| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Pheidippidesloop 2013
Utrecht - Zaterdag 26 oktober 2013
ET1, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ard Vlooswijk
Rust Half Weinig erg
24:18
3
Arthur Somers
De Mengelmoes Team 1
25:57
4
Jeroen Swildens
Hellas Angels
25:59
5
Floris van den Broek
Phoenix
26:11
6
Sjoerd Rammelt
Plekken der moeite
26:26
7
Christian Loeffen
KICKIN ASSphalt
27:00
8
Ruud Smit
Universiteitsbibliot
27:05
9
Tom Jilbert
Aurea mediocritas
27:28
10
Hans van Veen
Rent Voetenwerk
27:31
11
Pieter Bult
Rust Een Weinig
27:35
14
Rina Zijgers
Last Minute Chicks
28:13
15
Peter van den Broek
Rust Twee Weinig
28:22
16
Marcel de Jeu
Smikkelperen
29:03
18
Rene van Roij
Random Walkers
29:31
20
Robert Harmsen
Green Energy
30:00
22
Tjeerd Oppedijk
Heb je wel gehoord v
30:34
24
Giel Zwaag
De Mengelmoes Team 2
30:59
25
René Kwant
Corne's cornies
31:01
27
Hans Morsink
Bankster Squad
31:46
29
Freek Kraan
REactive Houten 1
31:49
30
Bram van Ginneken
WASISSIEOFISIESSIE
31:52
31
Jan Bubberman
REactive Houten 2
31:54
32
Jose Mogollon
Curro quia absurdum
32:02
33
Thomas Hagenaars
Cytomegaloop Virus I
32:03
35
Margriet Annema
Annema loop groep
32:06
36
Myrthe Haagsma
Hmmm lekker pepernot
32:06
37
Peter Curver
THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN
32:09
38
Irenka van den Hout
MVO Nederland
32:34
39
Hans de Wolff
Triodos Bank 1
32:35
40
Nico van Velzen
REactive runners
32:41
41
Karst Neervoort
BD&S Too Fast
32:55
42
Herman van Rooijen
Waterlopers
33:04
43
Kristine Kofman
De zoete kadetjes
33:06
44
Gert van der Bijl
Wij gaan voor Goed G
33:42
46
Eugene Katrukha
Kruytjes mix
34:07
48
Gerrit van Voorst
THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN
34:21
49
Gilles Gerth
Coureurs de Tour de
34:25
51
Jacques Hazelzet
Gemeente Utrecht
36:52
52
Gerda Abcouwer
Triodos Bank 2
37:24
53
Teus den Hollander
Trecho Toppers
37:26
55
Tineke Doedens
Fitter, Fitst
38:07
57
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke Runners
39:25
58
Myrthe Niens
"Team ""Ariane"""
39:56
59
Janneke van Lith
Plato's Platvoeten
40:07
61
Gysèle
De olympische gedach
40:36
63
Nici van 't End
KSI, Koplopers in So
44:01
64
Jolanda van Zwieten
Natuur & Milieu
44:19
65
Michelle Slot
Triodos Bank 3
45:06
ET2, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Groen
De Mengelmoes Team 1
49:38
2
Chris Seyger
Hellas Angels
50:38
5
Patrick Lansing
Fit, Fitter
55:38
6
Gerard Linde
Plekken der moeite
55:52
7
Loek Knijff
Rust Twee Weinig
56:26
8
Erik Uilenhoed
Bankster Squad
57:21
9
Steven van Vulpen
Team 180
57:47
10
Tiuri Konijnendijk
Aurea mediocritas
58:18
11
Peter van Wijlick
Rust Half Weinig erg
58:23
12
Sjors Geraedts
Green Energy
