Uitslagenlijst Maple Leaf Cross

Hilversum - Zondag 3 november 2013

VSW3K, SW 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca de Saegher
Amersfoort
29:30
29:27
2
Tineke de Saegher
Hilversum
29:30
29:29
VSW4K, SW 4.5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannette Zagt
GAC Hilversum
40:56
40:54
2
Eveline de Wijs
44:56
44:54
3
Grada de Vries
46:27
46:24
4
Loes de Hiep
46:28
46:24
5
Hanneke van Kralingen
46:27
46:25
MSW4K, SW 4.5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Akkersdijk
GAC Hilversum
31:20
31:18
2
Joop van Zeeland
31:26
31:23
3
Jaap Prins
38:55
38:52
4
Patrick Weening
GAC Hilversum
39:20
39:19
5
W.J.J. Elzinga
40:18
40:15
MNW3K, NW 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Jansen
25:00
24:59
VNW4K, NW 4.5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liene Malsch
GAC Hilversum
34:32
34:31
2
Lisette Doeven
GAC Hilversum
40:37
40:34
3
Marie-Louise Hofstee
GAC Hilversum
40:36
40:34
4
José Duurland
41:56
41:51
5
Henny Snel
45:16
45:10
6
Nel Griffioen
Hilversum
45:29
45:23
7
Bea Alma
Hilversum
45:50
45:43
MNW4K, NW 4.5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans van der Kroon
31:15
31:14
2
André Verweij
GAC Hilversum
34:45
34:44
3
Harm Oerlemans
GAC Hilversum
38:38
38:38
4
Andries Furster
GAC Hilversum
40:13
40:11
5
Hans de Wit
Hilversum
40:44
40:42
6
Hans Michgelsen
Bussum
41:56
41:51
VJR, KORTE CROSS 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijn Wagenaar
Hellas
12:03
12:00
2
Iselin Keune
AKU
13:14
13:11
3
Gemma van der Voort
GAC Hilversum
13:46
13:42
4
Leonie Grob
GAC Hilversum
13:52
13:49
MJR, KORTE CROSS 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Schutte
Leiden Atletiek
9:11
9:10
2
Melle Albada
GAC Hilversum
9:35
9:34
3
Jelle Jansen
GAC Hilversum
9:54
9:51
4
Youmes Chaout
Utecht
10:00
9:59
5
Bart van Manen
GAC Hilversum
10:27
10:25
6
Max van Gerrevink
Warmond
10:43
10:40
7
Jay van Brienen
Hellas
10:46
10:44
8
Wiel Wijnen
Nieuwegein
11:08
11:06
9
Lasse Wiggermans
Deventer
11:30
11:28
10
Joost ten Barge
GAC Hilversum
11:35
11:33
11
Thijs Knecht
GAC Hilversum
11:44
11:42
12
Jorik Slob
GAC Hilversum
12:29
12:26
13
Edwin Dekker
Hera
13:07
13:04
VSEN, KORTE CROSS 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Bosch
GAC Hilversum
10:44
10:41
2
Lorraine Ravestein
Phoenix
10:46
10:44
3
Marlies Manders
Hellas
10:52
10:50
4
Lotte Krause
AKU
11:27
11:25
5
Lisa de Ruiter
Phoenix
12:41
12:38
6
Elina van der Linde
Almere
12:53
12:51
MSEN, KORTE CROSS 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnoud Okken
Atletico '73
8:55
8:53
2
Menno Zuidema
Phoenix
9:05
9:03
3
Robert Planting
Hellas
9:09
9:07
4
Menno Schouten
Lycurgus
9:10
9:09
5
Wouter de Boer
TION
9:16
9:15
6
Lars Cazander
Hellas
9:17
9:15
7
David Vonk
GAC Hilversum
9:17
9:16
8
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
9:20
9:19
9
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
AV '23
9:35
9:34
10
Vito Verbeek
Hellas
9:38
9:37
11
Timo van Beek
Pijnenburg
9:41
9:38
12
Eduard Grob
GAC Hilversum
9:47
9:44
13
Robin van der Linde
GAC Hilversum
10:12
10:12
14
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
10:18
10:16
15
Joran Klaver
Hera
10:42
10:41
16
Bas Jubels
Phoenix
10:45
10:43
17
Jelle Hanswijk
Climax
10:56
10:55
18
Roland van Paridon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
11:13
11:09
19
Ronald Dekker
Hera
11:14
11:12
20
Jespar Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
11:24
11:22
21
Jeffrey So
AV '23
11:32
11:29
22
Vincent Hocq
Phoenix
11:40
11:38
M35+, KORTE CROSS 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Löschner
GAC Hilversum
9:27
9:26
2
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
10:49
10:47
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
11:00
10:58
4
Remco Hoetmer
GAC Hilversum
11:14
11:12
5
