Uitslagenlijst VEZET Boerenkoolloop

Warmenhuizen - Zondag 3 november 2013

M11, 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yunis Stitan
NOVA
37:30
37:28
2
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
37:59
37:58
3
Richard Smit
Hera
39:10
39:09
4
Ton Koning
AV Edam
40:01
39:59
5
Michel Dekker
Hera
40:16
40:14
6
Peter Tas
DOKEV
40:53
40:51
7
Cas Bommer
Hera
41:13
41:11
8
René Korpershoek
Hera
41:24
41:22
9
Rob Berger
Trias
41:51
41:49
10
Hennie Punt
Trias
41:52
41:50
11
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
42:13
42:09
12
Emiel van Tongerlo
SV Sportlust
42:45
42:42
13
Remko van Hove
Trias
42:55
42:52
14
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
42:56
42:53
15
Ariën Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
42:57
42:54
16
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
42:59
42:53
17
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
43:04
43:02
18
John Buikman
AV Edam
43:10
43:07
19
Martijn Hoogland
Volendam
43:27
43:25
20
Martijn Verhagen
Alkmaar
43:33
43:29
21
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
43:50
43:46
22
Martijn Jorritsma
Warmenhuizen
43:55
43:45
23
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
43:57
43:52
24
Peter Pronk
Tuitjenhorn
44:05
44:05
25
Henry Hofmann
NOVA
44:31
44:30
26
Piet de Waard
NOVA
44:44
44:42
27
Peter Keet
DOKEV
44:45
44:43
28
Joost rovers
Schagen
45:13
45:11
29
Tijs Hofmann
NOVA
45:23
45:20
30
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
45:41
45:37
31
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
45:43
45:39
32
Theo Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
45:55
45:49
33
Sander Kager
Warmenhuizen
46:00
45:58
34
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
46:09
46:04
35
Paul Blom
NOVA
46:16
46:14
36
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
46:21
46:17
37
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
46:25
46:06
38
Jaap Schilder (Bok)
Volendam
46:26
46:23
39
Jelle Brandsma
Arnhem
46:34
46:19
40
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
46:37
46:28
41
Sander Bergers
Heerhugowaard
46:40
46:37
42
Peter Borst
Hensbroek
46:42
46:36
43
Rob van Andel
NOVA
46:47
46:41
44
Frans Kroes
NOVA
46:57
46:43
45
Cor Pauw
AV Edam
47:11
47:02
46
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
47:21
47:17
47
Niels Tol
TAS '82
47:34
47:34
48
Gerrie Masteling
NOVA
47:42
47:34
49
Joris Beentjes
Alkmaar
47:47
47:31
50
Marco Windt
TAS '82
47:49
47:47
51
Jan Schilder
Volendam
48:01
47:58
52
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
48:11
48:04
53
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
48:18
48:11
54
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
48:22
48:15
55
Arie Kossen
NOVA
48:25
48:21
56
Rob Oud
Hylas
48:26
48:22
57
Harry Gul
Egmond aan den Hoef
48:27
48:04
58
Bart Schalkwijk
Wageningen
48:27
48:22
59
Roy Vonk
Alkmaar
48:31
48:19
60
René Bakker
TAS '82
48:36
48:30
61
Theo Tas
't Zand Nh
48:41
48:30
