Uitslagenlijst 34ste Decathlon Stadsloop

Kerkrade - Zondag 20 oktober 2013

JPA, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten van Ommen
Achilles-Top
3:30
2
Didden Duncon
Kerkrade
3:58
3
Brian Creutzer
Achilles Top
4:02
4
Stan Schrun
de Spoorzoeker
4:06
5
Ravel Dritty
Achilles Top
4:06
6
Jan Kok
de Spoorzoeker
4:11
7
Jordy Dols
Unitas
4:15
8
Jimi van Egten
Kerkrade
4:20
9
Emre Pelzer
Landgraaf
4:20
10
Jeroen Bond
De Doorkijk
4:37
11
Jordy van Helden
Kerkrade
4:42
12
Lars Vannuys
de Spoorzoeker
4:45
13
Luuk Slabbers
de Spoorzoeker
4:53
14
Timo Dols
Unitas
5:06
15
Jonas Salentin
de Spoorzoeker
5:25
16
Jill Kleinjam
de Spoorzoeker
5:26
17
Amek Hodiamont
de Spoorzoeker
5:31
18
Kyle Herberichs
Kerkrade
5:35
19
Regina Laven
de Spoorzoeker
5:41
20
Django Wolters
de Spoorzoeker
6:02
21
Reny Kroon
de Spoorzoeker
6:22
22
Jannerino van Kaam
de Spoorzoeker
6:31
23
Wesley van der Voort
de Spoorzoeker
6:37
24
Stacy van de Bon
de Spoorzoeker
6:38
MPA, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Donna Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
4:02
2
Thyra van Diemen
Parthenon
4:04
3
Orly Meens
de Spoorzoeker
4:35
4
Maya de Weerdt
STB
4:35
5
Yoelle Voncken
de Spoorzoeker
4:45
6
Ilse Keulers
Eys
4:58
7
Ashley van Breemen
de Doorkijk
5:11
8
Alexandra Klein
STB
5:12
9
Sanne Horsch
de Doorkijk
5:25
10
Zoe van de Pers
de Spoorzoeker
5:30
11
Laura van Woudenberg
de Spoorzoeker
5:49
12
Anouk Elsbergen
de Spoorzoeker
6:48
JPB, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:50
2
Jarno Hendriks
Bocholtz
4:20
3
Noah Vinzen
Kerkrade
4:44
4
Daniel Klein
STB
4:51
MPB, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijn Mols
Achilles Top
4:08
2
Tess Goessens
Caesar
4:14
3
Semin Dogru
Caesar
4:43
4
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
4:43
5
Anna Coerver
STB
4:57
6
Imke Hoogeboom
STB
5:06
JPC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bodi Smeets
Caesar
4:23
2
Yoeri Schoens
Caesar
4:27
3
Lasse Maas
Achilles Top
4:32
4
Lorenzo Handels
Achilles Top
4:34
5
Luca Broers
Achilles Top
4:41
6
Leon Vonhoegen
Wurselen (GER)
4:55
7
Filip Hoeppertz
Kerkrade
4:56
8
Ewout van der Waal
Achilles Top
5:01
9
Ryan Herberichs
Kerkrade
5:39
MPC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna Lemaire
Maastricht
4:02
2
Meike Bliek
Achilles Top
4:28
3
Maureen Mols
Achilles Top
4:53
4
Linn Schoumans
STB
5:38
5
Iyem Pelzer
Landgraaf
6:11
JD, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Scheepers
Unitas
3:22
2
Tijn Erens
Landgraaf
3:28
3
Tymo Janssen
Stein Lb
3:32
4
Jelle Schurer
Achilles Top
3:44
5
Jules Coerver
STB
3:57
6
Stan Starmans
de Spoorzoeker
4:26
7
Demi Derks
de Spoorzoeker
5:32
MD, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
3:49
2
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
3:52
3
Anouk Daemen
STB
4:07
4
Fleur Theeven
Sittard
4:12
5
Lisa Dekker
Achilles Top
4:13
6
Joy Romer
de Spoorzoeker
4:19
7
Sanne Dekker
Achilles Top
4:30
8
Pim Ritt
de Spoorzoeker
6:13
9
Ghirlaine Trommels
de Spoorzoeker
6:23
MA, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elaine Herkul
Obbicht
12:18
2
Meggie Schreppers
Ubach-Palenberg (GER
14:09
JB, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Gerrits