Richard van Delft
GAC Hilversum
11:23
11:20
6
Richard Keppel
Hera
13:00
12:57
VSEN, LANGE CROSS 6K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Koster
Phanos
21:39
21:38
2
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Hellas
23:31
23:28
3
Tirza van der Wolf
SC Reeuwijk
24:07
24:04
4
Karin Gorter
Phoenix
25:42
25:39
5
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
25:55
25:53
6
Ilonka van den Hengel
Altis
26:31
26:29
7
Evianne Stel
Leiden Atletiek
27:08
27:02
8
Caroline Botman
Phoenix
27:50
27:46
9
Marieke Gimbel
Phoenix
28:38
28:35
V35+, LANGE CROSS 6K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
24:17
24:16
2
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
24:32
24:30
3
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
24:50
24:48
4
Claudia van Rijn
Leiden Atletiek
25:15
25:14
5
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
25:49
25:47
6
Viviën Pusic
Parthenon
26:50
26:49
7
M. Hendriksen
Leiden
27:07
27:04
8
Els Dekker
Hera
33:02
32:57
MSEN, LANGE CROSS 9K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
30:01
30:01
2
Jorijn de Mare
AV '34
30:03
30:03
3
Nick van Tol
GAC Hilversum
32:21
32:19
4
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
33:27
33:26
5
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
34:32
34:30
6
Mark Broekman
Phoenix
34:53
34:52
7
Siem Uittenhout
Phoenix
35:10
35:07
8
Matthieu van den Broek
De Gemzen
35:41
35:38
9
Kasper Kerver
Phoenix
36:16
36:11
10
Michiel Stiemer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:47
36:46
11
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:05
37:03
12
Ruud Baaiman
GAC Hilversum
37:16
37:14
13
Tom Fokkens
Running2000
38:11
38:06
14
Harmen Kraai
Hilversum
39:07
39:05
15
Robert Bijl
Dolichos
42:18
42:14
M35+, LANGE CROSS 9K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Liefers
AV '34
30:49
30:48
2
Edo Baart
Atos
32:06
32:06
3
R.Bassa
Hei- en Boeicop
32:26
32:25
4
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
32:39
32:37
5
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
34:13
34:11
6
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:03
36:00
7
Vincent Houtgraaf
Hellas
36:06
36:02
8
Joeri Overman
Naarden
36:19
36:17
9
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
36:35
36:32
10
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
36:59
36:57
11
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
37:16
37:14
12
Jan Aarnoutse
Dolichos
37:16
37:13
13
P. Schreurs
GAC Hilversum
37:23
37:20
14
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
37:44
37:42
15
Robbert Mijwaart
Zuidwal
37:55
37:53
16
Frans Looyer
GAC Hilversum
39:08
39:04
17
Fred Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
39:09
39:07
18
Ruud van Suijdam
Phoenix
40:34
40:29
19
Wim Nieuwenhuijse
Phoenix
40:43
40:40
20
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
41:27
41:24
21
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
41:49
41:45
22
Rene Jonkers
AV '23
42:36
42:30
23
Peter Koelemeij
Hera
42:43
42:40
24
R.Fokkens
Zeewolde
42:49
42:43
25
Enric Martinez
GAC Hilversum
43:12
43:08
26
Victor de Moura Correi
PAC
45:31
45:25
27
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
46:11
46:06
28
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
avVN
48:27
48:22
29
Sergej Berendsen
Laren Nh
49:18
49:12
VCJR, JEUGD JR C
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia van Delft
Hilversum
5:49
5:49
2
Eden Gobbels
GAC Hilversum
6:03
6:02
3
Wieke van Kaam
Hilversum
6:13
6:11
4
Anja Bekema
Weesp
6:19
6:17
5
Dille Wienese
Hilversum
6:27
6:25
6
Fay Blank
Hilversum
6:39
6:35
7
Luna Scheffer
GAC Hilversum
6:41
6:39
8
Carlijn Smallenburg
Hilversum
7:26
7:23
9
Rosanne van Ee
GAC Hilversum
7:50
7:47
MCJR, JEUGD JR C
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Borninkhof
GAC Hilversum
