Uitslagenlijst De Gerrit Voortman Lemelerbergloop

Lemele - Zaterdag 2 november 2013

J 1KM, 1 KM T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
4:10
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:13
3
Martijn Averesch
Rijssen
4:14
4
Twan vossebelt
Rijssen
4:18
5
Matthias Haase
Rijssen
4:21
6
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:22
7
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
4:25
8
Leander Haase
Rijssen
5:09
9
Twan Jacobs
Hellendoorn
5:38
10
Sven Jacobs
Hellendoorn
6:18
M 1KM, 1 KM T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
4:22
2
Kiki Velting
Dalen
4:23
3
Tessa Filart
Hellendoorn
4:32
4
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
4:32
5
Britt Dankelman
Arrien
4:42
6
Sylvie Meesters
Nijverdal
4:43
7
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
5:17
8
Ilse Braakman
Coevorden
5:20
9
Sabine de Jonge
Ruinerwold
5:42
10
Marieke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
5:43
11
Veerle Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
6:14
J 1KM, 1 KM 10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
3:35
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:37
3
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
3:38
4
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
3:44
5
Frank Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:05
6
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
4:14
7
Thomas Beltman
Rijssen
4:27
8
Marco Baas
Hoogeveen
4:56
M 1KM, 1 KM 10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
3:50
2
Bea Post
Nijverdal
3:57
3
Robin Prent
Ruinen
4:08
4
Kayleigh Hammink
Almelo
4:19
5
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:20
6
Hannah Wessels
Rijssen
4:27
7
Ilse de jonge
Ruinerwold
5:05
8
Laura Veger
Enschede
5:07
J 2,5, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
8:58
2
Nick Marsman
Ommen
8:58
3
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
8:59
4
Joris Roosink
Rijssen
9:37
5
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
9:49
6
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
9:50
7
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
9:55
8
Roy van Os
Nijverdal
10:01
9
Jorn Tijhuis
Nijverdal
11:27
10
Jari Kouwen
Balkburg
11:50
11
Ingmar Bouwman
Ommen
11:57
12
Jeroen Veger
Enschede
13:10
M 2,5, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
10:33
2
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
10:52
3
Iris Veltink
Dalen
11:04
4
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
11:36
5
Norwien Bruinsma
Nijverdal
11:49
6
Rianne Schonewille
Zwolle
12:13
7
Tessa Meesters
Nijverdal
12:15
8
Inga Bakker
Ommen
12:57
9
Moniek
Nijverdal
13:05
10
Yara Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
13:20
H SEN, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
18:10
2
Juul van der Kruijs
Tilburg
18:35
3
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
19:02
4
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
19:06
5
Werner Wessels
Markelo
19:18
6
Thomas Nijman
Amsterdam
19:27
7
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
19:38
8
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
19:46
9
Erik van der Heijden
Waspik
19:54
10
Michiel Gerritsen
Rijssen
19:57
11
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo
20:09
12
Peter Gnodde
Urk
20:18
13
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
20:28
14
Gerjan welleweerd
Bergentheim
20:42
15
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
20:57
16
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
20:59
17
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
21:04
18
William van Eeken
Bergentheim
21:17
19
Jan Sinke
Urk
21:23
20
Mark Bakker
Nederland
21:58
21
Remy van der Beek
Haaksbergen
22:10
22
Marc Verhagen
's Gravendeel
22:43
23
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
23:04
24
Roland Zwiggelaar
Wierden
23:44
25
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
24:27
26
Barry Poolman
Rouveen
24:30
27
Rense Brouwer
Arnhem
24:31
28
Ramon Blekkenhorst
Lemele
24:39
29
Roeland te Velde
Hoogeveen
25:23
30
Anne Smelt
Koekange
25:56
31
arjan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
27:32
32
Robin Hans
Coevorden
27:51
33
Kevin Koobs
Meppel
28:11
34
Jarno de vries
Zuidwolde Dr
28:33
35
Ian Zwanepol
Zwolle
29:16
36
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
29:28
37
Ronald Braakman
Coevorden
29:38
38
Sander Veger
Enschede
30:11
39
Eddy Salomons
Haren Gn
31:31
40
Berry Lohuis
Klazienaveen
33:35
41
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
33:46
42
Martijn Oostingh
