Uitslagenlijst Molenhoeks Makkie

Molenhoek - Zondag 20 oktober 2013

J-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
36:49
36:49
2
Marnix Van den Bijllaa
Nijmegen
45:44
45:41
3
Gijs Hendriks
Ewijk
46:47
46:17
4
Wietse Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
46:47
46:18
5
Jasper van Gompel
Molenhoek Lb
46:52
46:25
6
Wouter de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
50:53
50:17
7
Maarten van Breda
Nijmegen
52:12
49:07
8
BART Dirven
Aia Software
55:18
53:33
9
Luuk Grandjean
Horssen
56:13
53:09
10
Daan de Bruijn
Malden
56:52
55:11
11
Steven Pauw
Vianen Ut
57:05
54:30
12
Bart Otten
Nijmegen
58:06
54:51
13
Thieme Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
58:19
55:15
14
Stijn Donker
Wijchen
58:41
55:28
15
Chido Monty
Nijmegen
58:42
55:29
16
JERôME Dirven
Aia Software
1:01:16
59:32
17
Mike Dibbets
Nijmegen
1:02:57
59:42
18
Jelle Udo
Nijmegen
1:02:58
59:43
M-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yante Stuffers
Lent
52:56
51:37
2
Sanne Bakker
Molenhoek Lb
55:53
54:26
3
Bente van Logtestijn
Gendt
1:04:09
1:02:50
4
Lotte Duin
Nijmegen
1:12:03
1:08:49
5
Sara Temme
Beuningen Gld
1:12:03
1:08:49
6
Lisa IJtsma
Beuningen Gld
1:15:29
1:12:16
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
36:18
36:17
2
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
36:22
36:22
3
Joost van den Ende
Nijmegen
37:14
37:13
4
Jorrit Cleij
Molenhoek Lb
37:14
37:14
5
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
37:24
37:23
6
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
38:29
38:29
7
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
39:09
39:07
8
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
39:23
39:22
9
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
40:43
40:39
10
Stef Schreutelkamp
Nijmegen
41:11
41:05
11
Bas van den Broek
Wijchen
41:17
41:03
12
Paul van Schijndel
Nijmegen
41:39
41:37
13
Jasper van Kuijk
Nijmegen
41:39
41:27
14
Jan-Willem Wolters
Elst Gld
41:47
41:05
15
Toine Büchner
Molenhoek Lb
42:09
41:55
16
Thije Schaap
Ede Gld
42:11
41:45
17
Joost Jacobs
Nijmegen
42:12
42:09
18
Marc Jhonson
Wijchen
42:21
42:04
19
Gerard van Heerde
Nijmegen
42:40
42:31
20
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
42:50
42:47
21
Hilko Ellerbroek
Waalre
43:13
43:08
22
Thierry van Wessel
Malden
43:22
43:10
23
Alwin Grubben
Molenhoek Lb
43:27
42:54
24
Peter Klaui
Nijmegen
43:29
43:25
25
Larix Bouwman
Nijmegen
43:41
43:25
26
Harmen Schaap
Ede Gld
43:50
43:24
27
Maarten van den Bosch
Molenhoek Lb
44:01
43:54
28
Serge Vijverberg
Cuijk
44:07
43:50
29
Niels Aan de Brugh
Nijmegen
44:09
43:33
30
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
44:10
44:02
31
Michiel Balster
Heumen
44:13
44:06
32
Rogier Verstralen
Nijmegen
44:15
43:59
33
Etienne Jansen
Nijmegen
44:15
44:09
34
Rutger Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
44:16
43:45
35
Jawad A J Nejrabi
Molenhoek Lb
44:18
42:26
36
Nanco Oudejans
Heilig Landstichting
44:20
43:49
37
Ralf van Kesteren
Nijmegen
44:20
43:54
38
Lambert Zaad
Hogeschool Arnhem Ni
44:28
44:08
39
Jasper Rosmulder
Nijmegen
44:39
44:36
40
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
44:43
44:33
41
Johan Oost
Malden
45:17
45:03
42
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
45:35
45:27
43
Friso Harms
Molenhoek Lb
45:50
45:21
44
GUIDO Nijenhuis
Aia Software
45:52
45:10
45
Machiel van Zutphen
Nijmegen
45:56
45:03
46
Bouke van der Veen
Arnhem
45:58
45:46
47
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
46:01
45:47
48
Jan Vermunt
Nijmegen
46:17
45:52
49
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
46:24
46:08
50
Eric De Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