Unitas
8:15
2
Yassine Herouale
Maastricht
9:35
3
Jesse Kaus
Heerlen
13:42
MB, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominique Claessens
Caesar
10:37
JC, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
8:44
2
Jelle Graat
Unitas
9:06
3
Daan Lutgens
AVON
9:23
4
Ruben van Herk
Unitas
10:06
5
Wim Schreurs
Unitas
10:08
6
Rens Jaspers
Atletiek Maastricht
10:32
7
Rowan Beun
Unitas
10:36
8
Michel van der Put
Atletiek Maastricht
10:44
MSEN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klein
STB
10:50
VSEN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Konrad
Landgraaf
14:19
2
Ellen Kerckhoffs
Achilles-Top
14:33
3
Melanie Spaander
Heerlen
17:04
V40, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanine Brekelmans
Zwijndrecht
12:39
2
Nicole Trags
Kerkrade
15:58
M50, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien van Schijndel
Kerkrade
14:45
V50, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Kerckhoffs
Achilles-Top
14:33
2
Martina Amendolara
Kerkrade
16:43
3
Jose Goosens
Heerlen
17:04
M55, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeu Kaus
Heerlen
13:05
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
15:53
15:53
2
Abdi Ali Mahadi
Unitas
16:39
16:39
3
Crifven Frenken
Unitas
16:50
16:50
4
Jorrit van der Raadt
STAP
17:15
17:15
5
Koen Bastiaens
Caesar
17:40
6
Sybout Jonkman
AVON
17:50
17:50
7
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
17:54
8
Tim Snijders
Kerkrade
18:10
18:10
9
Lars Mertens
Cifla
18:12
18:12
10
Jonathan Ulrich
SSG Konigswinter (GE
18:20
11
Simon van der Schaft
STAP
18:26
18:26
12
Jurjen Knarren
AVON Heerlen
18:43
0:01
13
Geert Haeren
Landgraaf
19:40
19:40
14
Boris Hellenbrand
Brunssum
19:49
19:49
15
Ralph Berendsen
Atrium MC
20:19
20:19
16
Bram Coenen
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
20:25
20:24
17
Cedric de Cock
Sittard
20:30
20:30
18
Roger Jung
Landgraaf
20:50
20:50
19
Keana Didden
Kerkrade
20:59
20:59
20
Eric Ackermans
Maasmechelen
21:02
21
Robin Olfen
Landgraaf
21:17
21:17
22
Stepan van Laar
Eindhoven
21:17
21:17
23
Tim Roks
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
21:19
21:19
24
Niels Hermans
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
21:19
21:19
25
Jasper Schins
Heerlen
21:21
26
Bas Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
21:23
27
Danny Stadhouders
Heerlen
21:25
28
Benno Balter
AVON
21:40
29
Bram Defeche
MOVARE
22:10
22:10
30
Tijn Erens
Landgraaf
22:21
22:21
31
Rudie Schellings
Atrium MC
22:51
22:51
32
Koen Raemakers
Maastricht
23:04
33
Bart Pepels
Caesar
23:09
34
Niek Raemaekers
Decathlon
23:14
23:14
35
Stijn van Boxtel
Maastricht-Airport
23:25
23:25
36
Boy de Veen
Kerkrade
23:28
37
Niels Lejeune
Landgraaf
23:29
23:29
38
Alex Gelissen
AVON
23:32
39
Callum Farry
STAP
23:35
23:35
40
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
23:38
23:38
41
Raoul Vinken
Kerkrade
23:50
23:50
42
Danny Daniels
Bingelrade
24:17
24:17
43
Maurice Grissen
Brunssum
24:32
24:32
44
Adil Rajab
Media Markt
25:03
25:03
45
Norbert Gotzhein
Maastricht-Airport
26:05
26:05
46
Rajko Pagen
Kerkrade
26:11
47
Lars Aerts
Oirsbeek
26:24
26:24
48
Thimo Pegen
Kerkrade
26:26
49
Andy Dritty
Landgraaf
26:35
50
