Uitslagenlijst AV23 Middenmeerloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 27 oktober 2013

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Grooten
Atos
34:37
2
Matthijs Künzel
Prins Hendrik
35:17
3
Sytze van Stempvoort
Phanos
35:32
4
Clifton Struiken
Phanos
38:04
5
Sander Boerkamp
Phanos
39:21
6
Jeffrey So
AV '23
40:10
7
Levi Engels
AV '23
41:42
8
Jacco Leeuwerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:43
9
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
41:56
10
Erik Oosterwerff
Amsterdam
44:49
11
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
49:48
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
36:13
2
Seppe Hoogzaad
Phanos
36:15
3
Maurice Hack
AV '23
38:55
4
Joris Roelants
Phanos
39:24
5
Marco Stoltenborg
AV '23
39:29
6
Erik Maddox
AV '23
39:55
7
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
41:32
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Roukema
avVN
36:19
2
Jan Hendrikse
avVN
38:52
3
Hans versteeg
Friesland
41:22
4
Johan Kok
Hardloopclub Amsterd
42:15
5
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
42:21
6
Rini Gahrmann
Kombijsport
43:43
7
Hans Steinraht
Spirit Lelystad
45:03
8
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
48:08
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
39:15
2
Oscar Smit
avVN
39:39
3
Wout Bosch
avVN
41:31
4
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Soest
42:33
5
Peter Zwart
Atos
42:52
6
Piet Boelens
Friesland
46:57
7
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
47:24
8
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
47:52
9
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
47:56
10
Michiel Koorn
avVN
48:01
11
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
50:03
12
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
50:35
13
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
avVN
58:32
14
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:00:15
15
Willem Heemstra
Phanos
1:03:29
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Maas Geesteranus
Running Holland vere
47:39
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
43:47
2
Lorna Wilson
Phanos
45:11
3
Gabrielle Limonard
AV '23
52:17
4
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:36
5
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
55:19
6
Marijke Denz
AV '23
56:55
MREC, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
36:02
2
Remyo
Purmerend
36:04
3
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
39:04
4
Rob Goossens
Amsterdam
39:36
5
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
39:47
6
Ari Boersma
Warns
40:19
7
Joao Seixas
Leiden (POR)
40:30
8
Stephan versteeg
Wolvega
40:45
9
Rob van Heerd
Amsterdam
40:53
10
Oscar Frenkel
Amsterdam
40:58
11
Hans Alers
Amsterdam
41:29
12
Danny Bekker
Amsterdam
41:45
13
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
41:56
14
Daniel Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
42:51
15
Hendrik Nuyens
43:04
16
Marco Groot
Duivendrecht
43:04
17
Rene van Dijk
Amsterdam
43:07
18
Peter Kromdijk
Amsterdam
43:08
19
Rainer Bode
Medemblik
43:24
20
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
43:39
21
Jochem van der Vliet
Amsterdam
43:49
22
Bas Hoondert
Amsterdam
44:01
23
Rudmer van der Meulen
Amsterdam
44:10
24
Eddie Teunissen
Amsterdam
44:18
25
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
44:19
26
Paul Wognum
Diemen
44:19
27
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
44:22
28
Toon Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
44:28
29
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
44:29
30
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
44:56
31
Casper Arnolds
Amsterdam
45:14
32
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
45:28
33
Mark Fransen
Oostzaan
45:40
34
Menno Roeland
Diemen
45:59
35
Yuri Yurrioums
Amsterdam
46:00
36
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
46:05
37
Paul Blonk
Diemen
46:06
38
Nathan Baas
Amsterdam
46:10
39
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
46:15
40
Ruud Knijn
Amsterdam
46:27
41
David Plomp
Amsterdam
46:39
42
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
46:54
43
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:19
44
Ilja Heitlager
Amsterdam
47:27
45
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
47:36
46
Dirk J Oostwoud Wijden
Amsterdam
47:37
47
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
47:37
48
Eric Schot
Amsterdam
47:38
49
Django Hessels
Amsterdam
47:41
50
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
47:43
51
Jan Verhoek
Amsterdam
47:50
52
