| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Parnassia Laan van Meerdervoort Loop
Den Haag (Kijkduin) - Zondag 3 november 2013
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Chavez Da Silva
Brazilië
33:45
33:44
5
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
35:35
35:34
9
Ruben Scheurwater
Nederland
35:59
35:59
10
Stefan van de Broeck
België
36:19
36:17
13
Vincent Mensen
Leiden Atletiek
37:21
37:20
17
Jeroen van Aken
Haag Atletiek
39:00
38:59
18
Remco Mocking
Haag Atletiek
39:17
39:15
21
Cédric Rousselet
Wasquehal (FRA)
40:53
40:45
24
Sander Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:46
41:44
25
Rogier Klappe
Haag Atletiek
42:23
42:19
26
Mathijs van Dulkenrad
Nederland
43:40
43:38
27
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
43:43
43:39
28
Kevin Chaudron
Parnassia Groep 4
44:16
44:13
30
Jaco Koevoet
Haag Atletiek
45:27
45:17
31
Martijn Hemmes
's-Gravenhage
45:42
45:14
33
Jos Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
45:54
45:48
34
Maarten Wit
CB&I Nederland BV 1
46:16
46:07
35
Wils van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
46:21
45:59
36
Maarten Bakker
Olympus '70
46:46
46:37
37
Lex Vellekoop
's-Gravenhage
47:01
45:52
38
Dominik van Lankeren
's-Gravenhage
47:12
47:01
39
Lucas Schalk
's-Gravenhage
47:47
45:02
43
Gert Masschelein
the Hague Road Runne
48:41
46:49
47
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
49:26
49:19
49
Machiel Vrijenhoek
's-Gravenhage
49:59
49:48
52
René De Hoog
's-Gravenhage
50:21
50:04
53
Lodewijk Voorhoeve
's-Gravenhage
50:28
47:44
54
Jan Schutten
's-Gravenhage
50:38
49:30
55
Jimmy De Jong
's-Gravenhage
50:42
49:11
56
Rudy de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
51:01
50:52
58
Martin Groeneveld
Groningen
51:25
48:48
63
Seth van Vugt
's-Gravenhage
51:38
51:18
65
Arnold Groeneveld
Wassenaar
51:43
49:06
68
Reinier Olthof
Haag Atletiek
51:58
49:13
69
Tim Hagedoorn
Haag Atletiek
52:00
49:13
70
Peter Simonis
's-Gravenhage
52:06
50:12
71
Atse den Boer
Leidschendam
52:16
51:12
72
Nick Verschoor
Leidschendam
52:20
51:33
73
Joost van Boekel
's-Gravenhage
52:23
51:08
74
Robert Janssen
's-Gravenhage
52:26
50:57
77
Sander van der Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
53:36
52:01
78
Damien Schouten
's-Gravenhage
54:13
51:24
85
Michael Kouwenhoven
Zoetermeer
54:45
54:24
86
Peer van der Zwaal
's-Gravenhage
54:50
52:56
87
Michel den Hollander
Katwijk Zh
54:54
53:18
89
Wander Jansen
's-Gravenhage
55:02
53:50
90
Max van Meerten
's-Gravenhage
55:04
52:52
91
Melvin Kalkman
's-Gravenhage
55:04
52:52
92
Oliver van Loo
's-Gravenhage
55:05
53:43
93
Siebren Ruijg
's-Gravenhage
55:23
53:48
94
Rolf van der Hut
's-Gravenhage
55:26
53:27
95
Christopher Kirkham
Rijswijk Zh
55:36
54:50
96
Sjoerd Vaders
's-Gravenhage
55:38
54:16
98
Niels den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
56:05
54:16
99
Peter Overbeek
's-Gravenhage
56:39
56:01
100
Bart Van der Kruk
Voorburg
56:40
53:39
101
GOUZOU Daniel
's-Gravenhage
56:46
56:04
102
Shanello Martina
's-Gravenhage
56:46
56:01
105
Han Van de Griek
Rotterdam
57:07
55:12
108
Guillaume Lendormy
Voorburg
57:28
57:08
109
Jeroen Heitkamp
's-Gravenhage
57:29
55:09
111
Simon Grabrovec
's-Gravenhage
57:34
54:47
113
Marcel Velders
Rijswijk Zh
57:40
56:44
120
Marco Gomes Vale Viga
's-Gravenhage
58:04
57:26
122
Mark van der Stokker
Haag Atletiek
58:20
57:53
128
Daniel Overmars
Parnassia Groep 4
59:12
58:52
129
Stefan Jansen
Parnassia Groep 4
59:12
58:52
132
Adolfo Benedetti
the Hague Road Runne
59:24
58:58
133
Jeroen Paalman
's-Gravenhage
59:25
56:47
135
Bas van den Heuvel
the Hague Road Runne
59:44
59:21
136
Tiemen de Wilde
's-Gravenhage
59:49
57:16
137
Rob Berenschot
's-Gravenhage
59:55
59:17
139
Sander Riemersma
's-Gravenhage
1:00:02
59:36
140
Steve Massar
's-Gravenhage
1:00:10
57:11
141
Thomas Slagter
's-Gravenhage
1:00:14
1:00:04
144
Mike de Bruijn
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:00:15
57:37
145
Maarten Blommestijn
's-Gravenhage
1:00:18
57:57
146
Arnoud de Ridder
's-Gravenhage
1:00:32
59:30
147
Ivo Wijs
Parnassia Groep 3
1:00:49
59:50
148
Stijn Ammerlaan
CB&I Nederland BV 2
1:00:50
1:00:38
149
Jop van der Sluis
Amsterdam
1:01:04
1:00:00
150
Marc Emous
Parnassia Groep 3
1:01:06
1:00:05
153
Daniel Burgemeestre
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:25
1:00:40
155
Robert van der Stok
's-Gravenhage
1:01:36
59:44
156
Koen van Schie
's-Gravenhage
1:01:38
59:46
158
Jan Pieter van Geel
Ermelo
1:01:40
1:01:08
159
Stephan Punt
's-Gravenhage
1:01:46
59:57
160
Maarten Bangerter
's-Gravenhage
1:01:59
1:00:05
161
Kevin Rullens
's-Gravenhage
1:02:07
1:00:08
163
Mischa van Delden
Bergschenhoek
1:02:19
1:00:05
164
Jeroen van der Kooij
's-Gravenhage
1:02:26
1:00:34
165
Karel Meezen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:45
59:57
167
Jesse Velds
Zottegem (BEL)
1:03:02
1:01:58
168
Maurice van Kleef
's-Gravenhage
1:03:17
1:01:50
170
Anthony Velds
's-Gravenhage
1:03:19
1:02:15
172
Raymond Eymael
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:48
1:01:41
173
Stefan Witmont
Haag Atletiek
1:03:49
1:03:08
174
Michael van den Berg
Bleiswijk
1:03:52
1:01:35
175
Jan-Willem van Vulpen
Zeist
1:04:13
1:02:02
177
Rien de Vries
Parnassia Groep 3
1:05:14
1:04:12
178
Jeffrey van der Watere
's-Gravenhage
1:05:56
1:04:05
179
Maurice van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
1:06:01
1:03:59
180
Jeroen Boshuijzen
's-Gravenhage
1:06:11
1:04:12
182
Willem van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:06:23
1:03:20
183
Thomas Heino
's-Gravenhage
1:06:31
1:04:39
185
Johan van Ginderen
's-Gravenhage
1:06:57
1:05:32
186
Dylan Kortenbach
's-Gravenhage
1:11:00
1:08:23
187
Jerry Neimann
's-Gravenhage
1:11:02
1:08:29
189
Wondewosen Haile
's-Gravenhage
1:13:42
1:13:33
190
Adam Kneijber
's-Gravenhage
1:15:32
1:14:06
191
Richard Hayes
's-Gravenhage
1:16:03
1:13:52
192
Mark Abrahamse
's-Gravenhage
1:16:32
1:14:11
193
Jeffrey Eickholt
's-Gravenhage
1:16:33
1:14:09
194
Wesley van Deene