5:44
5:41
2
Teun Swierstra
Hilversum
5:53
5:51
3
Zenno de Boer
GAC Hilversum
6:14
6:13
4
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
6:28
6:26
5
Skip Renders
GAC Hilversum
6:35
6:33
VDJR, JEUGD JR D
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Guusje van der Vorst
Bunnik
6:07
6:07
2
Otte Wienese
Hilversum
6:12
6:11
3
Chai de Bruijne
Huizen
6:26
6:25
4
Margrioet Hilhorst
Eemnes
6:35
6:32
5
Rosan de Bie
GAC Hilversum
6:47
6:45
6
Babet Tabak
GAC Hilversum
6:56
6:55
7
Myrthe Koelemeij
Hera
6:58
6:55
8
Tessa Verweij
Maarssen
7:06
7:04
9
Ilse Hengeveld
Hilversum
7:23
7:21
10
Daniek Visser
Hilversum
7:30
7:28
11
Ella Keijser
GAC Hilversum
7:36
7:33
12
Merel Kanters
Hilversum
7:45
7:42
13
Famke Terpstra
Soest
7:59
7:56
MDJR, JEUGD JR D
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias van Ee
GAC Hilversum
5:59
5:56
2
Luc Blank
Hilversum
6:10
6:07
3
Koen Duikersloot
GAC Hilversum
6:14
6:11
4
Wessel Terpstra
Soest
6:20
6:18
5
Thijmen Hakenkruger
Hilversum
6:30
6:29
6
Loek Swierstra
Hilversum
6:40
6:38
7
Liam Kuijsters
Hilversum
6:45
6:42
8
Lars Mol
GAC Hilversum
6:53
6:51
9
Hesse Gobbels
GAC Hilversum
6:55
6:53
10
Jasper van Kesteren
GAC Hilversum
7:02
6:59
11
Tim Buskens
GAC Hilversum
7:24
7:21
12
Lucas Knecht
GAC Hilversum
7:25
7:23
13
Flynn Kuijsters
Hilversum
7:27
7:25
14
Quintin
Hilversum
7:31
7:27
15
Olav Knip
Kortenhoef
7:33
7:32
16
Oscar Prins
Hilversum
7:35
7:32
17
Rob Dankers
GAC Hilversum
7:39
7:35
VAPUP, JEUGD PUP A
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrte van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
6:21
6:20
2
Sophie Romagnolie
GAC Hilversum
6:46
6:45
3
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
6:58
6:56
4
Mila Nijsse
Hilversum
7:09
7:08
5
Anouk Reilink
Huizen
7:28
7:26
6
Rikkie Bosman
GAC Hilversum
7:29
7:28
7
Wicky Hulselmans
GAC Hilversum
7:35
7:33
8
Marieke Buskens
GAC Hilversum
7:59
7:58
9
Imke Boersma
De Bilt
8:10
8:08
10
Minke Blees
GAC Hilversum
8:14
8:13
11
Anne Steenbeek
Hilversum
9:00
8:59
12
Heulwen Elwell
Hilversum
9:29
9:27
MAPUP, JEUGD PUP A
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeff Tesselaar
Hera
5:40
5:39
2
Milan Bouwer
Hera
5:46
5:46
3
Yoram Vriezen
GAC Hilversum
5:50
5:49
4
Rijk Stiemer
Hilversum
6:04
6:03
5
Martijn Tibbe
Hilversum
6:27
6:26
6
Jasper Steenvoorden
GAC Hilversum
6:31
6:29
7
Alex van Buttingha Wic
Tempo
6:32
6:31
8
Casper Mur
GAC Hilversum
6:33
6:32
9
Nando Keers
GAC Hilversum
6:34
6:33
10
David Neidig
GAC Hilversum
6:53
6:52
11
Dani Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
6:58
6:57
12
Tjaart Klasteboer
Loosdrecht
7:00
6:58
13
Lukas Renaud
Hilversum
7:01
7:00
14
Sander van Kralingen
Hilversum
7:05
7:03
15
Lennox Betlem
Kortenhoef
7:08
7:08
16
Abel Bakker
GAC Hilversum
7:13
7:11
17
Tom Benschop
Hilversum
7:15
7:13
18
Sverre Meesters
Amersfoort
7:22
7:21
19
Meintje Glimmerveen
Hilversum
7:24
7:24
20
Miro van Wieringen
Hilversum
7:31
7:29
21
Jonas Elzinga
Hilversum
7:32
7:30
22
Jente Faber
GAC Hilversum
7:46
7:43
23
Max Nieuweoort
Loosdrecht
7:50
7:48
24
Jochem Visser
Hilversum
7:55
7:52
25
Mike Vos
Loosdrecht
8:20
8:17
26
Guillermo de Jong
Bovenkarspel
8:23
8:22
27
Floris Benschop
Hilversum
8:23
8:21
28
Stef Hagen
Hilversum
8:30
8:27
29
Joricl Wempe
Hilversum
8:30
8:27
30
James Pollard
Loosdrecht
8:45
8:43
31
Yordi Wingelaar
Hilversum
8:45
8:43
VBPUP, JEUGD PUP BC/M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Wuring
Hilversum
3:32
3:32
2
Ella Maryse de Bruijne
Huizen
3:50
3:49
3
Jeanine Gulmans
Hilversum
3:54
3:53
4
Lois Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
3:57
3:56
5
Kyra Hofland
Hilversum
4:03
4:02
6
Maaike van Kesteren
GAC Hilversum
4:04
4:04
7
Twan Ranta
Hilversum
4:04
4:03
8
Manon Greeve
GAC Hilversum
4:07
4:06
9
Roos Kanters
Hilversum
4:17
4:16
10
Sienna Poels