46:28
45:48
51
Bas van der Zanden
Reek
46:28
46:15
52
Ole Brauckmann
Nijmegen
46:53
45:24
53
Stefan Verdonschot
Sint Hubert
46:53
46:16
54
Elroy Janssen
Druten
47:06
46:20
55
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
47:07
45:42
56
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
47:08
45:37
57
Nino van Langen
Malden
47:17
46:37
58
Ruud van Leeuwen
Lent
47:32
46:19
59
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
47:43
46:42
60
René van Eden
Almere
47:46
46:52
61
Freek van den Broek
Nijmegen
47:49
46:43
62
DAAN van Swaaij
Aia Software
47:50
46:49
63
Sander Groen in 't Wou
Nijmegen
47:58
46:19
64
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
48:15
47:09
65
Gert van Loon
Nijmegen
48:18
46:56
66
Rene Rutten
Groesbeek
48:20
47:58
67
Tijs Schnaar
Groningen
48:23
47:40
68
Martijn Laurant
Wijchen
48:24
48:16
69
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
48:42
47:55
70
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
48:47
48:41
71
Feiko Heerze
Huissen
48:49
48:29
72
TIM Schreurs
Bovemij Verzekeringe
49:09
48:54
73
Olaf Van Kolck
Wijchen
49:10
47:53
74
Philip Emaus
Rotterdam
49:17
48:47
75
Jan van Gelder
Gennep
49:29
48:18
76
Berry Teunissen
Nijmegen
49:37
49:28
77
Erik Duis
Didam
49:41
48:53
78
Ramon Van Huet
Groesbeek
49:42
48:08
79
Daan Mehlkop
Nijmegen
49:43
48:30
80
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:47
48:54
81
Joeri de Ruiter
Nijmegen
50:04
48:05
82
Jos Wijnakker
Nijmegen
50:05
49:01
83
Pim van Oirschot
Nijmegen
50:15
49:49
84
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
50:15
50:09
85
Thomas Hooft
Nijmegen
50:16
48:25
86
Alex Ackermann
Arnhem
50:23
49:51
87
Thijs Engelen
Eindhoven
50:24
50:06
88
Mark Hendriks
Uden
50:32
48:54
89
MARTIJN Buijsse
Bovemij Verzekeringe
50:35
49:51
90
David ten Hoonte
Molenhoek Lb
50:36
49:40
91
Freerk Dijkstra
Wageningen
50:37
48:22
92
Mark Wientjens
Sint Hubert
50:41
50:03
93
BRAM Ottenhof
Hogeschool van Arnhe
50:47
49:10
94
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
50:51
50:07
95
Dennis Gerritzen
Niel-Kranenburg (GER
50:53
49:58
96
Rik Nievergeld
Nijmegen
50:56
49:16
97
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
51:10
50:30
98
Vincent van Aernsberge
Oss
51:18
49:54
99
BART Leusink
Aia Software
51:30
50:30
100
Stefan Van Kollenburg
Helmond
52:04
50:31
101
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
52:06
50:51
102
Frank van der Veen
Nijmegen
52:06
50:34
103
Marijn aan de Stegge
Malden
52:08
51:26
104
Sander van Doeland
Grave
52:12
51:11
105
Willjan vd Zouwen
Sleeuwijk
52:18
49:51
106
Martijn Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
52:19
51:11
107
Mark Klaassen
Groesbeek
52:26
50:38
108
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
52:31
50:56
109
Tom Artz
Boxmeer
52:33
50:56
110
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
52:34
50:58
111
Sebas Peters
Vinkel
52:34
50:47
112
Frank Nelissen
Oss
52:38
51:09
113
Bas Bosboom
Nijmegen
52:48
51:06
114
Jasmin Isakovic
Nijmegen
52:48
50:35
115
Mark Gruijters
Beuningen Gld
52:51
52:00
116
Maarten Straathof
Lent
52:54
51:37
117
Ruben Piek
Molenhoek Lb
53:01
50:39
118
Bram Reintjes
Malden
53:07
52:24
119
Mark Willems
Lent
53:21
51:10
120
Ivo Schaap
Nijmegen
53:22
51:11
121
Niels Huisman
Nijmegen
53:26
51:48
122
Guus Thoonsen
Malden
53:37
52:29
123
Jurgen Lambrechts
Drunen
53:39
52:54
124
Martijn Schreuders
Enschede
53:41
51:21
125
Rick de Jong
Nijmegen
53:41
51:22
126
Dimitri Hekker
Nijmegen
53:44
52:47
127
Timo Ket
Nijmegen
53:46
53:23
128
Peter Korsten
Groningen
53:58
51:36
129
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
54:00
52:04
