Uitslagenlijst Kleine Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zaterdag 2 november 2013

MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rogier Wezeman
Groningen
17:16
2
Stephan Hoogendam
Rotterdam
18:53
3
Mart Huizenga
Assen
21:06
4
Alwin Kruijt Spanjer
Groningen
21:30
5
Frank Schols
Schimmert
21:40
6
Jelle Linneman
Zwolle
21:48
7
Marcel van der Burg
Zwolle
21:54
8
Freek Willems
Groningen
22:51
9
Christiaan Wattel
Pijnenburg
23:34
10
Sam Kramer
Hensbroek
23:46
11
Job Karstens
Nieuwe Wetering
23:52
12
Mats Fortuin
Strijen
24:04
13
Jelle van der Steege
Zuidlaren
24:46
14
Dennis van Zijl
Statina
25:20
15
Steven van Vulpen
Bunnik
25:41
16
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
25:42
17
Arjan Kramer
Hensbroek
26:07
18
Rutger Hoogma
Groningen
26:40
19
Tom van der Steege
Zuidlaren
26:53
20
Rik Schaart
Delfzijl
27:10
21
Marc Boerma
Smilde
27:47
22
Bas Tuinenga
Rotterdam
27:47
23
Chiel Sparreboom
Groningen
27:54
24
Ferens Kraakman
Enkhuizen
28:05
25
Ronnie Stobbe
Emmeloord
28:17
26
Anton van der Velden
Zwijndrecht
28:34
27
Nanne Greven
Scharnegoutum
28:34
28
Jelger Sparreboom
Groningen
29:08
29
Mattias Sparreboom
Groningen
29:22
30
Jarno van der Veen
Assen
29:31
31
Miquel Pieket Weeserik
Heerhugowaard
29:35
32
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
30:44
33
Richard Velzen
Horror
31:09
34
Sander Pijlman
Groningen
31:23
35
Wytse Benedictus
Zeist
32:35
36
Paul Knevelbaard
Eelde
33:50
37
Ibo-Jan Bosma
Sneek
35:25
38
Ferry Bruine
Oegstgeest
35:47
39
Sem Harlaar
Badhoevedorp
36:14
40
Douwe van de Riet
Oosterend
37:27
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
17:34
2
Wouter de Blocq
Soest
22:11
3
Pieter Klasen
IJls
22:56
4
Klaas van Tricht
Sneek
22:59
5
Geert Ramakers
Bunnik
25:41
6
Harry Wiersma
Blije
26:15
7
Erik van den Hurk
Nieuwegein
27:03
8
Andre Tobe
Boskoop
27:47
9
Remko Herremans
Haarlem
28:41
10
Frans Hofma
Soest
28:55
11
Remco Vermaas
Woudenberg
31:44
12
Mark Wellink
Velserbroek
32:55
13
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
33:20
14
Rik Plakke
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
33:57
15
Meine Visser
Bolsward
35:47
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem Boerkamp
Amsterdam
23:30
2
Ton Suijkerland
Voorhout
24:00
3
Hans Bakker
Noordwijk
24:32
4
Willem de Mol
Katwijk
24:58
5
Frans Witteveen
Pijnenburg
26:40
6
Jan Schuurman
Pijnenburg
26:43
7
Henk Kollee
Boxmeer
28:21
8
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
28:34
9
Dinand Jansen
Wilnis
28:55
10
Jaap Bruynzeel
Mantgum
29:08
11
Hans de Bruin
Hilversum
29:22
12
Dirk Kruise
Emmen
30:06
13
Han Aarnink
Eibergen
30:44
14
Ton van der Mark
Horror
31:44
15
Ton Jeen
Oostvoorne
31:44
16
Jos Rutten
Purmerend
32:06
17
Aad Zuiderwijk
Pallas '93
32:22
18
Jur Elzinga
Pijnenburg
32:46
19
Maarten van der Werff
32:55
20
Rob Beukema
Delft
33:09
21
Paul Claessen
Maaseik
33:57
22
Geert Buiter
Groningen
35:07
23
Koos Bonting
Heerenveen
35:28
24
Jeffrey Lang
Barnegat Ligth (USA)
37:29
25
Harm Bosgraaf
Leidschendam
38:27
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Douwe Brouwer
Ferwert
25:00
2
Henk van Haaster
Castricum
25:18
3
Frank Klasen
Sneek
25:20
4
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
25:42
5
Giel Deville
Rotterdam
29:08
6
Thijs Hofstra
Wijtgaard