Klazienaveen
34:07
H 40+, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
22:06
2
Savio strik
Nijverdal
22:11
3
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
22:26
4
Eugene Olgers
Emmeloord
22:33
5
Maurice Mulder
Tollebeek
22:58
6
Vincent Kok
Lemelerveld
23:14
7
Marcel Spek
Enschede
23:38
8
Jos Timmerman
Coevorden
24:32
9
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
24:34
10
Rob Somsen
De Krim
25:17
11
Hendrik Bekedam
Dalfsen
25:31
12
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
25:35
13
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
25:45
14
Wout Brinkman
Meppel
27:06
15
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
27:08
16
Peter Baard
Zuidwolde
27:10
17
Marco Scholten
Coevorden
28:03
18
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
28:43
19
Frederik kuiper
Midlaren
29:43
20
Sytze Beuving
Hoogeveen
29:49
21
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
30:04
22
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
30:24
23
Rob Veger
Enschede
32:32
24
Henk de Haan
Burgum
38:48
H 50+, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
22:02
2
Richard Beldman
Holten
22:15
3
Jaap Vlaming
Lemmer
22:35
4
Pieter jan Vlaming
Nagele
22:42
5
Willem de Vries
Urk
25:00
6
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
25:08
7
Hennie Jansman
Hellendoorn
25:36
8
Bennie Stigt
Raalte
26:50
9
Harrie Bellers
Enschede
27:00
10
Henny Lammers
Marienheem
27:14
11
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
27:28
12
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
28:07
13
Jos Hagel
Coevorden
28:32
14
Jan Tjeerdsma
Pesse
29:14
15
Harry Kleinjan
Nijverdal
30:30
16
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
30:58
17
Rinus van Beers
Zwolle
31:33
18
Henk Meijerink
Coevorden
31:57
19
Seine Nomden
Dedemsvaart
32:08
20
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
33:59
21
Jan Rocks
Emmen
36:47
22
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
39:38
H 60+, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
26:55
2
Theo ten Have
Diepenveen
27:58
3
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
28:48
4
Jan Assink
Rijssen
29:02
5
Marinus Jaspers
Olst
30:37
6
Ton Franken
Almelo
32:45
7
Harm Visser
Enter
36:31
8
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
38:40
9
Ab Koetsier
Holten
39:50
10
Jaap van der Spek
Nieuwleusen
42:31
D SEN, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Vrijenhoek
Utrecht
21:27
2
Marina van Dijck
Amersfoort
22:50
3
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
23:12
4
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
23:54
5
Suzanne Verhouven
Oude Tunhout (BEL)
24:48
6
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
24:55
7
Anita Reimert
Zwolle
25:33
8
Nicolette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
27:49
9
Elsa Dragt
Borne
28:46
10
Marije Minkjan
Markelo
28:48
11
Miranda Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
30:17
12
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
30:34
13
Marianne Kreeft
Ruinen
30:53
14
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
31:35
15
Els Drost
Zwolle
31:53
16
Ingrid Kollen
Hoogeveen
32:02
17
Irma Dijkman
Loozen
32:06
18
Alina Keuken
Gramsbergen
32:08
19
Marloes Selles
Zwolle
32:37
20
Katinka Kelder
Radewijk
33:24
21
Karin Stellingwerf
Zwolle
33:37
22
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
34:18
23
Esther Standaart
Hoogeveen
34:51
24
Anisa Hendriks-Salomon
Montfoort
35:00
25
Heleen Eshuis
Voorst gem Voorst
35:26
26
Carolien van der burg
Hoogeveen
35:30
27
Jolien Hagel
Coevorden
36:50
28
Monique Hoekstra
Hoogeveen
37:15
29
Sharony van Zanten
De Wijk
37:18
30
Monique Bening
Hoogeveen
37:18
31
Ditta de Roo
Hardenberg
38:02
32
Birte Blommers
Ruinen
40:22
D 40+, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Roosink
Rijssen
25:43
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
26:07
3
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
26:35
4
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
26:55
5
Evelien Besten
Lemelerveld
27:14
6
Henny Aitink
Hellendoorn
27:38
7
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
27:59
8
Hilma Verschuur
Hoogeveen
28:28
9
Elske barkman
Enschede
28:38
10
Brigitte Zwart
Pesse
30:05
11
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
30:22
12
Riet Kievitsbosch
Dalfsen
30:37
13
Helga Brink
Zwolle
30:41
14
Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
30:48
15
angela bruinsma
Nijverdal
31:22
16
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
31:28
17
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
