Uitslagenlijst Erasmusronde

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 2 november 2013

M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Khalid Makhtari
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:37
2
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
16:38
3
Pieter Bakx
Nijmegen
16:47
4
Rafael Schneider
Rotterdam
17:54
5
Thaem Mous
17:55
6
Tim Schenk
18:41
7
Remon Duel
Krimpen aan de Lek
19:07
8
Peter van Maurik
19:15
9
Vincent Bloem
19:35
10
Coen van Welie
EUR Roadrunners
19:57
11
Remon Vollering
19:58
12
Martijn Schermers
EUR Roadrunners
20:14
13
Pieter Jelle Troost
Gouda
20:23
14
Barry Persoon
20:23
15
Gersom van Ginkel
Rotterdam
20:27
16
Thom Olsthoorn
20:29
17
Freek van den Hout
21:15
18
Gijs van der Welle
Ridderkerk
21:18
19
Rien Schenk
21:27
20
Harm Kamp
21:41
21
Wessel Hettema
Waddinxveen
22:02
22
Tom Birkenhager
PAC
22:11
23
Marlon Bosboom
22:13
24
Edwin van Buuren
Rotterdam
22:39
25
Wim Bierhuizen
22:49
26
Huib den Braven
22:52
27
Niels Meijer
Oud-Beijerland
22:52
28
Freek Weggeman
PAC
22:55
29
Danny Danse
Breda
22:57
30
Pieter-Jan de Jong
22:58
31
Raoul Nielen
Rotterdam
23:21
32
Dennis Kroon
23:23
33
J Nieland
Heinenoord
23:23
34
Jorel Schalke
24:12
35
Sjoerd Schouteren
Nieuw-Vossemeer
24:28
36
Maarten Brandt
Rotterdam
24:33
37
Rob van Tiel
Schiedam
24:38
38
Vikrant Sihag
EUR Roadrunners
26:01
39
Bartel Meijers
Middelburg
26:22
40
Jan den Ouden
Oud-Beijerland
26:43
41
Jankees Tettelaar
Rotterdam
26:44
42
Richard Wens
Rotterdam
26:46
43
Gerben Heij
Oud-Beijerland
27:00
44
Wout Hoevenaars
Capelle aan den IJss
27:09
45
Albert Struijk
Spijkenisse
27:16
46
Leon Sterken
Spijkenisse
27:16
47
Erwin Weeda
27:25
48
Jurgen Verstijlen
Breda
28:08
49
Jacques van Dingen
Fortuna
28:46
50
Nico Lawser
Spijkenisse
29:57
51
Semih Uluocak
Vlaardingen
32:05
52
Theo Heukels
32:40
53
Nico Mookkhoek
PAC
33:39
54
Joop Groesbeek
Rotterdam
34:18
55
Noah Hopper
Apeldoorn
34:48
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Roeland
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:00
2
Lotte Spraakman
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:01
3
Ekatarina Vaseva
22:14
4
Marianne van Tienhoven
23:39
5
Ineke van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
23:55
6
Mara de Visser
Amersfoort
24:01
7
Patricia Nieboer
25:26
8
Nadia van den Boom
Rotterdam
26:04
9
Laura Kooijman
Sliedrecht
26:47
10
Nikki Verstegen
Rotterdam
26:55
11
Nelia Kaptein
Rotterdam
28:14
12
Irene Hoevenaars
Rotterdam
28:15
13
Esther de Putter
Rotterdam
28:23
14
Laura van Vliet
28:24
15
Annelies Minnaar
Oostvoorne
28:31
16
Wendy den Ouden
Rotterdam
28:41
17
Maaike Roel
Schiedam
28:52
18
Susan van Nierop
Rijswijk Zh
29:13
19
Jennifer Blom
Rotterdam
29:22
20
Bettine de Bruijn
Vlaardingen
29:28
21
Marieske van Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
29:34
22
Eline van Oort
Rotterdam
29:37
23
Lisette van der Sluis
Rotterdam
29:44
24
Margot de Vetten
's-Hertogenbosch
29:51
25
Krista Kaptein
29:52
26
Kayleigh Rijneveen
Monster
30:07
27
Iris Steenbergen
Rotterdam
30:13
28
Karlijn Verweij
Nijkerk Gld
30:23
29
Jannet dos Santos
30:58
30
