Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 2 november 2013

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:14:05
2
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Renswoude
1:19:10
3
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
1:23:18
4
Erwin Reiling
Hilversum
1:23:18
5
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:24:13
6
Laurens van Outheusden
Veenendaal
1:25:46
7
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:28:05
8
Wouter van Heris
Amsterdam
1:31:45
9
Bjorn Mooldijk
Rotterdam
1:33:47
10
Enne-Jan Wierda
Amerongen
1:33:57
11
Tom van Lijf
Utrecht
1:35:12
12
Björn Vermaas
Dodewaard
1:35:41
13
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
1:38:09
14
Florian Chassignolle
Veenendaal
1:38:44
15
Rob Schrooten
Amsterdam
1:39:43
16
Niek Gombert
Amersfoort
1:42:14
17
Michael Korver
Arnhem
1:43:07
18
Mark Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:45:38
19
Felix van den Sigtenho
Zutphen
1:45:55
20
Rick Geijtenbeek
Veenendaal
1:47:05
21
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:49:55
22
Ronald Elsenaar
Renswoude
1:50:43
23
Marc Vromen
Veenendaal
1:51:26
24
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
1:51:29
25
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:52:12
26
Sybren Tancock
Culemborg
1:53:11
27
Jonathan Alkemade
Leiderdorp
1:57:02
28
Jan Pieter van de Voor
Veenendaal
1:59:41
29
Maarten van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
2:02:50
30
Wouter Hil
Woudenberg
2:09:15
31
Stefan Awal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:09:21
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Rotsaert
Schiedam
1:13:41
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:13:52
3
Mark van Vliet
Hoogland
1:21:53
4
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:23:36
5
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
1:24:31
6
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
1:28:32
7
Mark van Vugt
Woudenberg
1:28:39
8
Richard Gerth
Veenendaal
1:30:08
9
Sicco Spermon
Veenendaal
1:32:46
10
Rodger Hulsebos
Veenendaal
1:33:00
11
Berlold van Ravenswaai
Ede Gld
1:34:39
12
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:34:53
13
Jacco Bergman
Houten
1:35:00
14
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:35:02
15
Gerhard Lagerweg
Veenendaal
1:35:36
16
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:36:15
17
Vincent Tukker
Culemborg
1:36:43
18
Michael Eerland
Rotterdam
1:36:46
19
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:37:24
20
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:38:06
21
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:39:05
22
Niels de Wit
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:40:25
23
Mario Malestein
Stroe
1:41:25
24
Peter van de Haar
Ede Gld
1:41:37
25
Arthur Kraft
Veenendaal
1:41:38
26
Christian de Koning
Veenendaal
1:42:29
27
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:44:00
28
Erwin van de Voort
Renswoude
1:45:33
29
Bert Lindemulder
Leusden
1:45:36
30
John-Paul van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:46:14
31
Karl Dulleman
Veenendaal
1:46:30
32
Ronald van Wolfswinkel
Renswoude
1:46:37
33
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
1:49:38
34
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:53:32
35
Patrick Nijhuis
Veenendaal
1:54:07
36
Roel Dijkman
Amersfoort
1:55:47
37
Hugo Schoute
Leiderdorp
1:57:02
38
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:58:02
39
Pieter Martens
Houten
1:59:11
40
Bas Roosen
Rotterdam
2:01:38
41
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:01:39
42
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
2:02:18
43
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
2:04:11
44
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
2:04:48
45
Eric Zaal
Veenendaal
2:06:39
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:17:45
2
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
1:20:38
3
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:21:32
4
Cees-Jo van Zwieten
Utrecht
1:23:54
5
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
1:24:42
6
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:24:50
7
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:27:46
8
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:29:39
9
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:32:26
10
Geert Jan Brouwers
Ede Gld
1:32:43
11
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:33:43
12
Tjitze Meter
Veenendaal
1:34:41
13
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
1:35:42
14
André Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:35:48
15
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:35:55
16
Frank Wilschut
Bennekom
1:36:38
17
Roeland Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:36:39
18
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:38:07
19
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:38:36