62
Gerben van der Weij
Hylas
48:59
48:49
63
Jan Koning
Volendam
49:13
49:08
64
Eric Verblauw
TAS '82
49:20
49:13
65
Erik Hartog
Edam
49:24
49:18
66
Ambro van Straten
Petten
49:26
49:17
67
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
49:33
49:26
68
Nico de Wit
Haarlem
49:40
49:27
69
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
49:44
49:33
70
Jos Bakker
Alkmaar
49:48
49:39
71
Ernst Oppedijk
Alkmaar
49:49
49:05
72
Ed Steur
Volendam
49:51
49:46
73
Dick de Vries
Schagen
49:54
49:47
74
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
50:00
49:54
75
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
50:07
50:03
76
Robin Kaag
Broek op Langedijk
50:11
49:58
77
Ruud Kollé
Den Helder
50:16
49:42
78
Piet Mooijen
Volendam
50:21
50:05
79
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
50:22
50:20
80
Cees Haan
Edam
50:24
50:20
81
Peter Luijk
Alkmaar
50:32
50:21
82
André Brugman
TAS '82
50:33
49:58
83
Dick Tuyp
AV Edam
50:36
50:31
84
Evert Smit
AV Edam
50:40
50:31
85
Wassili Magendans
Alkmaar
50:41
49:51
86
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
50:44
50:38
87
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
50:47
50:39
88
Peter van Buijtene
avVN
50:49
50:22
89
John Boumans
Hylas
50:53
50:50
90
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
51:06
50:59
91
Ruud Maartens
AV Edam
51:08
51:02
92
Luc Rademakers
Tuitjenhorn
51:10
50:57
93
Jeroen van Vulpen
Warmenhuizen
51:15
50:38
94
Yde Dekker
Warmenhuizen
51:17
51:14
95
Ronald Botter
Alkmaar
51:19
51:08
96
David Reijmerink
NOVA
51:20
51:14
97
Evert Bende
Schoorl
51:20
51:08
98
Ivan Bos
Heerhugowaard
51:26
50:53
99
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
51:27
51:03
100
Gerrie Groot
Warmenhuizen
51:36
51:34
101
Wim Blok
Oudkarspel
51:36
51:21
102
Michiel Beeldman
Schoorl
51:50
51:43
103
Ron Janssen
NOVA
52:05
52:02
104
Leroy Kapitein
Callantsoog
52:08
51:41
105
Dirk Jan Giskes
NOVA
52:09
52:06
106
Michel Zwart
Alkmaar
52:14
52:06
107
Jurrien Dijk
Amsterdam
52:18
51:25
108
Gert van Dorth
Hylas
52:19
52:08
109
Ton Mosch
AV Edam
52:20
52:15
110
Paul Berbee
DOKEV
52:22
52:00
111
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
52:25
52:03
112
Rene Seegers
Heerhugowaard
52:29
52:05
113
Rene Bakker
Heerhugowaard
52:31
52:07
114
Tim Koenis
Hera
52:34
52:29
115
André van Tillo
Noordkop
52:35
52:17
116
Tiebie Mak
Tuitjenhorn
52:39
52:32
117
Rogier Vrolijk
Hylas
52:46
52:15
118
Bert Kunst
Peize
52:47
52:42
119
Rob Leguit
Warmenhuizen
52:47
52:28
120
Ad Beers
Heerhugowaard
52:48
52:39
121
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
52:57
52:44
122
Pim van den Bulk
NOVA
52:59
52:57
123
Ton Hof
Tuitjenhorn
52:59
52:52
124
Ruben Snellenberg
Hylas
53:00
52:43
125
Rick Veerman
Volendam
53:00
52:56
126
Nico Kras
AV Edam
53:01
52:57
127
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
53:03
52:43
128
Rutger Hooij
TAS '82
53:04
52:13
129
Thijs van de Wall Pern
Alkmaar
53:04
52:30
130
Hans Schipper