Manissa Gunadi
Rotterdam
31:12
31
Louise Zimmerman
31:20
32
Miranda Heemskerk
31:38
33
Lilian Tilburgs
EUR Roadrunners
32:44
34
Myrthe Scholte
EUR Roadrunners
32:57
35
Johanna Hakala
EUR Roadrunners
32:59
36
Felcke Bijl
Delft
33:47
37
Esmé Hoekman
Pijnacker
33:47
38
Laura Geenen
Rotterdam
34:01
39
Lisette Valstar
Rotterdam
34:21
40
Atie Nunnink
PAC
34:22
41
Rowan Meester
Rotterdam
34:31
42
Hedwich de Jong
Rotterdam
34:48
43
Jildou de Jong
Apeldoorn
34:48
44
Line Verweij
35:42
45
Desiree van buren
Schiedam
36:32
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Kluwen
Tartlétos
33:47
2
Hector Rubio
Maastricht (ESP)
34:02
3
Maarten Jumelet
34:02
4
Mischa Petie
Tartlétos
34:34
5
Ali Shugul
34:39
6
Stefan Dorsman
Ridderkerk
35:01
7
Menno Lieven
35:58
8
Kelvin van den Dor
37:18
9
Werner Altewischer
37:38
10
Arco melgers
Krimpen aan den IJss
37:43
11
Lennart de Lange
Rotterdam
37:57
12
Joost van Rens
38:10
13
Niels Anders
38:22
14
Harmen Hoogwout
Nootdorp
38:38
15
Jeroen Schreuder
PAC
38:40
16
Edwin Jansen
38:53
17
Van Gerwen
38:57
18
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
39:00
19
Ralph Doggen
39:02
20
Jorrit Vulker
39:08
21
Jerzy Borzecki
Maastricht (POL)
39:12
22
Barry van Helden
Rotterdam
39:14
23
Jaco Luijendijk
Leiden Atletiek
39:17
24
Dennis Buitendijk
Delft
39:28
25
Brian Weeda
Spark
39:29
26
Patrick Zoutendijk
39:57
27
Hans van Zwienen
40:07
28
Bram Tijmons
Rotterdam
40:18
29
Edwin Cornelisse
40:32
30
BreedT Van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
40:49
31
Peter-Jan Roes
Rotterdam
40:54
32
Andries Hendrik
40:55
33
Said Aboulasri
Rotterdam
41:11
34
Ward Morsink
41:38
35
Pascal Holleman
Reuver
41:49
36
Guido Joseph
41:54
37
Eloy E urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
41:55
38
Jan van Dam
Rotterdam
42:03
39
Andre Brouw
42:04
40
Joey van 't Hoff
Rotterdam
42:13
41
Paul van de Veire
Rotterdam
42:24
42
Laurens van der Vaart
42:26
43
Andy Roodenburg
42:39
44
Kaey van Rij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:45
45
Marc Klemann
42:46
46
Lars van Zwieten
PAC
42:46
47
Karsten Uil
Capelle aan den IJss
42:52
48
Rudy Kaptein
Rotterdam
42:57
49
Leo de Bruijn
Rotterdam
43:02
50
Renze Evenhuis
43:10
51
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
43:34
52
Derek Elfring
Hellas
44:12
53
Fred Bijl
PAC
44:14
54
Willem van Eik
44:21
55
Arjan Klunder
44:29
56
Tom van den Berk
Rotterdam
44:37
57
Peter Perring
44:40
58
Allard van Velzen
Rotterdam
44:42
59
Willem van der Heide
44:43
60
Leon Goor
44:55
61
Antonius J. van Rooij
Delft
45:27
62
Gerard de Jong
PAC
45:36
63
Philip van Dongen
45:44
64
Hans Uittenbogaard
45:52
65
Rob Kalf
45:58
66
Klaas Graveland
Dutch Runners
46:02
67
Harmen Rebel
Rotterdam
46:04
68
Peter Buisman
Passaat
46:12
69
Dirk van Breugem
46:24
70
Michiel Wallaard
Rotterdam
46:26
71
Ronald Zoeteman
46:40
72
Robert Slappendel
46:40
73
Evert 't Hart
Krimpen aan den IJss
46:41
74
Maurice van Horn
Rotterdam
46:48
75
Jeroen van Greuningen
Rotterdam
46:53
76
Christiaan van der Vaa
47:05
77
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
47:11
78
Jasper Douma
Rotterdam
47:14
79
Arne Busink