's-Gravenhage
1:19:57
1:17:32
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hans Klanker
Leiden Atletiek
43:24
43:21
4
Bouke Wiebe van der Me
Haag Atletiek
43:33
43:27
5
Yvan Cocchia
's-Gravenhage
45:17
45:03
8
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:33
47:28
9
Erik van Houten
's-Gravenhage
48:02
47:13
10
Rob Van Bokhoven
's-Gravenhage
48:04
46:09
11
Willem van der Hut
's-Gravenhage
48:09
46:13
12
Maikel van Kasteren
Haag Atletiek
48:12
47:41
16
Faloun Brahim
's-Gravenhage
49:09
49:03
17
David Stapersma
CB&I Nederland BV 1
49:15
48:15
19
Vincent Holleman
Haag Atletiek
49:41
48:53
24
Stanley Uijleman Antho
's-Gravenhage
50:30
49:42
28
Dennis Mooiweer
Rijswijk Zh
51:01
48:24
29
Alex Laarhoven
's-Gravenhage
51:36
51:30
31
Mats Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
52:13
50:13
32
Raoul Foudraine
Haag Atletiek
52:14
50:30
33
Victor de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
52:51
50:55
34
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
52:57
50:22
36
Joop Daggers
's-Gravenhage
53:14
52:27
37
Sander van Wanrooy
's-Gravenhage
53:17
52:26
39
Lucien Trompert
's-Gravenhage
54:02
52:08
41
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
54:11
53:57
42
Rien den Hertog
Trimclub Clingendael
54:59
53:32
44
Gijs Naarding
's-Gravenhage
55:21
53:01
46
Steven Brodie
's-Gravenhage
55:39
54:09
47
Stefan van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
56:36
55:26
49
Joost van Mierlo
's-Gravenhage
56:39
54:13
50
Remco Van Paridon
's-Gravenhage
57:18
56:37
53
Borre Benjamins
's-Gravenhage
57:49
55:17
54
Olivier Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
57:52
55:57
55
Kees den Boogert
's-Gravenhage
57:54
55:22
57
Arjan van Kooi
's-Gravenhage
59:19
58:18
58
Matthias Benjamins
's-Gravenhage
59:22
56:49
62
Coen Kersten
's-Gravenhage
59:58
57:27
64
Michiel Nieuwpoort
's-Gravenhage
1:00:18
58:05
65
Claudius de Beer
's-Gravenhage
1:00:26
58:30
66
Martin Severien
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
59:27
67
Jurriaan Wouters
's-Gravenhage
1:01:11
1:00:00
68
Viktor van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:01:26
59:58
69
Michel Van Ravenhorst
's-Gravenhage
1:01:27
1:00:23
70
Niels Alting von Geusa
's-Gravenhage
1:01:55
59:30
71
Mathijs Notermans
's-Gravenhage
1:01:57
1:01:23
73
Mark Krijgsman
's-Gravenhage
1:02:22
1:00:45
75
Steven Raven
's-Gravenhage
1:02:42
1:02:14
77
Delano van Rijsingen
Rotterdam
1:02:51
1:00:19
80
Jeroen de Veth
's-Gravenhage
1:03:04
1:01:51
82
Rik Groenewege
's-Gravenhage
1:03:10
1:01:26
83
Daniel de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
1:03:26
1:02:14
84
Rodger van Nierop
Poeldijk
1:03:56
1:01:26
86
Peter Welters
's-Gravenhage
1:05:37
1:03:44
87
Jeffrie J Dispa
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:33
1:05:02
90
Floris Holthuis
's-Gravenhage
1:08:27
1:07:27
94
Jim Muijselaar
's-Gravenhage
1:09:02
1:06:55
95
Menno Gramberg
's-Gravenhage
1:09:05
1:07:13
97
Bart Beltman
's-Gravenhage
1:09:27
1:07:47
98
Maarten Kortenbach
's-Gravenhage
1:10:24
1:07:44
99
Andrew van Oosten
's-Gravenhage
1:11:14
1:08:35
100
Jeroen van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
1:11:20
1:10:22
101
Gino Indewey Gerlings
Zoetermeer
1:14:20
1:12:26
102
Jeremy van der Vaart
Rotterdam
1:16:11
1:14:27
103
Jacobus Ubert
's-Gravenhage
1:24:48
1:24:06
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Schonenberg
Haag Atletiek
44:11
44:04
3
Paco Lamadrid Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
45:29
45:25
7
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:42
46:35
8
Wim Korff de Gidts
Haag Atletiek
46:52
46:47
14
Hugo Wittekoek
's-Gravenhage
47:46
47:13
19
Erwin Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
48:40
48:05
21
Marko van Vliet
CB&I Nederland BV 1
49:14
49:06
22
Edward Geukes
Haag Atletiek
49:17
48:48
23
Michel Liefrink
's-Gravenhage
49:18
49:11
27
Caspar De Kok
's-Gravenhage
50:05
49:25
33
Mike Boogaard
's-Gravenhage
50:25
50:10
35
Martin Worsdorfer
's-Gravenhage
50:28
50:09
38
Mathijs Slob
's-Gravenhage
50:35
50:30
40
Erwin van Deursen
's-Gravenhage
50:52
50:35
41
Ronald Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
51:06
50:54
46
Teun Roodvoets
's-Gravenhage
51:56
49:32
48
Pieter Boonekamp
's-Gravenhage
52:24
51:40
52
Derk Hazekamp
's-Gravenhage
53:34
52:32
53
Roeland Koster
's-Gravenhage
53:35
52:11
54
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
53:37
51:25
56
Ton Borsten
Parnassia Groep 3
54:07
53:10
57
Alex Van den Berg
Nootdorp
54:09
53:08
58
Carlos Jaramillo
's-Gravenhage
54:14
52:37
61
Michiel Vroon
's-Gravenhage
54:22
53:36
62
Wim van Luijn
's-Gravenhage
54:22
53:26
63
Erik Flinterman
's-Gravenhage
54:23
53:56
64
Michel de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
54:23
53:41
67
Erwin van Eijk
's-Gravenhage
54:36
52:48
70
Jeroen de Man
's-Gravenhage
54:59
53:12
75
Arnoud Masselink
Rijswijk Zh
55:28
53:10
79
Ramon Fehling
's-Gravenhage
55:58
54:59
80
Willem Lennards
's-Gravenhage
56:00
55:35
82
Edwin De Groot
's-Gravenhage
56:12
55:44
83
Oliver Guddat
's-Gravenhage
56:16
55:10
84
Alex Lahpor
Den Haag Marketing -
56:18
55:23
90
Marc Breedveld
ELS-Logistics B.V. 2
56:43
54:23
93
Paul Op den Buijsch
's-Gravenhage
56:54
56:44
97
Edward Spaans
's-Gravenhage
57:09
55:54
98
Marcel van der Harst
Sparta
57:13
54:58
99
Cees van Dam
's-Gravenhage
57:21
54:46
101
Grant Dawson
's-Gravenhage
57:28
57:08
103
Martin van der Wiel
Olympus '70
57:45
57:02
104
Marcel Harfterkamp
Haag Atletiek
57:52
57:19
105
Tom van der Arend
Voorburg
57:57
55:43
106
Serge Mulders
Parnassia Groep 3
57:58
57:00
107
Roel van der Vegte
Dutch Runners
58:00
55:13
109
Edward Beerens
ELS-Logistics B.V. 2
58:03
55:42
110
Chris van Dorssen
Rijswijk Zh
58:19
57:19
111
Reinier Smeele
Haag Atletiek
58:22
58:06
112
Marcel Zandvliet
Haag Atletiek
58:23
57:15
113
Marcel van de Water
Vlaardingen
58:27
56:00
115
Theodoor van Bokhoven
Bergen Nh
58:50
56:20
117
Michael Buddenbaum
Rotterdam
59:00
57:59
120
Lambert van Duuren
Leidschendam