Hylas
53:10
53:00
131
Peter Robert
NOVA
53:11
52:57
132
Dammy Wehrman
Wieringerwerf
53:12
52:38
133
Jan Kok
AV Edam
53:12
53:04
134
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
53:13
53:03
135
Arjan Groot
Schagen
53:21
52:31
136
Peter Schilder
AV Edam
53:30
53:22
137
Tony van der Veldt
Heerhugowaard
53:32
53:11
138
Jos Schalkwijk
NOVA
53:44
53:29
139
Paul Morgenstern
Amsterdam
53:54
53:18
140
Hans de Groot
Bergen Nh
53:55
53:23
141
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
53:56
53:48
142
Koen Verhart
West-Graftdijk
53:56
53:42
143
Theo Leijen
Oudkarspel
53:58
53:23
144
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
54:01
53:56
145
Walter van Gelderen
avVN
54:02
53:32
146
Rob Helsen
Schagen
54:03
53:22
147
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
54:17
53:59
148
Jeroen Lifting
TAS '82
54:18
53:29
149
Patrick Mulder
Tuitjenhorn
54:22
54:11
150
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
54:24
53:58
151
Erik Bond
Volendam
54:36
54:27
152
Peter Kruijer
NOVA
54:40
54:03
153
Frank Groot
Anna Paulowna
54:40
53:51
154
Sander Kaandorp
Schoorl
54:42
54:05
155
Frans van der Gragt
Hylas
54:42
54:32
156
Johan Scheffe
Alkmaar
54:43
54:04
157
Sebastiaan Nolten
Warmenhuizen
54:50
54:34
158
Theo Burger
Phanos
54:52
54:32
159
Tim Slijkhuis
TAS '82
54:53
54:38
160
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
54:53
54:38
161
Tom Mossel
Volendam
55:07
54:52
162
Kees Kuiper
Hylas
55:10
54:19
163
Fred Karels
Egmond-Binnen
55:11
54:47
164
Menno Polman
Schagen
55:13
54:29
165
Sven van Schagen
Warmenhuizen
55:13
54:40
166
Roel Engeltjes
Breezand
55:16
54:50
167
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
55:18
54:54
168
Wim Edam
AV Edam
55:20
54:22
169
Piet Bakker
Waarland
55:30
54:44
170
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
55:38
54:39
171
Henk Makkreel
TAS '82
55:38
54:47
172
Freek van Gool
Alkmaar
55:39
55:00
173
Marat Blankevoort
TAS '82
55:48
55:13
174
Peter van Nuland
TAS '82
55:52
55:17
175
Danni Sandholm
SV Sportlust
56:01
55:36
176
Ger Oppedijk
Warmenhuizen
56:22
55:38
177
Bjorn Westrup
Alkmaar
56:26
55:56
178
Henk Bond
AV Edam
56:27
56:20
179
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
56:28
56:13
180
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
56:30
55:50
181
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
56:36
56:11
182
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
56:39
55:58
183
Gerard de Wit
Warmenhuizen
56:56
56:42
184
Cor Edam
AV Edam
56:59
56:02
185
Bas Bakker
Warmenhuizen
57:24
56:56
186
Erik Kaandorp
Groet
57:27
56:49
187
Bert Hoeve
TAS '82
57:28
56:53
188
Tim Assenbroek
TAS '82
57:29
56:53
189
Kees Groenland
Heiloo
57:30
57:07
190
Ruud Keizer
TAS '82
57:33
57:17
191
Willem Jonk
Volendam
57:38
57:31
192
Dick Tool
Warmenhuizen
57:38
57:08
193
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
57:38
57:17
194
Diederik Schopman
Winkel
57:40
57:00
195
Gerard Duineveld
Breezand
57:50
57:28
