Uitslagenlijst Negende VUmc gebouwenloop

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 26 oktober 2013

J4-8, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timin Mahajan
Amsterdam
5:09
5:09
2
Ties van der Zwart
Heerhugowaard
5:38
5:35
3
Tijmen Verwey
Hilversum
6:00
5:59
4
Giel de Bruin
Amstelveen
6:13
6:11
5
Colin Knoester
Zoetermeer
6:18
6:17
6
Laurens Metz
Duivendrecht
6:57
6:53
7
Jeroen Goossens
Uithoorn
7:02
7:01
8
Thys Bremer
Vleuten
7:07
7:02
9
Antoine-Louis Lugiery
Amstelveen
7:14
7:09
10
Floyd Fiene
Bussum
7:58
7:56
11
Thomas Stikkelorum
Huizen
8:00
7:56
12
Kees van Velzen
Castricum
9:41
9:37
M4-8, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma van der Kamp
Heiloo
5:36
5:34
2
Jade Wuurman
Aalsmeer
6:03
6:02
3
Danielle Laanbroek
Haarlem
6:22
6:20
4
Jasmijn Pijpers
Sassenheim
6:26
6:24
5
Roxy Ates
Krommenie
6:27
6:23
6
Tui Tuck
Haarlem
6:50
6:48
7
Marieke Kok
Valkenburg Zh
6:54
6:51
8
Ilona van Delden
Purmerend
7:09
7:07
9
Rimke Metz
Duivendrecht
7:40
7:37
10
Everly van der Meer
Haarlem
7:55
7:53
11
Mila van Bree
Amsterdam
7:58
7:54
12
Sylvie Metz
Uithoorn
8:37
8:31
13
Eveline Metz
Uithoorn
8:37
8:31
J9-12, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer van der Kamp
Heiloo
4:13
4:13
2
Jochem van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
4:19
4:19
3
Haitam Mohammadi
Amsterdam
4:34
4:34
4
Stijn de Bruin
Amstelveen
4:35
4:35
5
Yuki Honig
Amstelveen
4:43
4:43
6
Naoufal Quandil
Haarlem
4:51
4:51
7
Mauro Wuurman
Aalsmeer
5:00
4:59
8
Wouter de Vrind
Roosendaal
5:12
5:11
9
Stijn van der Zwart
Heerhugowaard
5:15
5:12
10
Ruben Damman
Almere
5:20
5:20
11
Gino te Paske
Purmerend
5:30
5:29
12
Tim Damman
Almere
5:39
5:39
13
Jasper Stikkelorum
Huizen
5:44
5:44
14
Jari Ates
Krommenie
5:57
5:54
M9-12, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ouassima Quandil
Haarlem
4:11
4:11
2
Lianne Pijpers
Sassenheim
4:44
4:44
3
Tessa Verweij
Maarssen
4:44
4:44
4
Meintje Glimmerveen
Hilversum
5:01
5:00
5
Sterre Haitsma
Wormer
5:25
5:24
6
Rosa Kuin
Heerhugowaard
5:29
5:27
7
Eline Bes
Zaandam
5:38
5:37
8
Femke van der Kamp
Heiloo
5:54
5:53
9
Jasmijn Verwey
Hilversum
6:00
5:59
10
Floor Keilaars
Heemstede
6:01
6:01
11
Pien Stevens
Amsterdam
6:04
6:04
12
Nienke Mathlener
Heerhugowaard
6:40
6:39
13
Maaike Mathlener
Heerhugowaard
6:49
6:47
5M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Meijer
Amsterdam
17:56
17:56
2
Maxim Moinat
Amsterdam
18:17
18:17
3
Bart-Jan Heijnen
Huizen
18:20
18:20
4
Alon Levin
Amsterdam
18:53
18:49
5
Daan Oppenhuis
Haarlem
19:14
19:14
6
Joppe Tra
Amsterdam
19:29
19:25
7
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
19:39
19:39
8
Camiel Verweij
Maarssen
19:39
19:39
9
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten
19:49
19:49
10
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
19:54
19:54
11
Rick Boere
Amsterdam
20:00
19:59
12
Tim Bulters
Haarlem
20:00
19:48
13
Nick Thoen
Leidschendam
20:07
20:05
14
Arjan Mulder
Wormer
20:08
20:07
15
Cornelis Kes
Weesp
20:19
19:59
16
Wiecher Elkink
Arnhem
20:20
20:01
17
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
20:24
20:24
18
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:35
20:35
19
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
20:45
20:45
20
Tijmen Prins
Amsterdam
20:55
20:45
21
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:04
21:04
22
Jorrit de Kieviet
Amsterdam
21:13
21:11
23
Marco Otte
Amsterdam
21:20
21:18
24
Reggie Bosma
Amsterdam
21:39
21:30
25
Lucas Fijen
Baarn
21:45
21:44
26
Theo de Haan
Amsterdam
21:55
21:55
27
Klaes Wester
Groningen
21:56
21:46
28
Daan Noij
Hoofddorp
22:07
21:55
29
Jeroen Klanker
Volendam
22:15
21:59
30
Ruben Vandenbussche
Amsterdam
22:27
22:07
31
Géza Jaminon
Amsterdam
22:47
22:34
32
Reindert Emmens
Haarlem
22:48
22:47
33
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw-Vennep
22:51
22:44
34
Ronald van Etten
Wieringerwerf
22:53
22:48
35
Reinhardt Smit
Leiden
22:54
22:52
36
Wout Peters
Eindhoven
22:56
22:31
37
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
22:59
22:52
38
Simon Abbink
Den Helder
23:07
23:06
39
Luuk Thijs
Amstelveen
23:10
23:10
40
Arjan Nouwen
Amsterdam
23:12
23:03
41
Freek van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:13
23:08