59:05
57:53
121
Leonard Hogerbrugge
's-Gravenhage
59:10
58:31
122
Jeroen Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
59:15
57:05
124
Jin-Kue Yong
's-Gravenhage
59:21
58:36
128
Michel Krul
the Hague Road Runne
59:32
57:22
129
Richard Reinigert
ELS-Logistics B.V. 1
59:52
57:28
130
Erik-Jan Maagdenberg
ELS-Logistics B.V. 1
59:53
57:33
131
R M van Dop
ELS-Logistics B.V. 1
59:53
57:28
134
Frank Gunters
's-Gravenhage
1:00:35
1:00:07
135
Bert Lansing
Ernst & Young Loopgr
1:00:38
58:26
136
Stefan Ammerlaan
CB&I Nederland BV 2
1:00:50
1:00:37
137
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:55
59:37
141
Marcel van der Hoek
's-Gravenhage
1:01:11
59:14
142
Bassie Gebresebassie
's-Gravenhage
1:01:19
59:24
143
Bernardo Walta
's-Gravenhage
1:01:23
1:00:30
147
Maarten van Bremen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:40
1:00:54
148
Marco Bavelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:01:41
59:22
149
Gilbert van der Lee
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:02
150
Marcel van Driel
Zoetermeer
1:01:57
1:01:30
151
Ludwig Damman
's-Gravenhage
1:01:59
1:00:45
152
Hanzi Latenstein
's-Gravenhage
1:02:01
1:01:49
153
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:07
1:00:32
154
Samuel Bangerter
's-Gravenhage
1:02:10
1:00:16
159
Hans van Dalsum
Dutch Runners
1:02:29
1:00:55
160
Denis Bierling
's-Gravenhage
1:02:32
1:01:58
162
Daniel Vermeulen
Haag Atletiek
1:02:49
1:00:33
163
Manuel g p Hennep
's-Gravenhage
1:02:50
1:00:17
164
Patrick D Duijnstee
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:52
1:01:29
165
Eugène Boutier
's-Gravenhage
1:02:53
1:02:20
167
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
1:03:05
1:02:39
172
Arthur Janssen
's-Gravenhage
1:03:59
1:02:35
173
Robert Vergunst
's-Gravenhage
1:04:05
1:03:30
175
Jurgen Peters
's-Gravenhage
1:04:19
1:02:00
176
Han Heijstek
ELS-Logistics B.V. 2
1:04:40
1:02:19
178
Mark van Franck
's-Gravenhage
1:05:07
1:03:42
179
George Pakkoo
's-Gravenhage
1:05:23
1:04:00
180
Marcel Jacobi
Dutch Runners
1:05:38
1:03:45
181
Willem Spoelstra
's-Gravenhage
1:05:43
1:03:00
182
Danny van der Krogt
Haag Atletiek
1:05:44
1:05:07
184
Running Titti Borst
's-Gravenhage
1:06:00
1:03:58
185
Harald de Jongh
's-Gravenhage
1:06:18
1:03:48
186
Willem Verwoerd
ELS-Logistics B.V. 1
1:07:19
1:04:55
187
Berthold Krasenbrink
's-Gravenhage
1:07:42
1:06:49
189
Rogelio Acosta Hernand
CB&I Nederland BV 2
1:08:07
1:07:33
192
Najib Rashiq
's-Gravenhage
1:08:16
1:06:32
194
François Geerling
's-Gravenhage
1:08:30
1:07:53
197
Frank Herrebout
's-Gravenhage
1:08:54
1:07:31
199
Marco van Zijderveld
's-Gravenhage
1:09:13
1:06:41
201
Fred Pigmans
CB&I Nederland BV 2
1:09:31
1:09:22
205
Marcel van Geffen
's-Gravenhage
1:10:44
1:08:34
208
Ewald Troenodikromo
's-Gravenhage
1:11:24
1:10:40
209
Aad Harfterkamp
Haag Atletiek
1:11:43
1:10:24
215
Raul Sanchez Martin
Rijswijk Zh
1:17:24
1:14:50
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kamel Aouichaoui
's-Gravenhage
45:02
45:00
3
Jean-Paul van Hunen
Haag Atletiek
45:23
45:17
6
Bruno Baartse
Haag Atletiek
45:45
45:36
8
Johan Meurink
's-Gravenhage
46:27
44:55
9
Louis Hueber
Haag Atletiek
46:52
46:47
13
Richard Smeele
Haag Atletiek
48:29
46:11
14
Cor van der Veen
Haag Atletiek
48:46
48:43
20
Hans Nijenhuis
's-Gravenhage
49:59
49:44
22
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
50:20
50:08
23
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
50:24
50:01
26
Chris de Vor
Haag Atletiek
50:42
50:16
29
Kees Kaptein
Haag Atletiek
51:17
49:19
34
Frank Wolters
's-Gravenhage
51:43
50:22
37
Robbert Verkuijlen
Haag Atletiek
52:08
51:36
38
Ruud van Aarle
Haag Atletiek
52:37
52:23
41
Pieter Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
53:35
53:16
45
Henk de Kleine
's-Gravenhage
54:06
53:56
46
Peter Dietrich
Parnassia Groep 2
54:09
53:19
47
Paul van Oijen
Haag Atletiek
54:20
53:37
50
Frank Veeren
's-Gravenhage
54:57
54:14
51
John Gernler
's-Gravenhage
55:04
54:15
52
Jan de Vries
's-Gravenhage
55:06
54:50
53
Gerard van Dommelen
Dutch Runners
55:10
52:28
55
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
56:06
55:23
58
Johan Van der Harst
Sparta
56:26
54:40
59
Frans van Bruggen
's-Gravenhage
56:47
55:21
60
Chris Oude Maatman
Haag Atletiek
57:10
56:53
63
Jos van Berkel
's-Gravenhage
57:19
56:49
66
Hans Cornelissen
's-Gravenhage
57:28
56:26
69
André Wilken
's-Gravenhage
57:48
56:55
71
Frank Inklaar
Haag Atletiek
57:55
57:11
74
Rene Akerboom
's-Gravenhage
58:09
56:56
75
Ronald Kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
58:32
56:14
78
Abdelkrim Htitach
's-Gravenhage
59:02
58:57
80
Erik ten Elshof
's-Gravenhage
59:09
56:07
81
Hans van der Mooren
's-Gravenhage
59:09
58:57
82
Ton van der Wal
Haag Atletiek
59:16
58:39
84
Erwin Schouten
's-Gravenhage
59:18
58:07
85
Kenneth C R Narain
's-Gravenhage
59:20
57:22
91
René Eversteijn
's-Gravenhage
59:57
59:19
92
Ralf van Peeren
Den Haag Marketing -
1:00:04
59:08
94
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
1:00:54
58:09
95
Bart van der Spek
's-Gravenhage
1:00:58
58:39
98
Bert Teunissen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:29
1:01:29
105
Nico Verweij
's-Gravenhage
1:02:01
1:01:22
106
Steve Roberts
's-Gravenhage
1:02:04
1:00:44
107
Henk van Soelen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:10
1:01:23
108
Michel Van der Ree
's-Gravenhage
1:02:27
1:01:18
110
Robbert vd Els
Haag Atletiek
1:02:45
1:01:28
112
Fred Van der Zalm
Zoetermeer
1:02:54
1:00:02
116
Kees Cornelissen
Oegstgeest
1:03:18
1:01:38
122
Ronnie Huwaë
's-Gravenhage
1:04:34
1:02:36
123
Godfried van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
1:04:40
1:02:20
125
Willem van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:04:57
1:03:37
126
Mark Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
1:05:08
1:04:40
128
Jan van Schilt
Parnassia Groep 4
1:05:14
1:03:06
131
Boris Bayer
the Hague Road Runne
1:05:31
1:04:06
132
Andre Biesheuvel
Haag Atletiek
1:05:38
1:03:14
133
Albert De Bree
Heerjansdam