20
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
1:38:59
21
Henk van Soolingen
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:54
22
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:41:39
23
Gerson Kuiper
Rijnsburg
1:42:09
24
Arthur Houben
Ede Gld
1:43:38
25
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:43:47
26
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
1:43:54
27
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:44:11
28
Bertus Brunekreeft
Harskamp
1:44:14
29
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:44:42
30
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:45:45
31
Martien Polman
Heteren
1:46:17
32
Daniel Roelandschap
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:19
33
Bert Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:46:23
34
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:46:52
35
Angelino Di Capachi
Amersfoort
1:47:14
36
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
1:47:38
37
Andre Duteweert
Raalte
1:47:42
38
Henk Wijnberg
Raalte
1:47:42
39
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:47:45
40
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:49:52
41
Wilco van Wakeren
Veenendaal
1:51:04
42
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
1:52:05
43
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
1:52:48
44
Gert van Roekel
Bennekom
1:52:59
45
Jan Hermes
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:53:23
46
Jurgen Lentz
Baarn
1:54:49
47
Steven Emmens
Amersfoort
1:58:43
48
Wiljan Geerts
Raalte
1:59:52
49
Mauric van Putten
Zeist
2:00:28
50
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:07:11
51
Peter van den Elsen
Veenendaal
2:10:15
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
1:12:43
2
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:21:35
3
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:34:00
4
Bert Aalten
Renswoude
1:34:15
5
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
1:35:01
6
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:36:54
7
Gerrit van de Berkt
Leusden
1:38:20
8
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:39:36
9
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
1:42:15
10
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:42:17
11
Bertus Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:43:17
12
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
1:44:03
13
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:44:10
14
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:47:22
15
Dirk Jan Bac
Renswoude
1:48:08
16
Marien Willemsen
Houten
1:48:11
17
Bert van der Weij
Amersfoort
1:49:51
18
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:50:11
19
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:50:41
20
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
1:51:42
21
Cees Peet
Amersfoort
1:52:38
22
Aalt Smit
Leusden
1:52:58
23
Martin Vierink
Soest
1:53:16
24
Jacob van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:54:40
25
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
1:55:31
26
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:56:04
27
Wim Spier
Ede Gld
1:56:53
28
Bert van den Brink
Ederveen
2:24:47
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea van 't Foort
Lunteren
1:44:03
2
Chrissie Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:55:30
3
Dagmar van de Vendel
Veenendaal
2:02:18
4
Sita Keilman
Den Dolder
2:07:27
5
Carine Besamusca
Utrecht
2:07:27
6
Stephanie Hamoen
Langbroek
2:08:19
7
Alyanne Westerveen
Woudenberg
2:09:16
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elsemieke de Vos
Ede Gld
1:23:20
2
Ingeborg Couvee
Aalsmeer
1:33:14
3
Efke Vroemen Schneider
Leusden
1:40:54
4
Henriette van der Kolk
Amsterdam
1:44:53
5
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
1:46:04
6
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:48:46
7
Marrigje Huijgens
Amersfoort
1:50:08
8
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
1:50:33
9
Kaja Peterson
Amersfoort
1:53:13
10
Liesbeth Neven
Renswoude
1:54:44
11
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:24
12
Ada Groeneveld
Ede Gld
1:56:53
13
Magreet Huygen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:57:25
14
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:57:54
15
Maryl Veldkamp
Raalte
1:59:11
16
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
2:03:06
17
Martine Bink
Zeist
2:03:29
18
Nel van Loon
Amersfoort
2:05:47
19
Petra Emmens
Amersfoort
2:12:17
20
Danielle Weever
Maarssen
2:14:19
21
Karen Porties
Nijmegen
2:31:15
22
Sjannie Renswoude
Nijmegen
2:31:16
MSEN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:43
2
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:06
3
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
41:54
4
Jelle Hamersman
Veenendaal
42:39
5
Wolf van Strien
Renswoude
42:40
6
Evert de Koning
Barneveld
42:59
7