4:32
4:29
11
Senne Berg
Hilversum
4:54
4:54
MBPUP, JEUGD PUP BC/M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Tibbe
Hilversum
3:40
3:38
2
David Elzinga
Hilversum
3:57
3:55
3
Fons Borninkhof
Hilversum
3:59
3:57
4
Casper Paets
GAC Hilversum
4:17
4:14
5
Bram Steenbeek
Blaricum
4:25
4:23
6
Martijn Bink
Hilversum
4:29
4:27
7
Luno Primus
Hilversum
5:33
5:33
8
Jeremy Zijdel
GAC Hilversum
5:35
5:34
VCPUP, JEUGD PUP BC/M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van der Schoot
Hilversum
4:17
4:15
2
Madalynn de Jong
Bovenkarspel
4:22
4:21
3
Tess Janssen
Hilversum
4:44
4:42
4
Sophie Pollard
Loosdrecht
4:57
4:54
5
Elin Doorduijn
Hilversum
5:06
5:04
6
Marjolein Schelfthout
Hilversum
5:10
5:08
7
Charlotte Gundy
Hilversum
5:11
5:08
8
Marit Roosendaal
Hilversum
5:38
5:35
MCPUP, JEUGD PUP BC/M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Vriezen
GAC Hilversum
3:28
3:28
2
Friso Bruins
Eemnes
4:03
4:02
3
Robin Timmerman
Apeldoorn
4:10
4:07
4
Abel Vroon
GAC Hilversum
4:15
4:15
5
Timo Stemfoort
GAC Hilversum
4:26
4:24
6
Thom Reilink
Huizen
4:31
4:30
7
Bas Bakker
Hilversum
4:34
4:33
8
Quentin Maat
Naarden
4:47
4:44
9
Quinten Vos
Loosdrecht
4:55
4:51
10
Jonas Akker
Weesp
5:05
5:03
VMINI, JEUGD PUP BC/M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Florien van Kesteren
GAC Hilversum
4:38
4:38
2
Tess Wuring
Hilversum
4:48
4:45
3
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
4:52
4:49
4
Karlijn Greeve
Hilversum
5:02
5:00
5
Noni Elwell
Hilversum
5:08
5:04
6
Zara Steenbeek
Blaricum
5:41
5:39
7
Rebecca Bakker
Weesp
6:12
6:09
MMINI, JEUGD PUP BC/M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hagen
Hilversum
4:59
4:57
2
Morgan Maat
Naarden
5:25
5:22
3
Bas Kanters
Hilversum
5:26
5:22
4
Lennard Wempe
Hilversum
5:39
5:35
VROUW, PRESTATIE 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
17:11
16:41
2
Ester Verweij
Loenen aan de Vecht
17:06
16:54
3
Jonna de Ruiter
Loenen a/d/ Vecht
17:02
16:55
4
Nienke Kempes
Hilversum
17:53
17:30
5
Michelle Snel
Huizen
19:22
18:48
6
Iris van Schaik
Hilversum
19:10
18:48
7
Laura Janssen
Hilversum
19:25
18:50
8
Pia van de Camp
20:33
19:42
9
Hansien de Marez Oyens
BAV
20:48
20:10
10
Amanda Buijtenhuis
Soest
21:20
20:18
11
Ingeborg van Oostrom
Hilverstum
21:10
20:33
12
Susanne Niewold
Hilversum
21:15
20:43
13
A.m. v.d. Knaap
Hilversum
21:43
21:04
14
Sandra Zuijdhoek
Hilversum
22:45
21:34
15
Jennifer Brandsma
Almere
22:01
21:44
16
Birgitta de Klerk
Eemnes
22:01
21:47
17
M.Brink
Hilversum
22:04
21:48
18
Monique de Waard
Hilversum
23:06
22:22
19
Cindy Schouten
Eemnes
23:29
22:41
20
Marijke de Leur
GAC Hilversum
23:01
22:46
21
Marjan van Dijk
Hilversum
23:19
22:53
22
Karin Kaatje
Hilversum
23:01
22:56
23
Margreet Sikkens
Hilversum
24:17
23:29
24
Janneke Keulen
Hilversum
26:14
25:25
25
Nel ten Brinke
Hilversum
29:17
28:20
MAN, PRESTATIE 3K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rafaël Bouts
Utrecht
14:07
14:02
2
Folkert Boersma
De Bilt
14:09
14:05
3
Matthijs Jansma
Loosdrecht
15:21
15:09
4
Bastian Jansma
Loosdrecht
15:35
15:24
5
Anthony de Winter
GAC Hilversum
17:21
16:32
6
Bas Schuurman
Hilversum
17:20
16:50
7
Menno Jansma
Loosdrecht
17:05
16:54
8
Jan Anne Kloosterboer
Loosdrecht
17:59
17:47
9
Ton ten Brinke
Lelystad
19:23
18:25
10
Albert A C M de Weijer
BAV
19:25
18:43
11
Bart Broex
Utrecht
19:22
18:50
12
Abraham Debessai
Utrecht
19:20
18:54
13
Harry Splinter
Baarn
19:51
19:11
14
Jelle Raatjes
Hilversum
20:39
19:51
15
Peter Raatjes
Dutch Runners
21:31
20:44
16
R.J. Wempe
Tienhoven
21:58
20:57
17
Max ten Brinke
Hilversum
22:38
21:42
18
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
28:03
27:16
19
Kees Poppes
GAC Hilversum
28:03
27:17
VROUW, PRESTATIE 6K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor van de Wiel
GAC Hilversum
31:35
31:29
2
