Uitslagenlijst Raboloop

Mill - Zaterdag 2 november 2013

10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Horacio Pereira
Veghel
34:59
34:58
2
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
37:42
37:41
3
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
38:24
38:20
4
Jos Wijnen
Vianen Nb
38:39
38:38
5
Bas Hermsen
Cuijk
38:49
38:46
6
Florus van Meijl
's-Hertogenbosch
38:50
38:41
7
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
39:28
39:26
8
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
39:35
39:31
9
Bas van der Zanden
Reek
41:00
40:45
10
Stefan Verdonschot
Sint Hubert
41:53
41:39
11
Jorrit Nederveen
Uden
41:56
41:42
12
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
42:59
42:57
13
Mark Wientjens
Sint Hubert
43:13
42:59
14
Mark Hendriks
Uden
44:16
43:59
15
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
45:18
45:01
16
Daniel Timmerman
Eindhoven
45:25
44:54
17
Marcel Rovers
Mill
46:18
45:55
18
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
46:59
46:38
19
Eric Verschuren
Sint Anthonis
47:02
46:55
20
Willem de Weerd
Olympus Land van Cui
47:45
47:38
21
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
48:15
47:57
22
Lennart ten Kate
Ottersum
49:57
49:18
23
Frydo Verhoeven
Helmond
51:36
51:05
24
Dennis van Melis
Langenboom
54:52
54:25
25
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
54:59
54:39
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
36:02
36:00
2
Ton Rijkers
Uden
37:55
37:52
3
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
39:09
39:08
4
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
40:15
40:11
5
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
41:47
41:43
6
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
42:15
42:11
7
Kees van Dijk
De Keien
42:49
42:36
8
Frank Hollander
Ochten
44:52
44:40
9
Ron Janssen
Nootdorp
44:58
44:44
10
Geert Linders
Boxmeer
45:17
45:04
11
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
45:50
45:32
12
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
46:45
46:28
13
Jan Schellekens
Venray
47:51
47:30
14
Ivo Klein Swormink
Lede (Belgie)
48:52
48:41
15
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
49:00
48:28
16
Walter Hoff
Vorstenbosch
49:21
48:58
17
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
49:33
49:04
18
Edwin de Rooy
Uden
50:04
49:40
19
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
50:31
50:08
20
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
50:43
50:02
21
Han Schaap
Mill
50:44
50:02
22
Nico Paauw
Uden
53:01
52:37
23
John Jacobs
Mill
55:01
54:31
24
Wilbert van Duynhoven
Cuijk
55:11
54:41
25
Joris van der Krogt
Dutch Runners
55:18
54:37
26
Bertil van Blokland
Veghel
56:04
55:36
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Kessel
Uden
38:32
38:28
2
Jos Linders
De Keien
39:20
39:17
3
Rene Braam
Uden
40:00
39:57
4
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
40:25
40:20
5
Reinaud van Gastel
Molenhoek Lb
42:40
42:37
6
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
42:46
42:40
7
Theo Rovers
Ledeacker
42:48
42:37
8
Henk Ermers
Mill
42:48
42:36
9
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
42:57
42:52
10
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
43:05
43:02
11
Ton Weijters
avVN
43:25
43:20
12
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
44:39
44:27
13
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
44:48
44:30
14
Jack Kuyten
Waalre
44:49
44:39
15
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
45:44
45:37
16
Paul Selten
Mill
45:53
45:40
17
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
46:14
46:00
18
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
46:38
46:32
19
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
46:42
46:26
20
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
46:44
46:42
21
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
47:15
47:10
22
J. Vos
Gemert
47:55
47:48
23
Henk Lange
Vianen Nb
47:57
47:24
24
Martien vd Broek
Boekel
48:11
47:48
25
Wiel Langenhuizen
Gemert
48:23
48:16
26
Theo van der Linden
Boekel
49:02
48:56
27
Theo Huvenaars
Gemert
49:04
48:54
28
Peter Bongers
Wilbertoord
49:47
49:27
29
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
49:49
49:30
30
Janthony Jansen
Gemert
49:49
49:38
31
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
52:20
52:01
32
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
52:26
52:07
33
Ton Derks
Volkel
52:34
52:10
34
Renee Hoevenaars
Uden
53:47
53:13
35
Bauke van der Hem
Huissen
54:18
54:02
36
David Maytum
Uden
54:46
54:11
37
Marcel de Bruijn
Escharen
55:10
54:44
38
Pieter Rutten
Sint Hubert
56:31
55:56
39
Gerrit Wouters
De Keien
57:20
56:54
40
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
57:38
57:10
41
Rob van Gool
erp
58:38
58:00
42
Tiny Smits
De Keien
1:01:58
1:01:21
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijntje Bokdam
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:28
43:19
2
Susan Mulders
De Keien
43:35
43:25
3
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
45:32
45:25
4
Marit van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
46:31
46:04
5
Renee Hoogenboom
Uden
49:35
49:13
6
Ilse Bongers
Wilbertoord
49:44
49:24
7
Jessyca Lamers
Haps
51:49
51:28
8
Maaike de Keizer
Dordrecht
52:53
52:32
9
Esther Boekhorst
AV Wijchen
53:51
53:35
10
Henriet van Lankveld
Sporting Boxmeer
55:06
54:52
11
Lisanne Barnhoorn
Cifla
55:16
55:00
12
Lieke Weemen
Ledeacker
56:48
56:19
13
Rian Weemen
Sint Anthonis
58:01
57:32
14
Femke Schakenraad
Schaijk
1:01:59
1:01:23