1:05:43
1:04:01
134
Peter Wientjens
's-Gravenhage
1:06:02
1:04:01
136
Jan Steenvoort
's-Gravenzande
1:06:04
1:03:39
138
Will Boshuijzen
Zoetermeer
1:06:11
1:04:14
142
Bram Van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
1:06:47
1:04:01
143
Ruud van Zanten
Wateringen
1:06:49
1:05:16
147
Harry Noltee
Haag Atletiek
1:07:50
1:05:51
149
Eddy Schmitz
Haag Atletiek
1:09:08
1:07:38
151
Eddy de Lange
's-Gravenhage
1:09:26
1:09:15
154
Jan Bloemink
's-Gravenhage
1:10:12
1:07:37
156
Rob Leenheer
Parnassia Groep 1
1:10:24
1:08:06
159
Frans Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
1:11:54
1:11:14
160
Anton Verheijen
's-Gravenhage
1:11:55
1:10:39
163
Jos van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
1:13:05
1:11:02
166
Guy Lombarts
's-Gravenhage
1:15:43
1:15:06
168
Wim Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
1:19:15
1:18:35
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
48:28
48:18
10
Robert Van der Gaag
Nootdorp
52:02
50:45
12
Henk Slagter
CB&I Nederland BV 1
54:27
54:17
14
Willem Jan Roos
's-Gravenhage
54:47
54:01
16
Peter Coelman
Haag Atletiek
56:12
56:00
17
Joes Kleijheeg
Parnassia Groep 1
56:18
54:00
19
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
56:39
56:20
21
Jan Scholtes
Haag Atletiek
58:57
56:49
22
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
59:23
59:04
24
Ben van Wijnsberge
Voorschoten
59:36
59:21
25
Jan Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
1:00:51
1:00:18
26
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
1:00:51
59:06
27
Pierre Heijnen
Haag Atletiek
1:01:03
59:17
31
Ton Bernaards
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:01:49
1:00:44
34
Roelof Oudhof
's-Gravenhage
1:02:48
1:02:20
35
Herman Spies
's-Gravenhage
1:02:55
1:01:26
36
Henk Moesman
Haag Atletiek
1:03:06
1:02:44
39
Rob Tielenburg
Haag Atletiek
1:03:46
1:02:17
40
Johan de Greef
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:05
1:02:11
41
Ben Dijkhuizen
Haag Atletiek
1:04:25
1:02:53
42
René Haasnoot
the Hague Road Runne
1:04:36
1:04:01
44
Martin Duivesteijn
's-Gravenhage
1:05:14
1:03:45
45
Fred Koolhoven
's-Gravenhage
1:05:29
1:04:54
46
Martijn van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
1:05:59
1:03:43
47
Albert Verbeek
Haag Atletiek
1:06:15
1:03:59
49
Ben Huijbregts
's-Gravenhage
1:07:26
1:04:52
50
Maarten De Niet
Haag Atletiek
1:07:43
1:07:12
51
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:08:11
1:07:18
54
Bas Kettmann
Haag Atletiek
1:09:16
1:07:27
55
Geert van den Berg
Haag Atletiek
1:09:18
1:07:47
56
Willem van Reeuwijk
Wateringen
1:10:30
1:09:32
57
Joop Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
1:11:15
1:10:35
58
Gerard Mulder
Haag Atletiek
1:11:27
1:09:41
60
Frans Peter Bernoski
's-Gravenhage
1:11:53
1:09:48
61
Wim Van Ofwegen
's-Gravenhage
1:15:15
1:14:59
63
Kees de Haan
's-Gravenhage
1:16:30
1:14:37
67
Ed Hildebrand
's-Gravenhage
1:20:17
1:17:54
69
Henk Oudshoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:23:18
1:20:16
70
Pieter van Stam
's-Gravenhage
1:27:07
1:26:10
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamie van Lieshout
Nederland
40:59
40:57
3
Lesley van Miert
Nederland
41:58
41:56
5
Christine Venhuizen
Nederland
42:38
42:36
10
Charona Ackermann
's-Gravenhage
46:27
44:57
12
Desiree Hendriks
Nederland
47:50
47:49
13
Irene Aldersma
Haag Atletiek
47:53
47:48
14
Elly van der Zee
Haag Atletiek
50:06
49:30
16
Janine Wagelaar
Haag Atletiek
54:18
53:51
18
Judith Mulder
's-Gravenhage
56:47
56:14
19
Nicole van Rens
Haag Atletiek
58:05
57:35
20
Angelique Toet-Spaan
Sparta
58:07
55:50
21
Melanie Augustinus
Trimclub Clingendael
58:23
57:22
23
Daphne van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
58:52
57:45
25
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
59:13
57:02
27
Annemiek Te Velde
Haag Atletiek
59:58
59:26
28
Marije Scholma
's-Gravenhage
1:00:16
59:22
29
Naomi Roeleveld
's-Gravenhage
1:00:32
59:54
31
Miranda Boogaard
Haag Atletiek
1:01:31
1:00:04
32
Lisette Eversteijn
's-Gravenhage
1:01:35
58:51
33
Judith Uittenboogaard
Rotterdam
1:01:49
1:00:46
36
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
1:02:46
1:01:32
37
Simone Beekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:48
1:01:54
38
Annemiek De Jong
Haag Atletiek
1:02:49
1:00:33
39
Sujei Fernandez
's-Gravenhage
1:02:50
1:02:22
40
Eveline Blaauboer
Parnassia Groep 4
1:02:53
1:02:34
43
Annemieke Aangeenbrug
Haag Atletiek
1:03:18
1:02:08
44
Robin Hofman
's-Gravenhage
1:03:27
1:02:30
45
Paula Trumpie
's-Gravenhage
1:03:27
1:02:22
46
Nynke de Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:03:46
1:02:26
49
Sabine van Delden
Bergschenhoek
1:04:08
1:01:53
50
Izabela Kotik
's-Gravenhage
1:04:11
1:03:53
52
Ilse van Andel
's-Gravenhage
1:04:30
1:03:19
55
Eefke Hazenbroek
Parnassia Groep 2
1:04:56
1:04:04
56
Tatiana Brandsma
Groot-Ammers
1:04:57
1:03:47
58
Nicolette Immerzeel
Haag Atletiek
1:05:19
1:02:58
59
Astrid Noordermeer
's-Gravenhage
1:05:22
1:05:06
60
Laura van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:05:58
1:04:23
61
Sharmayne van Keulen
Dordrecht
1:06:01
1:04:22
62
Caroline Knook
's-Gravenhage
1:06:15
1:04:02
68
Judy Steijger
's-Gravenhage
1:06:41
1:04:11
69
Patricia Paludanus
Rotterdam
1:07:05
1:04:37
70
Marloes van Reeuwijk
Wateringen
1:07:44
1:06:47
72
Suus Apponno
's-Gravenhage
1:08:31
1:06:53
73
Kelly Navarro
's-Gravenhage
1:08:46
1:06:50
76
Yara van Leeuwen
Parnassia Groep 2
1:09:19
1:08:27
79
Irma In 't Hout
Rijswijk Zh
1:09:50
1:08:32
82
Ilona Eversteijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:58
1:09:06
83
Debby van der Vaart
Rotterdam
1:11:25
1:09:45
84
Sharmaine Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:11:30
1:09:07
85
Nathanja Velds
's-Gravenhage
1:12:30
1:11:26
86
Saskia van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:13:12
1:11:43
87
Jantsje Falkena
Olympus '70
1:13:28
1:10:52
91
Saskia van Nieuwkerk
's-Gravenhage
1:15:06
1:13:24
92
Priscilla Visser-Bosma
Rijswijk Zh
1:15:41
1:14:41
96
