Uitslagenlijst Strontraceloop

Workum - Zaterdag 26 oktober 2013

M1, 1 R. (7.1KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Velzen
Achlum
26:59
2
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
27:28
3
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
27:33
4
Ewoud Kooistra
Makkum
28:07
5
Marco Kingma
Sneek
28:15
6
Folkert Visser
Burgum
28:36
7
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
28:55
8
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
29:19
9
Theunis Wouda
Workum
29:35
10
Hendrik Falkena
Ysbrechtum
30:42
11
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
30:44
12
Paulus Folmer
Workum
31:25
13
Durk Ozinga
Workum
32:29
14
Jelmer de Hoop
Koudum
32:43
15
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
32:44
16
Jildert Mulder
Workum
32:48
17
Jan de Groot
Stavoren
33:08
18
Wytze Krikke
Sneek
35:03
19
Hans Kort
Bolsward
35:04
20
Arjen Bokma
Workum
36:10
21
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
36:11
22
Sybrant Koek
Workum
36:11
23
Jaldert Sjoerds
Workum
36:14
24
Robbert Boele
Workum
37:02
25
Dikkie Bekkema
Workum
37:05
26
Folkert Stuur
Workum
37:38
27
Remco Kluiwstra
Sneek
38:26
28
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
38:50
29
Bouke Molenaar
Groningen
39:17
30
Jan Nauta
Workum
39:47
31
Sem Visser
Workum
40:19
32
Theo Stellingwerf
Workum
40:51
33
Elmer Raukema
Sneek
40:52
34
Klaas Jacobsen
Sneek
41:13
35
Dhr. Struijs
Joure
41:16
36
Appie de Vries
Broek
42:47
37
Frank Imbens
Wirdum
42:59
38
Jesse Buren
Workum
43:04
39
Alwin Buren
Workum
43:05
40
Stephan Waleveld
Bolsward
44:18
41
Marcello Waleveld
Bolsward
44:19
42
Willem van der Werf
Workum
48:07
V1, 1 R. (7.1KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
30:53
2
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
33:18
3
Monique Venema
Akkrum Nes
33:29
4
Caroline Huitema
Bolsward
33:34
5
Irma Krijnsen
Bolsward
33:44
6
Clasien Andela
Oudega
34:51
7
Antina Yska
Makkum
34:54
8
Fokje Lutgendorff
Makkum
35:26
9
Paulien van der Pal
Stavoren
36:00
10
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
36:24
11
Nieskje de Groot
Harlingen
36:41
12
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
37:08
13
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
37:14
14
Jitske Schuurman
Jubbega
37:45
15
Wieke Nijdam
Workum
37:51
16
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
38:14
17
Natasja Viersen
Workum
39:08
18
Ilse Postma
Bakhuizen
39:11
19
Jildou de Roos
Mirns
39:12
20
Carla Flapper
Workum
39:21
21
Atty de Haan
Oudega
39:40
22
Ytje de Vries
Elahuizen
39:45
23
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
39:47
24
Tineke Albada
Stavoren
40:08
25
Liset Zwaan
Workum
40:50
26
Hinke Stellingwerff
Workum
40:56
27
Sjoerdje Ozinga
Workum
40:57
28
Klaske Falkema
Nijland
41:43
29
Tecla Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
41:54
30
Gerbrich Seinstra
Sneek
41:59
31
Jeltje Seinstra
Sneek
41:59
32
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
42:00
33
Hinke Ennik Bouwhuis
Workum
42:07
34
Inge Faber
Hindeloopen
42:48
35
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Sint Annaparochie
43:19
36
Monique Denen
Ijsselstein
43:46
37
Nancy Schrijven
Rotterdam
43:46
38
Ingemaj Nieuwets
Workum
44:19
39
Yvonne Nieuwets
Workum
44:19
40
Jeltsje Ottema
Easterlittens
44:26
41
Annemieke de Boer
Bolsward
44:34
42
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
44:54
43
Berber Winkel
Workum
45:00
44
Karla Stellingwerf
Workum
45:00
45
Anita de Jong
Workum
45:21
46
Esther Hofstra
Witmarsum
46:34
47
Gyanne Hiemstra
Ferwoude
48:58
48
Lies de Vries-Groen
Broek
48:59
M2, 2 R. (11.2KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
45:46
2
Han Meij
Hemelum
46:49
3
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
47:31
4
Andries Bosma
Workum
47:39
5
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
47:58
6
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
49:28
7
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
49:56
8
G.J. Zeelen
Makkum
50:35
9
Johannes de Ringh
Workum
52:40
10
Acronius Kramer
It Heidenskip
53:06
11
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
53:36
12
Gerrit Kreuze
Workum
53:48
13
Folkert Postma
Bakhuizen
54:37
14
Ruben Draaisma
Bolsward
54:44
15
Klaas Jan Dijkstra
Makkum
55:27
16
Chris Vessies
Koudum
55:29
17
Gerard Haitsma
Balk
55:51
18
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
55:55
19
Arjen Kemker
Koudum
56:53
20
Watse Jonker
Wommels
57:10
21
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
57:25
22
Sjoerd Holtrop
Leeuwarden
58:27
23
Rob Spaans
Workum
58:36
24
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
58:37
25
Klaas Halma
Gaast
58:38
26
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
58:43
27
Berrie Weijenberg
Workum
59:43
28
Jurgen Buren
Bolsward
59:46
29
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
1:00:48
30
Gert Homsma
Bolsward
1:01:07
31
Berend Boom
Leeuwarden
1:01:37
32
Tjerk Viersen
Hommerts
1:03:46
33
Pť de Jong
Workum
1:05:50
34
Wim Bakker
Workum
1:11:24
V2, 2 R. (11.2KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone van Dijk
Makkum
49:27
2
Janet Werkema
Sneek
53:35
3
Boudien de Boer
Sneek
54:36
4
Anita Boschma
Sneek
55:49
5
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
55:58
6