42
Hans Kok
Zaandam
23:14
23:14
43
Michael Westerbeek
Voorschoten
23:17
23:16
44
Kees de Kruif
Barneveld
23:20
23:05
45
Martijn Borst
Almere
23:36
23:33
46
Elzo Scholtens
Apeldoorn
23:43
23:27
47
Daniel Tol
Volendam
23:43
23:31
48
Jeroen Boshuijzen
's-Gravenhage
23:59
23:53
49
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
24:03
24:02
50
Hans Molkenboer
Elst Ut
24:05
24:02
51
Ronny Zeilemaker
Haarlem
24:08
23:51
52
Michiel de Maaker
Zaandam
24:10
23:51
53
Maarten Limmen
Nieuw-Vennep
24:12
24:04
54
Oliver Gurney-Champion
Amsterdam
24:13
24:04
55
IJse Draaijer
Amsterdam
24:14
24:12
56
Aziz Ait Bari
Veldhoven
24:18
24:09
57
Ivan Klanker
Volendam
24:19
24:02
58
Justin Bekker
Amsterdam
24:31
24:24
59
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
24:36
24:27
60
Bryan Bosman
Purmerend
24:41
24:39
61
Jan Evers
Den Helder
24:42
24:35
62
Jeroen Hekkelman
Amsterdam
24:45
24:44
63
Thomas van der Meer
Haarlem
24:47
24:29
64
Fokke Antonides
Amsterdam
24:51
24:34
65
Joachim Bosman
Zwolle
24:53
24:28
66
Jelmer Nijmeijer
Amstelveen
24:58
24:57
67
Dan Arseneau
Amsterdam (USA)
25:02
24:56
68
Mike Broerse
Amstelveen
25:03
24:43
69
Maarten Aalbregtse
Volendam
25:13
24:56
70
Nic Taverne
Amerongen
25:31
25:28
71
Melvin Bosman
Purmerend
25:35
25:33
72
Taco Ates
Krommenie
25:37
25:01
73
Ed Zijl
Voorschoten
25:39
25:39
74
Ramon van Velzen
Castricum
25:47
25:13
75
Job Schrama
Haarlem
25:50
25:35
76
Freek de Bruijn
Leiden
25:51
25:11
77
Mitchel Maarschalk
Hillegom
25:51
25:35
78
William D. Randle
Amsterdam
26:01
25:57
79
Robin Bouwmeester
Heemskerk
26:02
25:28
80
Danny Berkhout
Volendam
26:04
25:56
81
Bert van Klinken
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:05
26:00
82
Robert Bes
Zaandam
26:11
25:58
83
Marijn Molenaar
Amsterdam
26:13
25:52
84
Davey Vrijhoef
Alkmaar
26:16
25:51
85
Justin van Engelen
Almere
26:20
25:58
86
Jorn Verwey
Hilversum
26:24
25:55
87
Kees de Haan
Heemskerk
26:26
26:06
88
Remco Brantjes
Amsterdam
26:32
26:11
89
Niels Polet
Amsterdam
26:33
26:18
90
Henk Hegger
Amsterdam
26:35
26:22
91
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
26:36
26:31
92
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
26:38
26:29
93
Per Nordberg
Amsterdam
26:50
26:44
94
Dimitri ockeloen
Emmeloord
26:52
26:43
95
Ruben Buitenhuis
Utrecht
26:56
26:24
96
Gerrit Bronkhorst
Katwijk Zh
26:58
26:36
97
Guus Braam
Amsterdam
26:59
26:26
98
Derek Vandivere
Amsterdam
27:02
26:59
99
Sjoerd Krijns
Den Helder
27:03
27:02
100
Michael Taylor
Leiden
27:03
26:59
101
Lammert Lettinga
Utrecht
27:09
26:36
102
Sjors Hollemans
Koog aan de Zaan
27:09
26:59
103
Sander Smit
Velserbroek
27:09
26:37
104
Kees Smit
Zoetermeer
27:13
27:11
105
Peter Eyer
Amstelveen
27:14
26:48
106
Marco van der Spek-Sti
Huizen
27:18
27:15
107
Rolf Jongeling
Amsterdam
27:19
26:39
108
Edwin de Valk
Apeldoorn
27:19
27:02
109
Robin Vierwind
Utrecht
27:20
26:47
110
Rob Pijpers
Sassenheim
27:20
27:07
111
Henk Wijbenga
Hoorn Nh
27:20
27:12
112
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
27:23
27:05
113
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
27:25
27:03
114
Tom Ebing
Purmerend
27:31
27:27
115
Taco Bosman
Amsterdam
27:32
27:28
116
Richard Belderok
Almere
27:34
26:48
117
Eric Hetem
Haarlem
27:36
27:03
118
Harold Bok
Alkmaar
27:42
27:07
119
Evert van den Burg
Den Helder
27:45
27:06
120
Mark van Zelst
Volendam
27:47
27:38
121
Roland Bakker
Zaandam
27:50
27:37
122
Hans van Dijk
Zwolle
27:50
27:31
123
Luke Kolmus
Den Helder
27:53
27:51
124
Bert Brouwer
Oostzaan
27:59
27:19
125
Hans Pronk
Den Helder
28:08
28:06
126
Jan Arens
Heerhugowaard
28:13
27:54
127
Frank Kuin
Heerhugowaard
28:13
27:54
128
Mark Frederikse
Amsterdam
28:16
28:01
129
Peter Tabak
Wormerveer
28:19
27:52
130
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
28:24
27:57
131
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
28:29
27:42
132
Maurice Boomstra
Den Helder
28:31
28:22
133
Willem van den Berg
Hilversum
28:36
28:13
134
Jan van den Berg
Uithoorn
28:39
28:03
135
Rob van Oostveen
Zaandam
28:40
28:26
136
Sjaak Prins
Alkmaar
28:44
28:22
137
Aaron Jansen
Amersfoort
28:44
28:34
138
Jona Draaijer
Amsterdam
28:54
28:15
139
Niels van der Meer
Haarlem
28:55
28:29
140
Ronald Koster
Zaandam
28:55
