Uitslagenlijst Drechtstadloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 27 oktober 2013

J8-12, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tibo Visser
Parthenon
3:23
3:22
2
Maxim de Vries
Dordrecht
3:36
3:36
3
Thomas van Hulst
Dordrecht
3:41
3:40
4
Thico Addicks
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:43
3:41
5
Francesco Roset
Dordrecht
3:48
3:47
6
Luuk de Vries Reilingh
Dordrecht
3:49
3:47
7
Duane van Dijkhuizen
Parthenon
3:50
3:49
8
Wessel de Lange
Parthenon
3:56
3:55
9
Jeff van Pelt
Parthenon
3:59
3:57
10
Lars Oussoren
Dordrecht
4:02
4:01
11
Yuma van Dijkhuizen
Parthenon
4:03
4:01
12
Storm Peters
Dordrecht
4:04
4:03
13
Rikki van der Spek
Parthenon
4:06
4:05
14
Tycho van de Graaf
Dordrecht
4:07
4:04
15
Max van der Spek
Parthenon
4:13
4:12
16
Elmo Kuiters
Parthenon
4:19
4:18
17
Stan van der Meide
Numansdorp
4:24
4:21
18
Nena Brunekreef
Hercules
4:24
4:22
19
Deren Tuc
Dordrecht
4:28
4:24
20
Yannick van Dooremalen
Parthenon
4:32
4:30
21
Fabian Stroek
Schaijk
4:32
4:27
22
Twan Megens
Parthenon
4:35
4:33
23
Sven Hurkmans
Parthenon
4:36
4:34
24
Yuri Hoogerwerf
Hercules
4:40
4:40
25
Maxime van Dooremalen
Parthenon
4:40
4:38
26
Timon Muller
Parthenon
4:42
4:40
27
Mels van Zweeden
Dordrecht
4:53
4:49
28
Dean de Man
Parthenon
4:58
4:54
29
Roshan van Beusekom
Dordrecht
5:25
5:23
30
Guus de Jong
Dordrecht
5:25
5:24
31
Stijn van Houten
Dordrecht
5:28
5:25
32
Merlijn van Valen
Sliedrecht
5:39
5:32
33
Tijmen Fasbender
Dordrecht
5:42
5:36
34
Jarno Degenhart
Dordrecht
5:58
5:52
35
Berend van Donkelaar
Dordrecht
6:03
6:00
36
Jevon Korteweg
Dordrecht
7:40
7:38
37
Milan van Veelen
Dordrecht
8:15
8:15
M8-12, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Gringhuis
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:55
3:54
2
Marit Uilhoorn
Parthenon
3:58
3:56
3
Roos de Vries
Parthenon
3:59
3:57
4
Felicia van Beek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:04
4:02
5
Wieke Hoogerwerf
Dordrecht
4:05
4:03
6
Kim van Hulst
Parthenon
4:07
4:03
7
Romy Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
4:10
4:07
8
Ilse van de Sandt
Dordrecht
4:25
4:21
9
Emma Rietze
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:29
4:27
10
Sanne van der Spek
Parthenon
4:30
4:26
11
Denise Blankenstein
Hercules
4:37
4:32
12
Merel de Bruin
Dordrecht
4:37
4:34
13
Veerle Hoogerwerf
Hercules
4:40
4:40
14
Isa Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
4:40
4:37
15
Dycianey Rijna
Hercules
4:43
4:41
16
Jessie van Boxel
Dordrecht
4:47
4:44
17
Vera Megens
Dordrecht
4:50
4:48
18
Iris van de Merwe
Hercules
4:52
4:47
19
Julia Rem
Parthenon
5:03
4:57
20
Mila Oussoren
Dordrecht
5:16
5:13
21
Jill Verheggen
Dordrecht
5:27
5:23
22
Jil Vogelaar
Parthenon
5:27
5:23
23
Roos van der Ven
Dordrecht
5:29
5:25
24
Zoe de Man
Parthenon
5:34
5:30
25
Lindi Fasbender
Dordrecht
5:39
5:34
26
Kim van Boxel
Dordrecht
5:48
5:44
27
Emma van Waardenberg
Dordrecht
5:53
5:48
28
Fenna Voll
Zwijndrecht
5:59
5:56
MAN, 3KM BEGINNERSLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam van Houten
Dordrecht
12:42
12:42
2
Raphaël van de Linde
Rotterdam Atletiek
12:58
12:58
3
Milan Kraijo
's-Gravendeel
13:25
13:21
4
Rene Leusen
Dordrecht
13:53
13:53
5
Jasper Kraijo
's-Gravendeel
14:23
14:18
6
Kevin Kleinman
Parthenon
15:34
15:33
7
Sjoerd Visser
Parthenon
15:38
15:37
8
Lars Sorensen
Dordrecht
15:46
15:46
9
Sander Horsman
's-Gravenhage
16:14
16:12
10
Hans de Groot
Zwijndrecht
16:26
16:25
11
Alex van den Brink
Dordrecht
16:39
16:33
12
Lucas Pekelharing
Dordrecht
17:30
17:27
13
Michel Vat
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
17:32
17:22
14
Jari Kroon
Parthenon
17:42
17:35
15
Marcel Kroon
Zwijndrecht
17:42
17:36
16
Dirk Verboom
Parthenon
17:43
17:42
17
Mick de Roode
Scharendijke
17:58
17:51
18
Julien van Roon
Dordrecht
18:05
17:57
19
Jerry de Roode
Scharendijke
18:58
18:51
20
Arie de Vree
Ridderkerk
19:21
19:11
21
Rick Steenhoek
Zwijndrecht
19:25
19:21
22
Nicolai Proksch
Numansdorp
20:20
20:16
23
Wim Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
21:00
20:55
24
Casper Markesteijn
Parthenon
22:18
22:13
25
Micha van der Burg
Bodegraven
22:19
22:09
26
Jeroen van der Meer
Dordrecht
24:23
24:20
27
Ab de Buck
Dordrecht
39:33
39:33
VROUW, 3KM BEGINNERSLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richell Addicks
Krimpen aan den IJss
13:46
13:45
2
Eliza Damsteeg
Parthenon
13:55
13:55
3
Lisa Blankenstein
Hercules
15:32
15:28
4
Petra Tito-Woudstra
Zwijndrecht
15:44
15:43
5
Judith van de Rest
Dordrecht
15:46
15:46
6
Renske Pullen
Dordrecht
16:21
16:20
7
Nina Pušić
Parthenon
17:14
17:13
8
Mandy van der Heeden
Capelle aan den IJss
17:32
17:22
9
Pauline de Boo van Uij
Parthenon
17:38
17:38
10
Lana van Kooten
Dordrecht
17:47
17:44
11
Sasha Hartman
Alblasserdam
17:50
17:47
12
Evelien Huijssen
Dordrecht
18:35
18:35
13
Merel Booij
Dordrecht
18:37
18:37
14
Noor Verbeet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
18:50
18:42
15
Natascha den Hoed
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
19:26
19:20
16
Susan Snel
Parthenon
19:44
19:44
17
Karla Blommaert
Parthenon
19:49
19:48
18
Agata Ortega
Dordrecht
19:49
19:47
19
Mariken van der Meer
Dordrecht
19:49
19:47
20
Mareille Wijbenga
Dordrecht
19:56
19:49
21
Pauline Schipper
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:04
19:59
22
Ina Kromeich
Dordrecht
20:09
20:05
23
Petra Merkelijn
Ridderkerk
20:18
20:09
24
Danita van Roon
Dordrecht
20:19
20:11
25
Maaike Rottier
Oud-Beijerland
20:20
20:16
26
Ineke Huijsdens
Parthenon
20:21
20:14
27
Monique van Kouwen
Schiedam
20:23
20:16
28
Judith Verbeek
Dordrecht
20:34
20:31
29
Petra van Roosmalen
Dordrecht
20:35
20:31
30
Geralde Voorberg
Sliedrecht
20:39
20:31
31
Sabine Bikker
Sliedrecht
20:40
20:31
32
Deborah Ismail-Carbona
Dordrecht
20:40
20:37
33
Sandra van der Hammen
Dordrecht
20:43
20:39
34
Nelleke van den Herik
Dordrecht
20:44
20:40
35
Roselijn Kok
Ridderkerk
20:47
20:35
36
Marleen Schumacher
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:47
20:35
37
Eefje van Heusden
Zwijndrecht
20:48
20:39
38
Lonneke Hartman
Alblasserdam
20:57
20:52
39
Reinie Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
20:59
20:54
40
Mandy de Kok
Dordrecht
21:01
20:55
41
Dewie Giesbers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:10
21:03
42
Zaira den Boef
Dordrecht
21:18
21:06
43
Carola Vos
Dordrecht
21:21
21:12
44
Nancy van Dorst
Breda
21:24
21:18
45
Margavan Gelder
Rotterdam
21:25
21:18
46
Brigitte Boulogne
Parthenon
21:39
21:36
47
Gemma Somer
Dordrecht
21:46
21:43
48
Auwien Boelkens
Zwijndrecht
21:59
21:52
49
Kim Bons
Bodegraven
22:19
22:10
50
Marutsan Cijntje
Dordrecht
22:31
22:20
51
Marije Mars-Hulsbos
Raamsdonksveer
22:36
22:34
52
Diane Rosenthal
Dordrecht
22:53
22:45
53
Agnes Schulte-vd Ven
Hercules
22:57
22:49
54
Dymphie Scheurwater
Hercules
22:57
22:49
55
Franciska Locht
Dordrecht
23:09
23:06
56
Celine Piepenbroek
Zwijndrecht
23:19
23:10
57
Gabrielle Reemer
Zwijndrecht
23:21
23:10
58
Monique de Lange
Zwijndrecht
23:21
23:11
59
Liselot de Kruif
Parthenon
24:07
24:05
60
Bionda Jilleba
Parthenon
24:16
24:13
61
Deborah Zwang
Zwijndrecht
25:10
25:03
62
Sylvana Zwang
Dordrecht
25:10
25:02
63
Samira de Groot
Zwijndrecht
25:29
25:19
64
Marleen Willeboordse
Zwijndrecht
25:29
25:20
J-7, 300M PUPPYRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick Visser
Parthenon
1:20
1:20
2
Sem van der Heijden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:30
1:30
3
Jesper Hurkmans
Dordrecht
1:40
1:40
4
Kyan van der Werf
Schaijk
1:45
1:43
5
Jorn van Gaans
Hercules
1:54
1:53
6
Cas van de Lagemaat
Hercules
1:55
1:51
7
Ephraim Tamba
Alblasserdam
1:55
1:55
8
Simon Odijk
Dordrecht
2:00
1:59
9
Sam Biesheuvel
Dordrecht
2:06
2:00
10
Guusje Brunekreef
Dordrecht
2:08
2:04
11
Bo Gillissen
Hercules
2:10
2:04
12
Evan Krijger
Dordrecht
2:12
2:05
13
Sven Hamberg
Dordrecht
2:16
2:15
14
Luuk Bosveld
DORDRECHT
2:21
2:20
15
Hendrick nicolai Schmi
Dordrecht
2:33
2:29
16
Liam van Dam
Rotterdam
2:36
2:34
17
Tobias Mels
Vlaardingen
2:37
2:27
18
Luuk van der Meide
Numansdorp
2:44
2:39
19
Samuel Bobbe
Rotterdam
2:47
2:43
20
Brett Timmer
Papendrecht
2:49
2:44
21
Lukas Markusse
Dordrecht
2:50
2:47
22
Evan Zwiers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:52
2:50
23
Sam Germans
Zwijndrecht
2:54
2:44
24
Stijn Voll
Zwijndrecht
2:54
2:38
25
Siem Triemstra
Delft
3:06
3:01
26
Jai Shugul
Rotterdam
3:32
3:05
27
Maximo Aravena
Dordrecht
4:10
4:01
M-7, 300M PUPPYRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek de Lange
Parthenon
1:26
1:26
2
Emma van Pelt
Parthenon
1:34
1:34
3
Meike Ferwerda
Dordrecht
2:07
2:07
4
Mete de Rooij
Poortugaal
2:08
2:05
5
Lizzy de Jong
Dordrecht
2:17
2:09
6
Demi Mulder
Alblasserdam
2:18
2:16
7
Carolijn van Donkelaar
Dordrecht
2:21
2:19
8
Pien Vogelaar
Dordrecht
2:26
2:19
9
Lilly Lutz
Dordrecht
2:27
2:25
10
Lise de Lange
Zwijndrecht
2:28
2:27
11
Eva Wisman
Dordrecht
2:29
2:24
12
Lou Zanen
Dordrecht
2:37
2:34
13
Hannah Sorensen
dordrecht
2:39
2:38
14
Fleur Keizer
Dordrecht
2:45
2:40
15
Tessa Vermaas
Dordrecht
2:56
2:47
16
Esmee Binnendijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:00
2:55
17
Jade Niemans
Alblasserdam
3:04
2:55
18
Meia den Boer
Dordrecht
3:14
3:05
19
Litzy Mels
Vlaardingen
3:19
3:08
20
Milia Addicks
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:19
3:18
21
Steffi de Rooij
Poortugaal
4:19
4:10
22
Maeva van der Windt
Rotterdam
6:55
6:55
MAN, 5KM PRESTATIELO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin van Hoeven
Spijkenisse
17:29
17:29
2
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
17:42
17:26
3
Marc Verhagen
Energie
17:57
17:57
4
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
18:01
18:01
5
Tijn Huberts
Barendrecht
18:06
18:05
6
Niels Anders
Hercules
18:38
18:37
7
Heero Spaan
Dordrecht
19:31
19:31
8
Rory van Wingerden
Dordrecht
19:50
19:49
9
Bob Hurkmans
Parthenon
20:18
20:15
10
Jack Vissers
Dordrecht
20:41
20:40
11
Rick Verhagen
Energie
20:47
20:47
12
Rene Leijtens
Rotterdam
21:19
20:57
13
Richard Granneman
Dordrecht
21:22
21:22
14
Theo Franken
Dordrecht
21:27
21:04
15
Peter Vervloet
Dordrecht
21:27
21:22
16
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
21:43
21:39
17
Demian van der Wal
Barendrecht
21:50
21:48
18
C Terlouw
Bergambacht
21:52
21:49
19
Kevin Vrooman
Hercules
21:52
21:41
20
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
21:56
21:55
21
Marijn de Korte
Hardloopclub Amsterd
21:58
21:55
22
Thijs de Korte
Dordrecht
21:58
21:55
23
M Bos
's-Gravendeel
22:19
22:15
24
FEDOR van de Velde
Dordrecht
22:40
22:38
25
Arie Kuperus
Dordrecht