Marcel vd Linden
Diemen
48:08
53
Dion Kocken
Almere
48:35
54
Victor Koopman
Amsterdam
48:45
55
Jaco Remmelink
Diepenveen
48:55
56
Hein van Schaik
Amsterdam
48:56
57
Paul Grift
Amsterdam
49:07
58
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
49:21
59
Jelle Groeneveld
Amsterdam
49:31
60
Jan Huibers
Amsterdam
49:31
61
Paul Ficq
Amsterdam
49:53
62
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
49:57
63
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
49:57
64
Robbert Hengeveld
Amstelveen
49:58
65
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
50:00
66
Edward Blokker
Amsterdam
50:03
67
Joost Aartsen
Amsterdam
50:06
68
Arie Boelens
Amsterdam
50:09
69
Willem
Amsterdam
50:09
70
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
50:10
71
D.J.Nat
Amsterdam
50:14
72
Marc Menon
Amsterdam
50:28
73
Bart Rietdijk
Amsterdam
50:46
74
Gerton Pieters
Amsterdam
50:47
75
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
50:49
76
Arend de Jong
Diemen
51:04
77
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
51:06
78
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
51:18
79
Brian Oud
Amsterdam
51:24
80
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
51:42
81
Bart Hopmans
Amsterdam
51:55
82
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
51:56
83
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
52:06
84
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
52:09
85
Jan Krol
Amsterdam
52:12
86
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
52:27
87
Rudolf Wierenga
Amsterdam
52:36
88
Marc Meuwissen
Amsterdam
52:43
89
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:49
90
Bonne Meintema
Amsterdam
52:51
91
Erik van Gulik
Diemen
52:55
92
Fred Fasting
Diemen
52:58
93
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
53:05
94
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
53:08
95
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
53:23
96
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
53:44
97
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
53:47
98
Marcel van Breda
Amsterdam
53:52
99
Marc Meershoek
Diemen
53:55
100
Sidney Carty
Amsterdam
53:57
101
Paul Petit
Almere
54:02
102
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
54:26
103
Dylan Crawford
Amsterdam
54:53
104
Andy Foe
Amsterdam
54:59
105
John van Trigt
Diemen
55:09
106
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
55:24
107
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
55:24
108
Jan Kuilman
Diemen
55:40
109
Alex de Jong
Amsterdam
55:40
110
Roland Muller
Diemen
55:47
111
Hans de Kok
Diemen
55:48
112
Philip van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
55:48
113
Yonghung Cheung
Amsterdam
56:02
114
Richard Willemsen
Amsterdam
56:41
115
Michell Poulina
Amsterdam
56:43
116
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
56:55
117
Bart Jacobs
Amsterdam
57:01
118
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
57:13
119
Edwin Hoop
Amsterdam
57:18
120
Ewald van Dolderen
Amsterdam
57:34
121
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
57:38
122
Henk Keizer
Almere
57:46
123
Michiel Hartzuiker
Amsterdam
58:00
124
Ruud Horn
Almere
58:07
125
Robin van Dijk
Haarlem
58:32
126
Pim Duteweert
Amsterdam
58:46
127
Hans Nijenmanting
Zaandam
58:59
128
Wim Roozendaal
Amsterdam
59:13
129
Wouter van der Lucht
Amsterdam
59:18
130
Paul van Doorne
Diemen
59:31
131
Merijn de Jong
Amsterdam
59:48
132
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
59:55
133
Jan-marten Bosma
Amsterdam
1:00:56
134
Foppe Wiersma
Amsterdam
1:01:40
135
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:02:13
136
Peter Overwijk
Amsterdam
1:02:47
137
Tonio Rivera
Amsterdam
1:04:19
138
Eric Nijenhuis
Zuidoostbeemster
1:04:34
139
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:05:36
140
Tom Letschert
Amstelveen
1:06:22
141
Winfried Muller
Diemen
1:07:16
142
Ralph Noll
Amsterdam
1:07:58
143
Ton Adriaansz
Haarlem
1:15:11
VREC, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
46:26
2
Malene Hogh Sorensen
Amsterdam
48:59
3
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
49:50
4
Karin Bax
Amsterdam
50:41
5
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
50:44
6
Amy Roeland-Sentell
Diemen
51:24
7
Leila Oudkerk Pool
Almere
51:36
8
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
51:52
9
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
52:10
10
Linda van den Berg
Amsterdam
52:35
11
Lisanne versteeg
Wolvega
52:55
12
Elisabeth van der Stee
Amsterdam
52:57
13
Ivonne Koomen
Amsterdam
53:01
14
Andreea Tofan
Amsterdam
53:01
15