28:19
141
Rob van der Steen
Alkmaar
29:00
28:40
142
Jack Borst
IJmuiden
29:06
28:46
143
Vincent Glimmerveen
Hilversum
29:14
28:50
144
Peter Noij
Hoofddorp
29:16
29:09
145
Silvester Draaijer
Amsterdam
29:19
28:40
146
Martin vaartjes
Heemstede
29:24
29:03
147
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
29:25
28:35
148
Will Boshuijzen
Zoetermeer
29:28
29:21
149
Wesley Busch
Amsterdam
29:33
29:10
150
Sam de wolf
Monnickendam
29:36
29:11
151
Eric van Zwam
Apeldoorn
29:37
29:37
152
Pepijn van Rijthoven
's-Gravenhage
29:39
29:24
153
Michel Laanbroek
Haarlem
29:41
29:40
154
Ruud van Vueren
Haarlem
29:45
29:32
155
Morten Dyrlund Jacobse
København N (DEN)
29:47
29:22
156
Dennis van de Laar
Almere
29:48
29:17
157
Stefan Peijpers
Enkhuizen
30:04
29:56
158
Viyendra Ramsaroep
Amsterdam
30:14
30:05
159
Jasper Sommer
Zoetermeer
30:16
30:05
160
Milo Stavenuiter
Almere
30:23
29:54
161
Tom Bootsma
Hilversum
30:37
30:08
162
Rasmus Mikkelsen
AArhus (DEN)
30:47
30:21
163
Lasse Refstrup Mikkels
Leiden
30:47
30:21
164
Tarik Beemster
Opmeer
30:51
30:46
165
Chan Rambharse
Almere
30:53
30:13
166
Micheal Joziasse
Utrecht
31:07
30:31
167
Rene taconis
Almere
31:11
30:53
168
Tom van Loenen
Zwijndrecht
31:13
30:49
169
Armando kiekens
Zwanenburg
31:21
30:56
170
Djurre Bosman
Enkhuizen
31:22
31:14
171
Peter Don Griot
Amsterdam
31:23
30:42
172
Henk van Herk
's-Gravenhage
31:24
31:20
173
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
31:26
30:40
174
Joey van Ruth
Hoofddorp
31:26
30:51
175
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
31:35
31:32
176
Youri Versloot
De Meern
31:37
31:05
177
Thomas Huurman
Hilversum
31:46
31:03
178
Remon Langezaal
Duiven
31:46
31:04
179
Markus Stoffer
Wormerveer
31:51
31:20
180
André Stoffer
Wormerveer
31:57
31:25
181
Robert Simmelink
Amsterdam
32:03
31:35
182
Frank Bakker
Hippolytushoef
32:04
31:25
183
Jeroen van Iersel
Haarlem
32:05
31:28
184
Philip Wallage
Amsterdam
32:05
31:38
185
Marcel Wallage
Sneek
32:06
31:39
186
Jack Horneman
Amsterdam
32:14
31:53
187
Gijs Dietz
Amsterdam
32:16
31:50
188
Remko van der meer
Wognum
32:17
31:53
189
Martin Kramer
Krommenie
32:22
31:47
190
Arjan Metz
Uithoorn
32:25
31:48
191
Jan Dalmulder
Purmerend
32:32
32:11
192
Dave Lenior
Amstelveen
32:32
32:11
193
Harry van der horn
Oostzaan
32:32
32:11
194
Menno Renting
Purmerend
32:33
32:22
195
Thomas Slag
Heemskerk
32:43
32:04
196
Rob Mendel
Zaandijk
32:46
32:31
197
Wil Bruikman
Nederhorst den Berg
32:52
31:33
198
Nick Veldhuis
Haaksbergen
32:55
32:28
199
Willem van Veen
Amsterdam
33:05
32:22
200
Fred Meijn
Amsterdam
33:06
32:21
201
Robin van der Markt
Utrecht
33:07
32:35
202
Maurice van der Leeden
Hillegom
33:28
32:52
203
Jan Doodeman
Zwaag
33:33
33:05
204
Kees van der Woude
Amsterdam
33:39
32:55
205
Bram Vlogman
Almere
33:44
33:10
206
Hille Assenberg
Almere
33:52
33:18
207
Erwin Kappen
Almere
34:09
33:38
208
Jordy Stavenuiter
Almere
34:10
33:40
209
Geert-Jan van Rijthove
's-Gravenhage
35:15
35:02
210
Dies Metz
Uithoorn
35:20
34:43
211
Dirk de Kruif
Barneveld
35:25
35:01
212
Roelof Lezwijn
Harderwijk
35:32
35:15
213
Fabrice Cuoq
Beverwijk
35:39
35:00
214
Robert Leenheer
Katwijk Zh
35:45
35:15
215
Bart Noyons
Katwijk Zh
35:45
35:16
216
Peter Noyons
Valkenburg Zh
35:45
35:15
217
Marco te Pakse
Amsterdam
35:50
35:05
218
Jaap Glas
Amsterdam
35:50
35:21
219
Jorgen Toele
Landsmeer
36:09
35:27
220
Guido van Halteren
Landsmeer
36:09
35:27
221
Cees Tolsma
Amstelveen
36:36
35:52
222
Dylan Thomas
Assendelft
37:53
37:26
223
Sander Schippers
Amsterdam
37:56
37:30
224
Jan Rooders
Leusden
40:05
40:00
225
Dennis Post
Hoofddorp
43:28
42:40
5V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Tesink
Amsterdam
22:00
21:58
2
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
22:21
22:21
3
Marjolein Blaauboer
Amsterdam
23:03
23:01
4
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
23:24
23:24
5
Joke Laanbroek
Haarlem
23:42
23:42
6
Corina Ruiter
Hem
23:51
23:47
7
Wencke Appelman
Leiden
24:09
24:07
8
Marieke Versleijen
Voorschoten
24:20
24:20
9
Karen van Dijk
Zwolle
24:34
24:15
10
Juno Rouwenhorst
Amsterdam
24:36
24:27
11
Lotte Wijbenga
Hoorn Nh
24:47
24:43
12
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
24:48
24:34
13
Esther van den Ende
Leiden
