Uitslagenlijst Bosloop

Malden - Zondag 3 november 2013

2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Kwaaitaal
Nijmegen
-1
6:40
6:39
2
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
-1
7:05
7:04
3
Tijn Baumann
Driel
-97
7:29
7:28
4
Guus Jans
Vianen
-98
7:41
7:41
5
Timo Siroen
Malden
-99
7:42
7:42
6
Joep Schols
Malden
-98
7:50
7:49
7
Tijmen Wildebeest
Malden
-98
7:53
7:52
8
Luuk Kerkhof
Malden
-98
7:57
7:57
9
San van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
-98
8:04
8:04
10
Job Elbers
Katwijk
-98
8:12
8:11
11
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
-96
8:15
8:14
12
Daan Witte
Malden
-99
8:20
8:19
13
Jesse Jillissen
Malden
-99
8:28
8:27
14
Teun Smits
Malden
-98
8:32
8:32
15
Teun Schoebmakers
Malden
-98
8:32
8:32
16
Max Fliervoet
Malden
0
8:37
8:37
17
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
-97
8:40
8:38
18
Silke Bertijen
Malden
-98
9:11
9:09
19
Thomas Beekwilder
Malden
-98
9:12
9:08
20
Thomas Bruns
Malden
-97
9:22
9:21
21
Bram van den Bergh
Malden
-97
9:22
9:21
22
Klaas Janssen
Malden
-97
9:26
9:24
23
Ties Luft
Nijmegen
-97
9:28
9:26
24
Tim Smits
Cuijk
-98
9:30
9:29
25
Ralph Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
-97
9:32
9:30
26
Hugo Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
-95
9:33
9:30
27
Sem Moonen
Nijmegen
-96
9:55
9:53
28
Benjamin te Wierik
Nijmegen
-95
9:59
9:57
29
Martijn Luft
Nijmegen
-96
10:00
9:57
30
Teun Janssen
Malden
-1
10:03
10:01
31
Jan Verbeek
Nijmegen
-95
10:11
10:08
32
Jop van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
-95
10:12
10:10
33
Kasper van Leeuwen
Malden
-94
10:13
10:11
34
Jan Schaminee
Molenhoek Lb
-97
10:15
10:14
35
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
-93
10:16
10:13
36
Tom Thoonsen
Malden
-96
10:16
10:13
37
Philip Beekwilder
Malden
-96
10:23
10:21
38
Tijn Elbers
Katwijk
-96
10:25
10:23
39
Tijn Kosman
Malden
-99
11:15
11:15
40
Ling Schiffelers
Malden
-96
11:20
11:19
41
Luuk Winkelhorst
Malden
-94
11:27
11:25
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
-98
7:54
7:53
2
Louise Scholz
Molenhoek
-97
8:40
8:39
3
Nastia Kimel
Malden
-97
8:41
8:41
4
Janneke Arts
Malden
-97
9:42
9:40
5
Syelle Smeerens
Malden
-95
9:48
9:46
6
Suzanne Norris
Malden
-98
9:49
9:48
7
Eefje Venderink
Malden
0
9:55
9:52
8
Erin van Vegchel
Malden
-96
10:06
10:06
9
Jitske de Muijnk
Malden
-95
10:15
10:12
10
Hella Friedemann
Molenhoek
-96
10:46
10:44
11
Annefleur Pattynama
Malden
-98
11:14
11:14
12
Isis de Muijnk
Malden
-97
11:54
11:53
13
Sterre van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
-92
14:25
14:21
14
Jelte Christ
Malden
-96
14:44
14:43
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascalle Doorenbos
Molenhoek
-1
21:00
20:59
2
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
0
21:01
21:00
3
Elly Duijnhoven
-31
21:17
21:15
4
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
-30
22:18
22:16
5
Jeanette
-36
22:28
22:25
6
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
-18
22:40
22:36
7
Esmée Bosman
Malden
-1
22:54
22:53
8
Annie Claassen
Malden
-44
22:59
22:58
9
Marijn Verwiel
Maastricht
-7
23:10
23:07
10
Lindy Bluyssen
Nijmegen
-99
23:29
23:26
11
Anki Willemsen
Nijmegen
-12
23:34
23:33
12
Saskia Moonen
Nijmegen
-31
23:37
23:33
13
Else Carriere
Malden
-48
23:51
23:49
14
Marieke Ruessink
Nijmegen
-17
24:14
24:06
15
Willy Klomp
Tiel
-40
24:15
24:12
16
Caressa Janssen
Nijmegen
-13
24:47
24:43
17
Paula Boenders
Malden
-2
24:54
24:43
18
Anna Maaskant
Nijmegen
-16
25:04
24:51
19
Carolien Steens
Nijmegen
-16
25:07
25:05
20
Jolien van Rijn
Nijmegen
-18
25:12
25:04
21
Tessa Stolk
Malden
0
25:16
25:10
22
Anne-Claire Wendelaar
Malden
-5
25:23
25:21
23
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
-30
25:36
25:27
24
Marieke Verwaaijen
Utrecht
-11
25:54
25:49
25
Naomi de Vries
Malden
-4
26:07
25:56
26
Ingrid de Winter
Boxmeer
-39
26:08
26:03
27
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
-37
26:14
26:10
28
Pauline van Lith
Malden
-30
26:19
26:13
29
Cheriel Hofstad
Nijmegen
-24
26:28
26:17
30
Ninke Marijnissen
Den Bosch
-14
26:38
26:31
31
Fenny Visscher
Malden
-42
26:59
26:52
32
Karlijn Derks
Nijmegen
-14
26:59
26:47
33
Isabel Boenders
Malden
0
27:17
27:06
34
Cathy van Stekelenburg
Nijmegen
-12
28:10
27:55
35
Dagmar Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
-1
28:11
28:01
36
Lotte Tijsse Klasen
Wijchen
-12
28:14
28:10
37
Anouk Nieuwenhuis
Heumen
-26
28:21
28:11
38
Juul Peper
-11
28:27
28:15
39
Simone Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
-13
28:30
28:23
40
Celine Ariens
Malden
-4
28:48
28:40
41
Audrey Akkers
-30
28:53
28:44
42
Eva Alferink
Malden
0
28:54
28:46
43
Juliette Oostveen
Malden
-2
29:06
29:00
44
Linda Bernabela
Uden
-18
29:18
29:03
45
Joyce van der Meij
Grave
-25
29:25
29:12
46
Manon van Sambeek
Sint Anthonis
-12
29:29
29:20