Brian Pessers
Maastricht-Airport
26:43
26:43
51
Eric Smeets
Kerkrade
26:48
52
Sem Hoevenaars
Brunssum
26:48
53
Patrick Mathissen
LG gemeente Heerlen
26:49
54
Sjoerd Beker
Maastricht
26:56
55
Stijn Maurer
Medtronic
26:59
26:59
56
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
27:01
27:01
57
Jörgen Brouwer
Kerkrade
27:10
58
Guus Kil
Amsterdam
27:40
27:40
59
Youp Schobben
Maastricht
28:06
28:06
60
Fery Vanhemelryck
Hasselt (BEL)
29:04
61
Appie Laval
MOVARE
29:08
29:08
62
Kevin Boosten
Maastricht-Airport
29:43
29:43
63
Michael van Hoeve
Kerkrade
30:15
30:15
64
Pieter Erkens
Brunssum
30:37
30:37
65
Naomi van Hees
Heerlen
30:40
66
Patrick Stassen
AVON
31:47
31:47
67
Frank Ignoul
Maastricht-Airport
33:44
33:44
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Balter
AVON Heerlen
18:37
18:37
2
Ellis Jacobs
Lopers Company
19:34
19:34
3
Anke Linssen
STB
19:59
4
Anne Balter
AVON Heerlen
20:52
20:52
5
Lilli Schippers
Sittard
22:05
6
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
22:08
22:08
7
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
22:35
22:35
8
Brigitte Ramakers
Kerkrade
23:30
9
Kylie Evertz
Kerkrade
23:30
23:30
10
Wendy Gelissen
Brunssum
23:34
11
Agnieszka Borzecka
Maastricht
23:43
23:43
12
Carin Kloprogge-Radwan
Landgraaf
24:02
24:02
13
Inge Duijsings
Spaubeek
24:31
24:31
14
Chantal Bos
Unitas
24:37
24:37
15
Anita van der Waal
Achilles-Top
24:40
24:40
16
Nadine Chudy
STB
25:16
17
Myrthe Leunissen
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
26:01
26:01
18
Kim Maas
Heerlen
26:16
19
Yasmin Stefanova
Kerkrade
26:26
26:26
20
Sabine Berentsen
Hoensbroek
26:33
26:33
21
Peggy Duckers
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
26:47
26:47
22
Joyce Hellenbrand
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
27:07
27:07
23
Melanie Kötting
Herzogenrath (GER)
27:08
27:08
24
Ira Baggen
Atrium MC
27:15
27:15
25
Maartje Hugens
Brunssum
27:19
27:19
26
Cindy Philips
Achilles-Top
27:25
27:25
27
Heike van Schaik
Maastricht
27:27
27:27
28
Vanessa Colleije
Invista 1
27:39
27:39
29
Yvonne Diependaal
Media Markt
27:59
27:59
30
Femke Heinink
Kerkrade
28:07
28:07
31
Andrea Bednas
Landgraaf
28:07
28:07
32
Ilona Bertrand
Kerkrade
28:15
28:15
33
Cindy Barenbrug
Heerlen
28:20
34
Marieke Palmen
Brunssum
28:30
28:30
35
Elaine Hendriks
Brunssum
28:39
28:39
36
Ellen Konings
Medtronic
29:05
29:05
37
Semin Lepiet
Caesar
29:15
29:15
38
Naomi Driessen
Jongen BV
29:19
29:19
39
Marian Staats
Geleen
29:22
40
Gwen Geenen
Hulsberg
29:23
29:23
41
Ivon Roovers
Maastricht
29:26
42
Dana Kroon
Geldrop
29:27
29:27
43
Petra Charlier
LG Gemeente Heerlen
29:36
44
Samme Thissen
Achilles-Top
30:01
30:01
45
Suzan Mevissen-Marell
Eygelshoven
30:40
30:40
46
Selina Miesen
Maastricht
30:46
47
Estefania Carrasco
Invista 2
31:16
31:16
48
Maartje Roest
Heerlen
31:26
31:26
49
Melle van Schaik
Leeuwarden
31:27
31:27
50
Saskia Gordebeke
Heerlen
32:13
51
Marente Oelers
Decathlon
32:41
32:41
52
Hannah Wessels
Medtronic
33:23
33:23
53
Yentl Bollen
Medtronic
33:23
33:23
54
Laila Potalivo
Media Markt
33:34
33:34
55
Laura Smeets
Melick
33:34
33:34
56
Michelle Collaris
Amsterdam
33:37
33:37
57
Linda Gulpen
Simpelveld
33:37
33:37
58
Diana Moolevliet
