| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2e RunningPoint cross loop
Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 2 november 2013
MAN, PASSE-PARTOUT L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Michiel Bovendeert
Vlaardingen
30:12
6
H Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:03
9
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
33:23
12
Adriaan Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
35:04
15
L van Leeuwen
Den Hoorn Zh
35:54
16
Bram Duivenvoorden
Fortuna
36:08
17
Wernher van der Hoek
Maassluis
36:18
20
Peter van den Berg
Vlaardingen
36:23
34
Richard Koenderman
Schiedam
46:52
VROUW, PASSE-PARTOUT L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
35:54
3
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
36:26
6
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
42:19
7
Hillie Heinsbroek
Vlaardingen
44:08
8
Lonneke Verboon
Vlaardingen
46:25
9
Anniek Miggelbrink
's-Gravenhage
46:30
MAN, PASSE-PARTOUT K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
15:38
4
J van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
16:19
14
Aad Streefkerk
Vlaardingen
19:45
15
Robbert van Nieuwkerk
Fortuna
20:14
VROUW, PASSE-PARTOUT K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederika M Welle Donk
Delft
18:01
3
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
19:39
6
Nathalie van den Berg
Vlaardingen
22:02
9
Isabelle Klaasse
Vlaardingen
23:00
10
Lize Dirks-Prins
Vlaardingen
23:05
12
Anne Marie van Gendere
Vlaardingen
23:10
15
Anneke van Loenen
Schiedam
23:38
16
Marianne van der Kaaij
Fortuna
28:55
MAN, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun van der Meulen
Rotterdam
29:18
2
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
29:28
6
Arthur Heerkens
's-Gravenzande
32:22
8
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Vlaardingen
32:48
9
Marcel Bergwerff
Vlaardingen
33:09
10
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
33:11
11
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
33:22
12
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
33:25
16
Ronald van Meggelen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:33
17
Aad van Schie
Honselersdijk
33:58
24
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
34:53
25
Francis Mobbs
De Koplopers
34:53
27
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
35:13
28
Arno van Unnik
Vlaardingen
35:39
29
Frank van Tienen
Vlaardingen
35:41
30
Rene van der Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:50
31
Danny van Oudenaarden
Maassluis
35:54
35
Peter van den Bent
Fortuna
36:55
36
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
37:18
38
Aad van Heijningen
Fortuna
38:01
43
Paul Johan de Voogd
Fortuna
40:51
44
Jasper Robbemond
Vlaardingen
41:14
49
Peter van der Velde
Vlaardingen
51:13
50
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
53:04
VROUW, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ro van Delden
's-Gravenzande
36:09
4
Wilma van der Linde Br
Maassluis
42:10
MAN, 4 KM (17 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joost Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
15:21
3
Marco Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
15:27
8
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
18:47
10
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
19:31
12
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
20:35
15
Christian van Baal
Vlaardingen
21:35
VROUW, 4 KM (17 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Christel den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
22:58
4
Suzanne van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
23:03
5
Esther van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
23:03
8
Vivian den Bakker
Vlaardingen
24:51
10
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
27:29
13
Irene Hoekstra-Borsch
Vlaardingen
35:58
J-12, PASSE-PARTOUT J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Koen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
7:54
M-12, PASSE-PARTOUT J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janna van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
6:47
J-12, 1.8 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-12, 1.8 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van Tilburg
Vlaardingen
6:11
4
Tamar van den Berg
Fortuna
7:02
J1316, PASSE-PARTOUT J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
18:07
M1316, PASSE-PARTOUT J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
16:12
J1316, 4 KM (13 T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1316, 4 KM (13 T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niente de Ruiter
Olympus '70
16:54
Uitslagen.nl
22-11-2013 22:12