Rotterdam
47:33
80
Jornt Beetstra
47:37
81
Bart van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
47:39
82
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
47:53
83
Nico Kluwer
Papendrecht
47:55
84
P Jansen
Maasland
47:58
85
Joost Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
48:01
86
Menno Mertens
EUR Roadrunners
48:11
87
Luis Leite
Dordrecht
48:14
88
Kij Liem
48:30
89
Dennis Giesbers
48:49
90
Reinier Belder
Rotterdam
48:56
91
Arie Booij
Loopgroep PK
49:07
92
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
49:33
93
Arthur Prince
Rotterdam
49:33
94
Jordi Brinkerink
Rotterdam
49:45
95
Rob van de Graaf
49:47
96
Jeroen Berendsen
49:56
97
Lumbomir Okruhlica
50:16
98
Thomas Ros
Zeist
50:37
99
Erik Velthuizen
Rotterdam
50:40
100
Roy Houkes
Rotterdam
50:47
101
Wijnand van Pelt
Spijkenisse
50:58
102
Jolke Zwanenburg
51:21
103
Daniel Liem
51:37
104
Rik van der Have
Waterweg
51:39
105
Mark Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
51:45
106
Marcel Koeleman
Zwijndrecht
51:48
107
Ruud Zoetemans
51:48
108
Frank Magnin
Maassluis
51:49
109
Stefan Kranenburg
Strijen
51:50
110
Richard van der Steen
51:53
111
Rik Beerten
Breda
52:18
112
Bogier van de Graaf
52:21
113
Martijn de Kuijper
52:23
114
Lucas Nui
52:42
115
Ad Kraal
52:54
116
Jeroen Koets
Rotterdam
53:01
117
Wouter Lokerse
Rotterdam
53:23
118
Eugene Kerpen
Rotterdam
53:27
119
Jan-Willem Hoogeweegen
Rotterdam
54:12
120
Remco Bervoets
54:13
121
Robert Goudriaan
Dutch Runners
54:34
122
Thomas Koslowski
Rotterdam
55:13
123
Willem van Kampen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:25
124
Joris Slingerland
Venlo
55:42
125
Pieter Kleijwegt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
55:48
126
Menno de Goede
Maassluis
56:12
127
Michael Beket
Rotterdam
56:34
128
Kevin van Kampen
Spijkenisse
56:47
129
Anton van Stekelenburg
Rotterdam
56:58
130
Mark Nuis
57:04
131
Lahssen Hamoumi
Delfgauw
57:23
132
Elwin Vos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:25
133
Lex van Milligen
57:34
134
Carlos Niehof
58:15
135
Remco den Oudsten
Maassluis
58:16
136
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
58:24
137
Henno Jacques
Maassluis
58:25
138
Martijn van den Bemt
58:31
139
Jonathan van Berchum
Dordrecht
58:42
140
Mark van der Linden
Rotterdam
58:42
141
Anton Kersten
58:47
142
Peter Knoope
59:27
143
Arthur Hartsuiker
59:34
144
Jos Goudriaan
Poortugaal
59:51
145
Willem Jan Ruiter
Rotterdam
1:00:11
146
D Nuis
Barendrecht
1:02:27
147
Janetta Ninkeula
1:02:27
148
Jeroen ten Doesschate
Rotterdam
1:02:45
149
Michel van Heijzen
1:10:02
150
Lutfi Uzun
Rotterdam
1:15:17
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carola Schot
Energie
40:03
2
Roos Hordijk
Rotterdam
44:27
3
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
44:38
4
Annemieke Bloem
EUR Roadrunners
45:41
5
Eva van Boven
Rotterdam
46:02
6
Nanda van Beveren
Krimpen aan den IJss
46:05
7
Tsz Shan Chan
Rijswijk Zh
46:20
8
Christine Geluk
PAC
46:27
9
Berdine Bakker
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:30
10
Anouk Perey
Rotterdam
46:41
11
Saskia Kroon
47:28
12
Rebekka Herkemij
Energie
47:39
13