59:15
13
Marc van den Heuvel
Heb je wel gehoord v
59:19
15
Ray Groothuis
Rust Een Weinig
59:41
16
Emiel van Emmerik
Hmmm lekker pepernot
59:52
17
Simone Dussi
Random Walkers
1:00:04
18
Liesbet Baekelandt
Last Minute Chicks
1:00:31
19
Aldo Hoogenboom
Smikkelperen
1:00:54
20
Jesse Veenvliet
BrainTrain
1:01:13
21
Bert Sandee
REactive runners
1:01:15
24
Theo van Walsum
WASISSIEOFISIESSIE
1:01:51
25
Paulien Gankema
Rent Voetenwerk
1:02:05
26
Laylla Hassine
KICKIN ASSphalt
1:02:14
27
Ralph de Wit
Curro quia absurdum
1:02:47
29
Laurens Soumahu
Universiteitsbibliot
1:04:26
30
Chantal van der Geest
De zoete kadetjes
1:04:28
31
Gerry Kersbergen
REactive Houten 1
1:04:30
33
Godard Croon
MVO Nederland
1:05:26
34
Peter Boogaard
THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN
1:05:59
35
Erik Rekswinkel
Dijklopers
1:06:59
37
Wouter Meindertsma
EcoRunners
1:07:40
38
Jan Maarten Dros
Wij gaan voor Goed G
1:08:10
39
Gerlof de Boer
Annema loop groep
1:08:13
40
Johan Bosma
Trecho Toppers
1:08:25
41
John Boer
Ron Clarke Runners
1:09:21
42
Marloes Meinders
Triodos Bank 1
1:09:41
43
Hans Meeldijk
Kruytjes mix
1:10:10
45
Jennifer van der Voord
De Mengelmoes Team 2
1:10:27
46
Marc Groenenboom
Coureurs de Tour de
1:10:30
47
Jantien Backer
Cytomegaloop Virus I
1:10:41
49
Joyce Elberse
Corne's cornies
1:11:49
50
Con Hoogendoorn
Gemeente Utrecht
1:12:04
51
Lucas Renckens
REactive Houten 2
1:13:03
52
Frank Brandsma
Plato's Platvoeten
1:13:12
53
Janet Neervoort
BD&S Too Fast
1:13:30
55
Wilco M. (Pheidippides
THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN
1:16:11
56
Joris Colijn
KSI, Koplopers in So
1:16:24
58
Jelmer van der Linden
Team LL
1:17:42
59
Astrid Hijlkema
Fitter, Fitst
1:17:51
60
Eline Aronstein
Triodos Bank 2
1:18:28
61
Diana Katschnig
VU ECOLOGY
1:19:03
62
Anemoon
De olympische gedach
1:20:10
63
Kirsten Schuijt
"Team ""Ariane"""
1:20:19
65
Kristel Lageweg
Natuur & Milieu
1:27:10
ET3, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Brussel-Viss
Hellas Angels
1:06:43
2
Marielle van Aalst
De Mengelmoes Team 1
1:07:33
5
Susanne van Rijn
Rust Half Weinig erg
1:16:22
8
Rosalien Jezeer
Green Energy
1:17:45
12
Marès van den Hark
Rust Twee Weinig
1:20:44
13
Ries van Giensven
Universiteitsbibliot
1:20:56
14
Aleks Galic
Aurea mediocritas
1:21:23
15
Katja van Nus
Smikkelperen
1:21:29
16
Marjolein Dijkstra
Random Walkers
1:21:47
17
José van Dam
Heb je wel gehoord v
1:21:51
18
Stefan Pol
Hmmm lekker pepernot
1:22:00
19
Joy Man
Last Minute Chicks
1:22:19
20
Inge van de Burg
BrainTrain
1:22:56
21
Marian Sturkenboom
Bankster Squad
1:22:57
22
Evelien van Dam
KICKIN ASSphalt
1:23:16
23
Miranda Langhout
REactive runners
1:23:22
24
Stefanie Kaboth
Linea recta