130
Remco Siemes
Arnhem
54:02
53:08
131
Mark vd Hoogen
Sambeek
54:06
52:36
132
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
54:06
53:15
133
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
54:10
52:52
134
Stephan Oostveen
Malden
54:26
53:07
135
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
54:33
53:54
136
Martijn Folker
Nijmegen
54:37
52:28
137
Stijn Voets
Nijmegen
54:41
52:52
138
Danny Janssen
Groesbeek
55:16
55:01
139
Axel Butter
Malden
55:29
53:37
140
Laurens van Houdt
Nijmegen
55:30
54:38
141
Pieter Kerckhaert
Molenhoek Lb
55:36
54:41
142
Alex Geurts
Nijmegen
55:50
54:10
143
Toine Lindhout
Nijmegen
55:57
53:41
144
BHARN Burgers
Aia Software
56:01
54:23
145
Walter Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
56:01
53:22
146
Peter de Groot
Nijmegen
56:06
54:48
147
Rene van Oijen
Zaltbommel
56:16
54:24
148
Steven Zwart
Nijmegen
56:16
53:36
149
Bart Schouteten
Ottersum
56:22
53:56
150
Aruna Fernando
Nijmegen
56:24
53:48
151
Joep Bos Coenraad
Wijchen
56:29
53:07
152
Rudo van den Brink
Berlicum Nb
56:42
49:56
153
Mike Adema
Nijmegen
56:46
54:36
154
Jeroen de Haar
Bemmel
56:48
55:32
155
Laurens Douma
Nijmegen
56:50
55:07
156
Ron van Kesteren
Nijmegen
57:02
55:05
157
Jelle Blijham
Nijmegen
57:04
55:22
158
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
57:16
55:03
159
Jelle Jansie
Bovemij Verzekeringe
57:22
54:59
160
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
57:35
55:36
161
Bennie Schamp
Nijmegen
57:36
56:15
162
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
58:07
56:45
163
TOM Henskens
Aia Software
58:10
55:50
164
Tijn Van de Steeg
Groesbeek
58:16
55:48
165
Robert Gillissen
Nijmegen
58:36
56:07
166
Rens Bouw
Nijmegen
58:50
56:12
167
STEVEN Schotpoort
Hogeschool van Arnhe
59:13
57:33
168
Corné van der Zouwen
Werkendam
59:33
57:07
169
David Buijs
Beek-Ubbergen
59:40
56:21
170
Arjan Deuss
Utrecht
59:55
58:50
171
Paul Mulder
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:09
57:46
172
Marc van der Wielen
Lent
1:00:13
58:49
173
Rene Daanen
Haps
1:00:36
57:17
174
Pepijn Meij
Mook
1:00:37
58:44
175
Roel Rutgers
Nijmegen
1:00:45
58:33
176
Wouter Vossen
Ewijk
1:01:12
58:24
177
Harrie de Jonge
Nijmegen
1:02:12
59:48
178
Johan Lammers
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:01:22
179
Pieter Romme
Nijmegen
1:02:58
59:57
180
Arnout Engelen
Deventer
1:03:02
1:01:57
181
Jos Arts
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:05
59:58
182
Pieter van Klinken
Goes
1:03:16
1:01:14
183
Jeroen Molleman
Nijmegen
1:03:25
1:00:13
184
Rob Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:03:26
1:02:35
185
Frank Verbeek
Nijmegen
1:03:43
1:01:08
186
Maarten van Hulsentop
Wijchen
1:04:17
1:00:54
187
Dieks Verblackt
Nijmegen
1:04:23
1:03:16
188
Joris Molleman
Nijmegen
1:04:39
1:01:27
189
Robin van de Water
Lent
1:05:11
1:02:58
190
Cobie Ockers
Nijmegen
1:05:24
1:02:01
191
Michiel Schwarte
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:43
1:04:06
192
Christian Janssen
Amersfoort
1:07:05
1:04:40
193
Gerd Jan Toonen
Beuningen Gld
1:07:24
1:04:25
194
Lennart van Gaalen
Malden
1:07:38
1:04:47
195
Dennis Spaan
Beuningen Gld
1:07:40
1:04:41
196
Eric de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:07:43
1:04:48
197
Berno Schouten
Milsbeek
1:07:54
1:04:43
198
ROBIN Schulte
Bovemij Verzekeringe
1:08:01
1:04:50
199
DENNIS Nijssen
Bovemij Verzekeringe
1:10:39
1:07:30
200
Jules Janssen
Beuningen Gld
1:10:53
1:08:07
201
Joris Goovaerts
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:10:59
1:07:37
202
Martijn Jozephs
Nijmegen
1:11:14
1:07:48
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
40:06
40:06
2
Marjon de Kok