22:42
22:33
26
Jankees Rovers
Dordrecht
22:48
22:44
27
Maarten Ros
Zwijndrecht
23:02
22:00
28
Edwin Klootwijk
Dordrecht
23:09
22:54
29
Jochem Mol
Dordrecht
23:09
22:54
30
Jacques Zegelaar
Dordrecht
23:26
23:05
31
Rob van Dongen
Dordrecht
23:30
23:27
32
Bas Nagtegaal
Dordrecht
23:32
23:30
33
Frans Megens
Dordrecht
23:38
22:38
34
Erwin Visser
Dordrecht
23:39
22:49
35
Tim Stoel
Spijkenisse
23:42
23:42
36
Bjorn Vrooman
Hercules
23:47
23:36
37
Roel Binnendijk
Barendrecht
23:54
22:47
38
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:04
23:47
39
Loek Dubbeld
Dordrecht
24:08
22:50
40
Léon van Houwelingen
Zwijndrecht
24:17
24:01
41
Martijn Zoeteman
Dordrecht
24:19
23:07
42
Stefan Zwep
Zwijndrecht
24:27
23:21
43
R Leijsen
Dordrecht
24:38
24:29
44
Balder Ruts
Maassluis
24:51
23:24
45
Daniel Bos
Rotterdam
24:52
23:47
46
Sam Cheung
Dordrecht
25:14
24:48
47
Domenico Rizzo
Dordrecht
25:30
25:25
48
Leroy de Gids
Dordrecht
25:31
25:25
49
Rob van Ballegooijen
Dordrecht
25:35
24:18
50
Martijn Engler
Dordrecht
26:03
25:01
51
Matthias Vroegh
Oud-Beijerland
26:06
24:23
52
Matthias den Toom
Dordrecht
26:06
24:55
53
Sam Broadley
Dordrecht
26:23
25:58
54
Sander Verstraten
Dordrecht
26:24
24:59
55
Leo Schreuders
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:24
26:10
56
Pim Zandwijk
Dordrecht
26:36
25:56
57
Elroy Bakker
Dordrecht
26:39
26:34
58
Arjan van der Graaf
Zwijndrecht
26:48
25:35
59
Joost van Leur
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:54
25:42
60
Martijn van der Kloost
Dordrecht
26:56
26:33
61
Wietse de Buck
Dordrecht
27:02
26:06
62
Arie Terlouw
Dordrecht
27:04
26:43
63
Henny Tempelaar
Zwijndrecht
27:10
26:39
64
Jessey van Prehn
Dordrecht
27:15
26:07
65
Koos Hooimeijer
Zwijndrecht
27:28
26:26
66
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
27:31
25:41
67
Aziz Benzebir
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:43
26:49
68
Josh Steeds
Dordrecht
27:47
26:19
69
Bob Verdonk
Dordrecht
27:49
26:42
70
Jared van der Horst
Dordrecht
27:51
27:44
71
Koen Baggerman
Dordrecht
27:51
27:17
72
Damien Foort
Dordrecht
27:52
27:44
73
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
27:52
27:18
74
Jasper Vlaminck
Rotterdam
28:01
26:12
75
Koos Dekker
Dordrecht
28:01
27:40
76
Ludo Dekker
Dordrecht
28:02
27:40
77
Thymen Woldhuis
Dordrecht
28:09
27:35
78
Tom van Dam
Dordrecht
28:33
27:24
79
Pim Gerritsenvan der H
Ridderkerk
28:49
28:04
80
Jan Hummelman
Ridderkerk
28:49
27:46
81
Anton Rosbergen
Parthenon
28:52
27:37
82
Lars Staring
Dordrecht
28:52
27:03
83
Rick ter Riet
Strijen
28:57
27:47
84
Sjoerd ter Riet
Strijen
28:58
27:48
85
Erik Tempelaar
Ridderkerk
28:59
28:26
86
Ernst Holzmann
Barendrecht
29:20
29:11
87
Lionel van Aanholt
Maassluis
29:22
27:58
88
Stefan Klappe
Dordrecht
29:26
29:03
89
Bram van Oorschot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:26
27:33
90
Jermain Chin Fung Chun
Dordrecht
29:27
29:20
91
Ron Mulder
Dordrecht
29:29
29:02
92
Hendrik Zwep
Parthenon
29:29
28:23
93
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
29:33
28:03
94
Hans van der Gracht
Parthenon
29:44
27:56
95
Ben Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:46
28:21
96
Mark Remkes
Ridderkerk
29:49
29:29
97
Marijn Klootwijk
Dordrecht
29:51
29:20
98
Leijenhorst
Parthenon
29:52
29:05
99
Remco Mol
Nederland
29:56
29:42
100
Kevin Verheij
Dordrecht
29:58
28:03
101
Michael de Gruijl
Dordrecht
29:59
28:14
102
Willem Fontein
Parthenon
30:06
28:19
103
Ton Stolk
Parthenon
30:07
28:19
104
Robert Jan Koolstra
Dordrecht
30:16
28:50
105
Cor Hardenbol
Parthenon
30:18
30:17
106
Chin-Au Tsang
Dordrecht
30:22
29:46
107
Jeroen van Nes
Dordrecht
30:22
29:46
108
S Deugd
Ridderkerk
30:28
29:06
109
Kwok-Wah Cheung
Breda
30:31
29:57
110
George Kempe
Dordrecht
30:36
29:53
111
Chris van Bemmel
Dordrecht
30:40
30:11
112
Koen de Kruif
Parthenon
30:49
29:11
113
Dennis Bulthuis
Dordrecht
30:56
29:15
114
Corlee van Tour
Dordrecht
31:00
29:10
115
D Smith
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:01
29:38
116
Clemens Verstraten
Dordrecht
31:17
29:53
117
John Schreuder
Papendrecht
31:19
30:36
118
Kevin de Jong
Dordrecht
31:25
29:29
119
Robbert Fokker
Rotterdam
31:26
30:36
120
Ron Dijkmans
Dordrecht
31:27
30:35
121
Eric Hoffmann
Dordrecht
31:37
29:44
122
Simon Boudewijn
Dordrecht
32:01
30:33
123
Harm de Jonge
Dutch Runners
32:26
30:34
124
René Warbout
Energie
32:33
31:01
125
Ron Melger
Papendrecht
32:45
31:01
126
Johan Catersels
Dordrecht
32:52
30:55
127
Edwin Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
33:00
32:51
128
Aissa Kdouch
Rotterdam
33:14
31:28
129
Wessel Leewis
Dordrecht
33:17
32:51
130
Hans Zikkenheiner
Dordrecht
33:36
31:48
131
Ruben van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:01
32:05
132
Eli Schreuder
Dordrecht
34:14
33:05
133
Rene van Hulst
Alblasserdam
34:52
33:06
134
J Brands
Dordrecht
35:12
34:25
135
Martijn Vogelezang
Dordrecht
35:20
33:23
136
Sam Vogelezang
Dordrecht
35:20
33:23
137
Alex Treur
Dordrecht
35:21
34:55
138
Edwin Bulthuis
Dordrecht
35:31
33:50
139
Dick Hoogmoed
Dordrecht
36:03
34:28
140
Paul de Bruin
Oud-Beijerland
36:03
34:12
141
Matthieu Ouwens
Dordrecht
36:03
35:17
142
Patrick Kleinjan
Dordrecht
36:10
35:48
143
Bas Hubers
Haag Atletiek
36:16
34:39
144
Peter Hendriksen
Dordrecht
38:44
37:48
145
Jan Verstraten
Dordrecht
39:01
38:14
146
Teun van der Klis
Dordrecht
39:55
39:05
147
Gerard Hurks
Helmond
41:26
41:17
148
Hans Verhoeve
Hercules
42:42
41:07
149
Alessio Arqua
Parthenon
43:54
42:35
150
Lloyd Metselaar
Dordrecht
59:04
58:13
151
Rowdy Franzen
Alblasserdam
1:08:58
1:07:09
VROUW, 5KM PRESTATIELO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Roeland
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:33
19:33
2
Jody Slikboer
Heerjansdam
22:13
22:12
3
Hilde Isarin
Delft
24:04
23:23
4
Tessa Bos
Oud-Beijerland
24:34
24:32
5
Brooke Fokker
Rotterdam
24:44
23:56
6
Sandra van Dijkhuizen
Parthenon
24:48
24:46
7
Danielle van Rees
Brandwijk
25:02
24:50
8
Anita Verdonk
Dordrecht
25:35
25:33
9
Annemieke Leunis
Dordrecht
25:38
24:23
10
Madelon Keesmaat
Dordrecht
25:41
24:51
11
Ellen Willems
Dordrecht
26:08
25:34
12
Charlotte Mol
Nederland
26:20
26:07
13
Rosa Rizzo
Dordrecht
26:40
26:34
14
Kiruna Gerritsen
Ridderkerk
26:50
26:06
15
Irene Groen
Schiedam
26:57
26:50
16
Sylvia van Gemert
Dordrecht
27:03
25:24
17
Annette Koster
Dordrecht
27:04
26:40
18
Ellen van der Aa
Dordrecht
27:35
27:07
19
Yvon de Ruiter
Dordrecht
27:56
26:35
20
Laura Stuurman
Dordrecht
27:56
27:48
21
Marije van den Enden
Dordrecht
28:04
27:22
22
Elmy Adriaansen
Rotterdam
28:13
26:41
23
Nicole Middelkoop
Dordrecht
28:13
27:47
24
Chris Stam
Rotterdam
28:28
27:28
25
Ilse Fahrner
Rotterdam
28:28
27:28
26
Melanie Makkelie
Zwijndrecht
28:31
28:14
27
Monique de Jongh
Dordrecht
28:31
27:39
28
Serena Bartelings
Dordrecht
28:31
27:20
29
Tanja Kooijman
Dordrecht
28:32
27:20
30
Joëlle van der Laan
Dordrecht
28:33
28:33
31
Nathalie Oussoren
Dordrecht
28:40
27:14
32
Janate Hoegee
Dordrecht
28:46
27:58
33
Nadia van Veen
Dordrecht
28:50
28:02
34
Sayenne Goeloe
Utrecht
28:51
28:43
35
Marjolein van Es
Dordrecht
29:04
28:17
36
Evelien de Kruijff
Breda
29:11
28:11
37
Arina Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:16
28:23
38
Anouk Breeman
Barendrecht
29:20
29:11
39
Fiona Roelofs
Dordrecht
29:25
28:57
40
Kim Zanoli
Gorinchem
29:27
28:31
41
Inge Hsiang
's-Gravenhage
29:34
28:50
42
Natascha van der Meide
Numansdorp
29:35
28:22
43
Marjolein van Baarle
Delft
29:43
29:19
44
Jolanda van der Leeden
Krimpen aan den IJss
29:55
28:03
45
Heleen Klapwijk
dordrecht
29:57
29:39
46
Amanda Bol
Dordrecht
29:58
28:44
47
Marion de Gruijl
Dordrecht
29:59
28:14
48
Mirjam Mulder-Korstanj
Dordrecht
30:01
29:16
49
Marja Loomeijer
Puttershoek
30:02
28:50
50
Melissa Overdijk
Dordrecht
30:03
29:19
51
Karin de Waard
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:13
29:16
52
Conny van der Spoel
Ridderkerk
30:21
30:01
53
Mirelle de Klerk
Dordrecht
30:23
29:18
54
Irene Gerad
Dordrecht
30:23
29:34
55
Maud de Bruin
Dordrecht
30:23
29:18
56
Sophie Rijnaard
Dordrecht
30:31
28:45
57
Sandra Molenkamp
Zwijndrecht
30:33
30:00
58
Anne Kempe
Dordrecht
30:35
29:53
59
Marjolein van Dongen
Dordrecht
30:35
29:55
60
Marjolijn van Bemmel
Dordrecht
30:41
30:11
61
Marijke Zanen
Dordrecht
30:44
30:12
62
Kitty Kruger
Dordrecht
30:48
30:37
63
Mariska van Rees
Brandwijk
30:48
30:36
64
Mirjam Faro
Krimpen aan de Lek
30:49
28:59
65
Marian Schenk
Parthenon
30:53
29:15
66
Anita Vuurens
Oud-Alblas
30:53
29:57
67
Samira Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:54
29:29
68
Kimberley Breevaart
Rotterdam
31:03
29:58
69
Sabiha Baysal
Dordrecht
31:04
30:26
70
Lisette van Bale
Zwijndrecht
31:04
30:50
71
Marieke Huizer
Alblasserdam
31:06
30:55
72
Antoinette Lodder
Alblasserdam
31:06
30:55
73
Jeske Cloin
Dordrecht
31:08
30:31
74
Wilma Polderman
Barendrecht
31:09
29:40
75
Rita van Ramselaar
Dordrecht
31:19
31:11
76
Loes van der Klis
Dordrecht
31:29
30:47
77
Fiona Mulder
's-Gravenhage
31:32
30:52
78
Romy Kraaij van Bezooi
Dordrecht
31:32
31:12
79
Elke Jetten
Dordrecht
31:35
29:59
80
Thirza Monster
Dordrecht
31:35
29:59
81
Ingrid Verstraten
Hercules
31:35
30:12
82
Elise Ruijsbroek
Rotterdam
31:52
30:49
83
Birgit Clemens
Dordrecht
31:54
30:41
84
Tessa van der Stel
Dordrecht
31:54
30:49
85
Serena Joha
Dordrecht
31:55
31:28
86
Petra van der Gracht
Parthenon
31:57
30:10
87
Lindy Gerritsen van de
Ridderkerk
31:58
31:13
88
Elise Heuvelman
Dordrecht
31:59
31:41
89
Marieke Deelen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
32:00
31:41
90
De Kleine
Hercules
32:01
30:09
91
Suzanne Opmeer
Dordrecht
32:01
30:35
92
Brigitte Smits
Dordrecht
32:02
30:06
93
Nicole van Velzen
Dordrecht
32:02
30:05
94
Jolanda Vermeulen
Dordrecht
32:12
31:21
95
Rebecca van Roosmalen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:15
31:41
96
Laura in't Veld
Dordrecht
32:16
31:42
97
Rita Dubbeld
Dordrecht
32:18
30:54
98
Betty Visser
Dordrecht
32:19
32:01
99
Yvonne van Oers
Zwijndrecht
32:22
32:09
100
Natasja Lubbelinkhof
Puttershoek
32:24
32:02
101
Elise Stehouwer
Puttershoek
32:24
32:02
102
Heleen de Boer
Dordrecht
32:27
31:29
103
Dorothee de Langen
Dordrecht
32:29
32:05
104
Danielle Boevee
Energie
32:33
31:02
105
Thea Houweling
Oud-Alblas
32:33
31:35
106
Jacqueline den Boer
Papendrecht
32:38
30:46
107
Ella Niemans
Alblasserdam
32:38
32:01
108
Ellen Swart
Parthenon
32:41
31:26
109
Julianne ter Weele
Parthenon
32:45
31:07
110
Vanessa Zebel - Aantje
Dordrecht
32:51
32:04
111
Jeanette Klop
Dordrecht
32:55
31:55
112
Elly Cohen
Dordrecht
32:58
32:48
113
Mellanie Stendert