47
Marielle Dordtmants
Rosmalen
-20
29:30
29:17
48
Debbij Janssen
Malden
-33
29:35
29:28
49
Zinda Vitoria
Malden
-44
29:39
29:35
50
Janmi Meussen
Malden
-40
29:43
29:37
51
Dolly Stienissen-Metze
Malden
-29
29:58
29:51
52
Dominique Tettero
Malden
-2
29:59
29:53
53
Alexandra Moonen
Utrecht
-12
30:05
29:51
54
Eva-Leonne Göttgens
Nijmegen
-8
30:36
30:30
55
Mara Sangrigoli
Nijmegen
-2
30:36
30:31
56
Marja Rutten
Heilig Landstichting
-32
30:42
30:34
57
Yvette Emons
Malden
-31
31:07
31:03
58
Susan Doorenbos
Molenhoek
-30
31:07
31:00
59
Stephante Thijssen
Malden
-11
31:13
31:06
60
Jolien Kruk
Nijmegen
-1
31:28
31:16
61
Endy Kleij
Malden
-39
31:36
31:30
62
Hanna Janssen
Malden
-99
31:41
31:29
63
Marga Scholten
Gendt
-43
31:44
31:32
64
Mila Theelen
Nijmegen
-1
31:51
31:40
65
Danielle Smits
Malden
-6
31:57
31:51
66
Kim Linders
Malden
-26
32:10
32:03
67
Petra Verwaaijen
Doornenburg
-41
32:32
32:19
68
Lieke von Berg
Nijmegen
-11
32:33
32:28
69
Loes Immens
Nijmegen
-11
32:33
32:28
70
Monique Esselbrugge
Malden
-29
32:35
32:24
71
Saskia Willems
Nijmegen
-13
32:47
32:35
72
Sandra van Duren
Malden
-21
32:53
32:48
73
Kim Pouwels
's-Gravenhage
-16
32:57
32:48
74
Lieke Pouwels
Ottersum
-20
32:57
32:48
75
Ineke Janssen
Malden
-32
32:57
32:45
76
Malu van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
-16
33:42
33:33
77
Annet Weideveld
Haalderen
-16
34:08
33:52
78
Annelies Smid - Bosch
Malden
-35
34:26
34:12
79
Lejla Fetahovic
Nijmegen
-3
34:50
34:41
80
Julie Poos
Nijmegen
-12
35:08
34:53
81
Lieke l Klein- gunnewi
Molenhoek Lb
-7
35:13
35:09
82
Marie-José Knape
Nijmegen
-16
35:14
35:02
83
Yvonne Schaminee
Molenhoek Lb
-27
35:52
35:47
84
Lucy van der Linden -M
Malden
-18
37:14
37:03
85
Barbara Van Glinstra B
Bavel
-18
38:24
38:16
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Wijchen
-9
14:34
14:34
2
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
-24
16:35
16:35
3
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
-22
16:42
16:42
4
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
-6
16:54
16:53
5
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
-18
16:57
16:57
6
Alex de Groot
Groesbeek
-2
18:22
18:21
7
Peter-Jan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
-28
18:34
18:34
8
Stefan Janssen
Malden
-34
18:53
18:53
9
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
-27
19:07
19:06
10
Roel Kwaaitaal
Nijmegen
-3
19:09
19:07
11
Jairo Leeman
-2
19:19
19:16
12
André Webers
Mook
-31
19:25
19:23
13
Maurice Van Rossum
Nijmegen
-31
19:27
19:25
14
Corne van Helteren
Groesbeek
-28
19:40
19:38
15
Menno Pistorius
Helig Landstichting
-34
20:25
20:21
16
Tijn Stolk
Malden
-2
20:33
20:32
17
Pim Baken
-2
20:44
20:41
18
Jip bertisen
Malden
-1
20:45
20:44
19
Bernhard Bade
Arnhem
-35
20:54
20:52
20
André Driessen
Wijchen
-36
21:02
20:59
21
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
-40
21:02
21:00
22
Chiel Tesser
-2
21:23
21:17
23
Ben aan den Boom
Nijmegen
-40
21:26
21:20
24
Georg van der Sanden
-42
21:36
21:32
25
Dennis vd Sanden
Nijmegen
-1
21:49
21:45
26
Marijn van Maasacker
St Hubert
-32
21:52
21:49
27
Max Roumans
-3
22:07
22:02
28
Wouter Duin
0
22:10
22:06
29
Twan Schoenmakers
Groesbeek
-38
22:16
22:10
30
Kees van Mierlo
Lent
-19
22:20
22:16
31
Twan Toonen
Boxmeer
-42
22:25
22:23
32
Lukas Vermeulen
Malden
-33
22:41
22:27
33
Eric Molthoff
Angeren
-23
22:43
22:34
34
Thimo Shillcock
Malden
0
22:44
22:42
35
Matthijs Kroes
-2
22:52
22:50
36
Jop van Lith
Malden
0
22:56
22:55
37
Timo Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
-96
23:04
22:59
38
Maarten van Leeuwen
Malden
-33
23:10
23:06
39
Jip van Berkum
-1
23:40
23:37
40
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
-34
23:44
23:39
41
Maurice Rosman
-2
23:44
23:41
42
Florian Thonen
Malden
23:51
23:47
43
Coert Camans
-41
23:52
23:49
44
Stijn Auw
-98
24:06
24:00
45
Jos Steens
Malden
-52
24:06
24:04
46
Jeroen Peters
Malden
-22
24:26
24:23
47
Edwin van der Locht
Malden
-24
24:28
24:20
48
Thieme Dolle
Molenhoek
-1
24:33
24:31
49
Gernot Sellge
24:34
24:22
50
Lennart Elbin
Malden
-1
24:47
24:45
51
Glenn Buurman
Angeren
-9
24:49
24:39
52
Ron Muller
Uden
-33
25:03
24:53
53
Gijs Broere
Malden
-99
25:10
25:05
54
Derck Dolmans
-99
25:14
25:13
55
Niek Lelieveld
-2
25:15
25:09
56
Joris Vriezen
-2
25:15
25:12
57
Carl Smit
Nijmegen
-43
25:16
25:07
58
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
-43
25:17
25:08
59
Sebas vanderPost Post
-99
25:19
25:18
60
Mathijs Arts
's-Gravenhage
-14
25:24
25:17
61
Bram van Breda
-1
25:25
25:19
62
Antonio Engelen
-3
25:25
25:19
63
Jacco Stolk
Malden
-97
25:25
25:22
64
Gijs van Lith
Malden
-98
25:26
25:25
65
Peters Stolk
Malden
-33
25:26
25:20
66
Nahum Bernabela
Uden
-16
25:29
25:20
67
Casper Huisman
-98
25:33
25:30
68
Jitse van Balen
-2
25:33
25:27
69
Caspar van Woerkom
Malden
-95
25:35
25:29
70