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
33:45
33:45
59
Donna Kusters
Landgraaf
33:45
33:45
60
Lydia Aspers
Invista 1
34:50
34:50
61
Patty van Beek
Decathlon
35:35
35:35
62
Melanie Vleugels
Ulestraten
36:41
36:41
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Diemen
Parthenon
17:26
17:26
2
Marcel Esser
Heerlen
18:33
3
Perry Ubachs
Media Markt
19:15
19:15
4
Dennis Heemskerk
AVON
20:00
5
Luc Cools
STAP
21:16
21:16
6
Maurice Hellenbrand
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
21:31
21:31
7
René Jehne
Simpelveld
21:36
8
Rob Huppertz
Kerkrader
23:01
9
Bas Mols
Atrium MC
23:08
23:08
10
Jos Erens
Landgraaf
23:12
23:12
11
René van Leeuwen
Achilles-Top
23:12
23:12
12
Eric Curfs
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
23:27
23:27
13
Maurice Senden
Kerkrade
23:39
14
Roger Kierkels
Munstergeleen
23:40
23:40
15
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
23:45
23:45
16
Ivo Philips
Achilles-Top
24:12
24:12
17
Haico Lochtman
Kerkrade
24:28
18
John Vliex
Bocholtz
24:48
24:48
19
Jos Heynen
Achilles-Top
24:50
24:50
20
Sander Crousen
Heerlen
24:54
24:54
21
Jack Timmers
Kerkrade
25:12
25:12
22
Robert Paulissen
Alphen a/d Rijn
25:16
23
Gabriel Huibers
AVON Heerlen
25:26
25:26
24
Ed Janssen
Unitas
25:50
25:50
25
Sander Schreurs
Kerkrade
25:56
25:56
26
Léon van den Eijnden
Achilles-Top
26:10
26:10
27
Harold van der Haar
Echt
26:55
28
Maurice Schaafstra
Kerkrade
29:00
29:00
29
Harro Driessen
Jongen BV
29:25
29:25
30
Marc Maas
Maastricht-Airport
30:12
30:12
31
Marcel ten Bruggencate
Heerlen
30:20
32
Patrick van den Heuvel
Landgraaf
30:53
33
Peter Kok
Media Markt
32:05
32:05
V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaby Verstraeten
Echt
23:37
2
Wendie van Wijk
Achilles
24:28
24:28
3
Francesca Klein
STB
25:07
25:07
4
Elian van Egten
Kerkrade
25:23
25:23
5
Daphne Rober
Achilles-Top
26:59
6
Nicole Herberichs-Ange
Achilles-Top
27:09
27:09
7
Nicole Horsch
Landgraaf
27:15
27:15
8
Ramona Hanssen
Landgraaf
27:15
27:15
9
Nicole Römer
Kerkrade
27:54
27:54
10
Desiree Lutgens
Heerlen
28:55
11
Bianca Sluis
Achilles-Top
29:15
12
Lisette Lepiet
Valkenburg Lb
29:20
29:20
13
Bianca Jongkind
STB
29:22
29:22
14
Anjo Mathissen - Wetze
LG gemeente Heerlen
29:33
15
Geertje de Weerdt
STB
29:41
29:41
16
Kerstin Thoma
Achilles-Top
29:47
29:47
17
Evelyn Rauwerda
STB
29:48
29:48
18
Lieke Coerver
STB
30:11
30:11
19
Chantal Brock
Achilles-Top
30:20
30:20
20
Carmen Lechelt
Kerkrade
30:57
30:57
21
Olga Maas
Kerkrade
30:58
30:58
22
Ilona Kessels
Achilles-Top
31:05
31:05
23
Francien van Haaren
STB
32:30
32:30
24
Joyce Bastin-Wijnands
Landgraaf
32:44
32:44
25
Sonja Heynsdijk-Koch
Achilles-Top
33:28
33:28
26
Elisabeth Alberts
Medtronic
33:31
33:31
27
Petra Ploum
Landgraaf
33:45
33:45
28
Miranda America
Bocholtz
34:25
29
Miranda Meurs
STB
34:37
34:37
30
Yvonne Odekerken
AVON Heerlewn
35:18
35:18
M45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
17:33
17:33
2
Theo Puyvelde
Unitas
18:21
18:20
3
Ed Blacha
AVON Heerlen
18:35
18:35
4
Nick Custers
Atrium MC
20:17
20:17
5
Roger Postema
Heerlen
20:24
6
Maurice Kohlen
Achilles-Top
20:30
20:30
7
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
20:35
8