25:00
24:58
14
Marieke Brüggemann
Amsterdam
25:47
25:30
15
Natalie Sturkenboom
Loosdrecht
25:48
25:32
16
GW van der Sterre
Leiderdorp
25:59
25:46
17
Annie Roos
Zwaag
26:03
25:56
18
Manda Weijma
Harderwijk
26:13
26:01
19
Leonie de Gier
Amsterdam
26:15
25:54
20
Sanne Vermeulen
Sassenheim
26:20
26:09
21
Gees van der Schoor
Amsterdam
26:21
26:18
22
Marca Nelen
Etten-Leur
26:22
26:12
23
Louise Schrijver
Voorschoten
26:37
26:22
24
Delia MacMillan
Charlotte, NC (USA)
26:39
26:35
25
Monique Brattinga
Opmeer
26:40
26:33
26
Rosa Brink
Voorschoten
26:43
26:28
27
Kimberly Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
27:01
26:47
28
Esther Geuvelink
Oegstgeest
27:02
26:43
29
Irma de Haan
Amsterdam
27:03
26:43
30
Jolijn Polet
Dordrecht
27:09
26:55
31
Merel Homan
Amstelveen
27:09
26:56
32
Sofieke de Wilde
Amsterdam
27:11
27:01
33
Roos Oosterman
Almere
27:12
27:08
34
Lieve Draaijer
Amsterdam
27:13
27:10
35
Ingrid Rooders
Leusden
27:31
27:28
36
Veronica Selleger
Baarn
27:32
27:30
37
Josine Veldhuisen
Avenhorn
27:32
27:21
38
Marijke Visscher
Leiden
27:39
27:39
39
Zhong Yu
Amsterdam
27:43
27:40
40
Linda Ris
Amsterdam
27:43
27:39
41
Jurney Klaver
Spierdijk
27:46
27:36
42
Wilma Kranenburg
Mijdrecht
27:51
27:42
43
Aafke van Merle
Groningen
28:09
27:57
44
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Julianadorp
28:09
28:07
45
Anouk Pilon
Utrecht
28:11
27:39
46
Jayne Falugo
Amsterdam
28:13
28:08
47
Susanne van Kalken
Haarlem
28:18
28:12
48
Gwennyn Kapitein
Haarlem
28:25
28:09
49
Jane Klaver
Spierdijk
28:26
28:15
50
Nienke van der Stel
Zwaag
28:32
28:21
51
Miriam Mechielsen
Purmerend
28:36
28:36
52
Renate Truschel
Heerhugowaard
28:40
28:05
53
José de Jong
Purmerend
28:40
28:28
54
Carlijn Stevens
Amsterdam
28:44
28:28
55
Merel Hogendoorn
Utrecht
28:44
28:34
56
Johanneke Heeres
Rotterdam
28:45
28:27
57
Bianca van Gool
Heerhugowaard
28:49
28:30
58
Noor Nieuweboer
Heemstede
28:54
28:43
59
Marjolein Koster
IJmuiden
28:56
28:35
60
Edith Veerman
Den Helder
28:59
28:51
61
Fatima van Bekkum
Purmerend
29:00
28:57
62
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
29:00
28:43
63
Smadar Sharon
Amsterdam
29:00
29:00
64
Kristien Fluitman
Amstelveen
29:03
28:43
65
Amal Abdi
Amstelveen
29:06
28:46
66
Anja Nijveld
Broek in Waterland
29:17
29:12
67
Cheyenne Fiene
Bussum
29:23
29:10
68
Sonja Klap
Leiden
29:27
29:16
69
Stèphanie Wessels
's-Gravenhage
29:28
29:21
70
Saskia Goddijn
Almere
29:28
29:14
71
Merel van Lieshout
Broek op Langedijk
29:29
29:08
72
Janey van Dorst
Den Helder
29:34
29:27
73
Paulien den Hartigh
Groningen
29:41
29:28
74
Willeke Kuster
Voorhout
29:45
29:31
75
Sjanne Bosman
Enkhuizen
29:46
29:41
76
Ane Damgaard
Leiden
29:47
29:22
77
Hetty Haitsma
Wormer
29:49
29:48
78
Kirsten van Klinken
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:49
29:43
79
Romke Langezaal
Amsterdam
29:53
29:39
80
Evelien Zandvliet
Haarlem
29:53
29:36
81
Merle Vink
Aalsmeer
29:53
29:36
82
Femke Pijpers
Sassenheim
29:54
29:44
83
Alexandra Polet
Dordrecht
29:56
29:42
84
Vera Lagerburg
Eindhoven
30:01
29:35
85
Josta Parigger
Amsterdam
30:06
29:48
86
Evelien Tromp
Utrecht
30:06
29:48
87
Sylvia ten Hove - van
Almere Buiten
30:20
29:43
88
Yvonne Schilder
Amsterdam
30:26
30:02
89
Lorette Harbers
Amsterdam
30:46
30:26
90
Susan Bouwman
Amstelveen
30:49
30:43
91
Sharon Schilder
't Zand Nh
30:50
30:32
92
Kelly Schilder
't Zand Nh
30:50
30:32
93
Cindy Corba
Baarn
30:54
30:42
94
Gabriella Patti
Vianen Ut
30:55
30:43
95
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
30:56
30:55
96
Natascha van der horst
Aalsmeer
30:57
30:45
97
Marthe Munzebrock
Dordrecht
31:00
30:48
98
Petra van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
31:03
30:33
99
Mirte Bosman
Enkhuizen
31:07
31:02
100
Esther taconis
Almere
31:11
30:55
101
Monique Nieman
Haarlem
31:17
31:12
102
Marga beemsterboer
Amsterdam
31:17
31:02
103
Annemarie Kerstens
Amsterdam
31:19
30:48
104
Anne Boekel
Amsterdam
31:20
30:55
105
Marianne Kuiper
Voorschoten
31:20
31:08
106
Esmee van Reisen
Voorhout
31:22
30:49
107
Roxanne Joosten
IJmuiden
31:26
30:51
108
Corrie Ahmed
Den Helder
31:26
31:18
109
Marjan Kortbeek
Den Helder
31:31
31:24
110
Cassandra Eijkenboom
Den Helder
31:33
31:26
111
Marloes Smit-Paesschen
Hippolytushoef