196
Gerrit Peetoom
Burgerbrug
57:51
57:33
197
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
57:54
57:36
198
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
57:54
57:37
199
Simon Moogen
AV Edam
58:01
57:54
200
Andre Weits
Zwaag
58:07
57:31
201
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
58:09
57:45
202
Chris Everhardus
Noordkop
58:14
57:53
203
Leen Kluft
Hylas
58:17
58:04
204
Nico Molenaar
AV Edam
58:20
57:54
205
Martin Pool
AV Edam
58:28
58:01
206
Hans Broekema
TAS '82
58:30
58:01
207
Ben Bruidegom
AV Edam
58:38
58:18
208
Henky Overeem
Volendam
58:39
57:52
209
Koos Zutt
Waarland
58:59
58:16
210
Jan Nijssen
Suomi
59:00
58:12
211
Werner Botman
Schagen
59:06
58:09
212
Patrick Veldboer
Zuid-Scharwoude
59:22
59:11
213
Etienne Kramer
Limmen
59:30
58:36
214
Jan Oudhuis
Alkmaar
59:32
58:49
215
Rob van der Veer
Hylas
59:34
59:22
216
Marcel Vermeulen
AV Edam
59:35
59:27
217
Francisco Gonzalves
Warmenhuizen
59:50
59:15
218
Martin van Leeuwen
Warmenhuizen
59:50
59:19
219
Johan Mink
NOVA
59:50
59:11
220
Leo Zonneveld
TAS '82
59:53
59:24
221
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
59:54
59:15
222
Hans van Delft
Volendam
1:00:00
59:34
223
Christ van der Tijnde
TAS '82
1:00:20
59:51
224
Sigge van der Veek
Burgerbrug
1:00:21
1:00:12
225
Robin Duizend
Warmenhuizen
1:00:29
59:42
226
Peter Koppens
Warmenhuizen
1:00:29
59:58
227
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
1:00:35
1:00:13
228
Erik Mijnders
Warmenhuizen
1:00:55
1:00:24
229
Hans Scheld
Anna Paulowna
1:00:55
1:00:13
230
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
1:01:02
1:00:17
231
Hans Beentjes
Hylas
1:01:36
1:01:34
232
David Zwart
Schagen
1:01:48
1:00:52
233
Johan van Moorselaar
Sint Maartensbrug
1:01:59
1:01:18
234
Jan Kooij
Broek op Langedijk
1:02:11
1:01:28
235
Hillebrand Verkroost
Hylas
1:02:11
1:01:27
236
Hans Schipper
Heerhugowaard
1:02:15
1:02:01
237
Rein Pastoor
Heiloo
1:02:16
1:01:49
238
Edwin Buijsman
Alkmaar
1:02:59
1:02:31
239
Rob Rooijackers
TAS '82
1:03:04
1:02:27
240
Robin Verburg
Hera
1:03:07
1:03:00
241
Hans Mulder
Sint Maartensbrug
1:03:14
1:03:03
242
Roel van der Wiele
Heerhugowaard
1:03:19
1:02:25
243
Cees Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
1:03:28
1:02:33
244
Jan Jonk
AV Edam
1:03:28
1:03:03
245
Bas de Weger
TAS '82
1:03:30
1:02:38
246
Klaas-jan Dekker
NOVA
1:03:32
1:02:51
247
Hans Schotter
Alkmaar
1:03:33
1:02:56
248
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
1:03:38
1:03:01
249
Peter Bil
Tuitjenhorn
1:03:50
1:03:25
250
Koen Busch
Schagen
1:04:27
1:04:12
251
Robert Huis
Hylas
1:04:37
1:04:20
252
Jan Bakker
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:04:55
1:04:04
253
Sybrand Keijser
Alkmaar
1:05:11
1:04:38
254
Jack streefland
Schagerbrug
1:05:44
1:04:53
255
Bert Spaansen
Tuitjenhorn
1:05:56
1:05:28
256
Anne van Zoelen
Atos
1:06:21
1:05:30
257
Kees Mijnders
Warmenhuizen
1:06:35
1:06:02
258
Herman Koopman
TAS '82
1:07:01
1:06:32
259