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
-31
25:35
25:28
71
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
-33
25:36
25:27
72
Ben Thijssen
Malden
-50
25:44
25:42
73
Niek Fleuren
Boxmeer
-13
25:48
25:39
74
Guus vander Linden
-99
25:52
25:41
75
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek
-97
25:52
25:50
76
Charles Smits
Malden
-39
26:01
25:52
77
Gijs Kopmeinders
0
26:04
26:03
78
Pepijn Verreijt
-99
26:07
25:57
79
Xavier Dilenga
-98
26:25
26:19
80
John de Vries
Malden
-36
26:30
26:20
81
Kees Peper
-48
26:36
26:25
82
Ben Moonen
Cuijk
-31
26:39
26:24
83
Stewart Fisken
Berg en Dal
-57
26:45
26:31
84
Rogier Markus
-99
26:51
26:42
85
Lucas Veltkamp
0
26:52
26:46
86
Jop Stouthamer
-99
27:01
27:00
87
Jurre van der Kooij
Malden
-99
27:09
27:07
88
Martijn van den Berg
-14
27:27
27:17
89
Paul Manders
-51
27:31
27:28
90
Youri Schamp
Nijmegen
-18
27:41
27:32
91
Bram van der Post
-98
28:21
28:13
92
Leon Kloeg
Rosmalen
-29
28:39
28:22
93
Arno Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
-35
28:54
28:38
94
Olav Boenders
Malden
-33
28:58
28:45
95
Rolf Plomp
Hedel
-40
29:21
29:07
96
Henk Berends
Malden
-41
29:45
29:34
97
Frank aan den Boom
Zevenaar
-48
30:43
30:31
98
Gert-Jan Smid
Malden
-32
31:10
30:56
99
Hans Janssen
Malden
-35
31:16
31:04
100
Joop Oordijk
Druten
-49
31:25
31:13
101
Ivo Latuperisa
's-Gravenhage
-23
31:29
31:19
102
Louise Taylor
Hedel
-32
31:32
31:18
103
Gijs Vogel
-99
31:41
31:36
104
Paul van der SCHAAF
Malden
-51
33:05
32:57
105
Pieter van der Linden
Malden
-21
35:06
34:55
106
Ad Vlaar
Nijmegen
-53
38:24
38:16
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
-7
39:21
39:20
2
Brechtje Kraan
Haps
-11
40:19
40:16
3
Anne-Marie Willems
Mook
-31
41:50
41:47
4
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek
-34
43:04
43:01
5
Rosalien Van Elp
Nijmegen
-13
45:03
44:47
6
Toke Custers
Nijmegen
-8
45:09
44:51
7
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
-10
45:56
45:35
8
Jonneke Beumer
Nijmegen
-37
46:02
45:53
9
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen
-49
46:52
46:43
10
Maud van Lent
Arnhem
-15
46:53
46:47
11
Tia Roordink
Nijmegen
-17
47:01
46:33
12
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
-33
47:26
47:16
13
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
-36
48:28
48:20
14
Kim Bekhuis
Nijmegen
-14
48:41
48:25
15
Lisanne Richard
Nijmegen
-11
49:31
49:17
16
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
-32
49:31
49:13
17
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
-35
49:32
49:21
18
Sandra van Liere
Nijmegen
-29
49:39
49:24
19
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
-41
49:40
49:13
20
Britta Johansson
Beek-Ubbergen
-36
49:45
49:18
21
Iris Janssen
Nijmegen
-12
49:49
49:24
22
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
-25
49:57
49:52
23
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
-36
50:38
50:22
24
Fieke Janssen
Gendt
-11
50:48
50:31
25
Carolin Mentzendorff
Malden
-23
51:04
50:47
26
Elly Arents
Groesbeek
-46
51:20
51:02
27
Maike Arts
Nijmegen
-18
51:26
51:07
28
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
-28
51:38
51:26
29
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
-40
51:48
51:29
30
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
-24
52:07
51:42
31
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
-25
52:09
52:01
32
Anika Spaan
Malden
-13
52:19
51:59
33
Layla Rasing
Nijmegen
-15
52:21
52:10
34
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
-23
52:36
51:51
35
Marieke van de Crommer
Nijmegen
-42
53:01
52:39
36
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
-37
53:08
52:55
37
Marleen van Sambeek
Heumen
-40
53:12
52:56
38
Carla Kivits
Bennekom
-33
53:15
53:03
39
Trees Rutten
Malden
-53
53:22
52:51
40
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
-43
53:37
53:25
41
Nicolet van Kraaij
Bemmel
-31
53:46
53:08
42
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
-26
53:53
53:20
43
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
-45
54:11
53:47
44
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
-43
54:14
53:50
45
Marre Groeneboer
Nijmegen
-2
54:15
53:43
46
Marlou Awater
Malden
-36
54:24
54:01
47
Brigitte Nijsen
Molenhoek
-35
54:32
53:58
48
Jeanne Mertens
Nijmegen
-45
54:39
54:15
49
Mieke Evers
Elst
-34
54:50
54:25
50
Sylvia Sikkema
Heteren
-28
54:59
54:44
51
Hannie van der Honing
Druten
-19
55:05
54:54
52
Herdis Scheinck
Nijmegen
-13
55:08
54:23
53
Dominique Teunis
Malden
-4
55:18
55:06
54
Miranda van Tits
Gennep
-37
55:20
54:52
55
Annemarie Peters
Heumen
-15
55:24
55:04
56
Kelly Kersten
Nijmegen
-17
55:27
54:44
57
Christianne Verhaak
Malden
-41
55:30
55:10
58
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek
-30
55:31
54:56
59
Ilona Stevens
Malden
-36
55:40
55:13
60
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