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
43:42
8
Mart Waterval
Woudenberg
45:05
9
Gerrart Huizer
Woudenberg
45:23
10
Gertjan Hoepel
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:32
11
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
46:01
12
Maarten Visser
Utrecht
46:51
13
Corjan van den Berg
Utrecht
46:52
14
Wim de Koning
Veenendaal
47:13
15
Rene Achterberg
Putten
48:44
16
Maikel van Maanen
Ede Gld
49:37
17
Gerbert op 't Hof
Putten
50:15
18
Maurits Struik
Amersfoort
50:15
19
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
51:05
20
Stefan Verkerk
Renswoude
52:38
21
Frank Veneklaas
Veenendaal
52:45
22
Lars van Galen
Veenendaal
52:54
23
Evert-Jan Veldhuizen
Renswoude
53:57
24
Martijn Boers
Arnhem
54:15
25
Daniël Wolvers
Woudenberg
55:30
26
Ramon Hendriks
Huissen
56:22
27
Erik Gaasboek
Ede Gld
56:44
28
Ries Haverkamp
Hoevelaken
56:49
M35, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derk Rademaker
Maarn
41:32
2
Eelco van Holland
Ede Gld
42:32
3
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
42:43
4
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
42:51
5
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
43:01
6
Albert Blotenburg
Bennekom
43:05
7
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
44:38
8
Dirk van den Dool
Amersfoort
45:06
9
Mark Wijnberger
Ede Gld
45:08
10
Hans van Ginkel
Ederveen
45:41
11
Erwin van de Boogert
Lunteren
46:21
12
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:05
13
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:20
14
Roy Kieftenbeld
Raalte
48:26
15
Roland Nap
Rhenen
49:02
16
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
49:25
17
Marco Veenhof
Veenendaal
49:39
18
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
49:57
19
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
50:56
20
Jan Algra
Leusden
51:37
21
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
52:42
22
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
52:55
23
Nico Teunissen
Renswoude
53:59
24
Herbert Bakker
Ede Gld
54:07
25
Erik Tiggelaar
Honselersdijk
54:47
26
Bertus Schut
Barneveld
54:53
27
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
55:04
28
Cor Henzen
Amerongen
55:21
29
Helmich Jousma
Hilversum
55:37
30
Erik van der Toorn
Barneveld
56:35
31
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
56:39
32
Wilco Methorst
Ede Gld
58:09
33
Peter Werkhoven
Veenendaal
1:03:53
34
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:04:38
M45, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
37:00
2
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
38:31
3
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
43:36
4
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
44:13
5
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
45:44
6
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
45:56
7
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
46:24
8
Bertho Veenendaal
Ederveen
46:38
9
Andre Kooi
Leusden
47:03
10
Johan Vergauwen
Zundert
47:28
11
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
48:02
12
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
48:04
13
Hans Morren
Woudenberg
48:14
14
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
48:30
15
Andre Verdam
Uden
49:11
16
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
49:47
17
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
50:24
18
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:46
19
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
51:00
20
Ron Fortman
Leersum
51:26
21
Bert Lam
Ederveen
51:41
22
Marco Glas
Barneveld
51:51
23
Noël Peeters
Raalte
51:52
24
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
52:06
25
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
52:20
26
Wim Renswoude
Nijmegen
53:06
27
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
53:11
28
Jurjen Kampen
Broekland Ov
53:55
29
Gert Landzaat
Veenendaal
54:05
30
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
54:08
31
Maxim Tettelaar
Veenendaal
54:40
32
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
55:11
33
Peter van Veluw
Veenendaal
55:28
34
Bram van Nieuwameronge
Veenendaal
55:31
35
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
57:24
36
Jan Otse
Barneveld
57:48
37
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
57:50
38
Menno Kleijburg
Veenendaal
58:00
39
Edwin Dijkstra
Renswoude
58:25
40
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
58:31
41
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:37
42
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
59:42
43
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
1:01:03
44
Otto Kwint
Veenendaal
1:04:30
45
Geurt Boon
Ederveen
1:04:43
46
Erik Hartman
Leusden
1:05:07
47
Paul van der Zee
Den Dolder
1:05:59
48
Mark Lancee
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:33
M55, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
40:56
2
Henk van der Meijde
Randwijk