30:44
7
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
31:17
8
Goos Baaren
Oosterbeek
31:44
9
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:55
10
Gerard den Ouden
Rotterdam
33:09
11
Klaas de Groot
Groningen
36:44
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
21:56
2
Merel Snyders
Almere
23:30
3
Catharina Kuipers
Workum
23:56
4
Maryvonne Hut
Arnhem
25:20
5
Susan Bakker
Odijk
25:40
6
Marian Stobbe
Tollebeek
25:42
7
Mare Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
26:13
8
Sara Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
26:19
9
Jessica Kort
Appingedam
27:10
10
Maaike Kuipers
Cornwerd
27:54
11
Lotte Koehorst
Hoogeveen
27:54
12
Aniek Wortel
Haarlem
28:41
13
Dijkstra Marije
Oosterbierum
28:44
14
Hans van der Linden
Amsterdam
28:55
15
Marijn Eising
Assen
29:31
16
Daisy Stroomer
Heerhugowaard
29:35
17
Vera Koehorst
Hoogeveen
29:53
18
Ruth Sparreboom
Amsterdam
30:07
19
Ymke Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
30:35
20
Nicole Rozendaal
Rotterdam
30:55
21
Petra Velzen-Yntema
Achlum
31:09
22
Hanneke de Wit
Tiel
31:29
23
Linda Huitema
Noordwolde
31:44
24
Jessica Huitema
Hoornsterzwaag
31:44
25
Patricia van der Mark
Lemmer
31:44
26
Marieke van Dijken
Amersfoort
31:44
27
Eveline van Hassel
Amersfoort
31:44
28
Danielle Vermaas van S
Woudenberg
31:44
29
Yvonne Hanson
Emmeloord
32:14
30
Hester de Jong-Rijpma
Leeuwarden
32:35
31
Marissa Pace
Bolsward
33:09
32
Sally van Oirschot
Arnhem
33:09
33
Marlies Vis
Uithoorn
33:21
34
Neeltje Drenth
IJlst
33:50
35
Susan Bakker
Odijk
33:50
36
Lise-Marije van Houten
Zutphen
33:53
37
Yavanna Nooter
Amsterdam
34:10
38
Tinke Tjeerde
Zwolle
34:16
39
Anouk van der Zwan
Leeuwarden
34:20
40
Ria van Gent
Ter Aar
34:50
41
Jessica Bervoets
Bloemendaal
35:15
42
Elja Limbach
Malden
35:15
43
Nicole de Bruin
Bodegraven
35:28
44
Eva Greven
Amsterdam
35:42
45
Dijkstra Marije
Oosterbierum
35:47
46
Nicole Pace
Bolsward
35:47
47
Julia Buiter
Groningen
36:00
48
Anja harlaar Bleij
Badhoevedorp
36:14
49
Janny Cruiming
Terschelling
37:27
50
Susan van Zijl
Statina
38:06
51
Kim Hoekman
Ommen
38:09
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wiebke den Broeder
Soest
22:11
2
Tilly Steeg
Arnhem
26:51
3
Annemiek Waterkamp
Groningen
27:21
4
Gineke Hoogendoorn
Boskoop
28:17
5
Tabithia Meulenberg
Pijnenburg
28:55
6
Annette IJzer
Castricum
29:08
7
Mira Wenker
Vleuten
29:08
8
Mirjam Boterhoek
Berltsum
29:08
9
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
30:06
10
Anke Bos
Blije
30:35
11
Cindy Nauta
GAC Hilversum
30:35
12
Marike van Hoeke
GAC Hilversum
30:51
13
Jenneke Pellikaan
Cuijk
31:36
14
Kristine Lucassen
Amsterdam
31:44
15
Dorien Greven
Scharnegoutum
31:44
16
Barbare Schillemans
Breda
32:06
17
Christel van Straten
Raamsdonksveer
32:06
18
Mijke Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:06
19
Jessica Jonker
Lisse
32:22
20
Regina Jorna
Deinum
32:46
21
Pia Smit
West-Terschelling
32:55
22
Aplonia Monsma
Stiens
32:55
23
Bianca Katsman
Emmeloord
34:20
24
Lydia Voorburg-Melesse
Zevenhuizen Gn
35:07
25
Olga Knijn
Muiderberg
35:15
26
Sandra Zeena Klijnsma
Sneek
35:15
27
Anka de Vries
Oosterend Terschelli
35:47
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlon van Zal
Pijnenburg
24:07
2
Ina Burggraaf
25:35
3
Carla van der Klei
Amsterdam
25:51
4
Jochum Beetsma