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:06
16
Chloe de Roos Feinbag
Amsterdam
53:44
17
Carla v.d. Klei
Amsterdam
54:08
18
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
54:31
19
Miek Greebe
Amsterdam
54:32
20
Marleen Foe
Amsterdam
54:58
21
Jolijn Remmelink
Amsterdam
55:10
22
Lizelotte Vos
Amsterdam
55:28
23
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:44
24
Clara Emeis
Amstelveen
55:48
25
Rinke Oostra
Amsterdam
55:52
26
Natanja Roest
Amsterdam
56:35
27
Spaan
Amsterdam
56:55
28
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
57:03
29
Melissa van Horn
Almere
57:23
30
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
57:35
31
Anne Conijn
Amsterdam
57:37
32
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
57:49
33
Monique Wiersma
Amsterdam
57:50
34
Simone van den Ham
Amsterdam
57:51
35
Saskia van Oostveen
Weesp
57:57
36
Henriet Hensen
Amsterdam
57:59
37
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
58:01
38
Marcia Ligthart
Amsterdam
58:02
39
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
58:10
40
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
58:42
41
Joyce Heisen
Amsterdam
58:43
42
Shira Moos
Amsterdam
58:56
43
Wilma van Efferink
Amsterdam
59:20
44
Maartje Pappot
Amsterdam
59:31
45
Gaby Engelsma
Diemen
59:42
46
Hanne Bosma
Amsterdam
59:48
47
Annemiek Sertons
Bussum
59:48
48
Wulfi van Wolferen
Diemen
1:01:02
49
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
1:01:38
50
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:02:31
51
Charlotte van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:02:37
52
Jose van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:02:45
53
Betty Klaasse
Amsterdam
1:02:46
54
Petra Fiene
Almere
1:02:56
55
Nikki Emmerik
Amsterdam
1:03:15
56
Ineke de Groot
Amsterdam
1:03:17
57
C.J. Kloosterhuis
Amsterdam
1:03:26
58
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:03:42
59
Lia Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:03:54
60
Francisca C.dos santos
Ens
1:04:20
61
Maria van Duinhoven
Amsterdam
1:04:22
62
Sandra Moonen
Amsterdam
1:04:22
63
Wendy Beker
Diemen
1:06:04
64
Linda van der Zouw
Amsterdam
1:06:05
65
Liesbeth Theunissen
Amersfoort
1:06:57
66
Corine du Pree
Rotterdam
1:07:17
67
Jannie du Pree
Rotterdam
1:07:17
68
Maaike de Reuver
Amsterdam
1:09:02
69
Marleen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:10:27
M5K, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Brand
Amsterdam
19:03
2
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
19:44
3
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
20:43
4
Lennart Hatenboer
Diemen
21:24
5
Wout Sterken
Assendelft
21:31
6
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
21:35
7
Zeljko Obrenovic
Amsterdam
22:25
8
Arno Engers
Diemen
23:06
9
Julian Jonkmans
Duivendrecht
23:51
10
Lucas van Schaffelaar
Diemen
23:56
11
Jacques Wille
Amsterdam
24:18
12
Johan Rothuizen
Hengelo Ov
24:56
13
Rick Katwijk
Amsterdam
25:10
14
Aernout Stigter
Amsterdam
25:15
15
Gilles van Arkel
Amsterdam
25:17
16
Abbe Engers
Diemen
25:35
17
Mark van der Hurk
Amersfoort
25:57
18
Jan Westendorp
Amsterdam
27:32
19
Jorn de Vries
Nederland
28:07
20
Merijn de Vries
Nederland
28:07
21
José Estevad
Amsterdam
28:17
22
Ben Ginsel
Amsterdam
29:02
23
Teun Zengerink
Amsterdam
29:37
24
Erwin van der Steen
Diemen
30:32
25
Frits Wegenwijs
Amsterdam
30:40
26
Simon Glazer
Amsterdam
31:18
27
Emile Veenstra
Diemen
32:35
28
Teo Krijgsman
Amsterdam
35:07
29
Rob Breed
Bussum
35:53
V5K, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam van Reijen
Amsterdam
20:40
2
Marianne Klanker
Amsterdam
24:00
3
Saskia Kamman
Amsterdam
26:39
4
Meriba Seji
Amsterdam
28:52
5
Mirdije Seji
Amsterdam
29:05
6
Catarina Callou
Amsterdam
29:07
7
Ingrid Arnst
Diemen
29:08
8
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
29:08
9
Carla Roos
Amsterdam
29:56
10
Chantal wijngaard
Amsterdam
30:16
11
Roxanne Kroes
Amsterdam
30:25
12
Sandra van Wereld
Amsterdam
30:30
13
Annika de Lange
Amsterdam
30:46
14
Hilde Pach
Amsterdam
31:19
15
Linda van Unen
Diemen
31:23
16
Aaf Brandt Corstius
Amsterdam
31:42
17
Charlotte Streng
Diemen
31:48
18
Ingrid Roos
Diemen
32:38
19
Brigitte van der Bijl
Amsterdam
32:41
20
Ans Arnst
Diemen
33:15
21
Angelique van Vuuren
Amsterdam
33:22
22
Bridget Peeck
Duivendrecht
34:00
23
Bianca Holdorp
Diemen
34:33
24
Mireille Berman
Amsterdam
35:14
25
Tamar Horsting
Diemen
35:49
26
Ineke van Hooff
Assendelft
38:00
27
Van de Pol
Amsterdam
38:37
28
Babette Strutin
Zaandam
38:41
Rondje Mokum, Run2Day, Asics
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2013 17:26