31:36
31:05
112
Ilse van der Leeuw
Aalsmeer
31:38
31:27
113
Esther Assendelft
Hoofddorp
31:41
31:26
114
Jacqueline van Leeuwen
Vogelenzang
31:42
31:27
115
San Hogenes
Nieuw-Vennep
31:44
31:32
116
Marianne Kwakkel
Santpoort-Noord
31:52
31:31
117
Marit Dommanschet
Wormerveer
31:53
31:23
118
Martine van Rossum
Wormerveer
31:53
31:23
119
Maaike Veeningen
Amstelveen
31:57
30:37
120
Lonneke Dings
Monnickendam
31:58
31:32
121
Michelle van Iersel
Haarlem
32:06
31:29
122
Karin van den burg- Pr
Den Helder
32:10
32:07
123
Lieneke de Koning
Purmerend
32:15
32:13
124
Sandra van der meijde
Wognum
32:16
31:53
125
Christien Kamps
Utrecht
32:17
31:41
126
Nina Bijl
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:18
32:04
127
Cindy Jak
Krommenie
32:21
31:47
128
Nardia Soffe
Amsterdam
32:31
32:26
129
Loretta Young
Amsterdam
32:32
32:27
130
Saskia van der Schaaff
Amstelveen
32:32
32:11
131
Elly Pracht
Leiden
32:34
32:22
132
Mariëtte Groenhuijzen
Baarn
32:37
32:26
133
Hedy Verheijen
Den Helder
32:37
32:34
134
Marleen Bakker-Glim
Hippolytushoef
32:39
32:02
135
Sophie-Anne Bergakker
Amsterdam
32:41
32:14
136
Sietske van de Berg
Amsterdam
32:41
32:03
137
Marjon de Valk
Apeldoorn
32:49
32:31
138
Azra Mujic
Duivendrecht
33:00
32:52
139
Sabrina de Munnik
Amstelveen
33:01
32:53
140
Jessica Ruinard
Amsterdam
33:07
32:35
141
Hetty Sanders
Aalsmeer
33:09
32:48
142
Yvette Roozen
Haarlem
33:10
32:48
143
Vicky de Boer
Ankeveen
33:18
32:47
144
Petita van Rijthoven
's-Gravenhage
33:19
33:03
145
Froukje Overdijk
Amstelveen
33:19
32:43
146
Ancella Wissink
Heemskerk
33:21
32:42
147
Karlijn Smolders
Purmerend
33:21
32:50
148
Chris Stevens
Amsterdam
33:30
33:13
149
Marjan van Dam
Amsterdam
33:31
33:13
150
Cindy Besse
Heemskerk
33:34
32:57
151
Annelieke Glimmerveen
Hilversum
33:34
33:10
152
Sanne Duman
Amstelveen
33:34
33:03
153
Renata Kaandorp
Castricum
33:36
33:17
154
Pien Donatz
Waddinxveen
33:39
33:01
155
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
33:41
33:11
156
Angela Könst
Amstelveen
33:42
33:04
157
Louise Leegwater
Wormer
33:45
33:43
158
Mariette Mijnlieff
Amsterdam
33:48
33:20
159
Mandy Werkman
Rotterdam
33:49
33:21
160
Caroline van der Meer
Haarlem
33:50
33:32
161
Mirjam Weltevreden
Amsterdam
33:53
33:16
162
Marianne Rijnbeek
Amsterdam
34:00
33:20
163
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
34:07
34:04
164
Ania Lachowska
Almere
34:09
33:40
165
Miranda van Twuijver
Den Helder
34:10
34:04
166
Mariska Bos
Almere
34:12
33:43
167
Anouk van Groeningen
Almere
34:12
33:41
168
Alexandra van de Laar
Almere
34:13
33:45
169
Jacqueline Jansen
Amsterdam
34:16
33:33
170
Monique Borsboom
Kudelstaart
34:19
34:13
171
Carolien Harrems
Amstelveen
34:25
33:49
172
Mieke Stam
Stompetoren
34:28
34:18
173
Marlies Terpstra
Nigtevecht
34:28
34:12
174
Kelly van Groen
Hillegom
34:28
34:13
175
Ilse van Neer
Amsterdam
34:31
34:03
176
Janny Heidman
Den Helder
34:31
34:25
177
Eva Leistra
Hoevelaken
34:33
33:59
178
Ilse Leistra
Amsterdam
34:33
33:59
179
Marieke Wildenbeest
Utrecht
34:47
34:15
180
Nanda Frankhuizen
Amsterdam
34:48
34:15
181
Yvonne Glim
Hippolytushoef
34:50
34:13
182
Wai-Ping Choo
Amsterdam
34:51
34:41
183
Aaltje MIgchelbrink
Naarden
34:54
34:17
184
Ingrid van Wezenbeek
Beverwijk
34:58
34:15
185
Myrna de Klijne
Diemen
35:07
34:19
186
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
35:10
34:41
187
Dieuwke Planting
Driel
35:14
34:33
188
Liselotte van Rijthove
's-Gravenhage
35:16
35:01
189
Floor Groen
Uitgeest
35:20
34:55
190
Rianne van Loenen
Haarlem
35:20
34:56
191
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
35:24
35:09
192
Maaike van Engelen
Almere
35:27
35:27
193
Carolien Hennipman
Loenen aan de Vecht
35:30
34:53
194
Annemieke Noyons
Valkenburg Zh
35:45
35:16
195
Sarena Been
Hoofddorp
35:46
35:12
196
Sharon Ratsma
Woerden
35:49
35:32
197
Laura Verhoef
Amsterdam
35:50
35:06
198
Andrea Beers
Abcoude
35:53
35:20
199
Kaylee Zournas
Amsterdam
36:05
35:21
200
Esther van Drunen
Hoofddorp
36:06
35:24
201
Esther de Bruin
Haarlem
36:06
35:34
202
Florence van Brenk
Den Ilp
36:09
35:28
203
Esther Geijer-Bakker
Amsterdam
36:21
35:49
204
Marian Jansen-Fraaij
Wormer
36:32
36:04
205
Bien Landsman
Wormer
36:33
36:04
206
Leni Kieft
Amstelveen
36:36