Dordrecht
33:04
32:11
114
Saskia Wubben
Dordrecht
33:10
32:42
115
Lisa van Gils
Maasdam
33:16
32:01
116
Tedda Verstraten
's-Gravenhage
33:19
32:32
117
Manon Ligthart-Wolfs
Oud-Beijerland
33:20
32:49
118
Arletta Versendaal
Dordrecht
33:25
32:19
119
Marjolein de Graaff
Dordrecht
33:25
32:19
120
Jacky Brugmans
Parthenon
33:26
31:47
121
Birsen Kiyak
Hercules
33:26
32:47
122
Mariska Huisman
Hercules
33:27
32:48
123
Marjenne Helmens
Dordrecht
33:29
31:52
124
Kristel Wijers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
33:29
31:52
125
Barbara Verhagen
Dordrecht
33:32
32:10
126
Franka Jacobsen
Dordrecht
33:36
32:30
127
Sylvia van Aanholt
Maassluis
33:36
32:12
128
Danjella van Malssen
Dordrecht
33:37
32:26
129
Renee Brockbernd
Dordrecht
33:44
33:05
130
Anne Offringa
Dordrecht
33:54
32:54
131
Therry van Twist
Dordrecht
33:55
33:16
132
Silvia van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:01
32:05
133
Will van Son
Dordrecht
34:02
33:23
134
Ellen van Herwijnen
Dordrecht
34:02
32:46
135
Miranda Shugul
Rotterdam
34:06
33:51
136
Helen van der Waal
Parthenon
34:07
32:19
137
Martine van Nes-Voskui
Dordrecht
34:07
33:54
138
Irene Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:08
32:42
139
Yvonne de Jong
Papendrecht
34:18
32:25
140
Rianne Franken
Dordrecht
34:20
33:56
141
Cilla Dewi Bellel
Rotterdam
34:24
33:32
142
Kelly de Leeuw
Dordrecht
34:24
33:32
143
Diana Bakker
Nijmegen
34:25
33:03
144
Naomi van Pelt
Dordrecht
34:29
32:45
145
Marion Rodrigo
Melissant
34:31
34:16
146
Mantana Lutz
Dordrecht
34:33
33:32
147
Susanne Tempel
Dordrecht
34:35
34:10
148
Nellie Molenaar
Parthenon
34:36
33:38
149
Sandra van Antwerpen
Dordrecht
34:38
34:03
150
Jacqueline de Winter
Zwijndrecht
34:38
34:03
151
Noortje Meijer
Dordrecht
34:39
33:58
152
Fenneke van Well
Dordrecht
34:39
33:58
153
Monique Baldussi
Hercules
34:40
33:39
154
JJA Florijn
Dordrecht
34:40
33:49
155
Tamara Wisman-Bahlmann
Dordrecht
34:52
33:20
156
Esther van Koten
Dordrecht
34:55
33:49
157
Patricia Loomeijer
Dordrecht
34:55
33:46
158
Sylvia Ouwerkerk
Heenvliet
35:04
34:19
159
Wendy Jansen
Rotterdam
35:11
34:37
160
Wilma Brands
Parthenon
35:11
34:24
161
Manyee Cheung
Zwijndrecht
35:23
35:03
162
Stephanie Verbeek
Dordrecht
35:28
35:19
163
Iris Apeldoorn
Mijnsheerenland
35:35
34:21
164
Tamara Baars
Dordrecht
35:41
34:44
165
Benthe Bakker
Vlaardingen
35:41
34:44
166
Leonie Panman
Alblasserdam
35:48
34:02
167
Ingrid van de Logt
Hercules
35:48
34:49
168
Chantal van Meegen
Dordrecht
35:50
34:03
169
Willeke van der Bijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:00
34:33
170
Sanne Staphorst
Dordrecht
36:03
35:17
171
Maureen Rutjes
Ridderkerk
36:04
35:17
172
Katie Yip
Rotterdam
36:04
35:43
173
Janine van der Laan
Papendrecht
36:06
35:20
174
Désirée Duijm
Dordrecht
36:06
34:37
175
Jessica van de Graaf
Assen
36:06
34:37
176
Diana Boedo
Zwijndrecht
36:06
34:38
177
Patricia Gouweloos
Oud-Beijerland
36:06
35:36
178
Diana Stoker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:09
35:36
179
Gerda van den Berg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:09
35:37
180
Ariena van Balen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:09
35:38
181
Miranda Greidanus
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
36:17
35:24
182
Joyce van Straten
Dordrecht
36:19
35:58
183
Paulina Aravena
Dordrecht
36:26
35:20
184
Rochelle Nijman
Apeldoorn
36:31
34:46
185
Mariska vd Zwaan
Dutch Runners
36:39
36:05
186
Riet Brockbernd
Dordrecht
36:40
36:02
187
Annemieke Boogaard
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:43
35:03
188
Inge van der Spoel
Papendrecht
36:44
36:23
189
Darina Weggemans-Nykl
Dordrecht
36:49
35:25
190
Marianne de Vroed
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:58
35:54
191
Marja van Hesse
Hercules
37:16
35:28
192
Mannaar Cheung
Zwijndrecht
37:36
37:15
193
Xandra Lem
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:49
36:55
194
Elsbeth Krijger
Dordrecht
37:50
37:29
195
Leonie de Gruiter
Dordrecht
38:38
37:43
196
Valerie Vermeeren
Dordrecht
38:38
37:43
197
Susanne de Booy
Strijen
38:43
37:58
198
Mirte de Rooij
Poortugaal
38:51
37:27
199
Tini Schoor
Dordrecht
38:52
38:16
200
Joyce van Ochten
Dordrecht
39:55
39:05
201
Daniëlle de Groot
Dordrecht
39:57
39:04
202
Demelza Schoor
Dordrecht
39:58
39:22
203
Samantha van Gaans
Hercules
40:30
40:01
204
Esther Bakker
Parthenon
43:54
42:37
205
Josine Backer
Dordrecht
43:54
42:38
206
Barbara Biesheuvel
Dordrecht
43:57
43:36
207
Bianca van der Laan
Dordrecht
49:46
48:18
MAN, 10KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:26
35:26
2
Wim Both
Geomet Funderingen
40:46
40:11
3
Marco de Man
PAC
40:52
40:17
4
Alex Olieman
Gouda
41:10
41:10
5
Freek Goedhart
Dirksland
41:35
41:29
6
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:35
41:35
7
Edwin van Essen
Tilburg
42:15
42:03
8
Thorsten Kuipers
Dordrecht
42:37
42:33
9
Melvin Kruik
Voorne Atletiek
42:44
42:31
10
Frans vd Ende
Wateringen
42:47
42:41
11
B Griffioen
Dordrecht
44:01
43:44
12
Michael Hardenbol
Dordrecht
44:05
43:48
13
Peter Paul van der Hou
Dordrecht
44:11
44:07
14
Jeroen Schreuder
PAC
44:17
44:15
15
Albert de Vries
Triathlon Ver. Dordr
44:18
44:17
16
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Zwijndrecht
44:25
44:13
17
Melvin van der Wees
Papendrecht
44:30
44:19
18
Wouter van der Weijde
Dordrecht
44:35
44:28
19
Mark van Etten
Dordrecht
44:42
43:35
20
Jurriaan Versendaal
Utrecht
44:44
44:36
21
Jef Bergsma
Papendrecht
44:52
44:46
22
Francis Leeuwestein
Sliedrecht
44:55
44:03
23
Jerram Visbach
Dordrecht
44:58
44:50
24
Niels Notten
Dordrecht
45:01
44:55
25
Walter van Gog
Rotterdam
45:08
45:04
26
Stanley Matena
Dordrecht
45:15
44:25
27
Woudenberg
Parthenon
45:16
45:11
28
Albert Pesch
PAC
45:30
44:54
29
Kurt Madsen
Silkeborg (DEN)
45:30
45:29
30
Tony Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
45:35
44:06
31
Sytse War
Dordrecht
45:36
45:17
32
Sven Herberigs
Parthenon
45:36
45:32
33
Tom de Raad
Loopgroep PK
45:45
45:44
34
Bob Timmer
Sliedrecht
45:46
45:38
35
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle aan den IJss
45:47
45:44
36
Paul van Lieshout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:51
45:47
37
Mitchell Teeuw
Dordrecht
45:54
45:49
38
Harrie Woudstra
Gorinchem
45:55
45:52
39
Nick Lansbergen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:55
44:13
40
Dirk jan de Wit
Dalem
45:58
45:55
41
Peter Galanis
Parthenon
45:59
45:55
42
Jeroen Bruijstens
Rotterdam
46:04
45:59
43
Sietse Weij
Barendrecht
46:04
45:59
44
Ruud de Breij
Zwijndrecht
46:23
46:18
45
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:29
46:28
46
Huub uit het Broek
Breda
46:33
46:17
47
Bernard Schep
Krimpen aan den IJss
46:35
45:43
48
Luis Leite
Dordrecht
46:39
46:27
49
Erik van Valen
Sliedrecht
46:44
46:35
50
Erik de Winter
Dutch Runners
46:45
46:41
51
Mark Dekker
Ridderkerk
46:45
46:42
52
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:53
45:24
53
Eric Korteland
Papendrecht
47:00
46:54
54
Marc Stuurman
Dordrecht
47:01
46:54
55
Daan Alblas
Zwijndrecht
47:03
46:50
56
Koen Rutten
Dordrecht
47:03
46:08
57
F Wetsteijn
Barendrecht
47:07
46:28
58
Jan Willem van den Bos
Rotterdam
47:08
46:01
59
Maurice Biard
Zwijndrecht
47:13
46:55
60
Robin Koeken
Dordrecht
47:14
46:00
61
Patrick Nerlof
47:25
46:49
62
Maurice Verheijden
Rotterdam
47:28
47:16
63
Johan Verheij
Dordrecht
47:29
45:35
64
Leslie Harder
Almere
47:32
46:15
65
Lars Sorensen
Dordrecht
47:33
47:20
66
Wim Derks
Parthenon
47:38
46:56
67
Marcel van der Graaff
's-Gravendeel
47:42
46:47
68
Jaco van der Wel
Krimpen aan de Lek
47:44
47:16
69
Pepijn Tiemens
Ridderkerk
47:50
46:33
70
Victor Hartog
Ridderkerk
48:06
47:57
71
Arco de Bruin
Ridderkerk
48:19
46:53
72
Ewald Dudok
Dordrecht
48:29
46:56
73
Pim Schets
Dordrecht
48:30
48:23
74
Jan Koffijberg
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:33
47:21
75
Rob Staub
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:37
47:08
76
Roel Kemna
's-Gravenhage
48:44
48:00
77
Boris Boon
Heinenoord
48:49
48:44
78
Jordi van Dijk
Dordrecht
48:53
48:46
79
Leon Schmidt
Dordrecht
49:01
48:35
80
Quarles van der Mije
Dordrecht
49:01
48:37
81
Martijn Verheuvel
Rotterdam
49:06
48:38
82
Ronald Jager
Dordrecht
49:06
48:05
83
Albert Martens
Hercules
49:08
48:43
84
Piet Keller
Parthenon
49:12
48:56
85
Raymon de Kruijff
Ridderkerk
49:17
48:26
86
Ruud de Ridder
's-Gravendeel
49:20
47:53
87
Wilbert Moen
Parthenon
49:22
48:45
88
Leo van Twuijver
Rotterdam
49:22
48:45
89
Jip Kerrebijn
Dordrecht
49:25
48:30
90
Lothar de Graaff
Parthenon
49:33
48:32
91
Peter Blok
Pallas '93
49:35
49:27
92
Ruud van Broekhoven
Scopias
49:36
49:22
93
Peter Burger
Papendrecht
49:43
49:09
94
Jaimie Tullenaar
Dordrecht
49:45
49:35
95
Dick Bakker
Dordrecht
49:50
48:55
96
Remco den Draak
Barendrecht
49:57
49:57
97
Theo van der Zalm
Dordrecht
50:03
49:59
98
Sjaak Bakhuijzen
Boskoop
50:04
49:19
99
John Brand
Dordrecht
50:05
49:17
100
Leon de Haan
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:07
49:58
101
Marien van Buuren
Rotterdam
50:09
50:05
102
Patrick Zuijderwijk
Dordrecht
50:09
49:58
103
Marc van Honschoten
Dordrecht
50:09
49:58
104
Jan Willem van den Hoe
Parthenon
50:16
49:57
105
Marlon Huijser
Dordrecht
50:22
48:25
106
Hans van der Valk
Rotterdam Atletiek
50:24
49:52
107
Frank de Wit
Rotterdam
50:26
50:16
108
Chris de Visser
Dordrecht
50:28
49:42
109
Edo Rem
Schagen
50:31
49:33
110
Edward Hoogendoorn
Dordrecht
50:38
49:50
111
Philip van Tour
Zwijndrecht
50:41
48:51
112
Arie van Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
50:42
50:13
113
Christian Vroegh
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:43
49:02
114
Thomas Wolst
Sliedrecht
50:46
50:06
115
Jeroen Wolst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:46
50:06
116
Marc Schepers
Hercules
50:57
50:05
117
Diederik Weitering
Tilburg
51:11
50:27
118
Verweij
Dordrecht
51:27
50:38
119
Geoffrey Behr
Dordrecht
51:27
49:34
120
Henk Garama
Parthenon
51:35
51:29
121
Miljo Holstein
Dordrecht
51:38
50:49
122
Kees Alblas
Puttershoek
51:45
51:01
123
Michael Lems
Parthenon
51:46
51:30
124
Remco Spruit
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:49
50:18
125
Martijn van der Maat
Boskoop
51:52
50:56
126
Dick van Kerkhof
Parthenon
51:56
50:58
127
Hagen Schulze
Parthenon
51:56
50:58
128
Mark Vos
Parthenon
51:56
50:56
129
Mieck de Haan
Dordrecht
51:58
51:34
130
Wybe van Toorn
Rotterdam
52:01
51:51
131
Sebastiaan Scholten
Dordrecht
52:01
50:15
132
Robert van Vuuren
Passaat
52:03
50:40
133
Sander Kuiters
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:05