Zwolle
27:21
5
Petra van Veen
Boskoop
27:47
6
Deliana Schraa
Groningen
27:54
7
Tinie Witte
Leusden
27:54
8
Tiny Kollee
Olympus Land van Cui
28:21
9
Astrid Boerma
Smilde
28:34
10
Nathalie Jacobs
Malden
28:55
11
Bettie Bruijnzeel
Mantgum
29:08
12
Christa Jonker
Hilversum
29:31
13
Desiree van der Poel
Krimpen aan de IJsse
29:31
14
Willeke van Blarikom
Heeze
29:35
15
Annet Guns
Hoogezand
30:05
16
Anita Hagen
Amsterdam
30:10
17
Fimmie Kuipers
Parrega
30:35
18
Tanja Alves
Boornbergum
30:44
19
Willeke van Blarikom
Heeze
30:51
20
Nanette den Hartog
Zoetermeer
31:02
21
Karien Smeding
Amsterdam
31:23
22
Anita Jeen
Oostvoorne
31:44
23
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
32:06
24
Idske Oenema
Heerenveen
32:14
25
Jacqueline Aardenburg
Beverwijk
32:46
26
Anite Koper
Beverwijk
32:46
27
Andrea Pijlman
Groningen
32:46
28
Karin Doorn
Velserbroek
32:55
29
Suzanna Rutgers
Wenum Wiesel
32:55
30
Ankie Bosmans
Beers Nb
33:20
31
Julie Louter
Maasland
33:57
32
Rosanna Frau
Heerlen
33:57
33
Johanneke Eijkman
Bilthoven
34:06
34
Ank Jonker
Leeuwarden
34:20
35
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw Vennep
34:20
36
Yvonne Schoffelmeer
Haarlemmermeer
34:20
37
Tineke van der Zwan
IJmuiden
34:30
38
Karin Polling
Zevenhuizen Gn
35:07
39
Gina Kamminga
Zevenhuizen Gn
35:07
40
Grietje Hesseling-Boum
Ternaard
35:25
41
Suzan Bonting-v d Pol
Heerenveen
35:42
42
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
36:08
43
Joyce Bakker
Den Haag
36:46
44
Evelien Cosse
Amsterdam
36:49
45
Corine Pandman
Ferwert
43:00
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gonnie van Haaster
Castricum
25:18
2
Ineke Kooyman
West-Terschelling
28:55
3
Matty de Beer
Hellas
28:55
4
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan de Rijn
29:08
5
Lysbert Noppert-Atsma
Burgum
29:22
6
Henny Rietbroek
LVA Plantaris
29:22
7
Rike van der Meij
Groningen
29:31
8
Miriam Veugen
Haarlemmermeer
30:35
9
Joke de Vries
Dutch Runners
31:17
10
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
31:44
11
Ingeborg van der Meer
Arnhem
31:44
12
Janneke van de Puttela
Fun Runners Zeist
32:46
13
Ineke Rolvers
Haarlem
32:55
14
Nelly Koenen
Wenum Wiesel
32:55
15
Lucia Sijbom
Zeist
34:14
16
Yvonne Hoekman
Ommen
34:20
17
Nel de Jong
De Lier
35:07
18
Yolanda Postma
Zevenhuizen Gn
35:07
19
Maria Stobbe
Dokkum
37:10
20
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
38:26
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edward Geertse
Spado
34:54
2
Kees de Winter
Rotterdam
38:58
3
Timo Schraa
Leeuwarden
39:40
4
Chris Zuiderwijk
Pallas '93
41:20
5
Jan Willem Aarnink
Den Haag
41:21
6
Jens de Jong
Rotterdam
43:19
7
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:33
8
Eric de Ruiter
Rotterdam
43:54
9
Dirk-Jan Zom
Utrecht
44:27
10
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
45:50
11
Gerard van den Berg
Apeldoorn
46:55
12
Daan Peeters
AAV '36
48:00
13
Tim Bakker
West-Terschelling
48:44
14
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
49:41
15
Jelmer Krikke
Loopgroep Sneek
49:56
16
Tim Eichorn
Utrecht
51:17
17
Abdl Gharairi
Doetinchem
51:24
18
Johan Weijdt
Den Burg
52:03
19
Peter Vos
Puttershoek
52:25
20
Roeland Verloop
Puttershoek
52:25
21
Klaas Holwerda
Hilversum
53:20
22
Aart Rombout
Renswoude
53:47
23
Jeffrey van Wijk