42:42
3
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:31
4
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
47:10
5
Dick Lam
Delft
47:37
6
Arie Kers
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:01
7
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
48:53
8
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
51:27
9
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
51:50
10
Bart Wolvers
Woudenberg
52:03
11
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
52:30
12
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
52:47
13
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
52:53
14
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:42
15
Jan van Haus
Veenendaal
53:53
16
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
55:13
17
Fred Breemen
Veenendaal
55:14
18
Gert de Kleuver
Veenendaal
55:24
19
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
55:49
20
Huib Cluistra
Veenendaal
56:13
21
Ed van Mol
Ursem
59:40
22
Thijmen van Zoelen
Renswoude
59:57
23
Bert Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:00:36
24
Bertus Haarman
Raalte
1:01:17
25
Rob Lagendijk
Biddinghuizen
1:01:31
26
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:02:50
27
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:05:42
28
Meep Zandsteeg
Lunteren
1:06:21
29
Barco van der Horst
Maarssen
1:19:45
VSEN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacinta Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:33
2
Lisa Renswoude
Nijmegen
53:06
3
Joyce Wijnberg
Zwolle
54:46
4
Aafke Verhoeven
Nieuwegein
55:04
5
Betteco de Boer
Amersfoort
56:08
6
Jolanda ter Maaten
Woudenberg
57:28
7
Joyce van de Merwe
Veenendaal
58:22
8
Rianne Teunissen
Renswoude
58:25
9
Marjolein Haarman
Heino
58:47
10
TE Teunissen
Wageningen
1:02:41
11
Maayke van Galen
Veenendaal
1:04:48
12
Esther Hoolwerf
Barneveld
1:08:18
13
Jolien van de Bovenkam
Renswoude
1:08:26
14
Willy Hendriksen
Ederveen
1:19:45
V35, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans van Veenendaal-Koc
Leersum
48:48
2
Nicoline Franken-Oster
Sprundel
50:48
3
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
51:00
4
Cora Mulder
Overberg
52:00
5
Gea van Lieshout
Amersfoort
52:07
6
Ellen van Dijk-van de
Leersum
52:41
7
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
53:08
8
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
53:30
9
Annemieke Haarman
Raalte
53:40
10
Frieda van Brummelen
Ederveen
54:04
11
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
54:06
12
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
54:50
13
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
54:58
14
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
55:05
15
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:05
16
Adriëtte van Ginkel
Ederveen
55:10
17
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
55:25
18
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
55:37
19
Marlies de Heer
Eck en Wiel
55:44
20
Bianca Perfors
Gouda
56:15
21
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
56:38
22
Wilma Lagerweij
Veenendaal
56:38
23
Karin Duteweert
Raalte
57:54
24
Marieke van Garderen
Woudenberg
57:56
25
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
58:10
26
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
58:10
27
Susanne Bekker del Sas
Renswoude
58:51
28
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
59:31
29
Annemieke van den Berg
Lunteren
59:35
30
Anouk Veldhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:00:26
31
Jannet van Straaten
Veenendaal
1:01:00
32
Dickie van de Kaa
Utrecht
1:01:34
33
Hannie Dorresteijn
Ederveen
1:01:46
34
Ruth van den Boogaard
Renswoude
1:02:06
35
Wies van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:02:14
36
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:02:17
37
Carla van Nieuwamerong
Veenendaal
1:02:25
38
Ada Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:02:27
39
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:02:30
40
Hedwig te Water Mulder
Culemborg
1:03:32
41
Karina de Vries
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:04:09
42
Alice ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:04:09
43
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:04:27
44
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
1:04:30
45
Nettie Lopez-Bouw
Putten
1:04:53
46
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:05:18
47
Annemieke Bokkers
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:30
48
Desire Drenthe
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:48
49
Suzanne van Ginkel
Ederveen
1:05:57
50
Teuni Geytenbeek
Renswoude
1:06:20
51
Corrie van Leersum
Woudenberg
1:06:53
52
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:07:00
53
Celia van Ginkel
Renswoude
1:08:21
54
Ria van Manen
Ede Gld
1:08:26
55
Marijke Schippers
Amersfoort
1:08:55
56
Ingrid de Kruif
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:09:16