50:16
134
Dennis Hoornweg
's-Hertogenbosch
52:15
51:51
135
Michel van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
52:19
50:39
136
Peter Brunt
Rotterdam
52:19
50:45
137
Wouter Raab
Dordrecht
52:19
50:42
138
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
52:20
51:59
139
Jaap Klapwijk
dordrecht
52:29
52:12
140
Sem de Men
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:29
50:59
141
Marcel Calkhoven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:40
51:03
142
Rene Killian
Dordrecht
52:45
51:04
143
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
52:47
51:25
144
Tjeerd War
Dordrecht
52:54
52:35
145
Ewout Middelkoop
Sliedrecht
53:01
52:51
146
Thijs de Buck
Dordrecht
53:04
52:09
147
John Kraaijvanger
Papendrecht
53:05
51:55
148
Jerzy Fasbender
Dordrecht
53:11
52:59
149
Lesley Holstein
Dordrecht
53:20
52:32
150
Kevin de Koning
Dordrecht
53:21
52:42
151
Dennis Zwiers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:22
52:21
152
Aad Lucas
Bosschenhoofd
53:29
53:11
153
Frank Romein
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:31
53:16
154
Marc Smits
Dordrecht
53:32
51:35
155
Meindert Munne
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:33
52:59
156
Robert Leeuwestein
Sliedrecht
53:42
52:49
157
John Snap
Sliedrecht
53:43
52:50
158
Patrick Degenhart
Dordrecht
53:49
53:37
159
Lambert van Waardenbur
's-Gravendeel
53:56
53:06
160
Ad Keller
Dordrecht
53:56
52:26
161
Menno Keller
Dordrecht
53:56
52:26
162
Arco Noorlander
Dordrecht
53:59
52:19
163
Erik Hartman
Alblasserdam
54:01
53:05
164
Ad Stam
Hercules
54:02
53:35
165
Dielessen
Dordrecht
54:02
53:09
166
Edwin Sprenger de Rove
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:02
52:55
167
Sam van Velzen
Zwijndrecht
54:03
52:58
168
Robert-Jan van de Ruit
Papendrecht
54:07
52:53
169
Bastiaan Veltman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:09
53:25
170
Johan Knobbe
Dordrecht
54:13
54:04
171
Maarten Vogelezang
Hercules
54:17
53:26
172
Roland Zanen
Dordrecht
54:19
53:50
173
Joris Jagers
Dordrecht
54:21
54:04
174
Thijs Visser
Dordrecht
54:23
54:06
175
Albert van Nijnatten
Dordrecht
54:25
53:48
176
Robin Verhaart
Teteringen
54:30
53:39
177
Robert Ooms
Dordrecht
54:32
54:06
178
Elmer Schollmeijer
Dutch Runners
54:43
54:31
179
Ron Breeman
Dordrecht
54:46
54:13
180
Jordy van den Berg
Dordrecht
54:47
53:48
181
Rolf Berwers
Dordrecht
54:47
53:48
182
George van Prehn
Dordrecht
54:48
53:29
183
Joost de Wit
Dordrecht
54:48
53:30
184
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
54:51
54:24
185
Leo Fioole
Parthenon
55:00
54:02
186
Sem van Zweeden
Dordrecht
55:06
54:57
187
Sander Goossens
Dordrecht
55:09
53:14
188
Cees Sulkers
Dordrecht
55:11
54:46
189
Martijn Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:16
54:14
190
Christoph Ang
Rotterdam
55:19
53:24
191
Eric de Leeuw
Dutch Runners
55:25
53:57
192
Ruud Melkert
Weert
55:36
54:15
193
Theo van Wijland
Papendrecht
55:38
54:49
194
John Weggemans
Dordrecht
55:41
54:18
195
Raymond Schutte
Zwijndrecht
55:47
53:52
196
Aad Kraaijvanger
Alblasserdam
55:49
54:39
197
J Alblas
Dordrecht
55:50
54:48
198
Peter Goedhart
Sommelsdijk
56:02
54:55
199
Paul Witlox
's-Gravenhage
56:03
55:06
200
Ernst Vlasblom
Hercules
56:04
55:14
201
Aart de Voogd van der
Dordrecht
56:04
54:26
202
Drijluzy Calmero
Dordrecht
56:06
54:24
203
Ben van Louvezijn
Bergen op Zoom
56:07
55:14
204
Martin Matse
Parthenon
56:08
55:53
205
Peter Paul de Jong
Oud-Beijerland
56:12
55:52
206
Erik Gerrits
Dordrecht
56:14
54:35
207
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
56:15
55:43
208
Kevin Timmer
Papendrecht
56:21
55:03
209
Martin Segovia
Dordrecht
56:21
54:52
210
Edward van der Wielen
Dordrecht
56:22
55:09
211
Jacquot Odijk
Dordrecht
56:28
56:05
212
Yorick Van Deelen
Spijkenisse
56:30
54:54
213
Frans de Visser
Dordrecht
56:30
55:42
214
Jan van Oosterhout
Made
56:31
55:37
215
Joeri Vliegenthart
Dordrecht
56:32
55:51
216
Peter Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:33
54:52
217
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
56:47
55:09
218
Karel Klaasse
Dordrecht
56:51
54:59
219
Remco Risseeuw
Alblasserdam
56:55
56:09
220
Jan Brinkman
Heerjansdam
56:56
55:35
221
Fred van Vloten
Dordrecht
57:09
56:19
222
Maarten Krijgsman
Dutch Runners
57:14
56:16
223
Kasper Stevense
Zwijndrecht
57:15
56:58
224
Paul Hauser
Zwijndrecht
57:20
57:07
225
Jaap Los
Dordrecht
57:21
55:44
226
Jan Roubos
Dordrecht
57:24
56:28
227
Leen Roubos
Dordrecht
57:24
56:29
228
Dick de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
57:25
56:45
229
Daniel de Roon
Barendrecht
57:27
56:03
230
Ludwin van Aart
Dordrecht
57:28
56:19
231
Hendry Locht
Dordrecht
57:28
57:00
232
Francois Homan
Dordrecht
57:30
55:36
233
Rene van Beloois
Rotterdam
57:39
55:56
234
Davy Joha
Utrecht
57:40
57:26
235
Stolk
Parthenon
57:49
56:01
236
Martin Camfferman
Hercules
57:51
56:53
237
Johan Boender
Dordrecht
57:53
56:07
238
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Parthenon
57:54
56:02
239
Ronald Steur
Parthenon
57:58
56:13
240
Jeroen Conijn
Dordrecht
58:00
56:22
241
Raphael James
Hercules
58:03
56:36
242
John Franciosa
Hercules
58:05
57:48
243
Marc Roelofs
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:08
56:55
244
Ivo Vollebregt
Schiedam
58:16
56:43
245
Bas de Jong
Schiedam
58:17
56:44
246
Ronald Noordzij
Dordrecht
58:22
56:43
247
Harm Bergsma
Dordrecht
58:25
57:02
248
MA de Snoo
Dordrecht
58:28
57:58
249
Arthur Zuidweg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:31
57:27
250
Wim Witter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:32
57:27
251
Peter Weeda
Rotterdam
58:37
58:05
252
Berrie de Jong
Sliedrecht
58:42
57:32
253
André Schram
Dordrecht
58:49
57:01
254
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
58:51
57:11
255
Wim van Veen
Dordrecht
58:53
58:20
256
Kees van Rijs
Hercules
58:58
57:44
257
Will Scheper
Passaat
59:02
57:18
258
Prent
Dordrecht
59:08
57:19
259
Andre van de Moosdijk
Papendrecht
59:12
57:28
260
Patrick Sturkenboom
Zwijndrecht
59:15
58:13
261
Jeroen den Breker
Zwijndrecht
59:17
57:58
262
Dick Kes
Dordrecht
59:18
58:24
263
Jos Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:24
57:43
264
Marvin J van der Horst
Dordrecht
59:25
57:25
265
P Diepa
Rotterdam
59:28
57:33
266
Ferdy Franssen
Rotterdam
59:28
58:10
267
Gijs Kruger
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:37
58:01
268
Gerrit de Visser
Dordrecht
59:55
58:33
269
Ron Kruithof
Zwijndrecht
1:00:02
59:00
270
Eduard van Breugel
Papendrecht
1:00:04
59:35
271
Peter den Braber
Dordrecht
1:00:14
59:11
272
Rober Sanders
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:17
59:14
273
Sjaak Sanders
Zwijndrecht
1:00:17
59:15
274
Piet Kooijman
Ridderkerk
1:00:19
1:00:07
275
Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:00:23
58:42
276
Guido Nafzger
Hercules
1:00:40
58:57
277
Jan Vink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:50
59:13
278
Danny Joha
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:53
59:23
279
Mark Honkoop
Dordrecht
1:01:09
59:53
280
Rob van Efferen
Tilburg
1:01:26
59:28
281
Ronald den Hoed
Dordrecht
1:01:28
59:56
282
Bastiaan van Beusekom
Dordrecht
1:01:31
59:46
283
Dennis van der Klooste
Dordrecht
1:01:42
1:00:11
284
Erwin Hoevers
Parthenon
1:01:49
1:00:31
285
Martijn van Werkhoven
Dordrecht
1:02:16
1:00:20
286
Arjen Hoogerwerf
Rhoon
1:02:22
1:02:02
287
Chris Schijvens
Dordrecht
1:02:26
1:00:44
288
Sjoerd van der Noordt
Dordrecht
1:02:37
1:01:40
289
Leendert Naaktgeboren
Dordrecht
1:02:57
1:01:42
290
Theo Tielenburg
Dordrecht
1:02:59
1:01:26
291
Marius Lodder
Dordrecht
1:03:06
1:01:49
292
Timo van de Lagemaat
Dordrecht
1:03:36
1:02:54
293
John van Werkhoven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:11
1:02:22
294
Diede Saarloos
Dordrecht
1:04:15
1:03:23
295
Bas van der Meide
Dordrecht
1:04:45
1:04:02
296
Joop van t Geloof
Heinenoord
1:05:11
1:04:00
297
Barry Pennock
Dordrecht
1:05:42
1:05:05
298
Edwin de Visser
Zwijndrecht
1:05:42
1:04:16
299
Christian Evera
Dordrecht
1:06:02
1:04:38
300
Nic Breuls
Dordrecht
1:06:17
1:05:01
301
Erik van Rossum
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:21
1:04:47
302
Arnoud de Callafon
Rotterdam
1:06:36
1:04:42
303
Frans Jansen
Hercules
1:07:00
1:05:09
304
Dennis Schot
Dordrecht
1:07:02
1:05:46
305
Hans Wessels
Dordrecht
1:07:43
1:07:24
306
Kevin Koster
Gouda
1:08:04
1:06:34
307
Jasper Bakker
Dordrecht
1:08:19
1:07:32
308
Loekie Leiwakabessy
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:08:28
1:06:53
309
Marco van der Wielen
Rotterdam
1:08:58
1:07:37
310
Toine Zeegers
Dordrecht
1:09:42
1:08:26
311
Dirk Stoop
Alblasserdam
1:11:29
1:10:56
312
Ossewaarde
Papendrecht
1:13:33
1:11:41
VROUW, 10KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jozien Stolwijk
Leiden
41:14
41:14
2
Robi van Leersum
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:27
41:24
3
Laura de Veth
PAC
42:00
41:59
4
Paola van Gilst-Saarlo
AV '56
44:09
44:08
5
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
44:35
43:51
6
Bianca Noorlander
Dordrecht
46:04
45:21
7
Danielle van Hulst
Parthenon
46:43
46:41
8
Rebecca Bertolo
Parthenon
47:38
46:56
9
Patricia Beijl
Hercules
47:58
47:52
10
Sabine Smit
Ridderkerk
48:15
48:00
11
Marieke Schouten
Bodegraven
49:54
48:11
12
Natasja Ottervanger
Dordrecht
50:38
49:10
13
Miranda Nugteren
Ridderkerk
50:44
49:25
14
Carola van der Weijde
Dordrecht
50:54
49:53
15
Patricia van Soest
Papendrecht
50:55
50:53
16
Linda van der Linden
Amsterdam
50:58
49:30
17
Pannevis
Dordrecht
51:01
50:42
18
Berit Hol
Dordrecht
51:39
51:00
19
Mellanie Edelschaap
Ridderkerk
51:50
51:35
20
Angelique van Honschot
Dordrecht
52:36
52:25
21
Nadia Schmeitz
's-Hertogenbosch
52:40
52:16
22
Hannie Soeters
Triathlon Ver. Dordr
52:42
52:32
23
Marieke Soeters
Triathlon Ver. Dordr
52:42
52:33
24
Esther Slager
Dordrecht
53:07
52:57
25
Maartje Brockbernd
Dordrecht
53:21
52:43
26
Priscilla van der Hoek
Dordrecht
53:22
52:11
27
Ursula Kraaijvanger
Papendrecht
53:40
52:29
28
Janny van Bergeijk
Heinenoord
53:51
52:44
29
Maaike de Keizer
Dordrecht
53:51
53:15
30
Edith Nugteren-Dubbelm
Dordrecht
53:53
53:43
31
Deborah Verheggen
Dordrecht
53:57
52:39
32
Lotte van de Rest
Hercules
54:01
53:33
33
Femke Grevelink
Capelle aan den IJss
54:05
53:53
34
Ada Pauwels
Loosdrecht
54:07
54:03
35
Corina Bakker
Sliedrecht
54:18
53:10
36
Karin van der Aa
Dordrecht
54:20
53:52
37
Pauline den Breejen
De Kieviten
54:23
53:55
38
Marjon Striegel Rietve
Zwijndrecht
54:26
53:53
39
Mirjam Noordam
Dordrecht
54:26
53:26
40
Claire Ingelse
Parthenon
54:29
54:01