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
21:15
21:15
9
Sander Hartmut
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
21:35
10
Mark Offermans
Brunssum
22:02
11
Ron Hoevenaars
Brunssum
22:13
12
Hub Budie
Kerkrade
22:22
22:22
13
Ton Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
22:46
22:46
14
Marcel Hamers
Schinveld
22:50
15
Rene Vliex
Invista 2
22:51
22:51
16
Ramon van Ommen
Achilles-Top
23:09
23:08
17
Bert Bisschoff
Simpelveld
23:12
18
Guido Pelzer
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
23:53
23:53
19
Patrick Speetjens
Invista 2
24:01
24:01
20
René van Breemen
Landgraaf
25:11
25:11
21
Richard Kleijnen
Atrium MC
25:32
25:32
22
Marc Vrinzen
Kerkrade
25:52
25:52
23
Ralph Hanssen
Landgraaf
27:35
27:35
24
Pierre Boots
Heerlen
27:36
27:36
25
Thei Iding
Kerkrade
27:50
26
Ruud Odekerken
AVON Heerlen
28:17
28:17
27
Raymond van Loorbeek
Kerkrade
28:35
28:35
28
Mark Nellessen
Kerkrade
28:36
28:36
29
Cor van Haaren
STB
28:46
28:46
30
Geert Jan van Saanen
Achilles-Top
29:00
31
Maurice Tousaint
AVON
29:10
32
Maurice Meurders
Hoensbroek
29:30
33
Richard Fresow
Maastricht-Airport
30:16
30:16
34
Ton Reimes
Heerlen
34:37
34:37
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Majella Pawlak
AVON
21:20
2
Bianca Geitz
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
21:58
21:58
3
Jose Kolkman
Invista 2
26:55
26:55
4
Karen Farry
STAP
27:01
27:01
5
Ingrid Leenders
Opoeteren (BEL)
27:18
6
Ingrid Flucken
Achilles-Top
27:25
27:25
7
Sibille Waszkiewicz
Invista 1
27:52
27:52
8
Nicolle Schleijper
Landgraaf
28:46
28:46
9
Josette Ruijters
STB
29:29
29:29
10
Helma Kroesen
LG gemeente Heerlen
29:53
11
Jenny Matthijse-Gerard
Atrium MC
31:25
31:25
12
Ute Ronda
Media Markt
31:42
31:42
13
Joseppe Wishaupt
Lopers Company
32:13
32:13
14
Stephanie Cornips
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
32:13
32:13
15
Jacqueline Roemgens
Achilles-Top
35:48
35:48
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hub Kurvers
Lopers Company
17:04
17:04
2
Rob Riksen
Lopers Company
18:23
18:23
3
Jos Muyen
Achilles-Top
19:16
19:16
4
Harry Kamphuis
Lopers Company
19:21
19:21
5
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
19:39
6
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
19:43
19:43
7
Leo Quaedflieg
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
20:54
20:57
8
Philip Willems
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
21:02
21:02
9
Ronald Dols
Stein Lb
21:11
21:11
10
Paul Claessen
Maaseik (BEL)
21:30
11
Leon op de Coul
Horn
22:15
12
Wim Sluysmans
Invista 1
22:57
22:57
13
John van Puijvelde
AVON Heerlen
23:10
23:10
14
Wil Pepels
Hoensbroek
23:33
23:33
15
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
23:47
23:47
16
Hendrik-Jan Hool
AVON Heerlen
24:01
24:01
17
Raphael Spera
Heerlen
24:05
24:05
18
Frank Metsers
Invista 2
24:10
24:10
19
Frenk Raaijmakers
Achilles-Top
24:15
20
Han Gehlen
Simpelveld
24:19
24:19
21
Robert Zinny
LG gemeente Heerlen
24:22
22
Huub Trompetter
Achilles-Top
25:53
25:53
23
Helmut Theves
DLC Aachen (GER)
26:06
26:06
24
Cos Ruijters
Landgraaf
26:15
26:15
25
Hein Roeks
Jongen BV
26:21
26:21
26
Geert Vroomen
Heerlen
26:23
26:23
27
Cor Koreman
Achilles-Top
27:02
28
Rene Matthijsse
