Uitslagenlijst Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop

Boxtel - Zondag 27 oktober 2013

JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van de Veen
Veghel
6:18
2
Willem van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
6:54
3
Simone van Roosmalen
Haaren
8:11
4
Maureen van de Oetelaa
Liempde
8:35
5
Suusje van Son
Boxtel
9:06
6
Yannick van Asveldt
Boxtel
23:35
7
Romy van de Oetelaar
Liempde
34:14
RECR, RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine van Roosmalen
Haaren
8:12
2
Lieke Timmermans
Boxtel
8:41
3
Maartje Timmermans
Boxtel
9:45
4
Angelique Verheule
Boxtel
10:28
5
Tim de Laat
Boxtel
10:57
6
Michel Timmermans
Boxtel
16:01
7
Roel Kerkhofs
Boxtel
17:55
8
Jasper de Laat
Boxtel
18:45
9
Dirk-Pieter Smits
Boxtel
19:47
10
Rianne van Oirschot
Liempde
22:09
11
Sjoerd Marcusse
Halsteren
22:19
12
Marjan Heijmans
Boxtel
23:13
13
Hein van Asveldt
Boxtel
23:35
14
Ingrid van den Akker
Liempde
23:54
15
Nicole Brandsma
Boxtel
23:58
16
Jolanda Raaijmakers
Liempde
24:07
17
Michel van de Ven
Boxtel
24:07
18
Chantal Vermeulen
Boxtel
25:12
19
Marloes Vekemans
Boxtel
26:43
20
Patrick Pennings
Boxtel
28:04
21
Peter van Kampen
Boxtel
28:31
22
Debby van Lieshout
Boxtel
29:19
23
Kitty Beekmans
Gemonde
29:48
24
Hanneke van der Krieke
Boekel
30:05
25
Roel Segers
Helmond
30:17
26
Celine van Griensven
Boxtel
31:26
27
Ronald Schellekens
Gemonde
32:24
28
Rens Jansen
Boxtel
32:32
29
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
32:35
30
Jolanda Krimp
Boxtel
33:05
31
Ramon de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
34:08
32
Albert Pepers
Veghel
35:02
33
Diana Vingerhoets
Boxtel
35:04
34
Dick Horsten
Boxtel
35:04
35
Bas Bressers
Boxtel
35:10
36
Mark van Doorn
Boxtel
35:10
37
Carine Nies
Boxtel
35:17
38
Jos Verberne
Boxtel
35:36
39
Henny van Oirschot
Boxtel
35:50
40
Wouter Weng
Boxtel
35:50
41
Tom van Lieshout
Boxtel
36:22
42
Maarten van der Hurk
Boxtel
36:42
43
Patricia Hendriks
Boxtel
37:07
44
Frans van de Pasch
Boxtel
37:20
45
Amarilys Timm
Boxtel
37:28
46
Carolien de LaatReijnd
Boxtel
37:28
47
Paul Goossens
Boxtel
37:40
48
Jan Kuijpers
Boxtel
37:43
49
Bas van der Meer
Boxtel
38:09
50
Han Goossens
Boxtel
38:11
51
Marc van Son
Boxtel
38:47
52
Tonneke van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
38:56
53
Ilse van den Bergh
Boxtel
38:57
54
Yvonne Mornout
Gemonde
39:11
55
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
39:43
56
Arjan de Bruijn
Boxtel
40:23
57
Jens Karreman
Zaltbommel
40:32
58
Harriette de Wild
Boxtel
40:36
59
Wendy Swanenberg-van O
Liempde
40:53
60
Ruben Jakobs
Uden
41:02
61
Piet Habets
Boxtel
41:07
62
Randy Stolk
Boxtel
41:23
63
Judith Kastelijn
Liempde
41:24
64
Nelly van Gestel
Boxtel
41:24
65
Paul Maddock
Boxtel
41:33
66
ton Spierings
Boxtel
41:39
67
Robert Kruidenier
Boxtel
42:00
68
Monique Dongelmans
Boxtel
42:35
69
Pauline de Fielliettaz
Boxtel
42:40
70
Davy Kastelijn
Liempde
43:02
71
Fleur van Haaren
Boxtel
43:07
72
Miranda van den Oetela
Liempde
43:09
73
Brigitte Bax
Boxtel
43:24
74
Peggy van Son
Boxtel
43:31
75
Monique Blok
Boxtel
43:36
76
Piet van de Sande
Boxtel
44:22
77
M van de Langenberg
Boxtel
44:28
78
Lucas Jacobs
Boxtel
44:36
79
Margaret van Dijk
Boxtel
44:43
80
Jan den Otter
Gemonde
44:46
81
Helma Lobezoo
Boxtel
44:50
82
Tijn de Haan
Boxtel
44:52
83
Patrick van Weert
Boxtel
45:28
84
Jan Jacobs
Boxtel
45:39
85
Bert van der Leeuw
Boxtel
46:13
86
Dafne Jansen
Boxtel
46:19
87
Nick van Weert
Boxtel
47:20
88
Monique van Beers
Boxtel
47:20
89
Clemens Nienhuis
Boxtel
48:22
90
Gerrie Timmermans
Boxtel
48:55
91
Esther Harmsen
Boxtel
49:50
92
Marloes Hendriks
Boxtel
50:19
93
Sylvia van Gulik
Boxtel
50:25
94
Willy Schriemer
Boxtel
51:24
95
Peter van der Ven
Boxtel
51:24
HSEN, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Mom
Eindhoven
33:34
2
Ramon van Weert
Marvel
34:42
H 35+, HEREN 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Verwey
DAK
31:44
2
Jos Wolf
OSS-VOLO
36:06
3
Tony de Groot
Marvel
36:31
M 50+, HEREN 50+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
29:58
2
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