31:46
18
Janita Doorten
Spier
31:57
19
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
32:08
20
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
32:08
21
Michelle Coppiens
Zwolle
32:20
22
Anja Welleweerd
Bergentheim
32:20
23
Ceciel Thuys
Gouda
32:55
24
Annet Nies
Nijverdal
32:57
25
Femmieke Lovers
Hoogeveen
33:11
26
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
33:29
27
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
33:40
28
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
34:07
29
Annemiek Scholing
Veeningen
35:29
30
Hermien Wiltens
Veeningen
35:46
31
Gees ennik
Veeningen
36:14
32
Renate Jansen
Zwolle
36:47
33
Annette Hagel
Coevorden
36:49
34
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
36:58
35
Henriëtte Oosting
Balkbrug
37:06
36
Caroline Blankvoort
Zwolle
37:22
37
Bernadet de Keyzer
Gouda
37:30
38
Marian Bekedam
Dalfsen
37:40
39
Esther Dunning
Naarden
37:41
40
Karin Wielinga
Stuifzand
38:02
41
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
38:48
42
Sonja Rocks
Emmen
40:16
43
Alie Berhane
Emmen
40:16
44
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
44:53
H SEN, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
38:19
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
39:11
3
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
39:35
4
Gert Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
39:42
5
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
39:47
6
Caimin Stevens
Ahaus-Astatte (GER)
40:05
7
Gerben Schreurs
Enschede
40:20
8
Mark Hamsersma
Veenendaal
41:21
9
Pim de Kok
Enschede
41:48
10
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
42:06
11
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
42:54
12
Alexander Picard
Chaam
43:05
13
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Nijmegen
43:41
14
Martijn dekker
Dalfsen
44:32
15
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
44:37
16
Arnoud Gils
Beilen
44:38
17
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
46:02
18
Iddo de Jong
Beilen
46:14
19
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
46:39
20
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
47:54
21
Hielke Jan Meppelink
Schoonebeek
48:07
22
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
48:30
23
Danny Beumer
Heino
49:06
24
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
49:32
25
Romeo Haverhoek
Deventer
50:10
26
Edwin de Jonge
Hoogeveen
50:32
27
Peter Bood
Wapenveld
51:21
28
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
51:32
29
Jeroen Kragt
Zwolle
52:00
30
Niek Veerman
Staphorst
52:13
31
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
52:20
32
Jeffry Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
52:50
33
Kristan Post
Ommen
52:53
34
Ruben Homminga
Zwolle
53:04
35
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
54:23
36
Lucas van Rennes
Zwolle
56:20
37
Wim Ophoff
Utrecht
57:29
38
Martijn Jacobs
Hellendoorn
58:27
39
Rene de Jonge
Hoogeveen
58:44
40
Job de Niet
Leidschendam
58:47
41
Dennis Laing
Hellendoorn
59:02
42
Twan Zwanepol
Zwolle
59:43
43
Alexander Sieders
Hoogeveen
59:58
44
Henk Tamminga
Bergentheim
1:00:09
45
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
1:04:59
46
Timo Kroeze
Raalte
1:09:20
H 40+, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
39:25
2
Peter Bruisma
Nijverdal
40:14
3
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg
40:24
4
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
42:00
5
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
43:29
6
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
44:05
7
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
46:06
8
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
46:52
9
Jeroen Loskamp
Glanebeekhoek
48:24
10
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
48:56
11
Wouter Bos
Dalfsen
49:00
12
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
49:24
13
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
49:26
14
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
49:38
15
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
50:36
16
Rene Stallen
Gouda
50:47
17
René Hulsman
Raalte
50:54
18
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
51:08
19
Jan Van Wieren
Emmen
51:26
20
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
52:31
21
Robert Smit
Elim
52:58
22
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
53:04
23
Frans Noordman
Heino
53:44
24
Wim Welleweerd
Bergentheim
54:25
25
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
54:38
26
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