-31
55:41
55:09
61
Diana Kruitwagen-alber
Malden
-41
56:13
56:03
62
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
-41
56:13
56:02
63
Ans Moorman
Zevenaar
-39
56:19
56:13
64
Marjo van Kerkhof
Nijmegen
-30
56:25
55:49
65
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
-50
56:41
56:28
66
Henriette Verbruggen
Beuningen Gld
-39
57:00
56:35
67
Maartje Cobussen
Utrecht
-15
57:24
57:18
68
JO Panda
Nijmegen
-37
57:25
56:38
69
Jolande Kloks
Beuningen Gld
-45
57:36
56:59
70
Marscha de Vries
Malden
-26
57:37
57:09
71
Yvonne de Ridder
Malden
-49
57:47
57:21
72
Ellen Capiteijn
-31
58:00
57:37
73
Ireen Arts-Schlosser
Nijmegen
-49
58:03
57:39
74
Froukje Brink-van Roes
Nijmegen
-24
58:43
58:33
75
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
-23
58:54
58:24
76
Amber van Leeuwen
Malden
-6
58:57
58:31
77
Marleen Gebbink- Groen
Molenhoek Lb
-25
58:59
58:17
78
Mariëlle Vullinghs
Malden
-48
59:08
58:52
79
Anke Van de Lockant
Malden
-24
59:09
58:46
80
Heleen Graat
Ottersum
-31
59:13
58:23
81
Joyce van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
-44
59:15
58:58
82
Marijke Huikeshoven
Malden
-29
59:21
58:53
83
Ellen Mollen
Malden
-20
59:30
59:11
84
Lilian Van der Velden
Nijmegen
-38
1:00:20
59:52
85
Marjan van de Laar
Malden
-38
1:00:22
1:00:03
86
Susanne van Niftrik
Nijmegen
-27
1:00:38
59:54
87
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
-35
1:00:44
1:00:35
88
Iris Ruijs
Nijmegen
-16
1:00:47
1:00:07
89
Ayla Verbiest
Nijmegen
-14
1:00:47
1:00:07
90
Diede Vrolijks
Nijmegen
-7
1:01:05
1:00:27
91
Ine Krijne
Nijmegen
-53
1:01:06
1:00:19
92
Emer Kennedy
Nijmegen
-33
1:01:12
1:00:24
93
José van der Weide
Malden
-45
1:01:15
1:00:59
94
Liana Janssen
Ooij
-33
1:01:51
1:01:23
95
Karin Ysvelt
Millingen aan de Rij
-37
1:01:54
1:01:27
96
Judith de Klein
Heteren
-25
1:01:54
1:01:40
97
Debora Roelofs
Malden
-31
1:02:09
1:01:24
98
Renee Verschuren
Nijmegen
-1
1:02:10
1:01:41
99
Dorothe van Kempen
-31
1:02:12
1:02:01
100
Sanne Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
-13
1:02:20
1:01:37
101
Carina Bijsterveld
Nijmegen
-20
1:02:31
1:01:50
102
Miranda Bijsterveld
Nijmegen
-19
1:02:31
1:01:49
103
Els Rademacher
Malden
-37
1:02:41
1:01:58
104
Joke Stok
Nijmegen
-43
1:02:41
1:01:58
105
Gabriëlle Peters
Cuijk
-40
1:02:45
1:02:07
106
Bianca Zwart
Vlijmen
-39
1:02:45
1:02:06
107
Caat De Bruijn
Nijmegen
-32
1:02:47
1:02:00
108
Eline Alofs
Nijmegen
-7
1:03:02
1:02:22
109
Annemarie van der Mole
Nijmegen
-21
1:03:02
1:02:16
110
Armita De graauw
Batenburg
-17
1:03:08
1:02:40
111
Froukje Wolters
Nijmegen
-15
1:03:12
1:02:28
112
Sandra Troost
Nijmegen
-12
1:03:25
1:02:43
113
Marieke Haafkes
Amsterdam
-17
1:03:36
1:02:56
114
Tirsa Guelen
Nijmegen
-23
1:03:42
1:02:58
115
Ulla Becker
Malden
-43
1:04:37
1:04:12
116
Maria Urselmann
Nijmegen
-40
1:04:45
1:04:04
117
Miranda Noordermeer
Nijmegen
-26
1:05:23
1:04:35
118
Hilde Hovius
Arnhem
-20
1:05:39
1:04:50
119
Andrea Elbin
Malden
-36
1:05:51
1:05:25
120
Tu-Anh Bui
Malden
-22
1:05:52
1:05:05
121
Sabine v/den Broek
Nijmegen
-22
1:06:16
1:05:38
122
Carla Bal
Nijmegen
-51
1:06:23
1:05:49
123
Gillian Marland
Nijmegen
-32
1:07:16
1:06:32
124
Nancy Janssen
Nijmegen
-30
1:11:34
1:11:00
125
Tessa Peters
-16
1:14:19
1:13:52
126
Irene Burghouts
Malden
-29
1:16:05
1:15:12
127
Kiddy Kempers
Nijmegen
-53
1:16:45
1:16:11
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Janssen
Nijmegen
-19
33:41
33:40
2
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
-23
34:47
34:47
3
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
-16
35:17
35:17
4
Joep Sommers
-6
36:04
36:03
5
Rob den Bieman
Berg en dal
-22
36:16
36:15
6
Koen Willems
Wijchen
-7
36:31
36:23
7
Alex Mulders
-20
36:36
36:35
8
Gerwin Wessels
Elst Gld
-16
36:38
36:36
9
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
-12
36:48
36:44
10
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen
-32
37:10
37:09
11
Matthijs Westerbeek
Nijmegen
-19
37:20
37:20
12
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
-29
38:10
38:09
13
Rick Wetzels
Nijmegen
-13
38:24
38:20
14
Roy Gregoire
Elst Gld
-13
38:42
38:39
15
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
-38
38:49
38:48
16
Tsjebbe de Jong
Malden
-45
39:06
39:04
17
Jan Poelen
Mook
-32
39:17
39:15
18
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
-34
39:25
39:24
19
Stijn Hinssen
Enschede
-8
39:26
39:22
20
Tim Pijnappel
Nijmegen
-3
39:31
39:26
21
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
-32
39:36
39:35
22
kgideonse
Nijmegen
-18
39:39
39:37
23
Xavier Meulenbeek
Haalderen
-12
39:39
39:37
24
Peters Huls
Molenhoek
-42
39:40
39:38
25
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
-18
39:42
39:39
26
Huub van der Waerden
Nijmegen
-18
39:42
39:39
27
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
-35
39:42
39:40
28