Sliedrecht
54:05
24
Jef Hummel
Eelde
54:14
25
Thomas Boonstoppel
Oosterend Terschelli
54:30
26
Jordy van der Klauw
Leiderdorp
54:30
27
Ralf Jeen
Uithoorn
55:04
28
Robert IJsselmuiden
Leeuwarden
55:33
29
Jaldert Sjoerds
Workum
55:44
30
Armand RohbrŲck
Amsterdam
58:05
31
Ivo Jaski
Leeuwarden
58:39
32
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
59:37
33
Jurgen Poot
Amsterdam
59:47
34
Willem Hendriks
Rotterdam
59:57
35
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
1:03:24
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerrit Keus
Athlos
44:19
2
Edwin Icke
Haarlem
45:14
3
Tomas Hoogkamer
Beverwijk
45:31
4
Jaco Wineke
Gouda
47:05
5
Jan Bakker
DEM
47:15
6
Mario Schoen
Hoorn
49:18
7
Mark de Vries
Haarlem
50:27
8
Bas Adams
Amsterdam
50:27
9
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
50:56
10
Marc Trines
Zaandam
51:17
11
Anton Wijkhuijs
Franeker
51:27
12
Guido Banda
Den Burg
52:03
13
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
52:18
14
Johan de Witte
Makkum
52:38
15
Tjeek Bruinsma
Makkum
52:38
16
Roland Niehans
Roden
53:58
17
Johan Wegter
Boerakker
54:24
18
David Smith
Budel
54:48
19
Twan de Visser
Rosmalen
54:59
20
Ulco Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
56:01
21
Hans van Lune
Hoogezand
57:14
22
Ian Bok
Amsterdam
57:40
23
Freek Uijen
Lettele
57:50
24
Bart Lekkerkerker
Woudsend
59:17
25
Jan van de Lagemaat
Rosmalen
59:54
26
Bobby Ketelapper
De Knipe
1:01:15
27
Andries Miedema
Heerenveen
1:01:15
28
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:02:02
29
Bart Jannink
Amsterdam
1:02:02
30
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
1:02:02
31
Edwin Stolk
Den Helder
1:02:02
32
Onno Priester
Soest
1:05:00
33
Wieger Greidanus
Assen
1:10:11
34
Arend Braams
Gasselte
1:17:21
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
45:14
2
Kees van Gemert
Harderwijk
47:36
3
Kees Visser
de Knipe
48:34
4
Hans van Arum
Hoorn
49:19
5
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
49:21
6
Paul Elverding
Keijenborg
49:44
7
Theo van Kampen
Rhoon
49:56
8
Gerard van Calmthout
Spijkenisse
49:56
9
Rein Swart
Alkmaar
50:48
10
Cor Wijnia
Heerenveen
50:54
11
Wieger de Jong
Groningen
51:07
12
Rintje Noppert
Burgum
51:45
13
Hans Zimmermann
Bocum Duitsland
52:02
14
Ed Schouten
Hoofddorp
53:30
15
Albert Raap
West-Terschelling
54:06
16
Leo Sparrekoor
Delfzijl
54:14
17
Clemens Goetz
Althengsteld
54:24
18
Eddy Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
54:48
19
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
56:51
20
Ton van Veen
Boskoop
57:25
21
Eerts van Gent
Ter Aar
57:57
22
Klaas Meijer
Geldrop
58:21
23
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
58:30
24
Ton Baks
Valkenburg
58:30
25
Herman Klink
59:04
26
Martin Jansman
Raalte
59:34
27
Peter van de Poll
Zwolle
1:00:30
28
Geert Nieuwenhuizen
Den Bosch
1:01:42
29
Rob Amesz
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:01:59
30
Wim van Gent
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:02:48
31
Rob Baars
Moordrecht
1:03:05
32
Piet van Enthoven
Wieringerwerf
1:03:53
33
Leo Huijssoon
Triathlon
1:04:40
34
Henk Snyders
Almere
1:06:31
35
Hans van Rijswijk
Huissen
1:08:28
36
Dick van Veen
Moordrecht
1:12:50
37
Ton van Engelen
De Meern
1:13:25
38
Martin ter Veen
Harderwijk
1:19:03