1:24:31
25
Annick Senten
De zoete kadetjes
1:25:00
26
Lot Gommers
Rent Voetenwerk
1:25:08
27
Shirley Baert
WASISSIEOFISIESSIE
1:26:28
30
Carine Sondermeijer
Rust Een Weinig
1:27:39
31
Vittoria Lauretano
Curro quia absurdum
1:28:31
32
Karin Jansens
MVO Nederland
1:28:46
33
Gemma an Eysden
THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN
1:30:20
34
Maartje Remmers
De Mengelmoes Team 2
1:30:24
35
Trijntje Annema
Annema loop groep
1:30:24
36
Ruud Vis
REactive Houten 1
1:30:24
38
Carleen Mesters
Coureurs de Tour de
1:31:02
39
Els Gies
Ron Clarke Runners
1:31:04
41
Betsy Hertsenberg
Bank Run
1:31:12
42
Erwin Mantingh
Plato's Platvoeten
1:31:17
43
Peter Veenhuizen
Kruytjes mix
1:31:24
44
Stijn Verhagen
KSI, Koplopers in So
1:32:53
46
Marieke Weerdensteijn
Wij gaan voor Goed G
1:33:13
47
Saskia Wijnands
Trecho Toppers
1:33:43
49
Ted van den Bergh
Triodos Bank 1
1:35:19
50
Edgar de Reus
BD&S Too Fast
1:35:30
51
Anita van Wijnbergen
Gemeente Utrecht
1:37:29
53
Ainhoa Martinez Medina
Corne's cornies
1:38:52
55
Aline de Koeijer
Cytomegaloop Virus I
1:40:22
56
Willem
De olympische gedach
1:40:26
57
Marit Harskamp
REactive Houten 2
1:41:25
58
Pepijn Melchers
Triodos Bank 2
1:43:01
59
Bianca v. Bergen-Heneg
THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN
1:43:11
61
Jannie de Vos
Fitter, Fitst
1:43:51
62
Surya Haentjens
"Team ""Ariane"""
1:44:45
63
Annemarijn van der Lin
Team LL
1:45:00
64
Bianca Meppelink
Triodos Bank 3
1:51:31
65
Karin Blaauw
Natuur & Milieu
1:53:59
ET4, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Glastra
Hellas Angels
1:30:57
2
Maarten Groot
De Mengelmoes Team 1
1:32:25
4
Willem Verhoeven
De Japies
1:43:37
5
Martin van Solinge
Team 180
1:45:04
6
Frits Ankersmit
Fit, Fitter
1:46:58
7
Monica Gorska
Green Energy
1:48:54
9
Sione Jongstra
Last Minute Chicks
1:50:47
10
Martien Schreurs
Plekken der moeite
1:51:48
13
Gustave Pol
Hmmm lekker pepernot
1:52:44
14
Mathijs Janssen
Random Walkers
1:52:58
15
Marlies de Groot
Rust Half Weinig erg
1:53:47
16
Brendan Vastenhouw
WASISSIEOFISIESSIE
1:54:56
17
Robbert Samuels
REactive runners
1:55:22
18
Miranda Meijs-Polderva
Heb je wel gehoord v
1:56:16
19
Lobke Gierman
De zoete kadetjes
1:56:29
22
Geert van der Baan
KICKIN ASSphalt
1:58:12
23
Frank van Es
De Mengelmoes Team 2
1:58:17
24
Nicolette van der Scho
Rust Twee Weinig
1:59:20
26
Ed Geerlings
Rust Een Weinig
2:00:12
27
Dolf Snel
THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN
2:01:59
28
Simone Kortekaas
Universiteitsbibliot
2:02:06
29
Noortje Bax
Bankster Squad
2:02:18
30
Ruben van Doorn
Plato's Platvoeten
2:02:56
31
Jan Beumer
Rent Voetenwerk
2:03:28
32
Tessa Striekwold
MVO Nederland
2:03:48
35
Esther Hendriksen