41
Marleen Ooms
Dordrecht
54:30
54:04
42
Maaike Veldhuyzen
Rotterdam
54:33
54:21
43
Laura Breeman
Dordrecht
54:46
54:14
44
Ingrid Karelse
Dordrecht
54:49
53:36
45
Derya Pinar
Dordrecht
54:49
53:35
46
Kelly van der Werf
Schaijk
54:52
53:52
47
Marisa van Zweeden
Dordrecht
55:07
54:57
48
Catharina van der Meer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:07
54:52
49
Mirjam van Eijk
Dordrecht
55:11
54:34
50
Nathalie van den Bout
Dordrecht
55:18
54:08
51
Kimberley van der Laan
Zwijndrecht
55:43
54:24
52
Wil van der Voort
Leiden
55:51
55:28
53
Babette van der Spoel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:52
54:54
54
Susanne Mol
Dordrecht
55:56
54:32
55
Jeannette Kruithof
Dordrecht
56:02
55:18
56
Stephanie Matse
Rotterdam
56:08
55:53
57
Angelique den Uijl
Parthenon
56:10
55:27
58
Wiesje Koopmans
Dordrecht
56:19
56:00
59
Janou Bode
Dordrecht
56:29
54:49
60
Danique Fransen
Dordrecht
56:29
54:49
61
Marie-Louise Ruben
Parthenon
56:32
56:05
62
Marte Liefaard
Rotterdam
56:32
55:51
63
Mascha Monteban
Dordrecht
56:38
55:50
64
Esther van der Wel
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:45
56:18
65
Maddie Koniuszek
Breda
56:45
56:19
66
Anita van den Berg
Dordrecht
56:53
55:48
67
Trudy van Efferen
Tilburg
56:54
54:57
68
Ingrid de Stigter-v Aa
Typhoon
56:55
56:29
69
Mariska Krete
Rotterdam
57:12
55:59
70
Cecile de Lange
Dordrecht
57:24
55:38
71
Daphne Bax
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:26
57:03
72
Wilma Bakker
Parthenon
57:26
55:55
73
Ans Eggen
Dordrecht
57:27
56:47
74
Petra War
Dordrecht
57:28
57:09
75
Samantha Ravestein
Parthenon
57:29
56:50
76
Annemieke van Mourick
Parthenon
57:30
56:47
77
Mary Nollen
Amsterdam
57:30
55:47
78
Nienke Franssens
Leiden
57:30
56:14
79
Iris de Reus
Dordrecht
57:47
57:27
80
Jantine Timmer
Sliedrecht
57:52
57:45
81
Esther de Breij
Zwijndrecht
57:53
57:40
82
Diana Martens Mollers
Ridderkerk
58:03
57:36
83
Elena Pisano
Dordrecht
58:08
57:37
84
Francine Meijers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:10
58:05
85
Esther van der Schaaf
Fijnaart
58:11
57:26
86
Lilly Burggraaf
Rotterdam
58:20
57:22
87
Wilke Havelaar
Dordrecht
58:30
57:56
88
Jessica Odijk
Dordrecht
58:41
58:18
89
Sam Praphansee
Dordrecht
59:09
57:16
90
Carolla Lataster
Dordrecht
59:21
58:04
91
MH Karsten
Dordrecht
59:21
58:43
92
Catharina van der Hoek
Dordrecht
59:27
58:01
93
Hugoline van Oorschot
Zwijndrecht
59:33
59:00
94
Laurette Lelieveld
Zoetermeer
59:34
58:49
95
Inge Vermaas
Dordrecht
59:34
58:50
96
Daphne van 't Hof
Dordrecht
59:34
59:07
97
Wilma Verspoor
Dordrecht
59:41
58:39
98
Samira Himmit
Dordrecht
59:54
59:05
99
Nathalie Diender
Dordrecht
1:00:09
58:55
100
Marquerida van Well
Dordrecht
1:00:19
59:20
101
Jeanine Schra
Ridderkerk
1:00:21
1:00:08
102
Francis Martinetti
Dordrecht
1:00:24
58:39
103
Laura Rieck
Zwijndrecht
1:00:26
59:54
104
Anneke van Brakel
Leiden Road Runners
1:00:38
1:00:15
105
Ria van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:00:40
1:00:08
106
Marieke van Maaren
Rotterdam
1:00:43
1:00:04
107
Julia van 't Zelfde
Papendrecht
1:00:46
1:00:33
108
Monique Steenhoek
Dordrecht
1:00:46
1:00:27
109
Inge Spapens
Hercules
1:00:46
59:04
110
Ineke Wosten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:49
59:12
111
Karola Stolk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:50
59:12
112
Corine Barth
Dordrecht
1:00:51
59:57
113
Yvonne Drop
Vlaardingen
1:00:55
59:16
114
Brenda Donkersloot
Schiedam
1:00:59
59:39
115
Annet van Eden
Dordrecht
1:00:59
59:39
116
Sascha Murk
Dordrecht
1:01:04
1:00:07
117
Annemarie Smits
Dordrecht
1:01:15
59:56
118
Anja de Ruiter
Dordrecht
1:01:25
1:00:04
119
Nadia Braber
Dordrecht
1:01:44
1:00:09
120
Anouska Kragt
Dordrecht
1:01:44
1:00:19
121
Joyce Mulder
Parthenon
1:01:47
1:00:14
122
Marielle Schouwink
Heinenoord
1:01:49
1:00:41
123
Brigitta van Slooten
Parthenon
1:01:53
1:00:38
124
Wanne Kievits
Dordrecht
1:01:54
1:00:16
125
Hanneke Hubregtse-Bere
Dordrecht
1:02:03
1:01:13
126
Geraldine Zevenbergen
Parthenon
1:02:04
1:01:34
127
Didi Yordanova
Zwijndrecht
1:02:04
1:01:34
128
Sandra van der Graaff
Ridderkerk
1:02:06
1:00:43
129
Stephanie Ang
Rotterdam
1:02:19
1:00:24
130
Attie Kingma
Leiden Road Runners
1:02:20
1:01:56
131
Hanneke Blokland
's-Gravenhage
1:02:20
1:00:37
132
Willeke Faasen
Hercules
1:02:26
1:00:58
133
Marian van t Hoff
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:27
1:00:37
134
Caroline Kemper
Parthenon
1:02:30
1:01:49
135
Yvonne Schurink
Dordrecht
1:02:31
1:01:46
136
Marcella Hoogendoorn
Rotterdam
1:02:36
1:01:07
137
Natasja Olffers
Parthenon
1:02:43
1:00:58
138
Kimberly Langendoen
Dordrecht
1:02:58
1:01:16
139
Anja de Haan
Hercules
1:03:08
1:02:45
140
Mijke van der Pijl
Dordrecht
1:03:10
1:01:37
141
Vanessa Bakker-Boon
Ridderkerk
1:03:17
1:01:21
142
Kim Hoogmoed
Dordrecht
1:03:40
1:02:06
143
Liza Schalekamp
Dordrecht
1:03:40
1:02:36
144
Patricia Vermaat
Parthenon
1:03:41
1:02:08
145
Anne-Marie Gilijamse
Rotterdam
1:03:44
1:03:04
146
Erna MIddendorp
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:45
1:02:18
147
Petra de Haan
Hercules
1:03:51
1:02:11
148
Janine Hoogwerf
Delft
1:03:57
1:02:48
149
Louise Roose
Delft
1:03:57
1:02:48
150
Karen Ketting
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:04:04
1:02:44
151
Rianne van Schijndel
Parthenon
1:04:16
1:03:45
152
Evelien Kolling
Parthenon
1:04:18
1:03:48
153
Saskia Menken
Teteringen
1:04:29
1:03:37
154
Renata van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:29
1:03:36
155
Marijke Pollaart
Dutch Runners
1:04:39
1:03:24
156
Monique Stam
GAC Hilversum
1:04:45
1:03:42
157
Tinka Schouwenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:48
1:03:08
158
Christa Prins
GAC Hilversum
1:05:01
1:03:59
159
Kim van der Sluis
Barendrecht
1:05:09
1:03:49
160
Helga Wagenaar
Passaat
1:05:26
1:03:43
161
Lies Slootweg
Hercules
1:05:36
1:03:55
162
Lionne Boogers
Energie
1:05:50
1:04:15
163
Paulien van Zwieten
Dordrecht
1:05:56
1:05:21
164
Ellen Schrijvers
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:21
1:04:50
165
Chantal de Wit
Dordrecht
1:06:23
1:04:52
166
Sandy van Wunnik
Poortugaal
1:06:23
1:04:51
167
Monique Frank
Zwijndrecht
1:06:32
1:05:58
168
Marjan Kwaak
Parthenon
1:06:34
1:06:05
169
Chantal Neger
Dordrecht
1:06:45
1:05:39
170
Silvia Kloppers
Parthenon
1:06:54
1:06:09
171
Tanja Versendaal
Hercules
1:06:58
1:05:08
172
Laura Glerum
Hercules
1:07:01
1:05:10
173
Thea van Dongen
Hercules
1:07:01
1:05:37
174
Martine Duvekot
Dordrecht
1:07:04
1:05:13
175
Maaike de Waart
Dordrecht
1:07:04
1:06:15
176
Jolanda van der Rest
Dordrecht
1:07:05
1:05:14
177
Mijke Mensonides
Lopik
1:07:10
1:05:37
178
Saida Kruydenhof
Dordrecht
1:07:10
1:06:41
179
Trudeke Moller
Oegstgeest
1:07:24
1:06:17
180
Minnie Jones
Rotterdam
1:07:31
1:06:48
181
Meriska Opmeer
Parthenon
1:07:31
1:07:00
182
Linda Beekhof
Papendrecht
1:07:38
1:06:25
183
Jolanda Kramers-de Voo
Parthenon
1:07:40
1:06:26
184
R Verhoef
Alblasserdam
1:07:41
1:07:07
185
Wendy van Nes
Dordrecht
1:07:43
1:06:33
186
Carina Poley
Rijswijk Zh
1:07:45
1:06:02
187
Lianne Piepenbroek
Bergen op Zoom
1:08:16
1:07:15
188
Yvonne van Drunen
Dordrecht
1:08:18
1:06:44
189
Renate Bergsma
Papendrecht
1:08:19
1:07:11
190
Edith Sas
Fortuna
1:08:19
1:08:11
191
Karin van Nunen
Attila
1:08:37
1:07:03
192
Celine Priester
Parthenon
1:08:40
1:08:09
193
Brigitte Hekkert
Papendrecht
1:08:57
1:07:19
194
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Dordrecht
1:08:58
1:07:38
195
Marianne Stekelbos
Dordrecht
1:09:07
1:08:42
196
Gerda de Jong
Rotterdam
1:09:18
1:08:30
197
Ellen Metselaar
Dordrecht
1:09:36
1:08:47
198
Marije Lauwaars
Dordrecht
1:09:42
1:08:26
199
Melissa Muilwijk
Rotterdam
1:09:47
1:08:17
200
Marta Bylewska
Dordrecht
1:09:50
1:08:35
201
Analia Campillay
Dordrecht
1:09:50
1:08:36
202
Karin Hollander
Dordrecht
1:10:09
1:08:19
203
Audrey Boon
Dordrecht
1:10:09
1:09:05
204
Debora van Eck
Dordrecht
1:10:09
1:09:06
205
Dieklah van den Berg
Dordrecht
1:10:41
1:10:05
206
Lucia Melcherts
Oegstgeest
1:10:42
1:09:35
207
Brenda McArthur
Rotterdam
1:10:53
1:09:57
208
Dekkers
Papendrecht
1:13:32
1:11:40
209
Ingrid Potgieter
Dordrecht
1:13:32
1:12:30
210
Chrystel den Boer
Oud-Beijerland
1:13:34
1:13:31
211
Denise Vogel
Dordrecht
1:14:12
1:12:36
212
Esther Veen
Dordrecht
1:14:12
1:12:36
213
Erika de Pater
Parthenon
1:15:02
1:14:33
214
Sandra de Jong
Parthenon
1:15:03
1:14:33
MAN, 5KM BEDRIJVENLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Faes
Conpacksys 1
17:53
17:53
2
Michel Jerremiasse
Conpacksys 1
18:04
18:04
3
Frank Faes
Conpacksys 1
19:02
19:02
4
Ronald Westerlaken
Conpacksys 2
21:17
21:11
5
Jan Faes
Conpacksys 1
21:33
21:32
6
Rob Faes
Conpacksys 2
22:50
22:45
7
William de Swart
Conpacksys 2
23:14
22:58
8
Guido Klap
Conpacksys 3
23:30
23:14
9
Sander Posthumus
Badotherm
23:55
21:53
10
Toine Buijs
Conpacksys 2
23:59
23:42
11
Mels van Amers
Conpacksys 3
24:59
24:41
12
Nico vd Biggelaar
Conpacksys 3
25:03
24:46
13
Alexander vd Bosch
Badotherm
28:33
26:39
14
Simon van Loon
Badotherm
29:27
27:34
15
André de Vries
Badotherm
30:53
29:57
VROUW, 5KM BEDRIJVENLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carola Schot
Badotherm
20:00
19:59
2
Petra Labrijn
Badotherm
30:54
29:57
MSEN, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Stroobant
Leuven (BEL)
1:06:37
1:06:37
2
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
1:09:19
1:09:19
3
Lander Vanderspikken
België
1:10:59
1:10:59
4
Erwin Harmes
Dynamica
1:11:04
1:11:04
5
Gizachw Kene
Sparta
1:14:07
1:14:06
6
Vincent Langendam
Hercules
1:16:00
1:16:00
7
Mark van der Heijden
Delft
1:16:02
1:15:57
8
Van den Bogerd
Dordrecht
1:17:10
1:17:10
9
Pol Nabben
Dordrecht
1:17:20
1:17:20
10
Greg vande Velden
Hercules
1:19:46
1:19:46
11
Erik Arentze
Alblasserdam
1:20:39
1:20:38
12
Coen van der Kamp
Dordrecht
1:21:54
1:21:52
13
Maarten van Ierschot
Leuven (BEL)
1:22:44
1:22:44
14
Bert van den Bos
Sprint
1:23:06
1:23:01
15
Christian Schwarz
Duitsland
1:24:59
1:24:55
16
Sven Lentjes
Gorinchem
1:25:18
1:25:12
17
Peter van der Windt
Rotterdam
1:25:46
1:25:33
18
Coen Zoon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:27:02
1:26:55
19
Sjoerd van Reeuwijk
Phoenix
1:27:21
1:27:20
20
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:28:43
1:28:41
21
Emile Noothout
Hercules
1:29:04
1:28:38
22
Peter Versluis
Papendrecht
1:29:28
1:29:25
23
Adan Ashkir
Hercules
1:30:22
1:30:18
24
Thomas Slieker
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:30:26
1:30:23
25
Remon Loos
Groningen
1:30:28
1:30:07
26
Teun van Dongen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:31:19