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
-34
39:55
39:52
29
Tom van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
-11
40:05
39:52
30
Evert Wendelaar Bonga
Malden
-32
40:20
40:18
31
Hans van Sambeek
Malden
-43
40:30
40:28
32
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
-15
40:46
40:29
33
Joris Botman
Malden
-20
40:49
40:46
34
Koen Simons
Nijmegen
-3
40:54
40:49
35
Robert de Vries
Malden
-24
40:56
40:52
36
Theo Weijers
Ooij
-43
41:01
40:59
37
Harrie Weinans
Driebergen
-40
41:11
41:09
38
Patric Poos
Wijchen
-28
41:12
41:07
39
Peter vd Geest
Driel
-23
41:22
41:13
40
Bart Mulders
Beugen
-48
41:22
41:21
41
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
-5
41:26
41:21
42
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
-19
41:29
41:22
43
Marnix Van den Bijllaa
Nijmegen
-3
41:32
41:26
44
Sven Birkemeier
Nijmegen
-26
41:33
41:27
45
Rogier Verstralen
Nijmegen
-15
41:53
41:50
46
Frans Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
-29
41:59
41:52
47
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
-32
42:09
42:03
48
Aloys Sesink
Nijmegen
-34
42:11
42:09
49
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
-45
42:17
42:14
50
Peter Koster
Lent
-31
42:19
42:11
51
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
-21
42:23
42:15
52
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
-49
42:28
42:23
53
Jasper Rosmulder
Nijmegen
-24
42:39
42:37
54
Maarten van Megen
Nijmegen
-13
42:41
42:37
55
Hein Burke
Sambeek
-17
42:47
42:32
56
Tim Alferink
Malden
-35
42:56
42:50
57
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek
-42
43:12
43:08
58
Tom Bemmelmans
Nijmegen
-21
43:15
43:01
59
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen
-38
43:20
43:12
60
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
-53
43:26
43:23
61
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-31
43:27
43:16
62
Michiel Hendriks
Boxmeer
-20
43:33
43:18
63
Eric de Waal
Nijmegen
43:46
43:33
64
Frans Louwers
Malden
-46
43:50
43:44
65
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
-51
43:51
43:33
66
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
-45
43:51
43:44
67
Rob Geurts
-42
43:52
43:47
68
Collin van der Heijden
Nijmegen
-23
43:53
43:48
69
Ole Brauckmann
Nijmegen
-13
43:55
43:42
70
Jan Hendrik Jansen
Beuningen Gld
-39
44:00
43:51
71
Gino Tax
Bemmel
-30
44:09
43:56
72
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
-37
44:13
44:03
73
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
-42
44:15
44:08
74
William Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
-32
44:24
44:16
75
Stefan van Langen
Wijchen
-33
44:36
44:15
76
Bram Kurstjens
Nijmegen
-16
44:37
44:14
77
Rob van Ingen
Druten
-14
44:39
44:15
78
Edwin van Oosten
Nijmegen
-34
44:39
44:30
79
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
-52
44:44
44:39
80
Matthee Moons
Malden
-46
44:58
44:54
81
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
-43
44:59
44:53
82
Johan van der Zee
Nijmegen
-13
45:00
44:43
83
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
-26
45:07
44:58
84
Joost Rutten
Nijmegen
-30
45:09
44:59
85
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
-38
45:13
45:07
86
Giel van Megen
Malden
-11
45:15
45:11
87
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
-24
45:17
45:08
88
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
-43
45:24
44:58
89
Jan Rottjers
-28
45:28
44:49
90
Mario Hermens
Nijmegen
-19
45:35
45:24
91
Toon Boonman
-36
45:36
45:15
92
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
-32
45:39
45:33
93
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
-44
45:43
45:33
94
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
-35
45:47
45:24
95
Jan Peter Ploemen
45:49
45:42
96
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
-45
45:52
45:30
97
Peter van de Rijt
Malden
-41
46:04
45:35
98
Rick de Jong
Nijmegen
-13
46:06
45:54
99
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
-40
46:07
45:57
100
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
-13
46:10
46:04
101
Alfons Sanders
Overasselt
-32
46:10
45:47
102
Jos Raedts
Grave
-32
46:19
46:07
103
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
-38
46:21
46:07
104
Niels Brooijmans
Nijmegen
-25
46:22
46:02
105
Jesper Hanssen
Druten
-14
46:22
46:07
106
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
-12
46:30
46:20
107
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
-34
46:35
46:33
108
Marco Wildenbeest
Malden
-35
46:38
46:08
109
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
-41
46:40
46:31
110
Frank Nelissen
Oss
-21
46:42
46:29
111
Bert de Graaf
Malden
-48
46:46
46:44
112
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
-49
46:51
46:35
113
Martijn Schreuders
Enschede
-13
46:54
46:42
114
Erik Brouwer
Nijmegen
-27
47:05
46:46
115
Thorsten Meyer
Nijmegen
-31
47:08
