroep Nesselande
47:59
7
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
48:14
8
Piet Wensveen
De Kieviten
50:28
9
Jaap van Prooijen
AV '47
51:14
10
Peter Pouw
AV '47
51:35
11
Mart Bolleboom
De Kieviten
54:56
VSR, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
40:46
2
Marloes Nuijten
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:27
3
Yvonne Breugem
De Kieviten
45:42
V35, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van Velde
De Kieviten
52:54
V45, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
46:57
2
Ingrid Baggerman
De Kieviten
47:39
3
Jeannette Poldervaart
Spark
48:06
4
Marian Cavazza
De Kieviten
48:14
5
Anita Kreukniet
De Kieviten
56:46
6
Tjarda Mulder
PAC
58:32
V55, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
56:48
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2013 15:15