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:07:49
1:07:30
260
Fred Fernee
Heiloo
1:07:57
1:07:24
261
Rick vd Plas
Schagen
1:08:02
1:07:13
262
Henk de Boer
NOVA
1:08:23
1:07:28
263
Bert Buiter
Warmenhuizen
1:08:23
1:07:29
264
Pascal Hooij
Sint Maarten
1:08:57
1:08:06
265
Nico Blokker
Schagen
1:09:50
1:08:59
266
Marc Heinsbroek
NOVA
1:12:45
1:11:49
267
Peter van der Heijde
Warmenhuizen
1:12:51
1:12:17
268
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:12:55
1:12:09
V11, 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Borst
Warmenhuizen
43:13
43:11
2
Eline Lute-Kuin
Zuid-Scharwoude
44:24
44:24
3
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
45:27
45:24
4
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
47:36
47:28
5
Maria Sonneveld
Hylas
48:18
48:10
6
Petra Rol
NOVA
48:56
48:51
7
Nancy Karels
Trias
49:01
48:57
8
Annemiek Bakker
TAS '82
49:25
49:18
9
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
49:34
49:29
10
Miranda van Drunen-van
Schoorl
50:28
50:15
11
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam
50:32
50:27
12
Pam Asselbergs
AV Edam
50:40
50:35
13
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
51:10
51:05
14
Karin Smidde
Hylas
51:29
51:17
15
Carol Rademakers
NOVA
51:32
51:23
16
Lia Koedijk
Schagen
52:01
51:42
17
Paula Greuter
TAS '82
52:17
51:58
18
Isabelle Brus
NOVA
52:38
52:25
19
Gabriella Kven-Czech
Den Helder
52:42
52:21
20
Sandra Peperkoorn-Homa
DOKEV
53:07
52:46
21
Ireen Mantel
TAS '82
53:08
52:49
22
Barbara Duns
Amsterdam
53:34
53:19
23
Mariska Bond
AV Edam
53:40
53:32
24
Susan Duijs
Noord-Scharwoude
53:46
53:08
25
Astrid van t Veer
Hylas
54:02
53:32
26
Audrey Colle
Hera
54:02
53:55
27
Mieke Grootes
TAS '82
54:03
53:44
28
Afke Collet
AV Edam
54:12
53:57
29
Elllen Molenaar
Volendam
54:18
54:08
30
nnb
Warmenhuizen
54:37
54:19
31
Elles de Groot
NOVA
54:39
54:22
32
Mariska Pronk Veul
Warmenhuizen
54:46
54:33
33
Nynke Barsingerhorn
NOVA
54:46
54:34
34
Ilse Hoogland-Kuitwaar
Hylas
55:20
55:09
35
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
55:21
54:55
36
Elice Vredenburg
Anna Paulowna
55:24
54:31
37
Froukej Krijtenburg
Hylas
55:28
55:17
38
Sandra Koeman
Hylas
55:30
55:18
39
Ella Heddes
TAS '82
55:31
54:55
40
José Stuijt
Koedijk
55:36
55:14
41
Marjolein Derks
Alkmaar
55:44
55:18
42
Inge Bruijn
NOVA
55:51
55:10
43
Anneke Vink
AV Edam
56:00
55:53
44
Riet Tas
Groote Keeten
56:12
56:03
45
Lissy Baars
't Veld
56:16
56:00
46
Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
56:24
56:09
47
Mieke Tesselaar
NOVA
56:39
55:58
48
Gerda van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
56:47
56:24
49
Amy van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
56:53
56:30
50
Myra van Es
Noordkop
57:12
57:09
51
Madelon van den Heuvel
Warmenhuizen
57:28
56:54
52
Ingrid van Stralen
TAS '82
57:38
57:11
53
Sandra Groot
Bergen Nh
57:41
56:58
54
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
57:56
57:19
55
Ellen Koeleman
Schagen
58:02
57:22