Renate Huijbregts
's-Gravenhage
1:18:07
1:15:33
98
Danielle Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:20:02
1:17:38
99
Irina Denisova
's-Gravenhage
1:21:14
1:19:57
100
Nanda Kroos - Wijntje
Barendrecht
1:24:26
1:22:40
101
Lorena van Hooff
's-Gravenhage
1:29:07
1:26:27
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Katelijne Lafleur
Haag Atletiek
50:39
50:26
3
Darinka Oslak
's-Gravenhage
52:24
52:00
5
Annelies Van der Brugg
Sparta
56:43
54:26
6
Meta Krassenburg
Parnassia Groep 1
57:45
55:28
7
Stephanie Feith
's-Gravenhage
58:23
56:35
8
Desiree Vuijk Heijster
's-Gravenhage
59:25
58:47
9
Lara van Gool
's-Gravenhage
1:00:32
59:40
10
Kim Verhagen-Smits
's-Gravenhage
1:01:08
58:55
12
Diana van Luijn-Boon
's-Gravenhage
1:03:44
1:02:48
14
Lisette Bijlsma
's-Gravenhage
1:04:34
1:03:37
17
Iselle Van Ruijven
Monster
1:06:02
1:05:34
23
Annemieke Lans
's-Gravenhage
1:08:44
1:07:09
24
Caroline Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:08:46
1:07:42
25
Sandra Blommestijn
Trimclub Clingendael
1:09:15
1:06:32
26
Esther Blommestijn
Trimclub Clingendael
1:10:55
1:08:11
27
Mischa Verheijden
's-Gravenhage
1:11:44
1:09:27
28
Brenda den Drijver
's-Gravenhage
1:13:37
1:11:04
30
Stefanie Penders
's-Gravenhage
1:21:00
1:19:51
31
Cindy van Diggelen
's-Gravenhage
1:29:07
1:26:26
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
47:10
47:04
2
Anita Kleijweg
Olympus '70
49:55
49:44
3
Petra Meijboom
's-Gravenhage
50:45
50:33
4
Anja Rienstra
Haag Atletiek
52:10
51:56
6
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
53:52
53:39
7
Sandra Bernard
Haag Atletiek
55:16
55:08
8
Yvette Solognier
Haag Atletiek
55:28
55:15
9
Karen Lammerts van Bue
Haag Atletiek
56:01
54:28
10
Doménique Apontoweil
's-Gravenhage
56:23
53:50
12
Francoise Vink
Haag Atletiek
57:09
55:36
13
Jacqueline van der Els
Haag Atletiek
57:23
56:47
14
Sylvana van Rijswijk
Rijswijk Zh
57:44
57:10
15
Trientsje Struiving
Leidschendam
57:49
56:44
18
Goodhand Sarah
's-Gravenhage
58:15
56:56
19
Liesbeth Philippi
the Hague Road Runne
58:59
58:37
20
Marielot Ligthart
's-Gravenhage
59:06
58:12
21
Colja Groenewegen
Hoek van Holland
59:21
58:32
22
Nellie van Eik
Olympus '70
59:44
59:05
23
Carien Pelster
's-Gravenhage
1:00:43
59:36
24
Cora Waschkau
's-Gravenhage
1:00:49
59:23
26
Gerdien Meijerink
Haag Atletiek
1:01:16
1:00:40
27
Ellen Topman
Haag Atletiek
1:01:16
1:00:39
29
Jacqueline V d Velden
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:00
1:01:16
30
Bianca Verbeek
Haag Atletiek
1:02:03
1:00:52
32
Annemiek van Soest
Haag Atletiek
1:02:15
59:59
33
Natassia Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
1:02:38
1:01:51
34
Jeannet Hendriks-Boonz
Haag Atletiek
1:02:41
1:02:24
35
Fanny Geerling
's-Gravenhage
1:02:48
1:02:11
36
Danielle Berger
's-Gravenhage
1:02:57
1:02:17
37
Patrizia Hoetjes-Nanni
's-Gravenhage
1:03:43
1:01:32
38
Hup Els! de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:04:06
1:02:09
40
Pascale Reinerie
Parnassia Groep 2
1:04:09
1:03:17
41
Lisette Hack
's-Gravenhage
1:04:09
1:02:33
42
Sharyn Toner
Haag Atletiek
1:04:25
1:03:06
46
Mariel Niehien
's-Gravenhage
1:05:58
1:04:40
47
Natasja Romijn
's-Gravenhage
1:06:01
1:03:31
48
Patricia Peeters
's-Gravenhage
1:06:02
1:04:06
49
Esther Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:06:02
1:05:09
50
Iris Poolman
's-Gravenhage
1:06:06
1:04:28
53
Annette Bonebakker
Haag Atletiek
1:06:24
1:04:42
55
Emma van Dorsten
's-Gravenhage
1:06:37
1:05:29
57
Tamar de Koning
Den Haag Marketing -
1:07:27
1:06:29
58
Jacqueline Leeuwenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:07:36
1:07:00
60
Marieke Grootveld
's-Gravenhage
1:08:17
1:07:18
62
Yvonne
ELS-Logistics B.V. 1
1:08:27
1:06:06
63
Claudia Roos
's-Gravenhage
1:08:32
1:06:54
64
Debbie Kuijper-Boender
Alkmaar
1:08:41
1:06:12
65
José Bergholtz
's-Gravenhage
1:08:46
1:06:17
66
Muriel Honshorst
's-Gravenhage
1:08:53
1:06:47
67
Helma van Wijnen
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:56
1:07:19
68
Elly Oosterveer
Parnassia Groep 1
1:09:24
1:07:07
71
Jantien Schavemaker-Ru
's-Gravenhage
1:11:46
1:09:50
72
Lieke van der Heide
's-Gravenhage
1:11:46
1:09:50
73
Kathleen Van den Brink
's-Gravenhage
1:12:08
1:10:06
74
Judith Brüggenwirth
Haag Atletiek
1:13:02
1:12:21
75
Marijke Simon
's-Gravenhage
1:13:07
1:10:57
76
Scarlett Zwartkruis
's-Gravenhage
1:13:15
1:12:20
77
Ingrid Veltman
's-Gravenhage
1:13:21
1:10:25
78
Monique van Keulen
Rotterdam
1:15:11
1:13:32
81
Tineke van Dijk
ELS-Logistics B.V. 2
1:19:51
1:17:31
82
Anneke Langeveld
's-Gravenhage
1:21:22
1:21:07
84
Annette van Smoorenbur
's-Gravenhage
1:24:51
1:22:15
86
Sabrina Rowland
Wateringen
1:26:33
1:24:49
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
52:24
52:13
2
Sandra Jellema
Haag Atletiek
55:22
54:46
3
Anja van Battum
's-Gravenhage
56:11
55:35
8
Lizzy de Wilde
Haag Atletiek
1:03:45
1:03:14
9
Ella Broerse
Parnassia Groep 1
1:03:55
1:01:37
11
Angelique Beer
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:04:14
1:03:10
12
Laura van Kan
Parnassia Groep 2
1:04:27
1:03:36
13
Jacqueline Van Arkel
the Hague Road Runne
1:04:31
1:02:51
14
Carla van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:04:34
1:03:38
16
Anja van Selm
's-Gravenhage
1:04:50
1:04:21
18
Mieke Brouwers
Haag Atletiek
1:06:04
1:04:17
19
Helene Maagdenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:06:13
1:03:29
20
Marja Van Buuren
's-Gravenhage
1:06:49
1:05:39
22
Marian van Es-Annokkee
Haag Atletiek
1:07:43
1:06:16
23
Marjan Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
1:07:58
1:07:11
25
Helma van Delft-Schutt
Haag Atletiek
1:08:53
1:06:47
28
Heleen Josselin
Haag Atletiek
1:09:18
1:07:30
29
Mariette Daniels-Groth
Haag Atletiek
1:10:20
1:08:02
30
Els Zwinkels
Haag Atletiek
1:10:33
1:08:40
32
Jeannet Bloks-Zuiderwi
Haag Atletiek
1:11:11
1:09:51
33
Liesbeth Schenck de Jo
Haag Atletiek
1:11:39
1:10:19
34
Francien Eijk-Konijn
Delft
1:12:09
1:10:09
35
Angenita Zitter-Wiegma
's-Gravenhage
1:13:33
1:11:49
37
Elaine Alwayn