33:29
3
Frans Govers
Oss '78
33:44
4
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
34:07
5
Rob Noordzij
Fijnaart
35:27
6
Theo Spierings
Marvel
38:21
JJA, JONGENS JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:04
2
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
22:48
3
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
24:07
4
Michiel Hoornick
Prins Hendrik
25:17
5
Detief Zwaneveld
Marvel
26:21
JJB, JONGENS JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
16:38
2
Juul Linders
Vught
18:14
3
Dylian Noordzij
Fijnaart
18:59
4
Hessel Gras
De Keien
19:18
5
Bas Peeters
Marvel
19:45
VS, V SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilda Huizing
OSS-VOLO
37:27
2
Margriet Zijderlaan
Clytoneus
38:23
VM 35, V MASTERS 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
39:58
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
I. van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
13:06
JJD, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Nolet
Prins Hendrik
8:21
2
Laurens te Booy
Prins Hendrik
8:48
3
Kai van Tilburg
Prins Hendrik
9:04
4
Tijmen Hof
De Keien
10:00
5
Kane van Zutphen
De Keien
10:00
6
Tijmen van Hal
Vught
10:20
7
Luuk de Bruijn
Marvel
10:34
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aron Koning
De Keien
7:39
2
Brecht van Iersel
Prins Hendrik
9:14
3
Mees Bleumink
Marvel
9:16
4
Yme Kingma
OSS-VOLO
9:17
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske van den Eijnde
Prins Hendrik
10:00
2
Geerke van Iersel
Helvoirt
11:06
MJD, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
3:58
2
Lotte Houtman
Prins Hendrik
4:02
3
Cinder Vis
OSS-VOLO
4:10
4
Kyaza Gijsbers
Berghem
4:16
5
Myrthe Kouwenberg
Marvel
4:29
6
Gita Smits
De Keien
5:53
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wicher Ketelaars
De Keien
4:11
2
Jasper Verberne
Marvel
4:18
3
Gijs Houtman
Prins Hendrik
4:22
4
Maarten van den Elshou
Marvel
4:28
5
Chiel Hulshof
Prins Hendrik
4:30
6
Rens de Graauw
Prins Hendrik
4:38
7
Sam Spijkers
Marvel
4:48
8
Remco van den Elshout
Marvel
4:55
9
Thom de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
5:02
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij
Dolichos
4:04
2
Sanne Diepen
Prins Hendrik
4:07
3
Emmy van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
4:09
4
Isa de Bruijn
Marvel
4:21
5
Marieke Derksen
De Keien
4:45
6
Annemiek van Iersel
Prins Hendrik
5:08
7
Lisa Verheij
Prins Hendrik
5:16
8
Fenne van Iersel
Helvoirt
6:15
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Muller
De Keien
4:36
2
Jua Peters
Vught
4:51
3
Jasper Heijnes
Prins Hendrik
4:53
4
Dieter Stolzenbach
Prins Hendrik
4:56
5
Maarten de Puit
Marvel
4:58
6
Daan van Hoeven
Prins Hendrik
5:06
7
Mike van den Braak
Marvel
5:24
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Bezem
Prins Hendrik
4:24
2
Koen Diepen
Prins Hendrik
4:26
3
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:30
4
Jake Romijn
Prins Hendrik
4:35
5
Jibbe Leenders
Prins Hendrik
4:37
6
Finn Verhoeff
Prins Hendrik
4:51
7
Sean Halewijn
Prins Hendrik
5:09
8
Wouter van Hoeven
Prins Hendrik
5:12
9
Bastiaan Herzberger
Prins Hendrik
5:15
10
Luc de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
5:17
11
Sep Kraanen
Prins Hendrik
5:19
12
Julius Nolet
Prins Hendrik
5:22
13
Jukius Martakoesoemah
Prins Hendrik
5:33
14
Kyan van Doorn
Marvel
6:05
15
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:45
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Gabriëls
De Keien
4:22
2
Noa Raboa
Prins Hendrik
4:28
3
Lotte Kuijpers
De Keien
4:28
4
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
4:30
5
Zoë Martakoesoemah
Prins Hendrik
4:36
6
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:52
7
Jaimy Pijnenburg
Marvel
5:13
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:41
2
Noa van de Leur
Roosendaal
4:54
3
Loekie Krull
Marvel
5:04
4
Noor Kouwenberg
Marvel
5:18
5
Meike de Graauw
Prins Hendrik
5:24
6
Evy van de Leur
Roosendaal
5:32
7
Simone van Gemert
Goirle
5:36
8
Senna Rabou
Prins Hendrik
5:38
9
Lienke Lemmens
Marvel
5:40
10
Gwen Rodenburg
Marvel
5:46
Uitslagen.nl
27-10-2013 15:06