56
Tannes Kruijer
NOVA
58:07
57:58
57
Danielle van Hoek
Noordkop
58:13
57:52
58
Renée de Vries
TAS '82
58:36
58:00
59
Margriet Wielinga-Mosc
Schoorl
58:49
58:02
60
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
58:52
58:27
61
Marlies Hoebe Berbee
Noordkop
58:57
58:28
62
Femke Klaver
Hylas
59:00
58:16
63
Margret Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
59:04
58:41
64
Lotte Kuin
Hylas
59:06
58:18
65
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
59:12
58:46
66
Ria van Stralen
TAS '82
59:19
58:52
67
Caroline Klouwer
AV Edam
59:23
58:58
68
Karolien Arendse
Wognum
59:27
58:47
69
Lucie schuszler
AV Edam
59:34
59:09
70
Linda Vriesman
Alkmaar
59:55
59:02
71
Trudy Kiefte
Noordkop
59:57
59:37
72
Tineke Priveé
Julianadorp
59:58
59:36
73
Wendy Kooij
Hylas
1:00:22
59:38
74
Janneke
AV Edam
1:00:25
59:59
75
Anita Wever
Tuitjenhorn
1:00:28
1:00:13
76
Bibi Dekker
Warmenhuizen
1:00:42
1:00:24
77
Patries Hardon
Bergen Nh
1:00:56
1:00:45
78
Marion Holkema
Tuitjenhorn
1:01:08
1:00:45
79
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
1:01:11
1:00:53
80
Maaike Okkerse
Breezand
1:01:11
1:00:54
81
Silvia Bas
Hylas
1:01:11
1:00:52
82
Nanda Witteman
TAS '82
1:01:36
1:01:20
83
Wendy Groen
Noordkop
1:01:49
1:01:18
84
Sofie Gerdes
Leiden
1:01:49
1:01:11
85
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
1:01:50
1:01:17
86
Niki Nelissen
Alkmaar
1:01:54
1:01:26
87
Corina Scheeres
TAS '82
1:01:55
1:01:47
88
Edith Czech
Noordkop
1:01:58
1:01:25
89
Hilde Ligthart
NOVA
1:01:59
1:01:21
90
Jannet Smakman Plagmei
Sint Maartensbrug
1:01:59
1:01:18
91
Annemieke Verhart
West-Graftdijk
1:02:19
1:02:05
92
Karin Hofman
NOVA
1:02:20
1:01:25
93
Marica Vrasdonk
Hylas
1:02:26
1:01:39
94
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
1:02:26
1:01:46
95
Barbera Helversteijn
Alkmaar
1:02:31
1:02:06
96
Renate Sijtsma
NOVA
1:02:42
1:02:03
97
Hèlen Dekker
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:02:44
1:02:04
98
Lynn Glas
NOVA
1:02:44
1:02:13
99
Ingrid Groot
Hylas
1:02:58
1:02:10
100
Margareth Koning
AV Edam
1:03:01
1:02:37
101
Sigrid Hoes
Noordkop
1:03:06
1:02:34
102
Bertine Nelly de Krake
Tuitjenhorn
1:03:12
1:02:48
103
Sharon Smit
Bergen Nh
1:03:17
1:02:36
104
Simone de Vries
Edam
1:03:29
1:03:04
105
Jeannette Smit
Den Helder
1:03:43
1:03:22
106
Linda Zut
Sint Maarten
1:03:49
1:02:57
107
Anita Scheeres
TAS '82
1:04:00
1:03:52
108
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
1:04:09
1:03:53
109
Sabine Gerssen
Anna Paulowna
1:04:22
1:03:29
110
Angelique de Boer
Den Helder
1:04:31
1:04:10
111
Judith Bakker
Heerhugowaard
1:04:32
1:04:05
112
Suzanne Boomker
Heerhugowaard
1:04:34
1:03:41
113
Denise Kuijt
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:04:45
1:04:00
114
Myrna Stendert
TAS '82
1:06:21
1:05:30
115
Tamara Morgenstern-van
Amsterdam
1:06:39
1:06:02
116
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
NOVA
1:07:48
1:07:09
117
Hettie van Dorrestein
Heiloo
1:07:57
1:07:25