Juno Rouwenhorst
Amsterdam
32:16
32:02
3
Anouk Rommes
Hilversum
33:45
33:05
4
Melinda Labega
Hilversum
33:43
33:14
5
Gerdine Vermeiden
Hilversum
33:44
33:27
6
Tessa de Meer
Zeewolde
33:54
33:38
7
Stefanie Beerthuizen
Hilversum
34:01
33:54
8
Milja van Dael
Tempo
34:54
34:30
9
Mirte List
Amsterdam
34:43
34:33
10
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
34:48
34:35
11
Wina van Dijk
BAV
36:40
35:58
12
Jacqueline Valkonet
Kortenhoef
37:07
36:09
13
Kirsten Kleijn
Hilversum
37:00
36:29
14
Marlies Braecken
Hilversum
36:53
36:30
15
Cathelijne van Straale
Hilversum
36:56
36:32
16
Sabine Jurjens
Hilversum
37:07
36:36
17
Leontien Steenbergen
Hilversum
38:03
37:00
18
Lieke Kempen
's-Gravenhage
38:25
37:32
19
Danique van Alphen
Hilversum
38:11
37:57
20
Annemieke Ooteman
Utrecht
39:02
38:11
21
Mandy van de Pol
Hilversum
38:31
38:13
22
Esther Dam
Kortenhoef
38:33
38:15
23
Josette Kempen
Utrecht
39:13
38:19
24
Caja Engelen
GAC Hilversum
38:39
38:25
25
Dalida Jalink van Dess
GAC Hilversum
39:12
38:32
26
Annet Stormmesand
BAV
39:36
38:59
27
Bianca de Leeuw
Hilversum
39:19
39:10
28
Anna Weesie
BAV
39:57
39:20
29
Vanessa van Diermen
Hilversum
40:09
39:36
30
Esther Hamer
Hilversum
40:10
39:54
31
Josje Lozowski
Hilversum
40:10
39:54
32
Eefje Verhaagh
GAC Hilversum
41:07
40:14
33
Anita Moolenaar
Laren Nh
41:10
40:26
34
Marije Onderwaater
Hilversum
40:56
40:29
35
Sabine Kohle
Nederhorst den Berg
41:25
40:48
36
Rita Boekhorst
Nederhorst den Berg
41:25
40:49
37
Tina Coleman
Nederhorst den Berg
41:25
40:49
38
Annelieke Glimmerveen
Hilversum
41:06
40:52
39
Mirjam de Zinger
Hilversum
41:40
41:12
40
Miranda van Kommer
Hilversum
42:16
41:14
41
Beatie Greidanus
Hilversum
41:26
41:17
42
Christa Muller
BAV
42:03
41:25
43
J. De Kleer
Zeewolde
41:46
41:30
44
Christa Prins
GAC Hilversum
42:16
41:33
45
Cerianne van Middelkoo
Laren
42:02
41:47
46
Madedelon de Groot
Hilversum
42:52
42:11
47
Peggy Zoet
Hilversum
42:23
42:14
48
Carla van de Schootbru
Laren Nh
43:05
42:31
49
Joan Terpstra
Hilversum
43:27
42:48
50
Ellen Blankenberg
Ankeveen
43:49
42:51
51
Heleen Groesbeek
GAC Hilversum
44:11
43:05
52
Madelon Kempen
Utrecht
43:59
43:07
53
Patricia Leplae
Purmerend
44:18
43:13
54
Tineke Verburg
Eemnes
43:58
43:15
55
Agatka Vaessen
Haarlem
44:45
43:58
56
Angela Looman
Hilversum
44:42
44:00
57
Jacqueline Walvisch
Kortenhoef
44:40
44:15
58
Christel Resida
Hilversum
44:47
44:28
59
Karin de Bruijn
GAC Hilversum
45:54
45:12
60
Susan van Werkhoven
GAC Hilversum
45:54
45:12
61
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
46:46
45:58
62
Ditte Papousek
Hilversum
49:35
48:45
63
Sander van de Kieft
Hilversum
50:04
49:41
MAN, PRESTATIE 6K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Senbet Ghebrezghi
Utrecht
24:32
24:31
2
Marco Mocking
Utrecht
25:18
25:17
3
Casper Feldbrugge
Hilversum
27:53
27:39
4
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
28:10
27:55
5
Lee Kirk
Lunteren
28:48
28:45
6
Walter Mijnhout
29:29
29:12
7
Werry Crone
Bussum
29:47
29:26
8
Pieter Crombach
Utrecht
29:38
29:37
9
Danny Zondag
Huizen
30:20
29:50
10
Daniël van der Bilt
Hilversum
30:29
29:59
11
Sebastiaan Dieperink
Laren
30:43
30:27
12
Kjell Bottema
Hilversum
30:48
30:34
13
K. van Kampen
Hilversum
31:38
31:22
14
Daan van Kampen
Hilversum
31:47
31:34
15
Wim van Ravenswaay
Kortenhoef
32:44
31:50
16
Andre Kromhout v.d. Me
GAC Hilversum
31:55
31:52
17
Pieke DeJong
Amersfoort
32:33
31:55
18
Herman Blankenberg
Ankeveen
33:07
32:14
19
Wim Koster
Dolichos
33:00
32:38
20
Gijs Voeten
Breda
34:06
33:02
21
Mark van Toorn
Hilversum
34:18
33:47
22
Marc van Luyn
Hilversum
34:36
33:48
23
Erik Boers
Maarn
33:59
33:49
24
Albert Simons
Hilversum
35:00
33:57
25
Willem van den Berg
Hilversum
34:14
34:00
26
Jeroen van de Linde
Almere
34:36
34:16
27
Dick Gasenbeek
Hollandse Rading
34:53
34:16
28