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
50:17
2
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
51:07
3
Sjoerd Krijns
Noordkop
52:22
4
Piet Kersthold
Groningen
52:56
5
Albert Buwalda
Heerenveen
55:04
6
Anko Odding
Loopgroep Nienoord
55:23
7
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
57:17
8
Herman Fokkink
Borculo
58:05
9
Ben van de Puttelaar
Zeist
58:21
10
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
58:50
11
Ben van der Rijst
Zwolle
59:19
12
Herman Hendriks
Groningen
59:57
13
Matthe Rietbroek
Oude Wetering
1:02:02
14
Joost de Pijper
Wieringerwerf
1:03:53
15
Paul Willekens
Doetinchem
1:06:07
16
Steven Rutgers
Artemis
1:07:58
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
Phoenix
42:30
2
Tieske Konings
Nijmegen
54:38
3
De Pee
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
54:48
4
Kimberly van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
54:58
5
Samantha Jeen
Oostvoorne
55:04
6
Nynke Bauma - Huitema
Oldeholtpade
55:04
7
Carolien de Groot
Utrecht
56:06
8
Noralie Bos
Ede
58:05
9
Tjitske Heijmink
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:21
10
Saskia Biemans
Aarle-Rixtel
58:30
11
Annemieke Hage-Oudijk
Reeuwijk
58:45
12
Annelies Goorts
Amsterdam
59:17
13
Iris Griffioen
AAV '36
1:00:33
14
Rommy Wiersma
Bolsward
1:00:58
15
Jojanneke Kuhlmann
West-Terschelling
1:02:49
16
Marieke Verhaal
Aalsmeer
1:03:10
17
Froukje de Vries
Bakkeveen
1:03:54
18
Tialda Brouwer
Vitalis
1:04:23
19
Yilja Geertsma
Leeuwarden
1:05:26
20
Hester Hilverda
Rotterdam
1:05:30
21
Saskia Borst
Haarlem
1:07:58
22
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
1:08:22
23
Ilsa van der GaliŽn
Oentjerk
1:09:09
24
Kim van Munster
Deventer
1:10:10
25
Nienke de Lange
Bedum
1:10:27
26
Ilsa van der GaliŽn
Oentjerk
1:13:43
27
Jolanda Heida
Enschede
1:17:13
28
Tolida ter Veen
Harderwijk
1:17:37
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisette Jacobs
Arnhem
46:54
2
Annalies Kroodsma-Heer
Lichtaard
49:18
3
Carola Koppe
Bergambacht
50:17
4
Juul Vorstermans
Almere
50:27
5
Marielle Zaagman
Drachten
51:35
6
Liesbeth Veld
Harderwijk
52:25
7
Liset de Groot
Roden
53:58
8
Joanneke Holtrup
Leeuwarden
54:46
9
Sandra Geutjes
Hooglanderveen
54:48
10
Marieke Huysmans
Prins Hendrik
55:04
11
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
55:32
12
Lianne Woning-Penninkh
Kampen
55:32
13
Nolina Sjoerds
Workum
55:50
14
Olga Schulte
Enkhuizen
56:08
15
Linda Kleinhout
Eindhoven
56:41
16
Laura Drewes
Lettele
57:50
17
Suze Scheepmaker
Voorhout
57:56
18
Astrid van Tol
Distance Runners Voo
57:56
19
Karen Hamoen
Rotterdam
59:41
20
Karen Anker
Reeuwijk
1:00:40
21
Alexandra Dekker
Amsterdam
1:00:44
22
Marjolein van der Bij
Terschelling
1:01:53
23
Anneke Wartena
Terschelling
1:01:53
24
Anna Span
Den Helder
1:02:02
25
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:48
26
Annemiek Stuit
Paterswoude
1:03:00
27
Lieke Klasen
Bavel
1:03:05
28
Ingrid Borgmann
Zaanland
1:03:27
29
Alie van der Meer
Bolsward
1:03:41
30
Maria Egin
Bolsward
1:03:41
31
Rinny Polet
Burgum
1:04:01
32
Annalies Kroodsma-Heer
Lichtaard
1:04:19
33
Margreet Ebens
Groningen
1:04:36
34
Petra van Essen
Harderwijk
1:05:00
35
Mirjam Hoefkens
Amsterdam
1:05:10
36
Cindy Tijsmans
Almere
1:05:10
37
Miranda Kersbergen
Boskoop
1:06:46
38
Alice Boshuizen
Enschede