Nijmegen
41:48
41:47
3
Kim Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
42:05
42:04
4
Murielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
42:25
42:23
5
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
42:31
42:28
6
Esther Albers
Oss
43:39
43:38
7
Jessica Glasbergen
Doesburg
44:07
44:06
8
Monique Nijkamp
Nijmegen
44:46
44:42
9
Francis Helling
Nijmegen
44:49
44:25
10
Lisanne Bruijsten
Nederasselt
45:21
45:11
11
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
46:01
45:40
12
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
47:25
47:12
13
Rosalien van Elp
Nijmegen
48:26
48:14
14
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
48:47
47:55
15
Stijntje Bokdam
Nijmegen
49:08
47:53
16
Nikki Rombout
AIA Software
49:36
48:37
17
Iris Wullems
Rotterdam
49:42
49:16
18
Marije Vos
Malden
49:48
49:25
19
Evelien Kooij
Nijmegen
50:35
49:38
20
Cindy Ancelin
Arnhem
50:41
49:44
21
Francisca Eleveld-Ufke
Harkstede
51:23
50:28
22
Dorien Zandstra
Nijmegen
52:04
51:50
23
Kiki Hendriks
Wijchen
52:10
51:34
24
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
52:47
50:51
25
Japke van Es
Wijchen
52:49
51:54
26
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
53:02
50:25
27
Sharon van Rossum
Boxtel
53:03
52:38
28
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
53:03
52:31
29
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
53:03
50:25
30
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
53:20
51:45
31
Susan Geurts
Lent
54:05
52:37
32
Abbey Vollenberg
Oostrum Lb
54:11
53:47
33
SASKIA Ferket
Hogeschool van Arnhe
54:18
52:03
34
Maria Haagsma
Enschede
55:38
55:03
35
Kayleigh Polman
Utrecht
56:56
55:12
36
Lolkje van Hellemondt
Nijmegen
56:57
54:53
37
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
57:15
55:41
38
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
57:33
55:13
39
Marieke van Berkel
Nederasselt
57:39
55:38
40
Merel Bardoel
57:40
56:48
41
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
57:46
57:14
42
Yvette Grievink
Nijmegen
57:51
56:07
43
Kim Bekhuis
Nijmegen
58:07
57:42
44
Ingrid Van der Jagt
Malden
58:15
55:26
45
Astrid Peters
Molenhoek Lb
58:16
56:33
46
Eeske Vlaar
Molenhoek Lb
58:20
56:35
47
MH de Wolff
Nijmegen
58:34
56:10
48
Anne Elsinghorst
Molenhoek Lb
58:44
56:03
49
Marja Molag
Nijmegen
59:11
57:24
50
KITTY Berends
Hogeschool van Arnhe
59:12
58:24
51
Ester Oudejans
Heilig Landstichting
59:17
56:56
52
Esther van der Kaaij
Venray
59:18
56:46
53
Bo Hendriks
Wijchen
59:22
57:21
54
Anneke Navis
Beek-Ubbergen
59:37
56:58
55
Margot van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
59:43
56:19
56
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
59:47
57:39
57
Dorien Schillemans
Nijmegen
59:48
57:44
58
Timmi van Maldegem
Utrecht
59:50
58:48
59
Margriet Joosten
Nijmegen
1:00:17
59:11
60
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
1:00:27
57:37
61
Sandra Pelzers
Nijmegen
1:00:39
57:41
62
Laura De Vito
Amsterdam
1:00:39
58:08
63
Elvira Revenberg
Lent
1:00:42
58:58
64
Mascha Nuijten
Breda
1:00:54
58:32
65
Janneke Folker
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:00
58:52
66
Karin van Geel
Lent
1:01:58
59:59
67
Marie van Hövell
Nijmegen
1:02:04
1:00:06
68
Debbie van der Meulen
Ooij
1:02:08
59:26
69
Joyce Rutten
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:33
59:28
70
Kirsten van der Steen
Sleeuwijk
1:02:45
59:59
71
NYNKE Dirven
Aia Software
1:03:00
1:01:14
72
Patricia Pulles-McNeil
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:00
1:00:18
73
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
1:03:19
1:00:37
74
Loes Schobers
Nijmegen
1:03:26
1:00:43
75
Susan van Tilborg