1:31:17
27
Thomas van der Klis
Dordrecht
1:31:40
1:31:33
28
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
1:31:58
1:31:49
29
Bjorn Lentjes
Typhoon
1:32:03
1:31:57
30
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
1:32:34
1:32:32
31
Michael de SMit
Rotterdam
1:33:25
1:33:22
32
Bart Buijtendijk
Garrelsweer
1:33:48
1:33:29
33
Ruud van Gils
Den Hoorn Zh
1:34:47
1:34:37
34
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
1:36:09
1:35:58
35
Sjoerd van der Hum
's-Gravenhage
1:37:28
1:36:28
36
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:38:29
1:38:11
37
Rob Raeijmaeckers
Rotterdam
1:38:38
1:38:33
38
Thomas Stravers
Dordrecht
1:38:48
1:38:21
39
Bas van 't Ende
KAV Holland
1:39:34
1:38:58
40
Nino Grobben
Dordrecht
1:39:42
1:39:12
41
Sylvester van Kranenbu
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:08
1:39:20
42
Vaughn Billingy
Rotterdam
1:40:10
1:39:07
43
Raymond Weeda
Schiedam
1:40:15
1:40:09
44
Geert Twigt
Dordrecht
1:40:17
1:39:12
45
Douwe Klijnsoon
Rotterdam
1:40:47
1:40:22
46
Matthias Huisman
Sparta
1:41:06
1:41:05
47
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:41:13
1:41:08
48
Eelco Riemens
Zwijndrecht
1:41:36
1:41:18
49
Dennis Labee
Ridderkerk
1:41:48
1:41:26
50
Kevin van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:42:01
1:41:48
51
Johan de Groot
Rotterdam
1:42:20
1:42:03
52
Menno van Eijk
Dordrecht
1:42:32
1:42:15
53
Tom Stoute
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:42:53
1:41:54
54
Martin Lubach
Zwijndrecht
1:44:05
1:43:02
55
Willem van Veggel
Tilburg
1:44:08
1:43:49
56
Rik Mouissie
Dordrecht
1:44:41
1:44:10
57
Taco Jonkman
Puttershoek
1:44:48
1:43:56
58
Richard van Hoek
Hercules
1:45:47
1:45:20
59
Marco van Ooij
Papendrecht
1:46:05
1:45:44
60
GertJan Kreun
Rotterdam
1:46:19
1:46:02
61
Indy Rissema
Dordrecht
1:47:25
1:47:14
62
Mario Ruis
Terheijden
1:47:42
1:46:44
63
Parchomov
Rotterdam
1:47:53
1:46:37
64
Cees de Groot
Ridderkerk
1:48:11
1:47:50
65
Niels Nijman
Apeldoorn
1:48:29
1:48:09
66
Dennis van der Est
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:48:51
1:48:04
67
Renee Krijgsman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:49:04
1:48:47
68
Jimmy de Jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:49:04
1:48:46
69
Mike van den Bolsem
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:49:04
1:48:47
70
Matthias Smouter
Dordrecht
1:49:22
1:48:06
71
Mark Westerlaken
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:49:35
1:48:26
72
Christiaan van der Vlu
Halsteren
1:49:52
1:49:46
73
Maarten van den Tempel
Rotterdam
1:49:59
1:48:41
74
Arjan van den Tempel
Rotterdam
1:49:59
1:48:42
75
Stefan den Boer
Dordrecht
1:50:39
1:49:48
76
Guido Noorlander
Dordrecht
1:50:56
1:50:01
77
Olrik van Dam
Rotterdam
1:51:56
1:50:46
78
Josta Koppelaar
Sliedrecht
1:51:57
1:51:42
79
Arnold van Dis
Zwijndrecht
1:52:18
1:52:05
80
Lars Schreuders
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:52:53
1:52:22
81
Frank Steenvoorden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:52:53
1:52:22
82
Andrew Rijnbeek
Dordrecht
1:53:19
1:52:48
83
Stefan de Kriek
Dordrecht
1:55:18
1:54:22
84
Cornee van der Waal
Barendrecht
1:55:18
1:54:50
85
Erik Driessen
Dordrecht
1:55:28
1:54:31
86
Jeroen Veraart
Lepelstraat
1:55:53
1:55:47
87
Wim Vermeren
Dordrecht
1:55:55
1:55:51
88
Roel van der Voort
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:56:10
1:55:00
89
Alexander Blokland
Gorinchem
1:56:22
1:55:29
90
Mark Advokaat
Ridderkerk
1:56:29
1:55:55
91
Eldert van der Leij
Zwijndrecht
1:56:57
1:56:03
92
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:57:01
1:56:51
93
Deon Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:57:08
1:56:04
94
Jeroen Nijhuis
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:57:21
1:56:59
95
Hans van Zwienen
Ridderkerk
1:58:22
1:57:47
96
Dirk Jan Zwartveld
Wateringen
1:58:25
1:57:41
97
Steven Annegarn
Woerden
1:58:44
1:58:10
98
Romano Radjkoemar
Zwijndrecht
1:58:55
1:57:33
99
Theo Kleingeld
Dordrecht
1:59:15
1:58:06
100
Xander van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
1:59:50
1:59:35
101
Levi van der Hum
Dordrecht
2:00:28
1:59:16
102
Hanno Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:46
1:59:42
103
Durk Jan Tabak
Dordrecht
2:01:05
2:00:25
104
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
2:02:36
2:01:41
105
Patrick Bosman
Rotterdam
2:03:23
2:02:59
106
Giley Waizman
Papendrecht
2:03:50
2:02:54
107
Bjorn van den Broek
Dordrecht
2:04:11
2:04:05
108
Steven Schippers
Rotterdam
2:04:21
2:03:17
109
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
2:04:23
2:03:52
110
Dirk de Hoog
Wageningen
2:04:30
2:03:20
111
Alexander Goudswaard
Dordrecht
2:06:51
2:06:29
112
Michael Beijer
Dordrecht
2:06:52
2:06:30
113
Wouter Klijnsoon
Utrecht
2:08:58
2:08:32
114
Frank Putman
Utrecht
2:08:58
2:08:32
115
David Kroon
Delft
2:08:58
2:08:32
116
Wim den Hollander
Alblasserdam
2:09:04
2:08:05
117
Denys van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
2:09:09
2:08:12
118
Tristan de Visser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:09:29
2:09:21
119
Dennis Soeters
Barendrecht
2:10:46
2:10:38
120
Ruben de Vroome
Barendrecht
2:12:10
2:11:41
121
Jasper Brugts
Rotterdam
2:12:34
2:12:23
122
Iwan van Sint Anneland
's-Gravendeel
2:13:08
2:12:17
123
Lennart Poort
Dordrecht
2:16:19
2:15:14
124
Ton Bothoff
Dordrecht
2:16:38
2:16:10
125
Erwin de Geus
Rotterdam
2:18:28
2:17:29
126
Ed van 't Westende
Dordrecht
2:23:42
2:22:52
127
Steven Noorlander
Ridderkerk
2:38:27
2:37:23
M35, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Driessche
België
1:14:39
1:14:39
2
Selmar Brand
Dordrecht
1:17:38
1:17:38
3
Jeffry de Ridder
Hercules
1:23:14
1:23:13
4
Henrik Barendregt
Parthenon
1:25:07
1:25:06
5
Remco Valkenburg
De Meern
1:26:33
1:26:22
6
Marco Bijsterbosch
's-Gravenhage
1:28:32
1:28:27
7
MERZ Dordrecht
Dordrecht
1:28:47
1:28:42
8
Sjoerd van Seters
Dordrecht
1:36:54
1:36:39
9
Enrico Kruydenhof
Amsterdam
1:36:55
1:36:38
10
Robert Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:38:42
1:38:29
11
Richard Sliep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:38:50
1:38:24
12
Marc Rauhé
Dordrecht
1:39:23
1:39:09
13
Siva Ken Aigbosuria
Dordrecht
1:40:03
1:39:22
14
Gertjan Ophorst
Dordrecht
1:40:35
1:40:04
15
Berry de Bruijn
Hercules
1:40:55
1:40:47
16
Johan de Reuver
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:40:58
1:40:45
17
Raimondo van Vliet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:41:03
1:40:50
18
Dennis Janmaat
Gouda
1:41:37
1:41:30
19
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:43:13
1:42:52
20
Rogier Jonkman
Papendrecht
1:43:51
1:43:45
21
Leon Budde
Rotterdam
1:43:52
1:42:46
22
Gaston Metselaar
Delft
1:43:54
1:43:34
23
Eddo Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:44:30
1:43:37
24
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:44:41
1:44:33
25
Marcel Bochanen
Alblasserdam
1:44:44
1:43:47
26
Hanno Kraal
Papendrecht
1:45:44
1:45:22
27
Michel van Es
Dordrecht
1:45:59
1:45:20
28
Matthijs van Muijen
Dordrecht
1:46:10
1:45:32
29
Martijn Kooij
Alblasserdam
1:46:36
1:45:45
30
Leonard van Geldorp
Dordrecht
1:46:44
1:45:46
31
John van den Boogaard
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:47:23
1:47:08
32
Andre Brouw
Hercules
1:49:27
1:49:16
33
Eline Vree
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:50:06
1:49:07
34
Leon Alderliesten
Dordrecht
1:50:41
1:50:28
35
Jaco de Waard
Dordrecht
1:51:33
1:50:44
36
Marcel Kwakkel
Dordrecht
1:51:36
1:51:24
37
Frederik Reimers
Dordrecht
1:51:36
1:50:35
38
Alen Cindric
Rotterdam
1:51:59
1:50:50
39
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
1:52:12
1:51:23
40
Gaab van de Koppel
Dordrecht
1:52:54
1:52:29
41
Theo de Jong
Dordrecht
1:53:02
1:51:57
42
Paul van den Hoven
Leusden
1:53:19
1:53:04
43
Thijs Schipper
Rotterdam
1:53:38
1:53:09
44
Marijn van der Hoek
Rotterdam
1:53:58
1:53:04
45
Marcel Baars
Dordrecht
1:54:03
1:52:59
46
Eduard Folkers
Dordrecht
1:55:19
1:55:16
47
Sandor Michielse
Dordrecht
1:55:21
1:54:07
48
Dennis Gunnewegh
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:56:09
1:55:24
49
Melvin Overheid
Hellevoetsluis
1:56:13
1:55:00
50
Marco Essenberg
Parthenon
1:57:18
1:56:28
51
Rene van Osnabrugge
Zwijndrecht
1:57:53
1:57:40
52
Ate Reitsma
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:08
1:57:22
53
Evert van der Weijden
Dordrecht
1:58:47
1:57:37
54
Marc Rijsdijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:59:52
1:59:35
55
Bjorn Suijker
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:35
1:59:50
56
Roel Verboom
Zwijndrecht
2:01:48
2:01:19
57
Vincent Dekker
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:03:45
2:02:36
58
Hans Hamberg
Dordrecht
2:03:57
2:03:49
59
Martijn Zeedijk
Dordrecht
2:04:24
2:03:09
60
Michel Sap
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:06:29
2:05:38
61
Dennis Zaal
Spijkenisse
2:07:30
2:06:35
62
Pascal Hoek
Rotterdam
2:08:30
2:07:24
63
Jaap van den Hoek
Dordrecht
2:08:40
2:07:43
64
Eelco Groenenboom
Maasdam
2:10:04
2:09:06
65
Remko Weinberg
Dordrecht
2:10:21
2:09:47
66
Richard Klootwijk
Zwijndrecht
2:31:52
2:31:15
M40, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steffen Fieuws
Leuven (BEL)
1:13:54
1:13:54
2
Mark Wilson
Loopgroep PK
1:18:58
1:18:57
3
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
1:21:23
1:21:23
4
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
1:21:38
1:21:37
5
John Stehouwer
Passaat
1:24:51
1:24:50
6
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
1:25:05
1:25:04
7
Dennis van der Linden
Hercules
1:26:47
1:26:44
8
Boot
Dordrecht
1:28:47
1:28:17
9
Ferry Kempenaars
Loopgroep PK
1:30:51
1:30:47
10
Johan Moree
Triathlon
1:31:27
1:31:22
11
Fawzi
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:31:50
1:31:49
12
Frank Jonker
Passaat
1:33:02
1:32:56
13
Peter de Nooijer
Papendrecht
1:33:26
1:33:20
14
Edwin Rensen
Krabbendijke
1:34:08
1:33:24
15
Mateï Guttenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:34:24
1:34:18
16
Peter van Noort
Heerjansdam
1:34:34
1:33:53
17
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:53
1:34:19
18
Tjalling Vonk
Rotterdam
1:34:57
1:34:27
19
André Stappers
Dordrecht
1:37:58
1:37:50
20
Michael van Maalsen
Dordrecht
1:38:11
1:37:30
21
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
1:38:20
1:37:09
22
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:40:22
1:39:46
23
Jeroen de Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:25
1:39:39
24