46:46
116
William vd Stappen
Groesbeek
-41
47:21
46:55
117
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
-48
47:24
47:17
118
René Jansen
Nijmegen
-51
47:25
47:07
119
René van Beest
Weurt
-31
47:40
47:14
120
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
-38
47:42
47:13
121
Richard Jl Puplichuise
Overasselt
-29
47:46
47:23
122
Koen Flipse
Nijmegen
-13
47:57
47:22
123
Nicolai Duin
Nijmegen
-35
48:02
47:48
124
Martijn Aelen
Nijmegen
-6
48:05
47:39
125
Wim Van Horen
Malden
-33
48:09
48:02
126
Huub Dekkers
Malden
-14
48:11
47:51
127
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
-44
48:11
47:52
128
Daan de Bruijn
Malden
-3
48:16
47:41
129
Hans Sommers
-38
48:19
47:59
130
Frans Rosmalen
-33
48:25
48:05
131
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
-28
48:27
48:17
132
Jos Wijnakker
Nijmegen
-16
48:33
48:08
133
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
-25
48:40
48:21
134
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
-33
48:42
48:19
135
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
-28
48:42
48:13
136
Roel Gulikers
Nijmegen
-24
48:46
48:34
137
Herman van den Berg
Malden
-38
48:46
48:32
138
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
-48
48:50
48:40
139
Ton Overeem
-55
48:56
48:44
140
Harrie Pranger
Malden
-38
48:57
48:36
141
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
-36
49:07
48:53
142
Taco Frielink
Groesbeek
-26
49:14
49:02
143
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
-47
49:19
49:02
144
Ricardo Pengel
Nijmegen
-50
49:19
49:16
145
Hans van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
-44
49:20
49:15
146
Eric Reijnen
Heilige Land Stichti
-31
49:23
49:00
147
René Hillegers
Malden
-54
49:27
49:26
148
Rob van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
-33
49:29
49:09
149
Axel Butter
Malden
-26
49:30
49:09
150
Wil Schriever
Malden
-55
49:33
49:31
151
Marcel Schoofs
Ottersum
-33
49:33
48:59
152
Florens van Dal
Breda
-34
49:37
49:23
153
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
-59
49:38
49:22
154
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
-22
49:39
49:35
155
Antoine Van Egerschot
Malden
-46
49:42
49:01
156
Loek Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
-6
49:44
49:13
157
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
-35
49:46
49:41
158
Roland Thijssen
Malden
-18
49:50
49:21
159
Guido van Dam
Nijmegen
-33
49:53
49:11
160
Tom Paternotte
Groesbeek
-34
49:56
49:49
161
Werner Smeenk
Driel
-32
49:57
49:48
162
Roderick Kemper
Nijmegen
-15
49:58
49:46
163
Twan Christ
Malden
-35
50:05
49:28
164
Guido Rippe
Malden
-42
50:19
49:59
165
Diederik Janssen
Nijmegen
-24
50:40
50:19
166
Garry Delis
Mook
-36
50:50
50:10
167
Stef Voermans
Voorburg
-27
50:56
50:31
168
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
-49
51:04
51:00
169
Frank Jonkman
Mook
-46
51:13
50:55
170
Nico Peeters Weem
Overasselt
-45
51:20
51:02
171
Gerard Pittie
Cuijk
-20
51:23
51:12
172
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
-37
51:24
50:52
173
Hugo Hulshof
Nijmegen
-38
51:25
51:17
174
Hans Steeman
Nijmegen
-46
51:43
51:13
175
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
-30
51:47
51:06
176
Arjan de Roon
Elst
-40
51:48
51:20
177
Roland van Teffelen
Beuningen Gld
-36
51:50
51:16
178
Tom Beek
Nijmegen
-41
51:55
51:28
179
Sjaak Thijssen
Berg en Dal
-16
51:56
51:12
180
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
-53
52:02
51:50
181
Ton Janssen
Malden
-43
52:03
51:46
182
Michel van Woerkom
Lent
-31
52:15
51:54
183
Diederik Wismans
Nijmegen
-15
52:24
52:10
184
Loek van Seyen
Nijmegen
-21
52:29
52:10
185
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
-50
52:31
52:03
186
Roelant Wijnaards
Malden
-19
52:33
52:09
187
Xander Notté
Nijmegen
-19
52:35
52:16
188
Joeri Bemelmans
Nijmegen
-12
52:41
52:18
189
Alex Geurts
Nijmegen
-25
52:58
52:17
190
Arthur Verriet
Millingen aan de Rij
-34
53:01
52:36
191
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
-55
53:02
52:45
192
Erwin Buteijn
Malden
-40
53:05
52:42
193
Eric Janssen
Malden
-38
53:18
52:57
194
Erik Dracht
Heumen
-37
53:19
53:03
195
Jan van den Heuvel
Berghem
-41
53:26
53:13
196
Theo Nieboer
Nijmegen
-30
53:30
53:02
197
Wolfgang Schäfer
Kleve (GER)
-42
53:53
53:22
198
Frank Rem
Malden
-27
53:57
53:08
199
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
-44
53:59
53:41
200
Marcel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
-40
54:14
54:05
201
Ruud Albers
Nijmegen
-38
54:15
53:42
202
Jean-Paul Theunissen
Milsbeek
-22
54:16
53:42
203
Eko Harimulyo
Zeist
-12
54:24
53:35
204
edwin van Sligter
Nijmegen
-31
54:41
54:13
205
Peter Tils
Malden
-34
54:45
54:21
206
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
-39
54:59
54:41
207
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
-45
55:06
54:24
208
Clemens Buis