Nijmegen
1:03:27
1:00:11
76
Judith van den Berg
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:32
1:00:59
77
Lyanne Derksen
Heijen
1:03:34
1:01:00
78
Cheryl Portier
Elst Gld
1:03:41
1:00:38
79
Rose Fernando
Mook
1:04:04
1:01:28
80
Marcha Rijpstra
Nijmegen
1:04:05
1:01:40
81
Mijke Pelkman
Nijmegen
1:04:10
1:01:02
82
Annelien Bos
Winssen
1:04:11
1:03:13
83
Petra van Dreumel
Nijmegen
1:04:33
1:01:22
84
Ellen Vissers
Roggel
1:04:52
1:01:26
85
Annelieke van der Lind
Uden
1:05:00
1:02:16
86
Herma Cuppen
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:30
1:02:04
87
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
1:05:47
1:02:25
88
Jessica Hijmans
Beuningen Gld
1:05:50
1:03:19
89
Renee Philipsen
Nijmegen
1:06:18
1:03:03
90
Lisanne van Boekel
Nijmegen
1:06:38
1:05:15
91
Fenna Peper
Nijmegen
1:06:42
1:03:16
92
Irene Mokkink
Amsterdam
1:07:08
1:04:03
93
Vivian Verberne
Eindhoven
1:07:45
1:04:26
94
Joyce Lelivelt
Nijmegen
1:07:50
1:05:53
95
Maud Goumans
Venray
1:07:59
1:05:55
96
Chantal Reemst
Arnhem
1:08:21
1:04:53
97
Rianne Poels
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:33
1:05:07
98
Dees Haex
Nijmegen
1:08:43
1:07:25
99
Maayke Grootherder
Arnhem
1:08:50
1:05:23
100
Marloes van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:51
1:05:41
101
Sophie Brunet de Roche
Nijmegen
1:08:56
1:06:15
102
Froukje Brink-van Roe
Nijmegen
1:09:03
1:05:44
103
Babbet Lambrechts-Rijs
Drunen
1:09:50
1:07:50
104
Evelien de Bree
Nijmegen
1:10:15
1:06:50
105
Suzan Bieleveldt
Nijmegen
1:10:15
1:06:51
106
MIEKE Nijssen
Bovemij Verzekeringe
1:10:39
1:07:30
107
Michelle Masselink
Utrecht
1:10:54
1:08:45
108
Rachel Ontrop
Wijchen
1:11:36
1:08:10
109
Tirsa Guelen
Nijmegen
1:11:44
1:08:59
110
Jasmijn Meuwese
Nijmegen
1:12:02
1:09:09
111
Anky van Vegchel
Milsbeek
1:13:19
1:10:09
112
Lis Everaarts
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:13:30
1:10:08
113
Hanneke Dogger
Nijmegen
1:13:33
1:10:10
114
Joyce Meijer
Nijmegen
1:13:36
1:10:08
115
Wieneke van Elk
Nijmegen
1:13:36
1:10:08
116
Sinya van Duin
Nijmegen
1:15:23
1:12:17
117
Annemiek Janssen
Utrecht
1:16:11
1:14:01
118
Elise Hommersom
Boven-Leeuwen
1:16:37
1:13:21
119
Monique Stevens
Wijchen
1:26:10
1:22:40
120
Marloes van der Wielen
Deest
1:26:12
1:22:41
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
39:03
38:59
2
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
40:54
40:42
3
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
40:56
40:55
4
Peter Huls
Malden
41:29
41:27
5
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
42:20
42:16
6
Eric Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
42:22
42:18
7
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
42:24
42:22
8
Jan Poelen
Mook
42:26
42:24
9
Gael Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
43:08
42:55
10
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
43:30
43:27
11
Ronnie van Kaauwen
Wijchen
43:38
43:27
12
Arjan de Rijk
Nijmegen
43:39
43:32
13
WESSEL Dubbe
Bovemij Verzekeringe
43:55
43:21
14
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
43:58
43:50
15
Erik Janssen
Druten
44:09
43:19
16
Joop Van Berkel
Grave
44:26
44:19
17
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
44:30
44:17
18
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
44:37
44:33
19
Ivar Akkermans
Venray
44:39
44:01
20
Heino Welman
Lent
45:00
44:53
21
Hennie van der Cruijse
Gennep
45:14
45:09
22
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
45:17
44:57
23
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
45:23
45:17
24
Jos Wermers
Nijmegen
45:23
44:39
25
Tim Alferink
Malden
45:29
45:08
26
Arjen Schots
Wageningen
45:29
45:20
27