Sander van Zalingen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:27
1:39:38
25
Stefaan van der Spek
Parthenon
1:40:55
1:40:52
26
Arjan vd Weijde
Dordrecht
1:41:59
1:41:46
27
Andre Penning
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:42:06
1:41:56
28
Peter van Osnabrugge
Barendrecht
1:42:09
1:41:56
29
Mark Ophorst
Hercules
1:42:58
1:42:26
30
Sibrand Komdeur
Hercules
1:43:11
1:42:52
31
Dannis van IJpen
Rotterdam Running Am
1:43:23
1:42:42
32
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:43:50
1:42:59
33
Marco Hoen
Dordrecht
1:44:10
1:42:50
34
Jan Zwijgers
Zuid-Beijerland
1:44:23
1:44:13
35
Ramon de Bondt
Barendrecht
1:44:36
1:44:24
36
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
1:45:40
1:45:05
37
S ter Meulen
Papendrecht
1:46:14
1:45:48
38
Anco Kallemein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:16
1:45:27
39
Richard Spoormaker
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:19
1:46:45
40
Tom Kieboom
Dordrecht
1:47:58
1:47:27
41
Radjkoemar Ramkisoen
Parthenon
1:48:50
1:48:33
42
Gerard Talman
Apeldoorn
1:48:58
1:47:54
43
Edwin Timmermans
Tiel
1:49:24
1:48:09
44
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
1:49:47
1:48:30
45
Marcel van de Sandt
Dordrecht
1:49:49
1:49:14
46
Bas Rietveld
Papendrecht
1:49:51
1:49:50
47
Pieter Koetsier
Papendrecht
1:50:09
1:50:02
48
Roel Veugelers
Vlaardingen
1:51:45
1:51:06
49
Duco Caljouw
Ridderkerk
1:51:45
1:51:07
50
A van der Leij
Gouda
1:53:32
1:52:39
51
Marco Schelling
Numansdorp
1:53:49
1:53:28
52
Jeroen van Kooten
Dordrecht
1:53:52
1:52:59
53
Yilmaz Hoogvliet
Papendrecht
1:54:09
1:53:35
54
Erik Leijsen
Dordrecht
1:54:12
1:53:13
55
Niels Visser
Energie
1:54:58
1:54:11
56
Jonathan Todd
Gorinchem
1:55:38
1:54:43
57
Martijn Knottnerus
Dordrecht
1:55:42
1:54:55
58
Arie Veth
Dutch Runners
1:56:47
1:56:33
59
Peter Makop
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:00
1:55:46
60
Henk-Jan Vogelaar
Dordrecht
1:57:06
1:56:45
61
Marc van Herwijnen
Parthenon
1:57:12
1:56:22
62
Peter Vermeren
Dordrecht
1:57:30
1:57:22
63
Marco Snijder
Haarlem
1:58:13
1:58:10
64
Ewoud Schuring
Barendrecht
1:58:47
1:58:11
65
Barry van Vuuren
Dordrecht
1:59:37
1:58:57
66
Erik Jan Rem
Parthenon
1:59:51
1:58:43
67
Benjamin van Tiggelen
Dordrecht
2:00:15
2:00:02
68
Edward Kruidhof
Dordrecht
2:00:37
1:59:25
69
Harjan Hubers
Gorinchem
2:00:45
1:59:56
70
Taco Mulder
Rhoon
2:02:14
2:01:20
71
Andre Dreese
Alblasserdam
2:02:44
2:02:11
72
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
2:03:01
2:02:54
73
Andrew Bertels
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:04:03
2:03:24
74
Sander Langenberg
Passaat
2:04:51
2:03:51
75
Vincent van Westen
Tiel
2:06:06
2:05:27
76
Ronald Heerens
Capelle aan den IJss
2:06:19
2:05:34
77
Goof Rijsdijk
Hercules
2:06:23
2:05:23
78
Ronald Berger
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:07:32
2:06:44
79
Rowdy Jacobson
Passaat
2:09:13
2:08:49
80
Manodj Ramcharan
Poortugaal
2:11:59
2:10:57
81
Remco Gillissen
Hercules
2:12:59
2:12:26
82
Fred van Leen
Parthenon
2:15:00
2:14:02
83
Sjoerd van Tongeren
Dordrecht
2:16:22
2:15:29
84
Arno Sierat
Leiderdorp
2:17:08
2:15:47
85
Ronald Bosua
Dutch Runners
2:19:02
2:18:17
86
Nico Koedam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:20:36
2:19:23
M45, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Brouwer
Dynamica
1:20:43
1:20:42
2
Arend de Jager
Parthenon
1:21:41
1:21:40
3
Marc van Hemert
Triathlon Ver. Dordr
1:27:55
1:27:51
4
Ben van der Struijs
Fortuna
1:28:36
1:28:36
5
John van der Wacht
Dordrecht
1:29:17
1:29:10
6
Alex Teeuw
Papendrecht
1:30:24
1:30:19
7
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:30:58
1:30:58
8
Arno Deen
Passaat
1:31:17
1:31:13
9
Peter Kleinjan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:31:28
1:31:22
10
Jerry Punt
Hercules
1:33:47
1:33:44
11
Cor Hamels
Parthenon
1:34:42
1:34:22
12
Oscar Bakker
Dordrecht
1:35:09
1:34:05
13
Leendert Schild
Dordrecht
1:36:24
1:36:13
14
Leon de Vries
Energie
1:36:24
1:36:24
15
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
1:37:31
1:37:20
16
Erik van Maaren
Rotterdam
1:38:02
1:37:56
17
Peter Kuiphof
Dordrecht
1:38:37
1:38:28
18
Ruud ADRIAANSENS
Dordrecht
1:39:13
1:38:33
19
Kees-Jan Oppe
Dordrecht
1:39:36
1:39:34
20
Richard Nusteling
Ridderkerk
1:40:06
1:38:50
21
Stefan Rovers
Parthenon
1:40:39
1:39:48
22
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:40:48
1:40:45
23
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:43:33
1:42:56
24
Marcel van der Vorst
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:52
1:42:40
25
Bob Polack
Geomet Funderingen
1:44:12
1:44:12
26
Warnars
Capelle aan den IJss
1:44:18
1:43:09
27
John-peter Kuntz
Passaat
1:46:56
1:46:37
28
Edwin Zoomer
Dordrecht
1:47:15
1:46:15
29
Mario Pušić
Parthenon
1:47:46
1:47:42
30
Johan de Graaf
Geervliet
1:47:59
1:47:56
31
Jack Heijkoop
Alblasserdam
1:48:16
1:47:25
32
Jan van Heeswijk
Papendrecht
1:48:30
1:47:30
33
Admar van Meer
Papendrecht
1:48:43
1:47:43
34
Fred van der Zee
Dordrecht
1:48:46
1:48:26
35
Erwin Verdurmen
Dordrecht
1:50:11
1:49:06
36
Edward van der Raaf
Fortuna
1:50:34
1:50:08
37
Marcel van Houten
Dordrecht
1:50:43
1:50:33
38
Jan-Eelco Dijk
Dordrecht
1:51:14
1:50:23
39
F J de Klerk
Hercules
1:51:21
1:50:32
40
Cor van Leuven
Dordrecht
1:51:23
1:51:23
41
Teus van Os
Hercules
1:51:28
1:50:26
42
Rene Kloot
Zwijndrecht
1:51:42
1:51:07
43
Peter Paul van Kleij
Dordrecht
1:52:18
1:51:50
44
Eddy Wester
Oudenbosch
1:52:35
1:52:13
45
Peter Simons
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:52:47
1:52:00
46
Jan Ringlever
Zwijndrecht
1:52:56
1:52:23
47
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
1:53:55
1:53:13
48
Ronald Bik
Geomet Funderingen
1:54:00
1:52:54
49
Reinier van der Hel
Sliedrecht
1:56:02
1:54:48
50
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:56:08
1:54:50
51
Edwin Roggeband
Barendrecht
1:56:21
1:55:44
52
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:56:21
1:55:44
53
Jeroen Kruithof
Capelle aan den IJss
1:56:27
1:55:44
54
Daam Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:58:17
1:57:37
55
Hans Baggerman
Parthenon
1:58:27
1:57:21
56
Mike de Gruijl
Hercules
1:58:47
1:57:48
57
Han van de Graaf
Dordrecht
2:02:06
2:00:50
58
Hans Melkert
Dordrecht
2:03:07
2:02:00
59
Marinus Ploos van Amst
Papendrecht
2:03:32
2:02:18
60
Leon Steebakker
Hercules
2:06:23
2:05:24
61
Nick Luitwieler
Dordrecht
2:07:54
2:06:38
62
Peter Breevoort
Ridderkerk
2:09:34
2:08:37
63
Andre Verduijn
Dordrecht
2:09:42
2:09:23
64
A van de Griend
Passaat
2:11:39
2:10:38
65
Nyp
Dordrecht
2:11:46
2:11:02
66
Theo van der Dussen
Dordrecht
2:11:54
2:11:24
67
De Waal
Dordrecht
2:12:24
2:11:41
68
Aart Soeteman
Ridderkerk
2:17:07
2:15:49
69
Gerrie Ritmeester
Dordrecht
2:22:08
2:21:05
M50, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aissa Marguoum
Parthenon
1:15:49
1:15:49
2
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
1:21:18
1:21:17
3
Wim Tinke
Energie
1:27:01
1:26:56
4
Eric Rennert
Passaat
1:29:41
1:29:39
5
Rene Kuijken
Parthenon
1:33:55
1:33:23
6
Geert Dekker
Hercules
1:34:44
1:34:18
7
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
1:34:48
1:34:43
8
R Bongers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:35:42
1:35:35
9
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:36:55
1:36:53
10
M Rozeboom
Parthenon
1:37:49
1:37:44
11
Ronald Puszkar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:38:11
1:37:20
12
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
1:38:53
1:38:11
13
John de Heer
Hercules
1:40:02
1:39:47
14
Rinus Reijngoudt
Scheldesport
1:40:37
1:40:23
15
Ivo Steverink
Rotterdam
1:42:56
1:42:52
16
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:43:22
1:43:12
17
Cees Bakx
Dordrecht
1:44:09
1:43:54
18
Jaap Dekker
Ridderkerk
1:44:13
1:44:04
19
Fulco van Aperen
Dordrecht
1:46:49
1:46:22
20
Jan Brilman
Parthenon
1:47:39
1:46:54
21
Joop Hylkema
Parthenon
1:47:53
1:47:28
22
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:49:00
1:48:36
23
Marco Vermeulen
Ridderkerk
1:49:08
1:48:40
24
Jan Snoey
AV '47
1:49:35
1:48:16
25
Jan Slingerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:50:45
1:50:21
26
Eddie Smid
Barendrecht
1:50:56
1:50:28
27
Hans de Bruin
Zwijndrecht
1:51:25
1:50:48
28
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:51:49
1:50:45
29
Ronald de Jong
Ridderkerk
1:52:04
1:50:48
30
Leon Goor
Hercules
1:52:23
1:52:13
31
Jan Muizer
Rhoon
1:53:28
1:52:55
32
Paul van Lith
Utrecht
1:53:35
1:53:15
33
Theo Bresser
Spijkenisse
1:53:35
1:53:08
34
Henri van der Matten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:54:09
1:53:34
35
Ronald de Groot
Rijen
1:54:34
1:54:08
36
Jo Nijsen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:55:07
1:54:07
37
Peter W van Duin
Dordrecht
1:55:34
1:54:45
38
Kees Gladpootjes
Parthenon
1:56:17
1:55:53
39
Hans van Dijk
Fortuna
1:57:06
1:56:12
40
Rob van Neutegem
Energie
1:58:29
1:57:33
41
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:59:26
1:59:05
42
Stef Mennens
Loopgroep GoRun
2:00:29
2:00:13
43
Erwin Jacobson
Passaat
2:00:51
2:00:26
44
Hassan Laasri
Dutch Runners
2:00:54
2:00:16
45
Aard Brouwer
Dordrecht
2:01:12
2:01:07
46
Jo Kortooms
Passaat
2:02:01
2:01:43
47
Rob van Opstal
Rhoon
2:02:14
2:01:20
48
Cor Salentijn
Papendrecht
2:02:56
2:02:29
49
Peter Busch
Dordrecht
2:03:12
2:02:28
50
Geerten Verbeet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:03:42
2:02:37
51
Deddie Lutam
Hellevoetsluis
2:04:31
2:03:29
52
Rob Hoogvliet
Oudemirdum
2:05:15
2:04:42
53
Hans Bolomey
Gallery Play Running
2:06:20
2:05:13
54
René Snel
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:17
2:09:22
55
Robi Nederlof
Zwijndrecht
2:10:43
2:10:00
56
Carlos Niehof
Streefkerk
2:12:54
2:12:16
57
Erik vd Klift
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:20:34
2:19:21
M55, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Houg
Altena Road Runners
1:29:32
1:29:29
2
Ruud Schwarz
Hercules
1:30:06
1:30:01
3
Paul Wuestenenk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:33:08
1:33:04
4
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:37:40
1:37:03
5
Paul Landsmeer
Dordrecht
1:38:09
1:38:02
6
Calogero Profita
PAC
1:38:35
1:38:15
7
Leo Klaasse
Pallas '93
1:39:05
1:38:57
8
Aart Versluis
Passaat
1:41:32
1:41:23
9
Hugo du Mez
Hercules
1:42:42
1:42:22
10
Peter van Gelder
Ridderkerk
1:42:59
1:42:40
11
Ruud Warner
Geomet Funderingen
1:43:59
1:42:54
12
Daan van Strien
Parthenon
1:44:15
1:43:41
13
Jan van Nes
Parthenon
1:46:28
1:45:42
14
Willem Pankow
Hercules
1:47:29
1:47:13
15
Harry van der Linden
Dordrecht
1:47:45