's-Gravenhage
1:16:04
1:14:42
39
Cristina Slavici-Cioba
CB&I Nederland BV 2
1:17:21
1:17:12
40
Wilma Sluimer
's-Gravenhage
1:17:54
1:15:51
41
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
1:30:56
1:29:31
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martine Eversdijk
's-Gravenhage
1:01:28
59:47
3
Martha Michielsen
Haag Atletiek
1:02:25
1:01:48
6
Barbara Heemskerk
Haag Atletiek
1:07:04
1:05:16
7
Louise Hoogenboom
's-Gravenhage
1:21:43
1:21:31
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Arjan van Hoeven
Nederland
21:17
21:15
7
Rein de Groot
Haag Atletiek
22:12
22:09
9
Ronald de Bruijn
Haag Atletiek
22:41
22:35
16
Tariq van Rooijen
Haag Atletiek
23:21
23:18
17
Rikkert Suijkerland
Wateringen
23:26
22:08
20
Rodolphe Blaise
Haag Atletiek
23:54
23:49
21
Connor Mcalpine
's-Gravenhage
24:00
23:53
22
Gerdjan van Zanten
Haag Atletiek
24:14
24:09
24
Aad Tieleman
Haag Atletiek
24:30
24:25
26
Patrick Meijer
Haag Atletiek
24:52
24:45
28
Ralf van den Bos
Haag Atletiek
25:28
25:12
30
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
25:47
25:22
31
Sven van Noppen
's-Gravenhage
25:47
24:07
35
Richard Curfs
Haag Atletiek
26:07
25:51
37
Martijn den Elzen
Voorburg
26:33
26:29
38
Rene van der Helm
Haag Atletiek
26:37
26:13
40
Arne Dutour Geerling
Haag Atletiek
26:44
26:35
42
Jan Slootweg
Haag Atletiek
26:54
26:31
43
Daan Van der Meulen
Alkmaar
26:56
26:51
46
Paul Kwaadgras
's-Gravenhage
27:13
24:32
47
Herman Herman
's-Gravenhage
27:14
24:31
50
Michael van Lierop
Voorschoten
27:23
27:10
51
Sherman Kunst
Haag Atletiek
27:32
27:26
52
Peter Turfboer
Haag Atletiek
27:37
27:28
54
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
27:45
27:31
59
Willem-Jan Molleman
Voorschoten
28:18
28:06
62
Roy van Cleef
's-Gravenhage
28:54
28:38
65
Omar Lopez
the Hague Road Runne
29:42
27:40
67
Rob Blijleven
Haag Atletiek
29:50
29:27
68
Cameron Kandou
's-Gravenhage
29:57
29:38
74
Jordi Goulooze
's-Gravenhage
30:29
30:15
75
Otmar Lourens
's-Gravenhage
30:30
29:31
76
Hans Feenstrra
Bergen op Zoom
30:42
29:27
77
Niels Leerentveld
's-Gravenhage
30:55
28:17
79
Joost Simons
's-Gravenhage
31:14
30:08
81
Harm Waindrich
's-Gravenhage
31:19
29:46
87
Cees Tammerijn
Haag Atletiek
31:44
29:53
90
Andre van Geest
's-Gravenhage
31:55
31:10
91
Stephane Schregardus
's-Gravenhage
32:09
31:14
95
Wouter Van der Hoeven
's-Gravenhage
33:01
30:08
101
Jean Paul Noordam
's-Gravenhage
33:41
32:26
102
Ton van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
33:41
32:19
103
Fred van Dorp
Leidschendam
33:46
33:41
106
Theo Zwinkels
's-Gravenhage
33:49
31:04
109
Ramon Deira
Parnassia Groep 5
34:09
32:31
110
Marius van der Werff
's-Gravenhage
34:11
32:30
111
Jilbert Kromopawiro
's-Gravenhage
34:21
33:26
114
Joaquim Felizardo
Voorburg
34:31
33:58
115
Ton van Westbroek
Haag Atletiek
34:32
34:19
117
Rene Gelderman
Haag Atletiek
34:35
33:22
118
Nick van der Weijde
's-Gravenhage
34:36
33:20
119
Pieter Sutorius
's-Gravenhage
34:39
33:32
120
Arjan Heuten
Haag Atletiek
34:47
33:25
121
Harold Ferwerda
's-Gravenhage
34:49
33:00
122
Marcel Korporaal
Parnassia Groep 5
34:56
33:20
124
Pieter Ivo Verwoerdt
's-Gravenhage
35:18
33:57
125
Jeroen de Deblij
Leidschendam
35:19
34:57
126
Chris Solleveld
's-Gravenhage
35:23
34:00
128
Wankee Chan
Parnassia Groep 5
35:26
33:49
129
John Tetteroo
Haag Atletiek
35:27
34:52
130
Peter Solleveld
's-Gravenhage
35:28
34:05
133
Jack Jellema
Haag Atletiek
35:58
34:55
134
Enrico Jellema
Haag Atletiek
35:58
34:55
135
Jan van der Zande
Haag Atletiek
36:17
34:50
136
Jorrit Rosema
's-Gravenhage
36:23
35:12
144
Gert-Jan Willighagen
Haag Atletiek
37:04
35:35
148
Michael van Woerkom
Schiedam
37:16
35:19
149
Maarten M P T Korving
Trimclub Clingendael
37:41
36:02
158
Ed Oosterbaan
Haag Atletiek
38:11
36:27
160
Rob Ferwerda
's-Gravenhage
38:16
37:45
161
Richard Tetteroo
's-Gravenhage
38:34
36:57
162
René van der Zweerde
Wassenaar
38:54
37:15
163
Nico Moesman
Haag Atletiek
38:59
38:27
164
Mick den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
39:24
38:17
167
Pim van der Hoff
's-Gravenhage
40:17
37:41
169
John de Jong
's-Gravenhage
40:33
38:53
170
Hans Tillema
's-Gravenhage
40:39
37:58
172
Paul Schilder
Haag Atletiek
41:10
40:34
173
Bert Wentink
Haag Atletiek
41:53
39:53
174
Maurice Aarts
's-Gravenhage
42:11
40:51
175
Nico Koenhein
Haag Atletiek
42:13
39:47
176
Arjan Matthijsse
's-Gravenhage
42:15
41:32
180
Dick de Blank
's-Gravenhage
43:16
40:46
181
Maurice Vogelaar
Rijswijk Zh
43:27
42:39
182
Bert Vogelaar
Leidschendam
43:28
43:28
186
Alex Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
44:00
42:14
187
Laurens Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
44:01
42:14
188
Erik Gerritse
's-Gravenhage
44:15
42:45
194
Freddie Stuivenberg
Zoetermeer
44:45
41:52
196
Dick Gerritsen
Haag Atletiek
45:12
43:07
200
Ton Gerritsen
Haag Atletiek
46:05
44:05
201
Giuseppe Lunenburg
's-Gravenhage
46:05
45:24
202
Michel Boerkamp
Haag Atletiek
46:12
44:06
203
Chris Batenburg
Rijswijk Zh
46:36
45:46
204
Erwin Mulder
Dijk en Duin 1
47:18
44:17
211
Raymond van Tol
's-Gravenhage
49:45
47:39
215
Robert Boham
Dijk en Duin 2
51:48
48:51
216
Wilbur Ruijten
Dijk en Duin 2
51:50
48:49
217
Peter Reinders
Haag Atletiek
55:16
53:11
219
Johan de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
1:06:22
1:03:23
220
Paul de Bot
Dijk en Duin 1
1:09:41
1:07:44
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ellen Kuiper
Haag Atletiek
24:23
24:19
6
Cynthia Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
25:38
25:33
7
Marianne Nijmeijer
Haag Atletiek
25:50
25:41
8
Ellen Oostvogel
Haag Atletiek
26:02
25:43
9
Margriet Poel
Haag Atletiek
26:06
25:51
10
Janke Broeksma
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:07
26:01
12
Mathilde Slabbekoorn
Haag Atletiek
26:37
26:14
13
José van de Hoef
Haag Atletiek
26:37
26:13
19
Bianca van Osch
Haag Atletiek
29:35
29:31
20
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
30:25
30:10
23
Odette Tieleman
Haag Atletiek
30:34
30:16
24
Roos Korff de Gidts
's-Gravenhage