Landgraaf
27:47
27:47
29
Jan Pillaerds
AVON
28:35
30
Bert Hoven
Kerkrade
30:48
30:48
31
Frits Kohn
Invista 2
34:50
34:50
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Kamphuis
Lopers Company
24:22
24:22
2
Anke Drielsma
Hoensbroek
26:07
26:07
3
Lyonne Metsers
Invista 2
26:50
26:50
4
Kitty Smeets
Invista 1
26:56
26:56
5
Ine Scheepers
Simpelveld
27:43
27:43
6
Gladys van Ceylon
Atrium MC
28:35
28:35
7
Hedwig Kunkels
Simpelveld
28:45
8
Marian Evertz
Kerkrade
29:16
29:16
9
Diana van Uffelen
VIPP
29:31
10
Lea Penders
Atrium MC
29:47
29:47
11
Marie-Jose Thissen-Mei
Achilles-Top
30:02
30:02
12
Sylvia Kobben
Heerlen
30:15
30:15
13
Ans Thijssen
Achilles-Top
30:28
14
Marjo Wetzels
STB
31:05
31:05
15
Monique Moonen
Klimmen
34:04
34:04
16
Johanna van der Weide
Kerkrade
34:22
34:22
17
Ine Damhuis
AVON Heerlen
35:18
35:18
M55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Driessen
Lopers Company
18:44
18:44
2
Sef Geitz
Zuyd Hogeschool 1
19:53
19:53
3
Peter van Buggenum
AVON
20:54
4
Jos van Berkel
STAP
21:34
21:34
5
Herman Gerards
STB
21:47
21:47
6
Ronald Balter
AVON Heerlen
21:55
21:55
7
Math Baggen
Achilles-Top
22:58
22:58
8
Jan Vleugels
AVON Heerlen
23:04
23:04
9
Wiel Caenen
AVON
23:42
10
Jan Veugen
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
24:14
24:14
11
Harrie Theeuwen
Achilles-Top
24:47
12
Paul Thissen
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
26:08
26:08
13
Scholgens John
Kerkrade
27:15
27:15
14
Wiel Pelzer
Achilles-Top
27:21
27:21
15
Kees van Schaik
Almelo
27:23
27:23
16
Klaas-Jan de Boer
Achilles-Top
29:06
29:06
17
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
29:28
29:28
18
Ferry Mertens
Jongen BV
29:31
29:31
19
Louis van der Maesen
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
31:26
31:26
20
Ad Wetzels
STB
34:02
34:02
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Rover
Lopers Company
22:17
22:17
2
Irene Schillings
Voeren (BEL)
29:18
3
Ria Pin-Deurlo
Atrium MC
36:34
36:34
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis Kooymans
Elsloo Lb
21:38
21:38
2
Jean Hermans
Lanaken (BEL)
22:57
3
Arno Helgers
Atrium MC
23:00
23:00
4
Guus Stauvermann
Atrium MC
24:27
24:27
5
Gerard van den Boom
Achilles-Top
25:35
25:35
6
Jef Kusters
Achilles-Top
25:37
25:37
7
Henk Pluijmen
Invista 1
26:04
26:04
8
Jos Smeets
Voerendaal
26:20
9
Nas Wim
Kerkrade
27:16
27:16
10
Math Brinkhoff
Landgraaf
27:18
11
Sjaak Veldman
Brunssum
27:33
27:33
12
Hans Verkerk
AVON Heerlen
27:57
27:57
13
Karel Toussaint
Achilles-Top
29:18
29:18
14
Jurgen Winter
Jongen BV
35:52
35:52
V60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Nijskens
Achilles-Top
28:00
28:00
2
Marita Bertrand
Kerkrade
30:10
3
Mia Muermans
Maaseik (BEL)
33:46
4
Diny Winter
Jongen BV
35:52
35:52
M65, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
22:05
22:05
2
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Zuyd Hogeschool 2
25:57
25:57
3
Jan Senden
Kerkrade
28:38
4
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
29:39
V65, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Wilzek
BSG Hilden
34:58
M70, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Pierik
AVON Heerlen
27:12
27:12
2
Arno Last
Achilles-Top
33:52
33:52