1:47:33
16
Ad van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
1:48:13
1:47:38
17
Peter Jongeneelen
Dordrecht
1:50:58
1:49:46
18
Balcha Gudissa
Sparta
1:52:04
1:52:03
19
Peter Bouman
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:55:07
1:54:05
20
Pankow
Dordrecht
1:55:18
1:55:01
21
Leo Nootenboom
Dordrecht
1:56:15
1:55:06
22
Johan Kamsteeg
Hercules
1:56:23
1:55:27
23
Hans Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:56:41
1:55:56
24
Dick Hordijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:56:49
1:55:40
25
Joop Koetsenruijter
Zwijndrecht
1:57:33
1:56:57
26
Hielke Beerstra
Dordrecht
1:57:35
1:56:16
27
Jaap van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:57:50
1:56:49
28
Rob Scholten
Oss
1:57:59
1:56:43
29
Eric Stoute
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:58:01
1:57:03
30
Bram Klaris
PAC
1:58:11
1:57:43
31
Hans Pragt
Zwijndrecht
2:00:56
2:00:40
32
John van Belle
Rotterdam Running Am
2:01:05
2:00:23
33
Gerard Woerdeman
Spijkenisse
2:02:36
2:02:11
34
Cees Verolme
Dordrecht
2:03:09
2:02:16
35
Peter de Leng
Hercules
2:06:27
2:05:06
36
Albert Stroomberg
Papendrecht
2:08:46
2:07:56
37
Jan Verkade
Vlaardingen
2:11:59
2:10:58
38
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
2:12:24
2:12:01
39
Ferry Stutvoet
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:18:12
2:17:44
40
Harm Weggemans
Dordrecht
2:20:58
2:20:02
M60, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo van Hoorn
Geomet Funderingen
1:32:20
1:32:12
2
Gerard Groothuizen
Parthenon
1:32:30
1:32:25
3
Ton Verkleij
Dordrecht
1:38:06
1:37:52
4
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
1:40:46
1:40:44
5
Chris Larrewijn
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
1:40:56
1:40:08
6
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:41:09
1:40:57
7
Chris den Hartog
Parthenon
1:42:17
1:41:37
8
J van Gorsel
Loopgroep PK
1:42:17
1:41:56
9
Theo Verhaar
Dordrecht
1:43:46
1:43:31
10
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:46:12
1:45:46
11
Jan de Jong
Parthenon
1:47:38
1:47:12
12
Johannes de Jong
Parthenon
1:48:00
1:47:52
13
Bas de Roooij
Dordrecht
1:48:08
1:46:48
14
Wim van Ardenne
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:49:12
1:49:04
15
Martin Kwakkel
avVN
1:49:55
1:49:04
16
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:49:57
1:49:54
17
Ton Kuhlmann
Energie
1:50:19
1:49:38
18
Ruud Janssen
Dordrecht
1:52:46
1:52:14
19
Loek Lelieveld
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:56:11
1:55:31
20
Bert Vogel
Parthenon
1:56:28
1:55:43
21
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:56:49
1:55:48
22
Teus Ottevanger
Spijkenisse
1:56:50
1:56:25
23
Jan de Geus
Hercules
2:00:27
1:59:50
24
Theo Schefers
Parthenon
2:01:42
2:00:56
25
Huiskes
Dordrecht
2:06:27
2:05:47
26
Ton Hurks
Dordrecht
2:08:38
2:07:21
27
Gijs Haringa
Dordrecht
2:12:55
2:11:52
28
Dick Piket
Parthenon
2:15:11
2:14:48
29
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:21:40
2:21:30
30
Hans Loopik
Parthenon
2:23:27
2:22:36
VSEN, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Beatrice Cherono
Kenia
1:17:41
1:17:41
2
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
1:24:55
1:24:55
3
Inge de Kievit
Zuid-Beijerland
1:40:11
1:40:02
4
Marianne Schwarz
Duitsland
1:45:18
1:45:09
5
Jamie Weda
Soesterberg
1:46:42
1:46:37
6
Angela Kreijns
Dordrecht
1:47:59
1:47:53
7
Ilse Hensen-Kooijman
Dordrecht
1:49:24
1:48:52
8
Annette Behrens
Rotterdam
1:51:06
1:49:55
9
Karin Dekker
Dordrecht
1:51:57
1:51:34
10
Femke Bruggemans
Schiedam
1:54:41
1:53:33
11
Barbara Barendrecht
EUR Roadrunners
1:55:56
1:54:46
12
Floor Klijsen
AV '40
1:56:57
1:56:49
13
Randi Phinney
Vlaardingen
1:58:48
1:57:47
14
Wendy Rijsdijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:50
2:00:34
15
Kimberly van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
2:01:15
2:01:00
16
Rosalie van Lokven
Zwijndrecht
2:02:20
2:01:37
17
Tritia Wierda
Dordrecht
2:03:36
2:03:06
18
Rhodee van Zuilen
Vlissingen
2:04:04
2:03:20
19
Marjolein Buhler
Hardinxveld-Giessend
2:04:55
2:03:48
20
Karlijn Bovenberg
PAC
2:05:37
2:04:37
21
Madeline van der Rhee
Alblasserdam
2:07:02
2:06:16
22
Rianne Kaars
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:07:15
2:06:27
23
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam
2:07:49
2:07:02
24
Kim Bomius
Dordrecht
2:08:01
2:07:12
25
Astrid Honcoop
PAC
2:08:42
2:07:33
26
Anouschka Minderhout
Maasdam
2:09:53
2:09:21
27
Katrin Pietsch
Rotterdam
2:10:52
2:09:37
28
Nelly Heng
Zwijndrecht
2:12:55
2:12:18
29
Lisette Brilman
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:20:32
2:19:45
30
Sylvia de Rijke
Dordrecht
2:25:16
2:25:02
31
Virginia Maukar
Dordrecht
2:25:38
2:25:02
32
Catharina de Groot
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:29:40
2:29:22
33
Laura Vet
Heenvliet
2:35:05
2:34:33
34
Youandi Korteweg
Dordrecht
2:36:49
2:36:46
35
Karin Quist
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:38:26
2:37:33
V35, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Prince
Parthenon
1:27:03
1:27:03
2
Brigitte Smits
Zwijndrecht
1:46:19
1:45:08
3
Marianne Bestebreur-Ho
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:49:00
1:48:37
4
Carola Geurts
Parthenon
1:49:14
1:48:58
5
Mariska Bruger
Zwijndrecht
1:52:05
1:51:24
6
Lianne van Amelsvoort
Hercules
1:56:23
1:55:27
7
Christel Jonker
Dordrecht
1:56:28
1:55:55
8
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
1:59:55
1:59:34
9
Colinda Tijssen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:03:02
2:02:14
10
Monique Kraal
Papendrecht
2:03:47
2:03:25
11
Ann van Pelt-Vermeren
Dordrecht
2:04:22
2:04:14
12
Linda Kuikstra
Zuidland
2:04:30
2:03:28
13
Coehorst
Hercules
2:13:19
2:13:11
14
Renate Leeuwenstein
Parthenon
2:15:29
2:14:31
V40, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Viviën PušIc
Parthenon
1:31:23
1:31:23
2
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
1:37:32
1:37:21
3
Editha van Loon
Dordrecht
1:45:44
1:45:15
4
Sandra Steketee-Vos
Rotterdam
1:45:58
1:45:20
5
Elisabethe Ramos
Dutch Runners
1:46:01
1:45:58
6
Danielle Gillissen
Hercules
1:47:45
1:47:28
7
Carlien van der Liende
Etten-Leur
1:49:45
1:49:01
8
Yvonne Mulders
Dordrecht
1:53:53
1:52:43
9
Jeanette Caljouw-Vos
Ridderkerk
1:56:15
1:55:36
10
Ceciel van der Muuren
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:56:32
1:55:57
11
Inge Velthuis
Parthenon
1:59:10
1:58:42
12
Natascha Hazelzet-Fioo
Hercules
2:00:38
1:59:41
13
Martine Voogt
Dordrecht
2:00:55
2:00:10
14
Bianca Gerritsen
Parthenon
2:00:59
2:00:01
15
Chiharu Inoue
Rotterdam
2:02:41
2:01:39
16
Cecile Gieben
Rotterdam
2:02:50
2:02:46
17
Sandra Twigt
Passaat
2:03:40
2:03:18
18
Kerstin Thederan
Dordrecht
2:04:28
2:03:13
19
Evy Bennis-vd Rest
Alblasserdam
2:04:48
2:04:16
20
Gloria Aravena
Dordrecht
2:05:16
2:04:04
21
Miranda Hoekstra
Zwijndrecht
2:05:40
2:04:53
22
Ingrid Bhagwandin
PAC
2:06:06
2:05:35
23
Lonneke Stoppelenburg
Passaat
2:08:40
2:08:18
24
Nathalie van Es
Rhoon
2:08:55
2:08:00
25
Josette van der Hoeven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:10:13
2:09:39
26
Sasja van Bommel
Zwijndrecht
2:10:43
2:10:00
27
Sylvie de Rous
Parthenon
2:13:08
2:12:51
28
Greta Spruit
Parthenon
2:15:00
2:14:38
29
Lorette van Leuven
Hercules
2:15:42
2:14:48
30
Natascha van Rooijen
Ridderkerk
2:18:12
2:17:43
31
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:19:38
2:18:26
32
Andrea de Groot
Dordrecht
2:20:07
2:18:56
33
Danielle de Kriek
Dordrecht
2:22:00
2:21:46
34
Karima el Yeznassni
Schiedam
2:36:31
2:35:29
35
Annemieke Smid
Barendrecht
2:38:26
2:37:58
V45, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Schinnen
1:22:17
1:22:17
2
Anne Decoene
Leuven (BEL)
1:29:38
1:29:37
3
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:30:33
1:30:32
4
Silvana Dell 'Era
Rhoon
1:44:54
1:44:45
5
Jolanda Maarseveen
Hercules
1:49:29
1:49:18
6
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
1:51:49
1:51:33
7
Jacqueline Wetsteijn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:52:13
1:51:03
8
Margreet van Deurzen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:51
1:54:02
9
Christine Roedolf
Rotterdam
1:57:59
1:57:18
10
D van der Pijl
Barendrecht
1:59:07
1:58:10
11
Heather Vreugdenhil
Dordrecht
2:01:13
2:00:06
12
Annemarie Rodijk
Sliedrecht
2:01:46
2:01:32
13
Willian de Jongh
Oudenbosch
2:02:36
2:01:25
14
Brenda Andriese
Hercules
2:04:11
2:03:23
15
Anja Melkert-Nieuwenhu
Dordrecht
2:07:23
2:06:17
16
Astrid Zandijk
Hercules
2:07:25
2:06:22
17
Arline van den Boogaar
Hercules
2:10:19
2:09:12
18
Karin Stam
Dordrecht
2:16:37
2:15:20
19
Inge van der Zwet
Hercules
2:20:24
2:19:17
20
Ingrid Sparreboom
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:20:36
2:19:25
21
Monique Kriesch
Spijkenisse
2:23:28
2:23:28
22
Cherie Kneefel
PAC
2:23:37
2:23:13
23
Beppie Bresser
Spijkenisse
2:25:41
2:25:11
24
Paula van Veen
Spark
2:33:52
2:32:39
25
Diana de Ruijter
Spijkenisse
2:34:29
2:34:00
V50, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
1:25:23
1:25:21
2
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:44:46
1:44:08
3
Petra de Wit
Hercules
1:46:17
1:45:31
4
Cora Goudswaard
Passaat
1:48:57
1:48:50
5
Judith Kooijman
Typhoon
1:49:08
1:48:56
6
Esther Nolf
Hercules
1:52:23
1:52:12
7
José Bakx
Dordrecht
1:53:05
1:52:50
8
Irene Vink-Van der Pla
Parthenon
1:53:27
1:52:36
9
Hannie Valk
Hercules
1:56:56
1:56:41
10
Yvonne Fromm
Altena Road Runners
1:59:18
1:59:04
11
Joline van Zoggel
Parthenon
2:00:04
1:58:56
12
Astrid van Tricht
Parthenon
2:00:59
2:00:01
13
Dorothea van Drunen
Alblasserdam
2:01:35
2:01:25
14
Marijke De lint - Lang
Hercules
2:03:18
2:02:30
15
Corina de Bakker
Hercules
2:05:22
2:04:53
16
Ellen Visser
Parthenon
2:06:29
2:05:38
17
Pauli Roedolph
Dordrecht
2:08:40
2:08:03
18
Mieke Salden
Hercules
2:09:08
2:07:56
19
Ans van Genderen
Rhoon
2:10:01
2:09:47
20
Wilma Schellingerhout
Dordrecht
2:11:48
2:11:43
21
Monique de Leng-van Da
Hercules
2:16:57
2:15:39
22
Marijke Ekelo
Parthenon
2:18:01
2:17:16
23
Hanny van der Velde-Br
Hercules
2:20:06
2:19:47
24
Antoinette Beljaars
Hercules
2:20:24
2:19:19
V55, 21.1KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Diepeveen
Hercules
1:58:41
1:57:24
2
Wilma Zeilmaker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:54
2:00:37
3
Loes de Pee-Veth
Hercules
2:08:29
2:08:01
4
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
2:14:40
2:14:21
5
Joke van Liempd
Hercules
2:16:57
2:15:41
Drechtstad(storm)loop - definitieve uitslag 3010-1730
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2013 17:42