Marcel Ham
Hilversum
35:34
34:33
29
Frank Doornik
Amersfoort
35:46
34:56
30
René Buijtenhuis
Soest
36:09
35:04
31
Ton Schouten
Kortenhoef
35:59
35:04
32
Ron de Mars
Huizen
36:06
35:23
33
Jeroen La Housse
Hilversum
36:18
35:30
34
Martin Kranendonk
Naarden
35:57
35:31
35
Bob van Manen
GAC Hilversum
36:11
35:36
36
Hans Prins
Hilversum
36:10
35:46
37
Sander van Oosten
Hilversum
36:27
36:01
38
Nigel Wiggins
Hilversum
37:31
36:16
39
Chan Rambharse
Almere
36:53
36:29
40
Paul Berghout
Purmerend
37:17
36:36
41
Mark Zuijdhoek
Hilversum
37:50
36:36
42
Alexander Meijer
Amsterdam
37:06
36:38
43
Roemer Papousek
Hilversum
37:27
36:39
44
Remco Vos
Loosdrecht
37:30
36:43
45
Frank van Unnik
Hilversum
37:54
37:08
46
Oskar Jalink
GAC Hilversum
38:07
37:26
47
Fred Schot
Loosdrecht
37:59
37:31
48
Bertjan Soetevent
Almere
40:13
39:20
49
Patrick Hamilton
Hilversum
40:37
39:40
50
A.J. Herschbach
Hilversum
40:08
39:41
51
Bert Weda
Hilversum
40:21
39:45
52
Henk J. Meijer
Blaricum
40:22
39:54
53
Marin van der Spaa
Hilversum
41:00
40:34
54
Ron Staal
Almere
41:23
40:42
55
Ruud van Rookhuizen
Hilversum
41:58
41:31
56
Ewout Binsbergen
Hilversum
42:33
41:43
57
Alex Baar
Hilversum
43:37
42:32
58
Frank van Wilgenburg
Hilversum
43:13
42:33
59
Chris Knoop
Almere
43:25
42:34
60
Ben de Ronde
Zaandam
47:42
47:29
61
Brian van der Kieft
Hilversum
49:26
49:02
VROUW, PRESTATIE 9K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marileen Fabels
Hilversum
42:40
42:32
2
Mariëlle Lensen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:40
44:29
3
Cornelie Peschar
GAC Hilversum
45:53
45:46
4
Sally Riswick
Holl. Rading
46:52
46:29
5
Elske Salemink
Tempo
47:13
47:00
6
Wendy Vet
Hilversum
47:49
47:33
7
Carlijn Buts
Bussum
49:16
48:55
8
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
49:34
49:26
9
Heidi Mesman
Hilversum
50:23
50:18
10
Larisa Ton
Naarden
51:05
50:33
11
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Utrecht
51:10
51:01
12
Caro Baumeister
Hilversum
51:24
51:06
13
Iris Bakker
Weesp
52:12
51:28
14
Maartje Claessens
Hilversum
52:00
51:36
15
Belinda Huiden-Lammers
BAV
52:21
51:38
16
Almudena Claassen
Hilversum
52:48
51:52
17
Karinvande Pavert
Loosdrecht
52:04
51:56
18
Sian Elwell
Hilversum
52:58
52:11
19
Irma Karssen
BAV
53:01
52:21
20
Diana Rubini
BAV
52:59
52:22
21
Marloes Kloosterboer
Loosdrecht
52:52
52:40
22
Bridget Gundy
Hilversum
53:27
52:41
23
Sandra Peters
BAV
53:11
52:42
24
Karin de Tombe
Almere
53:09
52:49
25
Ditte Oerlemans
GAC Hilversum
52:58
52:51
26
Silvia Schwab
Blaricum
53:28
53:07
27
Karin Siegelschmidt
Hilversum
53:48
53:08
28
Bibiana Flemons
Hilversum
53:13
53:09
29
Adriana Van Hofton
Nederhorst den Berg
53:13
53:10
30
Loes Terwel
GAC Hilversum
53:37
53:17
31
Mandy de Tombe
Almere
53:38
53:18
32
Nicoline Keppels
Baarn
54:12
53:41
33
Mariska van Wingen
Kortenhoef
54:27
54:08
34
Evelyn Korten
Hilversum
55:51
54:44
35
Denise Groesz
GAC Hilversum
55:22
54:56
36
Renate Welle
Ankeveen
55:32
55:10
37
Marike Jansen
Amersfoort
55:32
55:23
38
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
56:36
56:23
39
Thessa Schadenberg
Hilversum
57:33
56:38
40
Judith Hendriks
GAC Hilversum
58:50
58:26
41
Alida de Graaff
Zuidwal
58:55
58:44
42
Bianca de Pruia
Naarden
59:26
58:56
43
Caroline Bramwell
Bussum
59:43
58:58
44
Astrid Kepper
Hilversum
1:00:05
59:13
45
José Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:00:32
59:56
46
Herma Zoodsma
BAV
1:00:59
1:00:26
47
Carla Zwanikken
BAV
1:00:59
1:00:27
48
Tineke van Rooijen
1:01:09
1:00:35
49
Daniele Simiger
1:02:37
1:02:02
50
Sandra Cats
Hilversum
1:06:42
1:06:23
51
Indra van Stiphout
1:08:20
1:07:45
MAN, PRESTATIE 9K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey Vork
Breukelen
34:04
34:03
2
Erik Kallenberg
Hilversum
34:47
34:45
3
Maurice Niessen
Hilversum
35:17
35:16
4
Jonel Nugteren