1:07:11
39
Marieke van Lune-Rutge
Hoogezand
1:07:58
40
Annelie Venema
Groningen
1:08:27
41
Nicoline Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
1:12:14
42
Tamar de Klijn
Amsterdam
1:17:16
43
Yvonne de Valk
Borger
1:17:20
44
Fiona Krol
Gasselte
1:17:21
45
Sytske van Rietschote
Houten
1:22:45
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
45:50
2
Monique Verbeem
Kombijsport
50:02
3
Mirjam Ernst
Tolbert
50:27
4
Francis van der Schoot
Zwolle
54:20
5
Brigitte van Seggelen
Budel
54:48
6
Anneke Nass
Amsterdam
57:40
7
Anne-Mieke Priester
Pijnenburg
58:18
8
Conny Bosselaar
Apeldoorn
58:30
9
Jeannet Nagtegaal
Athleta
58:30
10
Fokje Boers
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:45
11
Yvonne Mackenzie
Groningen
59:55
12
Karin Hamstra
Midsland
1:00:04
13
Will Borst
West-Terschelling
1:00:24
14
Diana van Zuijlen
Stolwijk
1:01:25
15
Irene Bosselaers
Fun Runners Zeist
1:01:42
16
Titia Brouwer-Kamstra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:02:02
17
Margriet Visser
Leeuwarden
1:02:19
18
Rineke Vinke
Utrecht
1:02:32
19
Margriet Postmus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:39
20
Mirjam Steenbergen
Moordrecht
1:03:00
21
Anniek
Zwolle
1:03:27
22
Sita Groenveld
Bolsward
1:03:41
23
Itte Schukken
Scharnegoutum
1:03:41
24
Saskia Roggeveen
Amsterdam
1:04:23
25
Elly Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
1:05:10
26
Manon Miedema
Stiens
1:05:10
27
Cisca ten Kate
Maassluis
1:05:23
28
Boudina de Boer
Echtenerbrug
1:05:31
29
Annemieke Frederiks
Alkmaar
1:05:39
30
Geralda Ooijevaar
Heiloo
1:05:40
31
Angelique Blom
Rotterdam
1:05:57
32
DaniŽlle Hamers
Laren Nh
1:06:15
33
Hester Sybrandi
Enschede
1:06:26
34
Jolanda Heuvelman
Scharendijke
1:06:41
35
Dťsirťe Roukens
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:07:11
36
Wilma Kuiper
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:07:11
37
Jose Drosten
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:07:11
38
Carolina Hut
Eindhoven
1:08:53
39
Greet Wiersma
Diepenveen
1:11:08
40
Jolanda Warmenhoven
Moordrecht
1:12:50
41
Dineke Boxem
Gasselternijveen
1:17:21
42
Tineke ter Veen
Harderwijk
1:19:03
43
Emmy van der Henne
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:19:47
44
Anke Kraak
Heerenveen
1:22:00
45
Annemarie Groenen
Winsum
1:22:03
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Trudie Teljeur Vos
Energie
46:54
2
Kea de Boer-Meulman
Loopgroep Nienoord
52:25
3
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
54:20
4
Gerie Troost
Meppel
59:47
5
Trudy Buren
Duivendrecht
1:01:26
6
Lea Nieuwenhuizen
Den Bosch
1:01:42
7
Dirkje Visser
PAC
1:02:02
8
Bep Baars
Moordrecht
1:03:00
9
Bep Teeuwen
Bergambacht
1:03:18
10
Jantje Visser
Phanos
1:03:48
11
Renneke Klein Bennink
Phanos
1:03:48
12
Leida Hijmering
Leusden
1:04:45
13
Katy v Pee
Leusden
1:04:46
14
Pia Willekens - Nieuwe
Doetinchem
1:06:07
15
Annemarie Groenhuis
Nijmegen
1:07:00
16
Ineke Haasewinkel
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:07:12
17
Machteld Remmelts
Utrecht
1:08:16
18
Mariette Ackerman
Barnegat Ligth (USA)
1:10:28
19
Alie Verwelius-van Hal
Huizen
1:13:45
20
Wilma Veerman-van Halt
Eemdijk
1:14:12
21
Yvonne Vlaanderen-Ende
Huizen
1:17:14
22
Henke Daalder
Haarlem
1:17:16
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2013 00:00