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda van Boven
Helmond
49:13
48:42
2
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
50:59
50:41
3
Elian van der Loop
De Keien
52:38
52:11
4
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
52:49
52:30
5
Franci Wegts
Uden
55:37
55:11
6
Monique Prinssen
Uden
58:36
58:10
7
Ingeborg De Bruijn v.H
Escharen
1:03:43
1:03:18
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria van Summeren
De Keien
45:20
45:07
2
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
47:53
47:35
3
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
49:19
48:49
4
José Arts
Sporting Boxmeer
52:33
52:14
5
Jose Hanenberg
De Keien
52:37
52:12
6
Carla de Jong
Nootdorp
54:08
53:35
7
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
54:20
53:54
8
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
57:18
57:08
9
Ansjelien Meurs
Zutphen
1:03:44
1:03:10
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Thielen
Venray
17:20
17:19
2
Geoffrey vd Berg
Uden
18:02
17:54
3
Maarten van Rhijn
De Keien
18:35
18:29
4
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
19:17
19:14
5
Frank Broeks
Mill
19:17
19:12
6
Willem Hermans
Mill
19:37
19:29
7
Mark Jurgens
Melderslo
19:46
19:46
8
Sjors van Hal
Mill
20:09
20:01
9
Ben Jurgens
Melderslo
22:12
22:11
10
Cremers Iwan
Uden
22:46
22:32
11
Rob Damink
Uden
23:26
23:11
12
Stef Boumans
Sporting Boxmeer
23:27
23:19
13
Twan Weemen
Haps
25:20
24:47
14
Bjorn Meekel
Uden
25:42
25:04
15
Maikel de Kreek
Doetinchem
28:42
28:18
16
Chris van der Peijl
Voorburg
30:13
29:36
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
17:29
17:27
2
Geert LInders
Vierlingsbeek
18:39
18:38
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
18:52
18:52
4
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
18:59
18:57
5
Johan van Hal
Mill
19:45
19:44
6
René Trieling
AV Wijchen
20:13
20:03
7
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
20:54
20:51
8
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
21:01
20:44
9
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
21:15
21:02
10
Frank van de Graaf
Beuningen Gld
21:20
21:16
11
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
21:26
21:18
12
Johan Verheijen
Mill
22:17
22:12
13
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:00
23:38
14
Rudy vd Heijden
Grave
28:14
27:40
15
Ronnie van den Elzen
Vorstenbosch
29:55
29:23
16
René Willemsen
Mill
30:41
30:11
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
18:00
18:00
2
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
19:21
19:20
3
Jan Poels
Venray
19:48
19:45
4
Peter van Houts
Uden
19:51
19:47
5
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
19:54
19:52
6
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
20:08
20:07
7
Joop van Berkel
Grave
20:11
20:06
8
Fre Wolters
Swalmen
20:12
20:12
9
Fons de Kleijne
Landhorst
20:22
20:20
10
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
20:48
20:48
11
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
20:59
20:54
12
Bart van Vliet
Oss
21:08
20:59
13
Theo van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
21:38
21:36
14
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
21:53
21:51
15
Maarten Manders
Mill
22:34
22:10
16
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
24:48
24:20
17
Rien Klokgieter
Boekel
25:27
25:19
18
Ger Jacobs
Oeffelt
25:38
25:15
19
Frank Weimar
Best
26:28
26:24
20
Jan van Hoof
Cuijk
26:37
26:24
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Albers
Gassel
20:32
20:25
2
Anke van den Berg
Uden
20:56
20:45
3
Jet Straver
Uden
21:04
20:54
4
Marlijn v Houts
Uden
21:59
21:48
5
Janneke Schimmel
De Keien
22:26
22:14
6
Wendy de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
23:44
23:38
7
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
24:14
23:57
8
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
24:22
24:04
9
Sanne Hendriks
Gassel
24:36
24:04
10
Susan Kathagen
Gassel
25:05
24:33
11
Astrid Vereijhen
Wijchen
25:27
25:04
12
Sabine van Summeren
Uden
26:28
26:05
13
Marianne Aerts
Sporting Boxmeer
26:37
26:15
14
Mieke Romme
Haps
26:49
26:17
15
Hanneke Berndsen
Cuijk
26:53
26:45
16
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
27:12
26:57
17
Esther Felder
Cuijk
27:27
27:15
18
Paula van den Hoogen
Wijchen
27:33
27:12
19
Anne de Keizer
Sint Anthonis
28:35
28:15
20
Loes Hermens
Zeeland
29:22
28:55
21
Martje Geurts van Kess
Schaijk
30:09
29:36
22
Femke Hop
Wilbertoord
30:34
29:58
23
Gerlinde Griemink-Selt
Wilbertoord
30:34
29:58
24
Marianne Reedijk
Ochten
31:15
30:59
25
Fleur van den Berg
Veghel
31:28
30:59
26
Marlie Albers
Gassel
32:31
32:02
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
19:30
19:30
2
Annette Coolen
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:42
22:39
3
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
24:49
24:46
4
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:00
24:58
5
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
25:38
25:30
6
Erna Weren
Mill
26:44
26:18
7
Moniek van Egmond
Grave
28:11
27:39
8
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
29:37
29:04
9
Silvia van der Ven
Venhorst
35:19
34:44
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
20:47
20:46
2
Anja van Vliet
Oss
22:18
22:09
3
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
26:03
25:42
4
Maria van den Berg
Veghel
31:00
30:29
5
Annelies van Eck
Grave
32:08
31:45
6
Jose vd Ven
Venhorst
32:57
32:23
Georganiseerd door AV Olympus Land van Cuijk en Miko Mill
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2013 21:35