REactive Houten 1
2:05:07
36
Chris van Baak
Curro quia absurdum
2:05:24
38
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke Runners
2:06:35
40
Goos Boelhouwer
Waterlopers
2:06:53
41
Helen Beddow-Twigg
Aurea mediocritas
2:07:02
42
Jan-Willem van der Hor
DJ Flesh
2:07:16
43
Saskia Nijhoff
Wij gaan voor Goed G
2:08:58
45
Patricia Wijntuin
KSI, Koplopers in So
2:10:00
46
Jeroen Oosterwegel
Coureurs de Tour de
2:10:21
47
Pieter-Jeen de Boer
Annema loop groep
2:10:51
48
Erik Bouwman
BD&S Too Fast
2:12:39
49
Albert Hollander
Triodos Bank 1
2:13:08
50
Chiel Blokvoort
Triodos Bank 2
2:13:33
51
Michiel van de Graaf
Trecho Toppers
2:14:38
53
Henk Knol
Gemeente Utrecht
2:15:47
54
Marieke Westerhof
recht rent
2:16:27
55
Pauline
De olympische gedach
2:16:37
56
Marco Roeland
Fitter, Fitst
2:17:04
58
Ari van Zeeland
Corne's cornies
2:17:54
59
Fieke Kloosterman
REactive Houten 2
2:20:29
61
Eric de Kluijver
Cytomegaloop Virus I
2:22:51
62
Ruchama Brunsveld
"Team ""Ariane"""
2:23:13
63
Rita Verduin
THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN
2:23:14
64
Henri van den IJssel
Triodos Bank 3
2:24:08
65
Nienke Edelenbosch
Natuur & Milieu
2:29:42
ET5, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas Angels
1:46:29
2
Linda Ooms
De Mengelmoes Team 1
1:54:47
5
Saskia Wijnalda-te Vel
Team 180
2:03:49
8
Floor van der Hilst
Green Energy
2:08:08
10
Anne ..
Hmmm lekker pepernot
2:11:21
11
Jula van Doorn
Plekken der moeite
2:13:35
12
Jessi van der Hoeven
Random Walkers
2:14:08
13
Hans Middelkoop
Rust Half Weinig erg
2:14:19
14
Elma Sandee
REactive runners
2:14:45
15
Suus Rosenkrantz
Last Minute Chicks
2:15:01
16
Eva van Rikxoort
WASISSIEOFISIESSIE
2:15:12
17
Sara Galle
De zoete kadetjes
2:15:36
18
Joke Brasser
Heb je wel gehoord v
2:15:38
20
Wisse Middelkoop
Rust Twee Weinig
2:18:41
21
Eveline Bronkhorst
Smikkelperen
2:18:57
22
Albert van Gulijk
KICKIN ASSphalt
2:19:38
23
Willemijn Drok
De Mengelmoes Team 2
2:19:53
25
Josan Tielen
Rust Een Weinig
2:21:56
27
Maarten Kooijker
Rent Voetenwerk
2:24:01
28
Norma Aarts
THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN
2:25:39
29
Sam van Beuningen
Kruytjes mix
2:25:52
30
Hannah Tarbuck
Universiteitsbibliot
2:26:29
32
Susan van Dalen
EcoRunners
2:27:36
33
Petra Kok
Plato's Platvoeten
2:27:42
35
Linda van Voorn
Bankster Squad
2:27:57
37
Gerda Vergeer
Ron Clarke Runners
2:28:10
38
Jochem Bongaerts
Team QWOP
2:30:06
39
Willemijn Wilms
Annema loop groep
2:30:08
40
Marie-Louise Goudeau
Curro quia absurdum
2:30:46
41
Machteld Hermens
REactive Houten 1
2:30:54
42
Maarten van Leeuwen
Wij gaan voor Goed G
2:31:22
44
Mathilde Hagens
Aurea mediocritas
2:32:16
45
Heleen de Groot
Gemeente Utrecht
2:32:17