118
Miranda van den Bosch
Heemskerk
1:08:00
1:07:37
119
Germa Mosch
Warmenhuizen
1:08:02
1:07:08
120
Maaike van Beusekom
Den Helder
1:08:03
1:07:34
121
Bionda de Vries
Den Helder
1:08:30
1:07:59
122
Ellen Schoenmaker
Warmenhuizen
1:08:45
1:08:12
123
Ester Nolten
Tuitjenhorn
1:08:49
1:08:04
124
Regine Paarlberg
Tuitjenhorn
1:08:52
1:08:08
125
Anouk Aarts
Warmenhuizen
1:09:16
1:08:43
126
Monique Peters
Hylas
1:09:28
1:08:40
127
Marga Tuijp
AV Edam
1:09:51
1:09:17
128
Angela Bond-Schilder
AV Edam
1:09:53
1:09:18
129
Hanneke van der Veldt-
Heerhugowaard
1:10:02
1:09:42
130
Marieke Visser
Schagen
1:10:48
1:09:52
131
Sharon Goedhart
Winkel
1:11:25
1:10:40
132
Marga Burger
Hylas
1:11:30
1:11:08
133
Marieke Brakkee
NOVA
1:12:28
1:11:32
134
Manon Kant
Anna Paulowna
1:12:29
1:11:34
135
Marije Aarts
Warmenhuizen
1:12:51
1:12:16
136
Willy Verduijn
TAS '82
1:12:51
1:12:29
137
Mirjam Vertelman
Winkel
1:16:59
1:16:17
138
Stella Schwidder
Alkmaar
1:17:03
1:16:17
139
Renate Piet
Zaandam
1:18:55
1:18:14
140
Mirjam Niesten
Sint Maarten
1:20:50
1:19:53
141
Lucette Rienstra-Hogew
Schagen
1:20:51
1:20:24
142
Marleen Piet
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:21:05
1:20:23
143
Brenda Scholten
Haarlem
1:21:26
1:20:33
144
Sonja Deutekom
Schagen
1:21:57
1:21:00
145
Miriam Dekker
Sint Maarten
1:21:57
1:21:57
146
Carina Appel
Waarland
2:07:46
2:07:10
M21, 21,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
1:16:11
1:16:10
2
Gerard van den Berg
Hylas
1:18:51
1:18:48
3
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
1:19:31
1:19:30
4
Arthur
Hylas
1:19:49
1:19:46
5
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
1:22:21
1:22:18
6
Ronald Marees
Schagen
1:23:32
1:23:20
7
Christian Falmagne
Warmenhuizen
1:24:00
1:23:57
8
Frank Janssen
DEM
1:27:16
1:27:14
9
Bert Fink
Hylas
1:29:48
1:29:40
10
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:33:41
1:33:38
11
Tom Min
Egmond aan Zee
1:35:07
1:35:02
12
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:35:50
1:35:40
13
Lars Dekker
Amsterdam
1:36:11
1:36:06
14
Dick Ernste
Warmenhuizen
1:36:42
1:36:37
15
Hans Burger
Tuitjenhorn
1:36:51
1:36:46
16
Sander Wijdenans
TAS '82
1:36:59
1:36:53
17
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
1:37:10
1:36:54
18
Willem van der Voort
TAS '82
1:37:35
1:37:31
19
Bob Walsum
Heerhugowaard
1:38:08
1:37:58
20
Dominique Jangemien
Beverwijk
1:38:59
1:38:30
21
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
1:39:44
1:39:28
22
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
1:41:19
1:41:10
23
Ashley van Hamburg
Haarlem
1:41:36
1:40:43
24
Gert van Groenigen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:42:34
1:42:02
25
Henk Evers
TAS '82
1:42:57
1:42:50
26
René Pit
Horssen
1:43:06
1:42:13
27
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:43:21
1:42:51
28
Claes van Ederen
Hylas
1:43:35
1:43:24
29
Ferry Ronde
Hylas
1:43:40
1:43:37
30
Ruud Sweep
Hera
1:43:51
1:43:36
31
Onbekend
Assendelft