Malden
-32
55:06
54:50
209
Mark Rotteveel
Nijmegen
-12
55:08
54:22
210
Hans Hautvast
Malden
-46
55:14
54:58
211
Jeroen Beekwilder
Malden
-27
55:24
54:35
212
Bert Vedder
Nijmegen
-46
55:29
54:53
213
Peters van de Kreeke
Nijmegen
-36
55:36
55:18
214
Jac Bakx
Nijmegen
-49
55:37
54:58
215
Roy van Leeuwen
Malden
-33
56:00
55:20
216
Albert van Rossum
Wijchen
-51
56:29
55:58
217
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
-51
56:50
56:31
218
Paul Moreu
Oss
-22
56:50
56:29
219
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
-50
57:13
56:42
220
Barry Peters
Malden
-33
57:26
56:55
221
Rob Schaar
Malden
-39
57:40
57:16
222
Loek Smeets
Nijmegen
-38
57:51
57:09
223
Frank van Leeuwen
Malden
-36
57:57
57:30
224
Arno Holtermans
Puifluik
-27
58:11
57:53
225
Eric Jan Nijman
Malden
-34
58:22
57:42
226
Henk Thuis
Malden
-36
58:26
57:40
227
Andre Verbeek
Nijmegen
-47
58:26
58:16
228
Joris Arents
Groesbeek
-12
58:28
57:57
229
Eric de Bruijn
Nijmegen
-25
58:30
58:05
230
Ronald Thoonen
Druten
-30
58:41
58:11
231
Martin Veenendaal
Amersfoort
-34
59:06
58:31
232
Gian Sanders
Beuningen Gld
-35
59:13
59:01
233
Paul de Jager
Nijmegen
-44
59:18
58:55
234
Co Meijer
Malden
-47
59:42
59:17
235
Joep Gilissen
Malden
-30
59:59
59:18
236
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
-46
1:00:03
59:17
237
Jan Kalisvaart
Bennekom
-47
1:00:13
59:37
238
Hans Jansen
Malden
-47
1:00:56
1:00:19
239
Maurice Vrolijks
-37
1:01:05
1:00:27
240
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
-62
1:01:07
1:00:24
241
Harrie Janssen
Wijchen
-43
1:02:20
1:01:37
242
Matthieu Meijs
Boxmeer
-20
1:02:53
1:02:05
243
Dennis van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
-20
1:02:53
1:02:05
244
Ton Weiers
Wijchen
-49
1:02:58
1:02:16
245
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
Nijmegen
-39
1:03:22
1:02:32
246
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
-47
1:04:37
1:04:11
247
Aris van Ham
Nijmegen
0
1:04:57
1:04:47
248
Koen Schattner
Malden
-35
1:05:15
1:04:36
249
Berrie Schattenberg
Nijmegen
-56
1:05:25
1:04:47
250
Ron Vredebregt
Malden
-37
1:05:31
1:04:53
251
Ewald Wasscher
Arnhem
-27
1:05:39
1:04:50
252
Wouter van Eijken
Lent
-38
1:05:40
1:05:34
253
Herman van Baardewijk
Nijmegen
-36
1:06:04
1:05:26
254
Jaap Schreuder
Malden
-54
1:06:10
1:05:31
255
Jits van Straaten
Bennekom
-62
1:10:19
1:09:43
256
Toon Blommestijn
Nijmegen
-53
1:11:29
1:10:41
257
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
-54
1:11:49
1:11:09
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Toni Van D inter
Tiel
-36
1:13:20
1:13:12
2
Yvette ten Holder
Nijmegen
-28
1:15:05
1:14:55
3
Mariet Bosschers
Nijmegen
-88
1:15:37
1:15:28
4
Bea Lintsen
Malden
-37
1:18:38
1:18:10
5
Renate Dekker
Utrecht
-17
1:19:20
1:18:59
6
karin Huibers
Langenboom
-23
1:19:36
1:19:17
7
Sanne van Bergen
Nijmegen
-9
1:22:23
1:21:58
8
Jeltsje Dijkstra
Amstelveen
-27
1:22:50
1:22:15
9
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
-18
1:23:18
1:22:44
10
Lonneke Mulder
Siebengewald
-23
1:24:07
1:23:40
11
Wende den Boon
Groesbeek
-35
1:24:53
1:24:15
12
Rinke Rekers
Nijmegen
-11
1:25:24
1:24:51
13
Maike Meij
Nijmegen
-13
1:25:25
1:24:52
14
Natasja van Geel
Nijmegen
-31
1:27:13
1:26:44
15
Liesbeth Spaan
Velp Gld
-39
1:27:57
1:27:19
16
Laura van Schaijk
Oss
-32
1:28:34
1:28:01
17
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
-36
1:28:36
1:27:57
18
Danny den Hartog
-19
1:30:14
1:29:43
19
Joke Pol
Nijmegen
-49
1:33:36
1:33:01
20
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
-22
1:33:46
1:33:16
21
Jose Götz-Aarbodem
Ewijk
-31
1:34:09
1:33:31
22
Evelien de Bree
Nijmegen
-22
1:34:51
1:34:06
23
Suzanne van de Glind
Nijmegen
-15
1:52:18
1:51:35
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Wellington (NZL)
-17
55:57
55:55
2
Antoine Roes
Wijchen
-28
56:52
56:51
3
Heinz van Dongen
Kevelaer
-23
57:22
57:21
4
Mark Dekker
Utrecht
-19
58:40
58:40
5
Richard Bartels
Utrecht
-10
59:21
59:09
6
Gerben Beldman
Lent
-22
59:32
59:30
7
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
-25
1:00:51
1:00:47
8
Rik Weersink
Nijmegen
-1
1:01:50
1:01:40
9
Tom Tiggeloven
Lent
-16
1:01:50
1:01:45
10
Schillings Bart
Nijmegen
-37
1:02:26
1:02:21
11
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
-43
1:02:38
1:02:32
12
Roel van Meurs
Nijmegen
-14
1:02:40
1:02:29
13
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
-23
1:02:46
1:02:40
14
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
-16
1:03:15
1:02:58
15
Nino van Langen
Malden
-7
1:03:34
1:03:32
16
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
-31
1:03:38
1:03:35
17
Maarten Bloemers
Oeffelt
-27
1:04:33
1:04:30
18
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
-23
1:04:38
1:04:34
19
Peer van Gulik
Nijmegen
-23
1:04:46
1:03:58
20
jan Fokke oosterhof
nijmegen
-25
1:05:08
1:05:05