35:53
207
An van t hert
Den Helder
36:37
36:29
208
Boukje Akkerman
Julianadorp
36:37
36:29
209
Eline Wissink
Beverwijk
36:39
36:01
210
Ilse Kolmus
Den Helder
36:47
36:41
211
Jorien Harbers
Enschede
36:48
36:25
212
Shanna Weterings
Almere
36:51
36:27
213
Marijke Buijze
Amsterdam
36:53
36:22
214
Judith Lubbers-Glim
Amstelveen
37:00
36:22
215
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
37:17
36:36
216
Menalda Dorothea
Amsterdam
37:51
37:23
217
Frederieke Wijle
Amsterdam
37:51
37:24
218
Erika van Asselt
Boskoop
38:04
37:45
219
Christine Jonkman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:08
38:08
220
Fleur de Lange
Amsterdam
38:29
38:12
221
Franny v/d Bijl
Wormerveer
38:33
38:06
222
Rukshana Edwards
Amsterdam
38:36
38:31
223
Anne-Mieke Reijne
Hoofddorp
38:39
38:15
224
Jessica de Kruif
Barneveld
38:47
38:23
225
Rosalie de Kruif
Barneveld
39:22
38:58
226
Annelies Sijmons
Weesp
39:51
39:09
227
Chantal Verhagen
Hoofddorp
39:59
39:19
228
Ineke Verweij
Maarssen
40:05
40:00
229
Lotte Fondse
Amsterdam
40:34
39:50
230
Sannah de Kruif
Barneveld
41:05
40:42
231
Ellen van den Boomgaar
Amsterdam
42:44
42:01
232
Romana Magnée
Hoofddorp
43:28
42:43
233
MFVU Penningmeester
Amsterdam
43:32
42:46
234
MFVU Voorzitter
Amsterdam
43:32
42:48
235
MFVU Winkelconing
Amsterdam
43:32
42:48
236
MFVU Vicevoorzitter
Amsterdam
43:32
42:47
237
MFVU Sponsorcoördinato
Amsterdam
43:32
42:47
238
MFVU Secretaris Extern
Amsterdam
43:33
42:49
239
MFVU Onderwijspoppetje
Amsterdam
43:33
42:48
240
MFVU Secretaris Intern
Amsterdam
43:33
42:48
241
Nicolette Koomen
Medemblik
43:48
43:07
10M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
38:12
38:12
2
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
39:06
39:06
3
Jacco Langerak
Utrecht
39:28
39:28
4
Sander Assendellft
Haarlem
39:57
39:56
5
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
40:29
40:29
6
Pim Veeger
Amsterdam
40:48
40:47
7
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
40:54
40:53
8
Jeff Groot
Utrecht
40:58
39:59
9
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:11
41:11
10
Ricardo Scholten
Weesp
41:38
41:37
11
Martijn Kamp
Grootebroek
41:47
41:46
12
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:55
41:55
13
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
42:12
42:11
14
Aiwen Lobles
Den Helder
42:50
42:47
15
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:02
43:01
16
Robert-Jan Goldhoorn
Almere
43:07
42:58
17
Jan-Willem Snoeker
Amsterdam
43:15
43:07
18
Lennard van Wanrooij
Haarlem
43:42
43:40
19
Maurik van den Haak
Kockengen
43:42
43:39
20
David Westdorp
Almere
44:00
43:57
21
Eugène Oldenhof
Amstelveen
44:23
44:22
22
Mike Droge
Nieuwkoop
44:30
44:28
23
Mark Berkelaar
Almere
44:33
44:27
24
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:56
44:56
25
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:56
44:56
26
Pieter Schermers
Oegstgeest
45:01
44:58
27
SG Gordinou de Gouberv
Amsterdam
45:28
44:33
28
Dirk van der BUrgh
Amsterdam
45:46
45:43
29
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
46:00
45:59
30
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
46:12
46:12
31
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
46:19
46:15
32
Joost Wammes
Nijmegen
46:36
46:31
33
Ron Zandvliet
Oude Wetering
46:43
46:39
34
Sander Gabel
Amstelveen
46:48
46:46
35
Willem Jan Habing
Zaandam
46:48
46:46
36
Ton Schellekens
Beverwijk
46:51
46:38
37
Jasper van der Burg
Haarlem
46:51
46:48
38
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
46:51
46:43
39
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
46:58
46:50
40
Sven Pallada
Almere
46:58
46:51
41
Svjatagor Foulga
Hoorn Nh
47:21
47:03
42
Toer van den Berg
Zaandam
47:25
47:24
43
Bram Sluijter
Rotterdam
47:32
47:23
44
Bart-Jan Ippel
Amsterdam
47:32
47:29
45
Hugh Kania
Delft
47:41
47:29
46
Ernst-Jan Suyderhoud
Utrecht
47:53
47:42
47
Tim Koppes
Heerhugowaard
47:54
47:44
48
Eugene Leahy
Amsterdam
48:01
47:57
49
Ashok .jodha
Amsterdam
48:03
45:31
50
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
48:10
48:04
51
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
48:12
47:52
52
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
48:20
48:11
53
Wouter van der Weijden
Oude Wetering
48:33
48:31