Herma Bakker
Workum
56:25
7
Josť Faber
Workum
57:45
8
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
58:01
9
Yvon Spaans
Workum
58:36
10
Jackie de Witte
Koudum
58:53
11
Sylvia Koopmans
Hindeloopen
59:52
12
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
1:00:11
13
Brenda Venema
Leeuwarden
1:01:09
14
Diana Venema
Hindeloopen
1:02:23
15
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
1:03:58
16
Diana Lautenbag
Hindeloopen
1:04:26
17
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:04:53
18
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum
1:07:30
19
Elske Folmer
Hindeloopen
1:07:36
20
Etty Kramer
It Heidenskip
1:08:03
21
Silvia Remery
Sneek
1:08:36
22
Carla van der Veer
Nijemirdum
1:09:28
23
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
1:14:03
24
Hennie van der Veer
Oosterwolde
1:14:04
M3, 3 R. (15.3 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetze Genee
Makkum
58:47
2
Siep Nota
Sneek
58:52
3
Jappie Brandenbrug
Oudemirdum
1:02:08
4
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
1:02:35
5
Huib-Jan Imbens
Wirdum
1:03:41
6
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
1:04:02
7
Chris Draijer
Oudega (Sm)
1:04:10
8
Willie Kiewiet
Mantgum
1:04:34
9
Harm Postma
Bitgum
1:04:51
10
Marten Oosterkamp
Bontebok
1:05:17
11
Marten Sjoerds
Workum
1:05:25
12
Arjan Siersma
Hemelum
1:06:17
13
Rients Kuipers
Workum
1:06:35
14
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:06:51
15
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
1:06:51
16
Sietze Pieter Stilma
Koudum
1:07:18
17
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:08:17
18
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:08:38
19
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
1:08:48
20
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:08:52
21
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:09:15
22
Kees Visser
De Knipe
1:09:29
23
Watze Hobma
Tijnje
1:10:11
24
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:10:11
25
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
1:11:14
26
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
1:11:33
27
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
1:13:22
28
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
1:14:05
29
Dooitze v.d. Berg
Wons
1:14:26
30
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:14:33
31
Dries Wedzinga
Drachten
1:16:08
32
Marnix van Damme
Sneek
1:16:17
33
Isolt Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:16:20
34
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:16:23
35
Cor Wijnja
Heerenveen
1:17:21
36
Bernd Heither
Camping It Soal
1:17:59
37
Willem Bootsma
Workum
1:19:14
38
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:20:22
39
Syb Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:20:23
40
Sjoerd Hiemstra
Ferwoude
1:21:09
41
Sybren Nijdam
Workum
1:21:21
42
Johan Bandstra
Workum
1:21:40
43
“rtwin Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:22:51
44
Martin Treub
Makkum
1:23:30
45
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:23:55
46
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:24:04
47
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
1:24:55
48
Hans van Egmond
Drachten
1:24:57
49
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
1:25:40
50
Theo Bremer
Workum
1:27:09
51
Rutger Rossin
Heerenveen
1:28:50
52
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
1:28:55
53
Leen van Poelje
Workum
1:30:40
54
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
1:30:59
55
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:33:33
56
Sybren Evert Couperus
Workum
1:36:00
57
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:43:36
V3, 3 R. (15.3 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HenriŽt Kuipers - Brem
Workum
1:13:59
2
Jantsje Haagsma
Hindeloopen
1:16:39
3
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:21:53
4
Pietsje Fekkes
Koudum
1:24:25
5
Anna Stilma - Postma
Koudum
1:24:48
6
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
1:25:49
7
Lysbet Faber
Lemmer
1:28:42
8
Elberta Buren
Workum
1:28:48
JONG, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Kuipers
Workum
3:44
2
Kees van Wier
Workum
3:49
3
Jesper Elgersma
Harich
3:52
4
Jorn Atsma
Bolsward
3:53
5
Jelmer de Groot
Stavoren
4:01
6
Sjoerd Bakker
Workum
4:08
7
Fix Lucas
Workum
4:26
8
Guus Limonard
Workum
4:32
9
Christiaan Koek
Workum
4:34
10
Marco Stuur
Workum
4:37
11
Theunis Nijdam
Workum
4:38
12
Douwe de Jager
Workum
4:38
13
Evert Sjoerds
Workum
4:40
14
Iwan Boersma
Workum
4:49
15
Tiemen Vries
Workum
5:12
16
Jelmer Kuipers
Workum
5:16
17
Tom van het Reve
Workum
5:39
18
Chiel van het Reve
Workum
6:47
MEIS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera de Vries
Sneek
3:36
2
Suze de Vries
Sneek
3:54
3
Natascha van Lunzen
Franeker
4:13
4
Mara Hofstra
Workum
4:37
5
Britt Troelstra
Workum
4:51
6
Rayna Abma
Workum
4:52
7
Jenna Bakker
Workum
4:54
8
Fryda v.d. Horst
Workum
4:54
9
Meike de Groot
Stavoren
4:55
10
Nynke Kuipers
Workum
5:05
11
Lyanne Stuur
Workum
5:08
12
Elina Boersma
Workum
6:05
2e poging.... Opmerkingen verwerkt. Heeft iemand
nog een opmerking, dan graag mailen naar:
shaijtema@hotmail.nl

Groet, Siebolt Haijtema
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2013 20:39