21
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
-41
1:05:43
1:05:40
22
Jeroen Geurts
Nijmegen
-14
1:05:54
1:05:41
23
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
-38
1:06:09
1:06:04
24
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
-30
1:06:12
1:05:59
25
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
-23
1:06:37
1:06:30
26
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
-35
1:06:50
1:06:14
27
Peter Giesberts
Mook
-51
1:06:58
1:06:53
28
Wim Sonnevijlle
Nijmegen
-32
1:07:00
1:06:52
29
Roel de Laat de Laat
Nistelrode
-10
1:07:28
1:06:57
30
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
-30
1:07:30
1:07:15
31
Jan Groenen
Malden
-42
1:08:01
1:07:50
32
Erik van Eijken
Lent
-38
1:08:19
1:08:11
33
Richard Oostveen
Malden
-38
1:08:23
1:08:08
34
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
-46
1:08:32
1:08:26
35
Peter Verwaaijen
Doornenburg
-42
1:10:47
1:10:38
36
David Bakker
Nijmegen
-30
1:10:49
1:10:17
37
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
-32
1:10:50
1:10:36
38
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
-39
1:10:54
1:10:24
39
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
-44
1:11:05
1:10:45
40
Erik van de Kamp
Heesch
-12
1:11:41
1:11:11
41
Vincent van Aernsberge
Oss
-25
1:11:45
1:11:24
42
Dick Sluiter
Nijmegen
-16
1:11:54
1:11:18
43
Wesley Pieterse
Westervoort
-13
1:12:50
1:12:38
44
Hans Los
Nijmegen
-42
1:12:54
1:12:14
45
Vincent Verbeet
Malden
-23
1:13:03
1:12:46
46
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
-47
1:13:17
1:12:47
47
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
-30
1:13:20
1:13:00
48
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
-25
1:13:45
1:13:34
49
Marco Van Ravenstein
Nijmegen
-31
1:13:47
1:13:08
50
Henk Nieuwenhuijzen
Nijmegen
-32
1:13:58
1:13:31
51
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
-23
1:14:11
1:13:40
52
Mario Janssen
Nijmegen
-28
1:14:29
1:13:44
53
Philip Leensen
Bruchem
-24
1:14:49
1:14:28
54
Gerard verbaarschot
Nijmegen
-43
1:15:05
1:14:33
55
Robert Samuels
Ijsselstein
-33
1:15:26
1:14:52
56
Cor van Lavieren
Lienden
-37
1:15:28
1:15:13
57
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
-51
1:15:52
1:15:39
58
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
-40
1:16:34
1:15:57
59
Peter Theloesen
Wijchen
-45
1:16:37
1:15:51
60
Roel Arents
Nijmegen
-15
1:16:38
1:16:05
61
Geert jansen
Nijmegen
-34
1:16:42
1:16:00
62
Marc Bussmann
Lent
-35
1:17:00
1:16:37
63
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
-57
1:17:04
1:16:56
64
Pieter van Terheijden
Nijmegen
-28
1:17:16
1:16:47
65
Theus Galesloot
Malden
-47
1:17:20
1:17:07
66
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
-33
1:17:23
1:16:51
67
Willem Peter Leensen
Nijmegen
-31
1:17:27
1:17:04
68
Wim Rutten
Ewijk
-39
1:17:52
1:17:49
69
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
-36
1:18:09
1:17:45
70
Andre van Dee
Tie
-28
1:18:19
1:18:05
71
Rene Daanen
Haps
-24
1:18:32
1:17:59
72
Robert van Langen
Overasselt
-29
1:18:40
1:18:06
73
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
-41
1:18:41
1:18:04
74
Martijn Stigter
-27
1:18:49
1:18:17
75
Herman van Langen
Malden
-43
1:19:10
1:18:48
76
Christiaan Habing
Nijmegen
-17
1:19:20
1:18:35
77
René Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
-35
1:20:29
1:19:55
78
Yossi Almagor
Wijchen
-42
1:20:31
1:20:08
79
Fenno Meijer
Nijmegen
-37
1:21:04
1:20:19
80
Ferry Peeters
Heumen
-16
1:21:27
1:20:56
81
Paul Wiewel
Nijmegen
-51
1:21:28
1:20:51
82
Rene Sluiter
Nijmegen
-11
1:21:45
1:21:08
83
Jörgen Nijhof
Nijmegen
-30
1:22:02
1:21:53
84
Ronald Berkvens
Amstelveen
-28
1:22:06
1:21:31
85
Frank Vandenbussche
Malden
-48
1:23:03
1:22:47
86
Jeroen Janssen
Beuningen Gld
-25
1:23:15
1:22:34
87
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
-37
1:23:31
1:22:53
88
Daan Govers
Nijmegen
-22
1:24:02
1:23:18
89
Jasper Lipsch
-20
1:24:17
1:23:45
90
Sander Hartogensis
Malden
-23
1:24:43
1:24:27
91
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
-41
1:25:10
1:24:41
92
Jeroen Boots
Nijmegen
-37
1:25:16
1:25:00
93
Coen De Beer
Malden
-42
1:25:32
1:25:12
94
Jos Verschuren
Nijmegen
-43
1:25:36
1:25:07
95
Hans Brands
Heilig Landstichting
-46
1:26:07
1:25:17
96
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
-36
1:27:02
1:26:29
97
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
-49
1:27:14
1:26:30
98
Ivo van Geel
Nijmegen
-26
1:30:05
1:29:22
99
Rolf Moesker
Nijmegen
-21
1:31:22
1:30:42
100
Leo Bosland
Nijmegen
-41
1:31:49
1:31:23
101
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
-27
1:37:46
1:36:57
102
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
-47
1:42:54
1:42:17
103
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
-39
1:48:49
1:48:11
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2013 00:00