M75, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Kuijpers
Achilles-Top
37:59
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Snippe
Unitas
33:15
2
Willy Peter
AT Ronforrun (BEL)
33:35
3
Hector Rubio
Maastricht
34:06
4
Roger Heiligers
Caesar
34:16
5
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
35:11
6
Didier Frambach
Margraten
35:48
7
Bas Pierik
AVON Heerlen
36:41
8
Tim van Herk
Brunssum
37:16
9
Frank Soeters
MSAV UROS
37:38
10
Thomas Schicke
Teutonia Weiden (GER
37:52
11
Lars Lambriks
Valkenburg Lb
38:25
12
Bas Debets
Mheer
38:28
13
Dave Kil
STAP
38:35
14
Stefan van Neerven
Achilles-Top
38:54
15
Gerben van Hameren
Atletiek Maastricht
39:07
16
Julian Arici
STAP
40:57
17
Gaston Huijnen
Vilt
41:34
18
Bjorn Foppen
Maastricht-Airport
42:35
19
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
42:47
20
Erik Boersma
Sittard
43:20
21
Tim Lennartz
Landgraaf
44:25
22
Marc Habets
Simpelveld
44:34
23
Bjorn Woulen
TVS Stein
46:11
24
Colan van der Neut
Achilles-Top
46:32
25
Marcel Klein
STB
47:07
26
Fabian Swerts
Guttecoven
47:37
27
Pascal Rutten
Kerkrade
48:07
28
Ben Schepers
Jongen BV
48:30
29
Sander Konings
Medtronic
48:36
30
Erik Goessens
Decathlon
48:59
31
Pascal Smeets
Medtronic
49:09
32
Alex Smit
Bunde
49:17
33
Mike Glaesmaekers
Grevenbicht
49:17
34
Fred Sochacki
Hoensbroek
49:27
35
Sander Hoenen
Brunssum
49:30
36
Mikel Noblesse
Heerlen
49:38
37
Robin Geurden
Kerkrade
50:50
38
Maurice Meijers
Achilles-Top
51:47
39
Pedro Tavares Fiel
Ulestraten
51:52
40
Jorg Chambille
Klimmen
52:04
41
Bernardo Tabuenca
Aachen (GER)
53:30
42
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
53:36
43
Michiel Bendermacher
Maastricht-Airport
53:39
44
Harry Schoonbroodt
Hoensbroek
54:51
45
Stephan Leurs
Jongen BV
55:17
46
Roy Paulssen
STB
58:09
47
Lars Schmitz
Maastricht-Airport
58:43
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Balter
AVON Heerlen
39:24
2
Judith van Leeuwen
Caesar
40:35
3
Loraine Homminga
STB
42:51
4
Joyce Boersma
Sittard
42:59
5
Alicia Koot
Landgraaf
44:07
6
Ellen Bijlsma
Unitas
44:29
7
Mirte Schmeetz
Vaals
45:03
8
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
46:26
9
Whitney Evertz
Kerkrade
50:42
10
Yvonne Vaessen
Landgraaf
50:55
11
Natalie Roos
Achilles-Top
51:24
12
Marijke Hugens
Brunssum
53:34
13
Wendy Bessems
Kerkrade
54:05
14
Suzanne Stobbelaar
Decathlon
54:10
15
Fabienne Doveren
Amsterdam
55:02
16
Silvia Radermacher
Medtronic
55:40
17
Simone Schoonbroodt
Valkenburg Lb
57:04
18
Tessie Bahnen
Kerkrade
57:37
19
Cindy Pluijmen
Heerlen
59:30
20
Leonie van Meijl
Medtronic
59:42
21
Saskia Jansen
Medtronic
1:03:27
22
Saskia van Trigt
Landgraaf
1:03:27
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Vandeputte
Malmedy (BEL)
33:26
2
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
36:09
3
Christoph Bonnie
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
36:33
4
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
37:51
5
Rob Vereecken
Nieuwegein
43:25
6
Dave Holleman
Kerkrade
44:29
7
Ivo Mikelj
Brunssum
45:47
8
Frankie Coenen
Sittard
45:52
9
Maurice Lamers
Kerkrade
45:59
10
Juri Verschoor
STAP
47:08
11
Edmond Jonges
Medtronic
48:02
12
Thomas Muller
Ubach Palenberg (GER
48:38
13
