| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Veldloop Abbekerk
Abbekerk - Zondag 20 oktober 2013
M<40, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Christiaan Willemink
Zwaag
34:15
8
Jouke van Groningen
Abbekerk
41:40
9
Ron Roozendaal
Wervershoof
41:46
V<40, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
34:56
2
Monique le Blansch
Zwaagdijk-West
37:22
8
Manon Henselmans
Fitclub Lambertschaa
50:02
9
Nynke Henselmans
Fitclub Lambertschaa
50:09
10
Kirsten Hartman
Fitclub Lambertschaa
52:11
M40+, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
26:12
8
Lourens Kalverdijk
Noord-Scharwoude
32:02
11
Erwin le Blansch
Zwaagdijk-West
33:17
16
Robbert van Meulen
Oostwoud
36:55
20
Vincent Groeneveld
Abbekerk
40:29
24
Olaf Glorie
Egmond aan de Hoef
42:43
26
Raymond Hartman
Fitclub Lambertschaa
48:47
V40+, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50+, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Frans Dekker
Heerhugowaard
34:04
17
Herman Hommen
Wieringerwerf
40:16
V50+, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJ, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VJ, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetske van Kampen
Wieringerwerf
18:03
2
Floortje van Kampen
Wieringerwerf
19:28
3
Dianne Conijn
Anna Paulowna
19:52
5
Liqianne van Warmerdam
Abbekerk
23:06
7
Anneloes a d Kelder
De Weere
25:04
MS, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VS, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margret van Kampen
Wieringerwerf
21:52
4
Saskia van Putten
Fitclub-Lambertschaa
24:25
6
Reinate Vlaar
Fitclub-Lambertschaa
26:09
7
Esther van de Linden
Fitclub-Lambertschaa
26:17
8
Monique Bankras
Fitclub-Lambertschaa
27:14
10
Wil de Vaal
Fitclub-Lambertschaa
29:11
11
Marleen Hartkamp
Fitclub-Lambertschaa
29:42
12
Susan Hansen
Fitclub-Lambertschaa
31:36
13
Sylvia Duijn
Fitclub-Lambertschaa
32:13
J678, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Seth van Diepen
Benningbroek
2
Wess van Diepen
Benningbroek
M678, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
2
Eline Zwagemaker
Venhuizen
3
Vivienne van Lijnen No
Abbekerk
J910, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
M910, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
2
Xin van Warmerdam
Abbekerk
4
Anne van Diepen
Benningbroek
J1112, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Jan Kalverdijk
Noord-Scharwoude
4
Jeffrey van Warmerdam
Abbekerk
M1112, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Nina van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
2
Diewertje van Kampen
Wieringerwerf
4
Irene Slagter
Benningbroek
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
2
Isabelle van Lijnen No
Abbekerk
Uitslagen.nl
22-10-2013 00:28