55:00
27
René Gerner
Ommen
55:16
28
Denis Vink
Gouda
55:25
29
Bob van Steenwijk
Gouda
55:27
30
Remco Stappenbelt
Dalfsen
55:32
31
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
55:40
32
Wilfred Roebersen
Hattem
55:50
33
Marcel Van Tellegen
Enschede
56:33
34
Bas Heuvelman
Almelo
56:49
35
Germo Vrolijken
Lemelerveld
56:59
36
Huub Elshof
Heino
57:08
37
Rene Meier
Slagharen
57:59
38
Felix Sangers
Slagharen
58:04
39
Hugo Geurtse
Lemelerveld
58:14
40
Erik Swabedissen
Rijssen
58:54
41
Eddy van Buuren
Bathmen
58:54
42
John den outer
Wielen (GER)
59:48
43
Henri Vierhoven
Westerbork
1:00:05
44
Egbert Wiltens
Veeningen
1:01:03
45
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
1:01:03
46
Jan Hein van der Brugg
Dwingeloo
1:01:57
47
Harry Sloots
Elim
1:03:03
48
Robert dunning
Utrecht
1:03:22
49
Ronald van Vuure
Dalfsen
1:04:37
50
Jack Zwager
Dalfsen
1:08:19
H 50+, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
43:13
2
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
43:53
3
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
45:42
4
Vincent Holtmaat
Veessen
45:55
5
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
48:16
6
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
51:57
7
Arie Prins
Koekange
53:07
8
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
53:19
9
Ido Verbree
Assen
53:29
10
Herman Homminga
Zwolle
55:35
11
Gerard van Riel
Slagharen
56:14
12
Einte Elsinga
Gouda
56:20
13
Alphons Schokker
Ommen
56:29
14
Bas Waterham
Doetinchem
56:32
15
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
56:36
16
Klaas veerman
Nieuwleusen
56:39
17
Han van der Vegt
Ommen
58:00
18
Marten van der Steeg
Aalden
58:40
19
Robert Kramer
Swifterbant
58:54
20
Frank Noe
Naarden
58:59
21
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
59:32
22
Jan Lowijs
Hoogeveen
59:56
23
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
1:00:19
24
Wim Hendrickx
Bergentheim
1:01:05
25
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
1:02:14
26
Adriaan Voeten
Baarn
1:02:50
27
Alex Weelink
Ommen
1:06:32
28
Henk Bennink
Nijverdal
1:08:04
H 60+, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
48:05
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
48:56
3
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
49:51
4
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
54:16
5
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
54:57
6
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
55:10
7
Andre Feenstra
Gouda
56:27
8
Albert Boschman
Elburg
56:56
9
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
58:44
10
Jan de Niet
Zoetermeer
58:44
11
Wim Brok
Enter
58:50
12
Eduard Botter
Hoogeveen
59:02
13
Marius Boer
Moerkapelle
59:07
14
Erik Kienen
Zoetermeer
59:12
15
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
59:26
16
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:00:09
17
Frits Fölkner
Enschede
1:01:03
D SEN, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley Smit
Ahaus-Astatte (GER)
44:36
2
Marieke van der Vegt
Groningen
45:36
3
May Kertens
Utrecht
46:02
4
Lizette van der Vegt
Groningen
46:09
5
Talisa van der Fluit
Nieuwe Niedorp
48:49
6
Dineke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
50:12
7
Ingrid Tempert
lemele
50:27
8
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
51:53
9
Manon Herbert
Hardenberg
53:47
10
Annemiek Opten
zuidlaren
54:45
11
Sabine Tijs
Dalfsen
56:08
12
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
58:54
13
Leonie Bouwmeester
Enschede
1:01:05
14
Carmen van den Hoven
Enschede
1:01:07
15
Caroline Postema
Rheeze
1:02:04
16
Nienke Reimert
Amsterdam
1:02:39
17
Herma Jacobs
Hellendoorn
1:04:40
18
Tanja Geurtse
Lemelerveld
1:09:36
19
Nicky Baxter
Deventer
1:09:40
D 40+, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewé
Enschede
47:11
2
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
53:22
3
Hanneke scholing
Beilen
54:05
4
Noor Veuger
Dalfsen
55:03
5
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
55:17
6
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
Zwolle
57:46
7
Judith Hulsman
Raalte
59:27
8
Roselin van Gerresheim
Ommen
59:44
9
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
1:01:03
10
Alida Jansma
Hoogeveen
1:02:14
11
Laura Niijsingh
Dwingeloo
1:02:16
12
Petra Visser
Hengelo Ov
1:04:01
13
Marga Hilgers
Zwolle
1:04:22
14
Karin Bezemer
Gouda
1:06:44
15
Ria van den Berg
Gouda
1:07:26
16
Diana Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
1:09:48
17
Annelies van Buuren
Staphorst
1:09:50
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2013 00:00