Uitslagenlijst 2e Vijfhoekparkloop 2013

Zaandam - Zaterdag 2 november 2013

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Koper
Zaanland
6:53
2
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
7:19
3
Sarah Slop
Zaanland
7:31
4
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaanland
7:35
5
Emma van Leeuwen
Zaanland
7:56
6
Pien Bakker
Zaanland
7:59
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dustin Heeres
Wormerveer
6:54
2
Tim Bijvoet
Zevenbergen
9:35
M-JUN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Onrust
Zaanland
19:42
2
Peter van Dijk
AV Edam
19:43
3
Simon Richards
Zaanland
20:20
4
Io Pel
Zaanland
20:35
5
Daan Schuitemaker
Zaandam
25:14
V-SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Holterman
Zaanland
21:25
2
Sandra Steijger
Zaandam
40:36
M-SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marthijn Bakker
Zaanland
28:05
2
Michael Stam
Zaandam
29:25
V-35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Al
Zaanland
23:18
2
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
26:42
3
Frida Blazer
Zaandam
38:18
M-35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Thijssen
Zaanland
18:09
2
Erwin Hooft
Zaandam
19:27
3
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
20:19
4
Frank van Vliet
Le Champion
24:05
V-45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Louwe
Zaanland
26:26
2
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
26:41
3
Christa Meijer
Zaandam
28:36
4
Mariëtte Zon
Zaanland
28:49
5
Jeanine Hillaert
Maarssen
33:45
M-45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Onrust
Zaanland
20:36
2
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
21:17
3
Leo Vloon
Waterland
23:11
4
Kees Walter
Zaanland
24:59
5
Jacco Blazer
Zaandam
26:47
6
Robbie Hendriksma
Zaandam
29:25
7
Rob Steijger
avVN
40:36
V-55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
29:24
2
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
29:24
M-55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flip Valk
Zaanland
20:40
2
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
23:04
3
Johan Meijer
Zaanland
23:22
4
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
24:53
5
Peter Lamme
Wormer
26:00
6
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
31:12
M-65, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
29:45
2
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
31:46
3
Rob Munscher
Le Champion
35:25
4
Pieter Buijsman
Le Champion
40:30
5
Hans Appel
Loopgroep Hoorn
40:30
6
Piet Glas
Zaanland
44:03
V-SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Sanchez
Heemstede
44:07
M-SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo de Jong
Koog aan de Zaan
52:40
M-35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
38:37
2
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
38:59
3
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
39:55
4
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Purmerend
41:08
5
Geoffrey van der Maat
Eindhoven
41:43
6
Michiel Richards
Zaandam
42:55
7
Mark Konings
Zaandam
44:34
8
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
46:46
9
Pim Janmaat
Heemstede
52:34
M-45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Holterman
Zaanland
42:08
2
Henry Rijkenberg
Le Champion
42:13
3
Ed Carper
Zaanland
44:09
4
René Bouwmeester
Zaanland
45:25
5
Eddy Vink
Zaandam
48:12
6
Jurrien Krol
Lycurgus
59:11
7
Simon Duijn
Assendelft
59:59
M-55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Goldebeld
Zaanland
41:02
2
Rainer Bode
Medemblik
42:55
3
Jacques de Weger
Krommenie
44:25
4
Arnold van Velthoven
Dutch Runners
49:32
5
Hen van Gastelen
NEA Volharding
50:41
6
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners
54:25
7
Peter Lansbergen
Le Champion
55:21
8
Martin Wezel
Le Champion
1:03:36
9
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:04:52
M-65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Vergouw
Zaanland
44:57
2
Gerard Stoeltjes
Assendelft
51:51
3
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
52:16
4
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:44
5
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
59:59
6
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:08:30
7
Fred Goveia
Le Champion
1:12:46
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2013 15:38