54
Jim Heirbaut
Amsterdam
48:33
48:26
55
Robbert van Velzen
Nieuwkoop
48:51
48:47
56
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
48:55
48:55
57
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
49:04
48:54
58
Piet van Amsterdam
Spaarndam
49:19
49:13
59
Fred Sturm
Almere
49:24
49:16
60
Ryan Frie
Lelystad
49:31
49:26
61
Marc van den Broek
Amsterdam
49:38
49:24
62
Edwin Poortinga
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:41
49:26
63
Jan Willem Ebbelaar
Amsterdam
49:43
49:31
64
Chris Trauschke
Almere
49:54
49:40
65
Edwin Kanters
Hilversum
50:05
50:00
66
Pascal van Kassel
Weesp
50:18
50:08
67
Patrick Spoel
Kockengen
50:20
50:17
68
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
50:20
50:14
69
Florian Kleinknecht
Utrecht
50:24
49:56
70
Henk Beers
Amsterdam
50:28
50:19
71
Ruben Verduin
Amsterdam
50:42
50:38
72
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
50:46
50:44
73
Kees van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
51:07
51:06
74
Frans Bijnsdorp
Hoofddorp
51:10
50:59
75
Gerjan de Roest
Amsterdam
51:15
51:13
76
Willem Reitsma
Voorschoten
51:18
51:14
77
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
51:20
50:59
78
Erik Zurlohe
Duiven
51:23
51:07
79
Remon Langezaal
Duiven
51:24
51:07
80
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
51:28
51:04
81
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
51:29
51:22
82
Chris Polman
Overveen
51:31
51:22
83
Bas Mensonides
Amsterdam
51:39
51:37
84
Mark Peters
Assendelft
51:39
51:34
85
Martijn van Wanroij
Wilnis
51:40
51:36
86
Frank Dekker
Heiloo
51:51
51:41
87
Erwin Straver
Amersfoort
51:51
51:35
88
Sander Veltman
Amsterdam
51:55
51:43
89
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
52:13
52:08
90
Maurice Smeink
Soest
52:14
51:56
91
Niels de Water
's-Gravenhage
52:26
52:18
92
Pepijn Wildbret
Amsterdam
52:35
52:16
93
Remco den Draak
Barendrecht
52:43
52:39
94
Pieter de Jong
Weesp
52:53
52:47
95
Sander Paap
Heemskerk
52:58
52:48
96
David Knol
Medemblik
53:01
52:45
97
Vincent Bremer
Vleuten
53:11
52:55
98
Carel Spitsbaard
Haarlem
53:12
53:05
99
Roy de Boer
Assendelft
53:20
53:20
100
Tony d'Hane
Vijfhuizen
53:28
53:13
101
Hugo Bakker
Amsterdam
53:32
53:12
102
Gabriel Fintelman
Amsterdam
53:42
53:28
103
Bob Rieder
Amsterdam
53:46
53:39
104
Juan de Roda Husman
Amsterdam
53:51
53:37
105
Sebastiaan Hattink
Hoorn Nh
53:54
53:35
106
Olof Huiberts
Barsingerhorn
54:07
53:57
107
Reginald Janki
Amsterdam
54:09
53:35
108
Jan Willem Buijs
Bergen Nh
54:14
53:57
109
Don van Rutten
Purmerend
54:30
54:11
110
Dennis verhagen
Hoofddorp
54:35
54:25
111
Tommy Vooren
IJmuiden
54:35
54:23
112
Chaggai Kon
Amsterdam
54:38
54:31
113
Frank Zaadnoordijk
Utrecht
54:38
54:27
114
Mike de Boer
Assendelft
54:39
54:39
115
Wesley Schwengle
Amsterdam
54:43
54:36
116
Louk Leffelaar
Amsterdam
54:45
54:27
117
Mike Wientjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:53
54:40
118
Marcel van Hassel
Koog aan de Zaan
55:00
54:43
119
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
55:09
54:43
120
Ernst Bronner
Hoorn Nh
55:10
54:55
121
Jan Vale
Anna Paulowna
55:27
55:00
122
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
55:34
55:13
123
Raymond Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:09
55:46
124
Albert de Boer
Zaandam
56:11
55:54
125
Maarten Postema
Amsterdam
56:18
55:57
126
Hans van Niekerk
Haarlem
56:31
56:08
127
Peter Schuwer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
56:38
56:23
128
Ronald Langejans
Bodegraven
56:45
56:23
129
Harry Weggemans
Westzaan
56:59
56:39
130
Marcel Kuijper
Amsterdam
57:33
57:19
131
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
57:34
57:21
132
Sebastiaan Roos
Leiden
57:40
57:39
133
Jordy Groot
Utrecht
57:44
57:33
134
Peter Schut
Almere
57:48
57:42
135
Ron Kappen
Almere
57:48
57:42
136
Robert Stutje
Almere
57:48
57:43
137
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
57:49
57:27
138
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:55
57:41
139
Eric Kiekens
Zwanenburg
57:57
57:30
140
Marcel Bouman
Weesp
58:01
57:49
141
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
58:14
57:51
142
Steven Beekmans
Amstelveen
58:21
58:05
143
Joachim Kraaijenhagen
Lopik
58:27
58:05
144