Janneke Kluwen
Rotterdam
47:54
14
Anke Bodewes
Gouda
48:22
15
Denise van Weelden
EUR Roadrunners
48:35
16
Saskia van Dam
49:33
17
Veerle Meusen- de Reg
Rotterdam
50:09
18
Francis Leenderts
Rotterdam
50:35
19
Jolanda Marseveen
50:40
20
Annemarie van Klaarber
Rotterdam
50:41
21
Renske Maas
Amsterdam
50:54
22
Silvia Brechler
Energie
51:48
23
Eveline Kroon
51:54
24
Marlyn van Klaveren
52:43
25
Zahira Getrouw
Utrecht
53:19
26
Jeske Gunterman
Rotterdam
53:24
27
Meike Lucas
's-Gravenhage
53:26
28
Danielle van Klaveren
54:23
29
Hanneke Beerten
Maastricht
54:27
30
Daisy Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
54:56
31
Marloes Florijn
Rotterdam
55:22
32
Lisan van IJzendoorn
Eindhoven
55:24
33
Ilona van Hamersvelt
Capelle aan den IJss
55:55
34
Conny Slooter
Strijen
55:58
35
Jolande Slootheer
Maassluis
56:12
36
Anne-Jet Ogilvie
Rotterdam
56:50
37
Marleen Rooymans
57:12
38
Renée Kronemeijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
57:21
39
Annemieke Klein
Rotterdam
57:21
40
Kim Hendriks
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:22
41
Wendy Remmerswaal
Rotterdam
57:22
42
Anda Noordhuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:38
43
Anouk van Roosmalen
Rotterdam
57:39
44
Susanne de Vries
's-Gravenhage
57:40
45
Wendy van Heugten
Rotterdam
57:49
46
Wendy van Hamersvelt
Capelle aan den IJss
58:06
47
Arietta Ilmer
avVN
58:08
48
Janneke Buitenwerf
Rotterdam
58:10
49
Marcella van Zuijdam
Rotterdam
58:13
50
Sarah Kocken
Barendrecht
58:33
51
Talisha Kluijver
Utrecht
58:41
52
Leanne Bart
Maassluis
58:44
53
Gerdi Smit
Rhoon
59:05
54
Kim Steward
Rotterdam
59:13
55
Desiree de Jong
59:29
56
Iris de Heer
59:32
57
Sophie Ewerstrand
Rotterdam
59:34
58
Florencia Firpo
Rotterdam
59:34
59
Alice Sterrenburg
1:00:18
60
Geraldine de Vos
Maassluis
1:00:27
61
A de Kan
1:00:33
62
Lieve Vrijsen
Rotterdam
1:00:52
63
Cherie Kneefel
PAC
1:01:19
64
Sigrid van Brummelen
Rotterdam
1:01:19
65
Jozette van der Have
Waterweg
1:01:45
66
Elisa Maira
Rotterdam
1:02:46
67
Daniëlle Stigter
Rotterdam
1:02:57
68
Minglan Zheng
Rotterdam
1:03:05
69
Yunzhe Hou
Rotterdam
1:03:15
70
Simone Speelman
Rotterdam
1:03:18
71
Jannie du Pree
Rotterdam
1:03:20
72
Tineke Zondervan
Rotterdam
1:04:31
73
Wilma van Efferink
Amsterdam
1:04:41
74
Denise van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:04:44
75
Marjolijn Streep
1:07:10
76
Claudia Elion
Leiden
1:08:00
77
Eveline Bronsgeest
Vlaardingen
1:12:23
M15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Nieuwstraten
Spijkenisse
55:35
2
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk Zh
58:38
3
Leon Persoon
EUR Roadrunners
59:24
4
Jaap Dekker
59:42
5
Paul Streep
PAC
1:00:57
6
Mario Wesdorp
Rotterdam
1:01:39
7
Jens Holierhoek
Rotterdam
1:01:54
8
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
1:01:58
9
Klaas Boomsma
Amsterdam
1:02:39
10
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
1:03:19
11
Arthur Somers
Rotterdam
1:04:05
12
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
1:04:19
13
Stefan Buck
Rotterdam
1:04:22
14
Wouter van Genuchten
Rotterdam
1:04:31
15
Cees de Groot
Ridderkerk
1:04:42
16