46
Judith van Zuijlen
Waterlopers
2:32:47
47
Judith Vlot
Coureurs de Tour de
2:33:00
48
Roger Broekman
BD&S Too Fast
2:34:16
50
Sjaak van der Post
Triodos Bank 2
2:35:06
52
Niels
De olympische gedach
2:38:02
53
Walter van Amerongen
KSI, Koplopers in So
2:38:10
54
Eric van Schaick
Trecho Toppers
2:38:16
57
Merel van Staalduinen
REactive Houten 2
2:40:33
59
Rosario Toro
Corne's cornies
2:42:27
60
Cindy Dierikx
Cytomegaloop Virus I
2:43:04
62
Inge Rademaker
"Team ""Ariane"""
2:47:16
63
Gerrie v. Hamersvelt
THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN
2:52:27
64
Marthe Huigens
Natuur & Milieu
2:54:33
65
Astrid van den Bosch
Triodos Bank 3
2:54:58
ET6, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Duijnhoven
Hellas Angels
2:11:38
2
Jack van der Walle
De Mengelmoes Team 1
2:22:45
4
Thomas Luttikhold
De Japies
2:29:06
8
Niels Berghout
Green Energy
2:37:16
10
Henk Klok
Hmmm lekker pepernot
2:43:27
12
Robijn de Bruin
Plekken der moeite
2:44:02
13
Yvonne Huis in 't Velt
De zoete kadetjes
2:45:32
14
Florian Peters
De Mengelmoes Team 2
2:45:55
15
Kate Napier
Last Minute Chicks
2:46:17
16
Harm Hoogendoorn
Rust Half Weinig erg
2:48:03
18
Leontien Ridder
Heb je wel gehoord v
2:50:02
19
Fred Feeke
KICKIN ASSphalt
2:50:11
20
Paul Merks
REactive runners
2:50:42
21
Joost Bult
Rust Een Weinig
2:52:14
22
Rashindra Manniesing
WASISSIEOFISIESSIE
2:52:35
23
Frank van der Poel
Smikkelperen
2:53:25
24
Jan Rinze van der Scho
Rust Twee Weinig
2:53:30
25
Jeanet van Loon
Kruytjes mix
2:57:00
26
Willem Strijbosch
EcoRunners
2:57:37
28
Mark van Laere
Bankster Squad
2:59:02
30
Jason Banda
Rent Voetenwerk
2:59:34
31
Ties Obers
THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN
3:00:51
32
Willemijn van der Lind
Plato's Platvoeten
3:01:15
34
Willem Lageweg
MVO Nederland
3:02:36
35
Marlees Wilms
Annema loop groep
3:03:08
37
Vincent Appelhof
Ron Clarke Runners
3:03:21
38
Pieter Reeve
Universiteitsbibliot
3:03:31
39
Frits Hilgen
Curro quia absurdum
3:04:00
41
Sieb van der Weide
Gemeente Utrecht
3:05:32
43
Klaudia Kuiper
Aurea mediocritas
3:05:50
44
Wim Bijsterbosch
Coureurs de Tour de
3:06:14
45
Jossi Levie
Triodos Bank 2
3:06:50
47
Wieteke Boerman
Wij gaan voor Goed G
3:08:22
48
David Stam
KSI, Koplopers in So
3:08:37
49
Bob den Hartog
REactive Houten 1
3:10:23
51
Johan van Soest
REactive Houten 2
3:11:13
53
Martine de Jong
BD&S Too Fast
3:12:31
54
Hans van de Wetering
Trecho Toppers
3:13:50
56
Gera van Wijk
Triodos Bank 1
3:16:55
57
Ivan Fernandez López
Corne's cornies
3:17:33
58
Emmy Overkamp
Fitter, Fitst
3:19:18
60
Phaedra Eblé
Cytomegaloop Virus I
3:22:06
62
Eric v.d. Vlis
THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN
3:27:45
63