57
Nikkie Meijers
Nijmegen
1:10:38
58
Teunie Blankespoor
Renswoude
1:11:47
59
Frieda van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:12:25
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:16
2
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
17:56
3
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
18:22
4
Tonnie Scheudwater
Ophemert
18:47
5
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
18:56
6
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
19:14
7
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:16
8
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
19:20
9
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
19:44
10
Jeroen Vreeburg
Renswoude
19:56
11
Andre Knop
Leersum
20:21
12
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
21:27
13
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
21:28
14
Hermen Loonstra
Ede Gld
21:50
15
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
22:27
16
Marcel van Nijendaal
De Meern
23:00
17
Martin Huijzer
Soesterberg
23:22
18
Tom Vreeburg
Renswoude
23:30
19
Hendrik Moree
Ede Gld
23:42
20
Yoeri Houtman
Veenendaal
23:57
21
Christian Broekhuizen
Barneveld
24:10
22
Remco van Dijk
Veenendaal
24:11
23
Teus van Harskamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:30
24
René Versteeg
Renswoude
24:30
25
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
24:40
26
Ger Waterval
Woudenberg
25:54
27
Peter van Kekem
Ede Gld
26:11
28
Dirk Achterberg
Hoogland
26:20
29
Dirk-Jan Westerlaken
Ederveen
26:37
30
Tom van Eldik
Zetten
26:43
31
Kevin van Nijendaal
Vleuten
27:30
32
Rob Pieterse
Nieuwegein
27:30
33
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
27:48
34
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
28:34
35
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
29:12
36
Gerco van Heerdt
Ederveen
29:14
37
Eep van Essen
Ederveen
29:42
38
Ron van Nijendaal
De Meern
29:58
39
Martin van Nijendaal
Vleuten
29:58
40
Henk vd Dikkenberg
Renswoude
30:02
41
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
30:08
42
Theo Bruggink
IJsselmuiden
31:25
43
Gerard van Marwijk
Achterveld
31:34
44
Tonny Petersen
Barneveld
31:45
45
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
31:57
46
Bert ter Maaten
Woudenberg
33:01
47
Danny Hartering
Dordrecht
33:13
48
Joost Wesselink
Apeldoorn
33:21
49
Rinie Merkerij
Amersfoort
39:15
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:04
2
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
21:52
3
Ria Wolfswinkel
Amersfoort
23:23
4
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:06
5
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:02
6
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
26:06
7
Marjolein Nijenkamp
Raalte
26:07
8
Sanneke Westerlaken
Ederveen
26:35
9
Henrieke Bel
Ede Gld
26:46
10
Lida Vonk
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:49
11
Ingeborg Geusebroek
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:49
12
Frank Wery
Amersfoort
26:55
13
Margriet Tollenaar
Veenendaal
27:16
14
Annemarie van den Berg
Veenendaal
27:22
15
Eefje van Harskamp
Utrecht
27:26
16
Marrit van Exel
Voorthuizen
27:38
17
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
27:39
18
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
28:04
19
Sanne Perfors
Veenendaal
28:25
20
Marieke van Heerdt
Ederveen
28:27
21
Erna Tempel
Renswoude
28:28
22
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
28:59
23
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
28:59
24
Kirsten Booijink
Raalte
29:29
25
Evelina Wagensveld
Ede Gld
29:31
26
Rita Valkenburg
Veenendaal
29:32
27
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
29:56
28
Janneke Meijer
Veenendaal
30:11
29
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
30:13
30
Marina van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
30:16
31
Eveliene van ´t Hol
Renswoude
30:20
32
Yvet Bensdorp
Achterveld
30:22
33
Monique van Cleef
Dodewaard
30:32
34
Marieke Willemsen
Renswoude
31:02
35
Annet Eskes
Renswoude
31:35
36
Truida Zandsteeg
Lunteren
31:50
37
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
31:56
38
Willemien Wijnberg
Raalte
31:58
39
Eveline Roseboom-Meel
Overberg
32:24
40
Laura van Ginkel
Lunteren
32:52
41
Willy van Ginkel
Lunteren
33:04
42
Hennie Ruiter
Lunteren
33:05
43
Cora de Wit
Veenendaal
33:05
44
Nacy Keijzer
Amersfoort
33:17
45
Bianca Hendriksen
Barneveld
39:10
J15, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Achterberg
Veenendaal
26:20
V15, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van Voorthuize
Veenendaal
12:30
2
Jente Hardeman
Renswoude
12:37
M15, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
11:59
2
Silas van Ginkel
Ederveen
12:00
3
Coen Lagerweij
Renswoude
12:21
4
Roy van Strien
Renswoude
12:36
5
Thijmen van Ravenswaai
Ede Gld
13:24
6
Rik Methorst
Renswoude
13:34
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2013 22:54