Luc Spiegels
Taxandria Atletiek
51:08
14
Erik Bond
Kerkrade
51:12
15
Kurt Schlechtweg
Beek Lb
58:55
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Mehlkoph
DJK Jung Siegfrid (G
48:27
2
Kerensa Giesen
Kerkrade
49:33
3
Edith Meijs
Achilles-Top
49:40
4
Lisbeth Evers
Hulsberg
50:00
5
Jennifer Ritt
Heerlen
52:39
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Lavalle
STB
34:17
2
Stefan Amann
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
38:26
3
Leon Lataster
Decathlon
39:49
4
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
41:25
5
John van Eys
Nuth
41:29
6
John Pluis
Elsloo Lb
41:33
7
John Vreuls
Achilles-Top
43:36
8
Mario Theeven
Sittard
44:29
9
Maurice Kohlen
Achilles-Top
44:53
10
Rico Lux
STB
45:02
11
Michael Ahrens
AVON
45:04
12
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
46:19
13
Michel America
Bocholtz
46:29
14
Guy de Meutter
Ubach-Palenberg (GER
46:37
15
Eric Zijlstra
Brunssum
48:42
16
Hans Ader
Bunde
53:00
17
Peter Boosten
Kerkrade
56:39
18
Marco van Hooren
Maria Hoop
59:19
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
45:53
2
Nicole Spaargaren
Unitas
47:40
3
Jozina Boosten
Kerkrade
56:39
4
Anya Willekens
Achilles-Top
57:27
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Krist
STB
38:06
2
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
39:53
3
Jerzy Borzecki
Maastricht
40:35
4
Josef Frohn
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
41:35
5
Paul Eymael
Achilles-Top
44:51
6
Paul Jacobs
STB
45:03
7
Ron Quaring
Atrium MC
45:35
8
Rolf Bünger
Achilles-Top
46:26
9
Ludy Nelissen
Atrium MC
47:37
10
Michel Vanderlick
Hauset (BEL)
48:34
11
Marcel Schuyren
Medtronic
49:54
12
Roger Ruijters
Sittard
53:35
13
René Vanwersch
Kerkrade
53:47
14
Math Muller
Medtronic
53:57
15
Ton Bus
AVON Heerlen
54:41
16
Ger Leenen
Wijlre
55:17
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sibilla Eymael
Achilles-Top
46:00
2
Lenie Jacobs
STB
49:00
3
Lizette Goossens
Landgraaf
1:01:50
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Georg Stiel
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
40:39
2
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
44:56
3
Henk Thielens
Achilles-Top
45:12
4
Hans Meijer
Achilles-Top
46:39
5
Co van den Bogert
Achilles-Top
47:55
6
Jo Lennartz
Landgraaf
48:06
7
Jos Meerten
Heerlen
52:25
8
John Evertz
Kerkrade
52:36
9
Jos Peters
Heerlen
53:19
10
Alec Katan
Bilthoven
54:08
11
Paul Leurs
Jongen BV
55:17
12
Wim Dijs
Kerkrade
57:37
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertie Thielens
Achilles-Top
48:20
2
Johan Visschers
Loopgroep Elsloo
48:29
3
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
1:01:51
4
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:04:46
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean Hermans
Lanaken (BEL)
49:51
2
Andre Roumen
STB
50:57
3
Leon Dirix
Maastricht
51:19
4
Ed Rijvers
STAP
51:25
5
Jos Leufkens
Heerlen
53:13
6
Peter Bolke
Meander
54:22
7
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
56:26
M65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hein Bodelier
LG gemeente Heerlen
45:10
2
Jeu Vereecken
Simpelveld
55:12
34e editie, 20 oktober 2013, Kerkrade
Uitslagen.nl
25-10-2013 19:03