Jurriaan Wouters
's-Gravenhage
58:28
58:13
145
Rutger Walstra
Haarlem
58:54
58:38
146
Ton van 't Hoff
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
58:56
58:44
147
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
58:59
58:47
148
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
59:07
58:47
149
Ton van den Bosch
Montfoort
59:09
59:03
150
Arend Beltman
Castricum
59:12
59:01
151
Willem Been
Kudelstaart
59:18
58:57
152
Daniel de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
59:33
59:18
153
Chris Damman
Almere
59:38
59:18
154
Chris de Vries
Purmerend
1:00:11
59:59
155
Erik van Aalst
Hillegom
1:00:12
59:47
156
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
1:00:31
1:00:13
157
Pieter Verhagen
Hoofddorp
1:00:40
1:00:30
158
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:01:09
1:01:06
159
René van Wijk
Purmerend
1:01:17
1:01:07
160
Johan Teekens
Gouda
1:01:22
1:01:00
161
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
1:01:30
1:01:14
162
Vincent van Bijleveld
Amsterdam
1:01:56
1:01:42
163
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
1:02:43
1:02:39
164
Bani Aman
Amsterdam
1:02:55
1:02:45
165
Christiaan Rasch
Haarlem
1:03:07
1:02:58
166
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:58
1:03:36
167
Raymond Steenman
Purmerend
1:04:11
1:03:52
168
Jurriaan Eversdijk
Utrecht
1:04:52
1:04:36
169
Jos Aussems
Lelystad
1:05:05
1:04:53
170
Bas Brekelmans
Bovenkarspel
1:05:40
1:05:19
171
Hans vd Feer
Amstelveen
1:05:46
1:05:42
172
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:05:58
1:05:36
173
Rob van Klinken
Middenbeemster
1:06:47
1:06:25
174
Michel Steenman
Purmerend
1:08:13
1:07:54
175
Ian Peeters
Zaandam
1:10:22
1:10:21
176
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:12:54
1:12:27
10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Dam
's-Gravenhage
46:32
46:28
2
Vera Hoebers
Utrecht
50:28
50:24
3
Ilona Bisschop
Oude Wetering
50:46
50:45
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
51:01
50:59
5
Sanne Ondersteijn
Utrecht
51:23
51:19
6
Monique Schröer
Heerhugowaard
52:01
51:59
7
Cindy Teeven
Diemen
52:14
52:13
8
Marjoleine Jansen
Zaandam
52:29
52:09
9
Janneke ten Dam
Amsterdam
52:35
52:21
10
Eva Hofmeester
Utrecht
53:30
53:19
11
Eva Lina
Amsterdam
53:48
53:41
12
Ronny van Gerwen
Amsterdam
54:16
54:09
13
GW van der Sterre
Leiderdorp
54:33
54:19
14
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
54:43
54:34
15
Caroline de Veld
Uithoorn
54:47
54:39
16
Miriam ockeloen
Emmeloord
54:53
54:43
17
Tessa Keur
Amstelveen
56:06
55:52
18
Yvonne Simis
Amstelveen
56:08
55:52
19
Nicolien Buijze
Utrecht
56:09
56:05
20
Lonneke Schaad
Loenersloot
56:11
56:00
21
Amy van der Luit
's-Gravenhage
56:31
56:25
22
Vrony Rosielle
Zaandam
56:57
56:38
23
Renata Merkus
Breukelen Ut
57:04
57:01
24
Myranya Werlemann
Zeist
57:43
57:36
25
Adatine van Heesen
Amsterdam
58:01
57:36
26
Diana van Oord
Diemen
58:08
58:00
27
Joske Sturkenboom
Utrecht
58:38
58:25
28
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
58:49
58:30
29
Tanja Oostendorp
Hilversum
59:30
59:23
30
Minet de Boer
Krommenie
1:00:52
1:00:35
31
Jolanda rob Stroet
Medemblik
1:01:11
1:00:52
32
Judith Walraven
Hilversum
1:01:32
1:01:23
33
Anneke Bolhoeve
Zaandam
1:01:37
1:01:17
34
Ria de Boer
Zaandam
1:01:37
1:01:17
35
Marcella Cornelisse
Zaandam
1:01:37
1:01:18
36
Anneke Mels
Haarlem
1:03:08
1:02:58
37
Claudia van Stekelenbu
Amsterdam
1:03:29
1:03:11
38
Mia Klinten Grand
Leiden
1:03:31
1:03:29
39
Desire Roelvink
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:03:55
40
Mascha Becker-Hagoort
Amsterdam
1:04:43
1:04:19
41
Marit Schilder
Scharwoude
1:04:57
1:04:34
42
Paula Dasselaar
Hilversum
1:05:01
1:04:52
43
Wendy Scholtens
Uithoorn
1:05:17
1:05:10
44
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:05:19
1:05:05
45
Ilse Bianchi
Zwaag
1:05:20
1:04:59
46
Anke Kooijman
Aalsmeer
1:05:21
1:04:59
47
Emily van Klinken
's-Gravenhage
1:05:33
1:05:17
48
Ine Kuilboer
Amstelveen
1:06:20
1:05:58
49
Margareth Meijer
Zaandam
1:06:35
1:06:35
50
Janine Fraikin
Hoorn Nh
1:07:20
1:07:02
51
Cynthia Davidse
Aalsmeer
1:08:54
1:08:46
52
Robin Beugel
Amsterdam
1:10:21
1:10:20
53
Ilonka van Bemmel-vd B
Boskoop
1:12:55
1:12:28
Uitslagen.nl
26-10-2013 13:57