Hilversum
37:32
37:31
5
Monny Krant
Hilversum
37:40
37:39
6
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
37:55
37:54
7
Robert Bus
Laren
38:56
38:54
8
Kor v.d. Bij
Hilversum
39:21
39:12
9
Thomas Obst
Hilversum
39:39
39:38
10
Ruben van Duren
Hilversum
39:42
39:41
11
Maarten Broekuit
Hilversum
39:46
39:41
12
Jos Hakvoort
Baarn
39:48
39:47
13
Freek van den Wildenbe
Utrecht
40:35
39:48
14
Jonathan Koutstaal
Hilversum
40:06
39:59
15
Haye Dijkstra
Bussum
40:01
39:59
16
Marc Aubel
40:24
40:19
17
Michiel Heppenen
Hilversum
40:38
40:23
18
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
40:36
40:31
19
Jonas Skielboe
Wenen
40:33
40:31
20
Martin Devor
Hilversum
40:40
40:35
21
Sam de Vor
Hilversum
40:40
40:36
22
Corné Bastiaansen
Hilversum
40:38
40:37
23
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
40:42
40:40
24
Dennis Vork
Loenen a/d Vecht
40:59
40:57
25
Huub Pragt
Hilversum
41:24
41:09
26
Ben Vork
Loenen a/d Vecht
41:18
41:15
27
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
41:42
41:36
28
Lennart Gillissen
Hilversum
41:56
41:51
29
Erik Poort
Hilversum
42:40
42:17
30
Aswin Jägermeister
Hilversum
42:48
42:31
31
Frank Aalten
Soest
42:39
42:38
32
Gerard Glasius
Laren
43:12
42:56
33
Robin Loenen
Loosdrecht
43:01
43:01
34
Jerry Mertens
Baarn
43:17
43:12
35
Stephan van Dongen
Bussum
43:25
43:13
36
Elmer van Krimpen
GAC Hilversum
43:28
43:20
37
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
43:45
43:27
38
Jan Harshagen
Dutch Runners
43:33
43:29
39
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
43:42
43:33
40
Edwin Kos
Huizen
43:54
43:50
41
Maarten Stigter
Huizen
44:01
43:55
42
Oscar van Gorkum
Hilversum
44:15
44:13
43
Tijs Louman
Amsterdam
44:18
44:15
44
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
44:24
44:15
45
Laurens van Loenen
Hilversum
44:26
44:16
46
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
44:23
44:18
47
Teun van Rossum
Kortenhoef
44:37
44:20
48
Frido Karreman
Hilversum
44:37
44:22
49
Robert van Kesteren
Running2000
44:45
44:30
50
Simon Burdon
Hilversum
45:11
44:34
51
W.P.S. van Weelden
Hilversum
44:42
44:39
52
Gerard Brouwer
Hilversum
44:49
44:44
53
Mark Klijs
Hilversum
44:54
44:44
54
Marco Voorthuis
Utrecht
45:10
45:01
55
Alexander Pape
Hilversum
45:15
45:14
56
Remco Zijl
Hilversum
45:48
45:29
57
Matthias Hee
Hilversum
45:49
45:34
58
Ruud Wemp
Hilversum
45:39
45:34
59
Thomas Ego
Hilversum
45:38
45:34
60
Niels Daalhuizen
Hilversum
45:38
45:38
61
Carlo Oudebeek
Baarn
46:12
45:40
62
Jasper Brouwer
Hilversum
46:41
45:43
63
Menno van der Klein
Hilversum
46:00
45:44
64
Christian de Bock
Hilversum
46:10
45:44
65
John van der Klein
GAC Hilversum
46:00
45:47
66
Erik Molenaar
Hilversum
46:45
45:54
67
Willem Boorsma
Hilversum
46:16
45:54
68
bram voeten
breda
47:01
45:56
69
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
45:59
45:57
70
Bart Meessen
Zuidwal
46:06
45:59
71
Sytze van der Kraan
Dolichos
46:30
46:10
72
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
46:12
46:10
73
Willem van een Bunt
Loosdrecht
46:20
46:12
74
Werner Bongaerts
Hilversum
46:18
46:12
75
Thomas Rensen
GAC Hilversum
47:13
46:46
76
Dirk Mafait
Bovenkarspel
47:09
46:48
77
Jan Stigter
Sportief Hardlopen H
46:58
46:51
78
Joshua Broek
De Bilt
46:58
46:55
79
Paul Mulder
Odijk
47:35
47:06
80
Leon Versteeg
Hilversum
47:23
47:09
81
Herbert Sandelowsky
Eemnes
47:29
47:10
82
Andre de Croon
Hilversum
47:35
47:13
83
Harald Missal
Hilversum
47:50
47:16
84
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
47:25
47:19
85
Eric van der Knaap
Almere
48:22
47:23
86
Redy Anink
48:23
47:24
87
Jonathan Verheul
Hilversum
48:30
47:39
88
Richard Cats
Hilversum
48:06
47:44
89
Victor de Haas
Hilversum
48:02
47:55
90
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
48:19
48:00
91
Chris van Driel
Hilversum