30:52
30:34
26
Julia Korff de Gidts
's-Gravenhage
31:00
30:42
27
Marieke Cartens
's-Gravenhage
31:27
30:50
28
Sandra Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
31:35
31:16
29
Sandra Korff de Gidts
Haag Atletiek
31:36
31:18
30
Jenny Tamerus
's-Gravenhage
31:38
31:20
31
Marloes Weimar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:45
30:26
33
Cassandra van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
31:51
31:35
34
Esther van der Kolff
Rijswijk Zh
31:54
31:08
35
Ellen Koedam
's-Gravenhage
32:13
30:38
36
Patricia van Es
Leidschendam
32:14
30:38
37
Marlene Van Straalen
's-Gravenhage
32:15
31:21
38
Eline Venema
's-Gravenhage
32:28
31:43
39
Beppie van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
32:35
31:50
42
Marleen Hagenaar
's-Gravenhage
33:19
30:36
43
Rita van Aken
's-Gravenhage
33:49
31:07
46
Minke Meijnders
's-Gravenhage
34:27
33:19
48
Pauline van der Burg
's-Gravenhage
34:47
33:35
49
Paulien Hesselink
's-Gravenhage
34:50
32:17
51
Kimberley van Dijk
Schiedam
34:51
34:00
52
Natasja de Groot
Parnassia Groep 5
34:56
33:19
53
Samantha Pedrosa da Si
's-Gravenhage
34:58
33:40
56
Marlous van Oordt
's-Gravenhage
35:16
34:38
59
Brenda van Dorp
Leidschendam
35:22
35:16
62
Debby Voordenhout
's-Gravenhage
35:29
33:58
64
Yvette Wolterinck
's-Gravenhage
35:31
33:15
67
Suzanne Verbakel
's-Gravenhage
35:59
35:31
69
Judith Groenewegen
Rotterdam
36:08
34:56
70
Anne-Sophie Kramer
Voorburg
36:14
34:33
71
Elsbeth Van Donselaar
's-Gravenhage
36:15
34:40
74
Stephanie den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
36:29
35:24
75
Christa Brons
's-Gravenhage
36:31
34:56
76
Charlotte van den Heuv
Kwintsheul
36:34
35:42
81
Brigitte Heming
Rijswijk Zh
36:53
36:01
82
Charlotte Gelauff
Rijswijk Zh
36:56
35:46
83
Thirza Beaumont
Dijk en Duin 1
36:59
33:52
84
Natalie Hoogerheide
Haag Atletiek
37:02
34:45
85
Mellinde Fikkert
's-Gravenhage
37:09
34:57
86
Gerda Lycklama à Nijeh
's-Gravenhage
37:13
35:01
87
Jiska Van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
37:29
34:47
88
Marlies Wiebenga
's-Gravenhage
37:34
36:19
90
Bibiche Grooters
's-Gravenhage
37:37
36:07
93
Wilma Huitema
's-Gravenhage
37:43
34:50
94
Esther van Beuzekom
Rijswijk Zh
37:46
37:16
95
Linda van der Lans
Kwintsheul
37:49
36:58
97
Bianca Verbruggen
's-Gravenhage
38:06
35:27
99
Belinda Liebrecht
Voorburg
38:07
35:34
100
Eva Andriessen
's-Gravenhage
38:11
37:05
101
Annette Straver
's-Gravenhage
38:16
37:46
102
Desiré Waslander
Haag Atletiek
38:21
36:48
103
Leny van Steen
Haag Atletiek
38:24
36:52
104
Tamar van Raaij
Haag Atletiek
38:31
37:42
105
Mariel De Jong
Haag Atletiek
38:31
37:42
106
Beppie Oudhof
's-Gravenhage
38:34
38:04
108
Pascal Schaasberg
's-Gravenhage
38:41
37:48
109
Marlies Scholtes
's-Gravenhage
38:46
36:15
110
Wendy Peltenburg
Zoetermeer
38:47
35:53
112
Ilse van Winden
's-Gravenhage
38:52
37:42
114
Annelies Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
38:56
37:26
115
Nelleke Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
38:58
37:55
117
Sylvia van Lieshout
Haag Atletiek
39:03
36:44
119
Anna van der Hoek
's-Gravenhage
39:11
36:25
120
Sara Verhelst
's-Gravenhage
39:13
36:37
121
Jennifer Baillie
Westervoort
39:16
38:44
123
Barbera Bolhuis
's-Gravenhage
39:29
38:08
128
Diana van Weersch
's-Gravenhage
39:38
39:12
129
Joni Hazebroek
's-Gravenhage
39:39
38:20
130
Yvonne j van Winden
Haag Atletiek
39:41
39:05
131
Mariska Van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
39:42
37:52
132
Debby van Baalen
's-Gravenhage
39:42
38:30
136
Debby Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
40:06
39:36
138
Anke Spuijbroek
's-Gravenhage
40:13
37:15
140
Frederique Coelman
Haag Atletiek
40:14
37:42
141
Louise van Delft
Haag Atletiek
40:14
37:43
142
Jeanny Harders
's-Gravenhage
40:17
38:34
143
Margaret Roos
Haag Atletiek
40:20
38:51
144
Elles Voorsluijs
Haag Atletiek
40:34
38:44
145
Angelika de Vreugd
Wateringen
40:55
39:23
146
Rita van Geffen Jong
Wassenaar
40:58
38:03
147
Yvonne Hoogerdijk
's-Gravenhage
41:00
38:22
150
Kimberley Spaans
's-Gravenhage
41:07
39:54
151
Bep Oosterom
Haag Atletiek
41:13
40:16
155
Gwendolyn van Amstel
Rijswijk Zh
41:25
39:27
156
Silvia Bargmans
's-Gravenhage
41:26
39:59
160
Aleksandra Jankowska
's-Gravenhage
41:38
41:23
161
Ana Cecilia Belizario-
's-Gravenhage
41:40
40:45
162
Lilian Moran Evans
Capelle aan den IJss
41:42
40:47
163
Marleen Cijsouw
's-Gravenhage
41:45
40:03
166
Mariëlle van der Hilst
's-Gravenhage
41:51
40:09
167
Corry Fransen
Haag Atletiek
41:51
39:51
168
Maaik Wissink
Haag Atletiek
41:55
41:06
169
Linda de Jong
Haag Atletiek
41:56
41:06
171
Jolanda Rutten
Rijswijk Zh
42:03
39:24
173
Cilya van der Kooij
Rijswijk Zh
42:03
39:27
174
Debbie den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
42:09
41:02
175
Marjorie de Heer
Maassluis
42:15
40:06
176
Annemarie de Heer
Maassluis
42:15
40:06
177
Sabrina Small
's-Gravenhage
42:20
40:37
178
Lotte van Reuler
's-Gravenhage
42:24
39:56
179
Veronica Popescu
's-Gravenhage
42:25
37:34
180
Lydia Snijders
's-Gravenhage
42:33
41:45
183
Riet de Niet
's-Gravenhage
43:02
42:47
184
Sophia de Weger
's-Gravenhage
43:07
41:04
185
Anuradha Schilperoort
's-Gravenhage
43:07
41:04
186
Yvonne Spronk
's-Gravenhage
43:09
40:48
188
Angela Schweinsberg
's-Gravenhage
43:17
40:50
190
Frederique Andriessen
's-Gravenhage
43:20
42:14
191
Priscilla van Wanrooij
Rijswijk Zh
43:23
42:02
192
Johanna Frijling
's-Gravenhage
43:24
41:02
193
Priscilla van Domburg
Rijswijk Zh
43:28
42:40
194
Yvonne Oomens
's-Gravenhage
43:32
41:02
196
Marine Gachet
's-Gravenhage
43:40
40:51
197
Sabine Oostrom
's-Gravenhage
43:42
42:31
198
Jessica Gachet
's-Gravenhage
43:42
40:53
200
Ruth Espinoza
's-Gravenhage
43:58
42:46
201
Karin Murk Jansen
's-Gravenhage
44:06
42:21
202
Sylvia Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
44:08
41:07
205
Stefanie Blohm
's-Gravenhage
44:13
41:33
206
Krista van der Velde
's-Gravenhage
44:15
42:47
207
Jasmine Adriana
's-Gravenhage
44:20
43:16
208
Maria Kemper-Ballemans
Haag Atletiek