Myrthe Niens
"Team ""Ariane"""
3:28:18
64
Ben Hermans
Natuur & Milieu
3:29:09
65
Jacqueline Jansen
Triodos Bank 3
3:45:29
ET7, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn de Jonge
Hellas Angels
2:37:09
2
Wouter Hordijk
De Mengelmoes Team 1
2:48:46
4
Maarten van Vulpen
Team 180
2:55:23
6
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
P.W.L.C
2:58:53
7
Vincent Hendriks
Fit, Fitter
3:01:27
9
Joep Delsasso
Plekken der moeite
3:12:15
10
Ruud van Zessen
BrainTrain
3:12:33
11
Cees Pierik
Hmmm lekker pepernot
3:13:47
12
Floortje Gierman
De zoete kadetjes
3:14:19
13
Mark Jansonius
Rust Half Weinig erg
3:14:49
14
Teun Remmers
De Mengelmoes Team 2
3:15:40
16
Sam Eigenhuis
Random Walkers
3:17:16
17
Sjoerd van der Snoek
REactive runners
3:21:23
18
Frits van der Kamp
KICKIN ASSphalt
3:21:24
19
Edwin van der Poel
Smikkelperen
3:21:39
20
Rogier Schasfoort
Heb je wel gehoord v
3:22:51
21
Derk de Haan
Rust Twee Weinig
3:23:16
22
Gert Doornenbal
Rust Een Weinig
3:23:24
23
Dorine Versluis
Last Minute Chicks
3:23:55
24
Luuk Spreeuwers
WASISSIEOFISIESSIE
3:24:25
25
Marloes van Loon
Kruytjes mix
3:26:44
26
Joop Oude-Lohuis
EcoRunners
3:27:15
27
Marc Debets
THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN
3:27:20
29
Hugo van der Heide
DJ Flesh
3:28:53
30
Nico Landman
Plato's Platvoeten
3:30:46
31
Tjark Dieterman
Dijklopers
3:32:12
32
Suzanne Atkins
Linea recta
3:32:50
33
Marc Laeven
Coureurs de Tour de
3:32:59
34
Suzannes boyfriend
Curro quia absurdum
3:34:19
36
Jan Wilms
Annema loop groep
3:36:22
37
Ching Chen
Rent Voetenwerk
3:36:51
38
Jorden van Luxemburg
Gemeente Utrecht
3:38:00
39
Carla van Lint
Ron Clarke Runners
3:38:44
40
Sven Sielhorst
Wij gaan voor Goed G
3:41:16
41
Luc Lourens
Aurea mediocritas
3:42:43
42
Jeroen van Ineveld
Bank Run
3:42:56
43
Jacco Minnaar
Triodos Bank 2
3:43:19
45
Rene van den Beek
REactive Houten 1
3:44:15
47
Ernest te Winkel
BD&S Too Fast
3:44:48
49
Frans Thorissen
Universiteitsbibliot
3:45:18
50
Maria van der Heijden
MVO Nederland
3:45:31
51
Bonny
De olympische gedach
3:46:05
53
Jojanneke van de Meere
Koningsweg
3:47:36
54
Ronald Geuze
REactive Houten 2
3:48:25
55
Sascha van Gijzel
KSI, Koplopers in So
3:50:36
56
Willem van Loon
Triodos Bank 1
3:52:19
57
Giannis Stringlis
Corne's cornies
3:53:11
58
Wouter Zondervan
"Team ""Ariane"""
3:53:41
59
Egil Fischer
Cytomegaloop Virus I
3:54:19
60
Francine Staatsen
Trecho Toppers
3:54:45
61
Niels van der Linden
Team LL
3:55:13
63
Dirk Tonen
Natuur & Milieu
4:00:47
64
Norma van Rij
THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN
4:04:30
65
Franklin Hagen
Triodos Bank 3
4:29:13
SOLO, INDIVIDUEEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
26-10-2013 20:23