49:20
48:11
92
Wouter Kempes
Hilversum
48:37
48:13
93
Arjan Primus
Hilversum
48:25
48:17
94
Paul Maas
Hilversum
48:29
48:19
95
Maike Doevelaar
Hilversum
49:28
48:27
96
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
49:30
48:39
97
Henk van Heemskerk
GAC Hilversum
49:36
48:40
98
Bart van der Ploeg
's-Gravenhage
49:30
48:41
99
Flip Dronkers
's-Graveland
48:53
48:45
100
Han Karsemeijer
GAC Hilversum
49:16
48:51
101
Sjoerd Anema
Hilversum
49:29
49:05
102
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
49:08
49:06
103
Aljoscha Gielkens
Baarn
49:39
49:10
104
Folkert Visser
Utrecht
50:04
49:14
105
Hans Mol
Hilversum
49:59
49:21
106
Henk van den Bergh
Blaricum
49:44
49:21
107
Wouter Hulselman
Hilversum
49:30
49:24
108
S. Visser
Hilversum
50:08
49:24
109
Ronald Smallenburg
Hilversum
49:46
49:36
110
Bert List
Hilversum
49:46
49:36
111
Ronald Heemskerk
GAC Hilversum
50:09
49:43
112
Ed Voeten
Breda
51:01
49:55
113
Hugo de Groot
AV Nijkerk
49:59
49:56
114
Jeroen van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
51:02
50:07
115
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
50:14
50:08
116
Alex van Etten
Huizen
51:13
50:13
117
Joeri Groen
Hilversum
50:57
50:16
118
Paul ten Have
GAC Hilversum
50:38
50:18
119
Marc de Bruijn
Eemnes
51:20
50:24
120
Ivo Franssen
Hilversum
50:54
50:26
121
René Cornelisse
Hilversum
51:05
50:29
122
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
50:50
50:44
123
Henny van Schaik
Hilversum
51:11
50:48
124
Chris van de Kamp
Hilversum
50:59
50:52
125
Michael Terpstra
Soest
52:01
50:54
126
Oscar Poels
Hilversum
51:33
50:56
127
Alex Halsema
Hilversum
52:06
51:04
128
Marcel bosman
Hilversum
51:31
51:19
129
Alexander Hamming
Hilversum
51:29
51:24
130
Hajo Bertranal
Loosdrecht
51:29
51:29
131
David Crinnion
Hilversum
51:53
51:33
132
Frits Sluijter
Baarn
52:25
51:39
133
Rob Alfons
Fortuna
51:48
51:41
134
Gertjan Hooijer
BAV
52:26
51:44
135
Peter van de Camp
Hilversum
52:44
51:52
136
George de Groot
Hilversum
52:33
51:56
137
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
52:27
52:09
138
Raymond de Zinger
Hilversum
52:53
52:27
139
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
52:32
52:29
140
Karel-Willem Jaarsveld
Soest
53:12
52:31
141
Arnold Frijlink
Loosdrecht
52:41
52:33
142
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
54:01
53:13
143
Bert Noom
Hilversum
53:51
53:15
144
Martin Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
53:28
53:16
145
Gerard Dorresteijn
Hilversum
53:46
53:19
146
Stefan Boogaard
Hilversum
54:11
53:35
147
Hendrik Westerhuis
Hilversum
54:40
53:48
148
Jan Koster
Hilversum
53:58
53:52
149
Maurits Heldring
Hilversum
54:47
53:52
150
Gerben Kiel
Almere
54:36
54:03
151
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
55:00
54:25
152
Peter Keppel
BAV
55:08
54:35
153
Michiel Plate
Huizen
54:47
54:40
154
Ed Bunnik
Laren
55:53
55:08
155
Jacob Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
55:32
55:11
156
Jaap Koelewijn
Bunschoten
55:57
55:13
157
Simon Ton
Naarden
55:52
55:19
158
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
56:58
55:51
159
W.Dekker
Bussum
56:48
55:54
160
Peter van den Heuvel
Hilversum
56:17
56:07
161
Joris Greeuw
Heerhugowaard
56:38
56:27
162
Bert Stoffer
Hilversum
57:33
56:34
163
Marcel van Teunenbroek
Muiderberg
57:40
56:42
164
John de Vries
Baarn
57:28
57:22
165
Gerard Plaisier
Hilversum
58:08
57:29
166
Peter Sterkenburg
Hilversum
58:44
57:50
167
Ad van Oosten
Hilversum
57:55
57:51
168
Theo Peschar
Hilversum
58:27
58:07
169
Peter Hagen
Hilversum
58:59
58:15
170
Chi Wijmans
GAC Hilversum
59:18
58:24
171
Frits Bijlsma
Zuidwal
58:55
58:44
172
Edwin Breurken
Amsterdam
59:26
58:56
173
Ton Slager
BAV
59:50
59:17
174
René Kepper
Lelystad
1:04:11
1:03:19
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2013 00:00