44:23
42:18
210
Lisa van Diggelen
's-Gravenhage
44:38
41:57
212
Caroline van Herpen
Voorburg
44:48
43:33
213
Willeke de Jong
Haag Atletiek
44:55
42:49
214
Annelieke Pince van de
's-Gravenhage
45:02
42:34
215
Angela Valentin-van Be
Honselersdijk
45:11
44:11
216
Dorine Draaisma
Zoetermeer
45:12
42:25
217
Annemarie Donia Nota
Nootdorp
45:12
42:27
218
Isabella Spaans
's-Gravenhage
45:40
43:37
219
Nicolette Borst
's-Gravenhage
45:54
42:58
220
Letty van der Horst
Haag Atletiek
46:05
44:05
221
Guusje van Boven
Haag Atletiek
46:18
44:16
222
Carolien Boone
's-Gravenhage
46:22
44:48
223
Claudia Ramirez
's-Gravenhage
46:24
45:33
224
Janneke Brandwijk
Rijswijk Zh
46:36
45:47
225
Indhira Klarenbeek
's-Gravenhage
46:40
45:28
226
Elsbeth Versteegen
Voorburg
47:09
45:55
230
Michelle van der Plaat
Parnassia Groep 5
48:25
46:47
234
Tineke Posthuma
's-Gravenhage
49:23
48:57
237
Pieternel Kranendonk-K
Haag Atletiek
50:29
48:27
240
Liselotte Piek
's-Gravenhage
51:21
49:19
242
Dicky Waslander
Haag Atletiek
53:07
51:06
244
Lisa van der Kraan
's-Gravenhage
53:51
52:39
245
Noura van der Kraan
's-Gravenhage
53:51
52:39
246
Marije Salverda
Dijk en Duin 2
54:22
51:25
247
Britt Beers
Dijk en Duin 2
54:23
51:25
J1112, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ole Van heloma Lugt
's-Gravenhage
5:18
5:17
3
Max Flinterman
's-Gravenhage
5:19
5:18
7
Elion Lourens
's-Gravenhage
7:00
6:46
J9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arnout Bernoski
Haag Atletiek
5:22
5:19
4
Kevin Harder
's-Gravenhage
5:27
5:27
6
Joris van de Langkruis
Haag Atletiek
5:33
5:33
7
Joris de Man
's-Gravenhage
5:34
5:34
9
Jesse Waindrich
's-Gravenhage
5:46
5:46
10
Wouter Komduur
Haag Atletiek
5:55
5:55
13
Mike Hartwijk
's-Gravenhage
6:14
6:14
15
Timo Heystek
's-Gravenhage
6:42
6:40
16
Jesper Latenstein
's-Gravenhage
7:02
6:52
17
Sebastiaan Solleveld
's-Gravenhage
7:04
6:57
18
Milan Ciganik
's-Gravenhage
8:08
8:05
M9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise de Does
Haag Atletiek
5:22
5:22
2
Julia Wijsman
's-Gravenhage
6:47
6:44
5
Mare Waindrich
's-Gravenhage
7:19
7:18
6
Sandy de Does
Haag Atletiek
7:31
7:29
7
Felice van der Arend
Voorburg
7:37
7:25
10
Ruby Faye Kamps
's-Gravenhage
7:55
7:51
12
Estelle Boutier
's-Gravenhage
8:03
8:01
15
Danique Deira
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
9:31
8:51
J8, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sweder Bernoski
's-Gravenhage
5:58
5:53
4
Bernard den Boogert
's-Gravenhage
6:15
6:15
6
Toon Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:37
6:37
8
Igor Kotik-Lukasz
's-Gravenhage
7:37
7:35
9
Joshuia Rosheuvel
's-Gravenhage
7:39
7:31
M8, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Carlotta Drewer
's-Gravenhage
6:41
6:41
6
Iida Kohthala
's-Gravenhage
8:15
8:06
7
Viivi Kohthala
's-Gravenhage
8:16
8:06
J7, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristaps Abols
's-Gravenhage
5:38
5:38
2
Aart Van der Riet
's-Gravenhage
5:57
5:57
3
Casper Gunters
's-Gravenhage
6:18
6:17
5
Mika Heystek
's-Gravenhage
6:42
6:42
6
Buick van Ruijven
Wateringen
6:45
6:45
9
Ocker Pijlman
's-Gravenhage
7:09
7:06
10
Gijs van Alphen
's-Gravenhage
7:26
7:25
M7, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elin Van heloma Lugt
's-Gravenhage
5:52
5:51
J5-6, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sidney Ligthart
's-Gravenhage
6:32
6:31
4
Tom De Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
6:36
6:31
5
Tim van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
6:39
6:34
6
Mauricio Montenegro
Sparta
6:43
6:41
8
Rens Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:11
7:11
9
Robbert den Boogert
's-Gravenhage
7:37
7:36
19
Jamie van Delden
Bergschenhoek
8:27
8:18
21
Marcus Welters
's-Gravenhage
8:43
8:32
22
Noah Krassenburg
Rijswijk Zh
8:43
8:41
26
Kaio Van der Vuurst
Colijnsplaat
9:16
9:12
27
Oliver Chardonnens
's-Gravenhage
9:34
9:28
28
Samuël van Tol
's-Gravenhage
9:38
9:30
29
GOUZOU Arthur
's-Gravenhage
10:14
10:08
M5-6, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Annabelle Romkes
's-Gravenhage
7:57
7:45
7
Danique Boutier
's-Gravenhage
8:03
8:00
8
Anne Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
8:05
7:53
9
Giulia Hensen
's-Gravenhage
8:15
8:06
10
Roos van Paridon
's-Gravenhage
8:18
8:09
11
Laura Meyer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
8:18
8:17
13
Lianne Visser
's-Gravenhage
8:33
8:25
16
Feline Gunters
's-Gravenhage
8:52
8:51
17
Noortje Rutgers
's-Gravenhage
8:57
8:44
18
Isabel Den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
9:20
9:14
19
Yelena van Lankeren
's-Gravenhage
10:03
9:58
20
Robynn Schmid
's-Gravenhage
10:30
10:18
J-4, PEUTERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martins Abols
's-Gravenhage
1:50
1:49
5
Kenzo van der Arend
Voorburg
2:07
2:01
6
Taeke Toornstra
's-Gravenhage
2:09
2:06
8
RousseletValentin
's-Gravenhage
2:23
2:12
9
Boaz Keijsers
's-Gravenhage
2:29
2:21
10
Junior Crawfurd
's-Gravenhage
2:39
2:37
11
Maurits Romkes
's-Gravenhage
2:47
2:41
13
Nick Hartwijk
's-Gravenhage
2:51
2:48
14
Hessel van der Valk
Voorburg
2:53
2:40
16
Jelle Visser
's-Gravenhage
3:01
2:50
19
Tygo van Delden
Bergschenhoek
3:28
3:11
20
Jasper Den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
3:40
3:29
21
Ronin Van der Vuurst
Colijnsplaat
3:59
3:56
26
Jayden Kimmelaar
's-Gravenhage
6:31
6:31
27
Délano Kleijheeg
's-Gravenhage
6:40
6:40
M-4, PEUTERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinty Ligthart
's-Gravenhage
1:50
1:49
2
Nicole De Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
1:52
1:49
5
Selina Gotsch
's-Gravenhage
2:38
2:33
8
Ilse van Gemert
's-Gravenhage
2:47
2:38
9
Elena den Boogert
's-Gravenhage
2:54
2:08
13
Fleur Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
3:12
3:09
15
Charlotte Hemmelskamp
's-Gravenhage
4:00
3:45
18
Cheyenne Gotsch
's-Gravenhage
4:16
4:10
19
Maud Roodenrijs
's-Gravenhage
4:19
4:06
22
Anouk van Gemert
's-Gravenhage
4:57
4:44
23
Gabrielle Gachet
's-Gravenhage
6:39
6:39
Uitslagen.nl
10-11-2013 17:22