1:44:19
1:43:43
32
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
1:44:21
1:44:09
33
Arne van der Wiele
Heerhugowaard
1:44:26
1:44:02
34
Michael van den Berg
Noordkop
1:44:28
1:43:58
35
Erik Gerrits
Almere
1:44:58
1:44:29
36
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
1:46:25
1:45:46
37
Menno mathlener
Heerhugowaard
1:47:17
1:47:07
38
Aad van Wonderen
Zijdewind
1:47:18
1:47:13
39
Klaas J Tillema
Schoorl
1:47:24
1:47:20
40
Willem Hoogervorst
Hylas
1:47:30
1:47:18
41
Berth Meijer
Sint Maartensbrug
1:47:36
1:46:50
42
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
1:47:40
1:46:59
43
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:48:09
1:47:30
44
Marco Klaver
Hylas
1:48:18
1:47:47
45
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:48:46
1:48:32
46
Jacco van der Werff
't Veld
1:48:47
1:48:11
47
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48:55
1:48:38
48
Peter de Wilde
Isala '96
1:48:58
1:48:16
49
Bert Schilder
Kampen
1:49:45
1:49:02
50
Ger Brakenhoff
TAS '82
1:49:48
1:49:36
51
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:49:50
1:49:36
52
Tobias Verschoor
Schagen
1:50:23
1:49:39
53
Jan de Groot
Warmenhuizen
1:50:38
1:50:19
54
Jos van de Pol
Triathlon Zwefilo
1:51:00
1:50:20
55
Wouter Haarsma
Son
1:51:30
1:51:23
56
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:51:46
1:51:04
57
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:51:50
1:51:30
58
Ronald van de Buid
TAS '82
1:51:54
1:51:10
59
Charles van der Mark
Schagen
1:52:26
1:52:03
60
Rob Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:52:36
1:51:53
61
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:52:38
1:51:56
62
Arne Hup
Groningen
1:53:05
1:52:37
63
René Jerphanion
Beverwijk
1:54:31
1:54:03
64
Oscar Schoonhoven
Uithoorn
1:55:03
1:55:00
65
Jan Boon
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:55:08
1:54:41
66
Wouter Broekhuizen
Heerhugowaard
1:56:32
1:55:47
67
René Hup
Isala '96
1:56:45
1:56:18
68
Jaap Wit
Hera
1:58:38
1:58:06
69
Olof Glorie
Trias
2:00:58
2:00:57
70
Jorg Becker
Warmenhuizen
2:02:43
2:01:57
71
Peter Jansen
Alkmaar
2:04:32
2:03:46
72
Chris de Vries
Purmerend
2:04:51
2:04:09
V21, 21,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lida Deen
Hera
1:33:03
1:32:59
2
Cuny vd Kroon
Hera
1:33:22
1:33:17
3
Louise Olij
Hylas
1:54:06
1:53:39
4
Marion van Ederen
Hylas
1:54:06
1:53:56
5
Marie-jose Rotteveel
Grootschermer
1:55:20
1:55:03
6
Eline Kamp
Sint Maarten
1:57:44
1:57:33
7
mirjam Hoogeterp
Heerhugowaard
1:58:11
1:57:26
8
Cora Blankendaal
Sint Maarten
1:58:21
1:58:12
9
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:58:39
1:58:07
10
Irma Schrijver
Oudkarspel
2:04:22
2:03:37
11
Kerry Campbell
Wassenaar
2:08:26
2:07:39
12
Gilian Weinberg
Wassenaar
2:08:26
2:07:39
13
Femke de Groot
Loopgroep Dokkum
2:10:08
2:09:42
14
Afke Woudstra
Dokkum
2:11:14
2:10:49
15
Conny Kreinz-Lay
Hylas
2:42:53
2:42:09
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2013 20:26