Jeroen Nieuwstraten
1:05:12
17
Drew Lambourne
Rotterdam
1:05:14
18
Fred van der Zee
Dordrecht
1:05:30
19
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:05:30
20
Jan Essink
EUR Roadrunners
1:05:37
21
Ren;e van Engelen
Lopik
1:05:38
22
Francesco Morici
Rotterdam
1:06:00
23
Sandy Girigoria
Rotterdam
1:06:25
24
David van Veen
Rotterdam
1:07:00
25
Chris Oudman
Rotterdam
1:07:12
26
Johan Benne
avVN
1:07:16
27
Yvo Oudman
Rotterdam
1:07:51
28
Jan Willem Rozema
Rotterdam
1:08:00
29
Hans Stander
Brussel (BEL)
1:08:13
30
Sylvester van Kranenbu
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:20
31
Dennis Labee
Ridderkerk
1:08:26
32
Sander Graafland
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:08:38
33
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
1:08:44
34
Bas Essink
EUR Roadrunners
1:08:56
35
Silvan Licher
Rotterdam
1:09:04
36
Huub de Jonge
Rotterdam
1:09:13
37
John Sprokop
Rotterdam
1:09:22
38
Vincent Vertegen
1:09:44
39
Jeroen Mous
Rotterdam
1:09:44
40
Erik Bal
1:09:57
41
Ed
Spijkenisse
1:09:58
42
Dorus Breidenbach
PAC
1:10:03
43
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:10:14
44
Elvis Willems
Rotterdam
1:10:22
45
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:10:39
46
Martijn Akker
Papendrecht
1:10:41
47
Jos den Edel
1:10:42
48
Bas Hardenberg
Papendrecht
1:12:48
49
Thomas Hendry
Rotterdam
1:14:03
50
Mischa Kraft
Rotterdam
1:14:04
51
Fabian Middelmann
Rotterdam
1:14:04
52
Joost Smaardijk
Rotterdam
1:14:51
53
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:14:58
54
Ron de Haan
Rotterdam
1:17:52
55
Bastiaan Goossen
Rotterdam
1:18:12
56
Jos Markusse
Vlaardingen
1:18:47
57
Hans de Ruiter
Papendrecht
1:18:52
58
Mark Peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
1:21:06
59
Frank Kindt
Rotterdam
1:23:33
60
Jerry de Vries
Rotterdam
1:26:22
61
Marcel Versteeg
Rotterdam
1:27:15
62
Hans Faaij
PAC
1:27:46
63
Jo Tanizaki
Rotterdam
1:29:03
64
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:29:24
65
Ernst-Jan van den Bosc
Rotterdam
1:31:05
66
Hiroyuki Asakura
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:31:48
67
Bart Verschuur
Rotterdam
1:32:28
68
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:34:00
69
Ke Xu
Arnhem
2:17:29
V15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dadinha Evora
PAC
1:02:09
2
Monique Creemers
AVV
1:04:46
3
Lisa Bornscheuer
EUR Roadrunners
1:08:35
4
Constanze Prümmer
EUR Roadrunners
1:09:44
5
Thea Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:17:07
6
Corrie Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:17:07
7
Monique Voorhout
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:19:11
8
Elke Berger
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:19:11
9
Marloes Pameyer
Rotterdam
1:20:55
10
Sam van der Laan
1:21:33
11
Nancy Dalton
Barendrecht
1:24:08
12
Karen Hordijk
1:25:02
13
Susannah Jamison
Rotterdam
1:26:14
14
Wilma van Efferink
Amsterdam
1:27:45
15
Marjolein van den Boog
Rotterdam
1:27:49
16
Sharon Sewell
Barendrecht
1:29:51
17
Naomie Matil
Zoetermeer
1:30:01
18
Sakura Ijichi
1:31:54
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2013 11:46