Gert-Jan Pingen
Nijmegen
45:39
45:28
28
Sander s Van't Hoog
Beusichem
45:45
45:26
29
Erik Muller
Elst Gld
45:46
45:31
30
Peter Koster
Lent
45:51
45:46
31
Jeroen Bielen
Molenhoek Lb
45:54
45:09
32
Marc Nijhof
Nijmegen
45:57
45:53
33
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
45:58
45:13
34
WMH Peters
Wijchen
46:00
44:56
35
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
46:02
45:41
36
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
46:07
45:49
37
Arjan Pieters
Nijmegen
46:11
45:42
38
SIMON van Woerkom
Aia Software
46:20
45:15
39
Johan Visser
Nijmegen
46:21
46:11
40
Michiel Geurts
Nijmegen
46:29
45:59
41
Marcel Talamini
Ede Gld
46:31
46:12
42
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
46:37
46:01
43
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
46:38
46:17
44
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
46:39
46:33
45
Rob Schonk
Malden
46:42
46:28
46
Peter Giesberts
Mook
46:47
46:41
47
Jean Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
46:49
46:32
48
Peter van Oosten
Nijmegen
46:49
46:25
49
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
46:51
46:26
50
Gertjan Baams
Nijmegen
46:52
46:36
51
Paul de Boer
Nijmegen
46:56
46:45
52
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
47:08
45:14
53
Theo Daanen
Malden
47:11
46:18
54
Henk Ermers
Mill
47:13
46:58
55
Willy de Swart
Wijchen
47:23
47:05
56
Theo Rovers
Ledeacker
47:28
47:13
57
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
47:30
47:09
58
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:35
47:28
59
Marco Van Ravenstein
Nijmegen
47:38
47:09
60
Frans Peters
Nijmegen
47:39
46:26
61
Wim Vievermans
Venray
47:42
47:25
62
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
47:44
47:09
63
Henk de Bruin
Cuijk
47:54
46:49
64
Maarten Vos
Delft
47:54
47:17
65
Cris Van den Berg
Tilburg
47:58
47:45
66
Erik van Eijken
Lent
48:00
47:50
67
Arjan Hoenslaar
Bovemij Verzekeringe
48:01
47:23
68
Ralph Van Passel
Escharen
48:02
46:27
69
Edwin Van der Plas
Berg en Dal
48:08
47:26
70
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
48:16
47:53
71
Carlo van Kempen
Nijmegen
48:17
47:50
72
Bertram Grintjes
Millingen aan de Rij
48:22
47:25
73
Nico Jakobs
Venray
48:23
48:05
74
William Driessen
Venray
48:28
48:09
75
Reinier Raymakers
Molenhoek Lb
48:30
48:24
76
ANDRé Kloosterman
Hogeschool van Arnhe
48:32
48:04
77
Willem Freriks
Venray
48:37
48:22
78
TOM Langerak
Hogeschool van Arnhe
48:46
48:19
79
Matthee Moons
Malden
48:51
48:20
80
Arco Ooms
Utrecht
48:54
48:00
81
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
48:54
48:21
82
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
48:55
48:37
83
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
48:57
48:24
84
Gert-Jan Wismans
Venray
49:02
48:43
85
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
49:12
49:06
86
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
49:13
48:41
87
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
49:14
48:14
88
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
49:15
48:51
89
Olav Wissink
Neede
49:17
48:43
90
Robert Versteegen
Venray
49:18
48:57
91
Paul Stoffelen
Molenhoek Lb
49:19
48:21
92
Joep de Haas
Haps
49:29
48:59
93
Norbert Hermesdorf
Nijmegen
49:29
48:19
94
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
49:31
48:44
95
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
49:32
48:50
96
Richard Oostveen
Malden
49:36
48:18
97
Douwe de Jager
Wijchen
49:37
48:38
98
Jochem Boeke
Malden
49:40
48:38
99
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
49:41
48:51
100
ROBERT aan de Stegge
Aia Software
49:45
48:40
101
Jurgen van Duren
Mook
49:50
49:14
102
Fred Van de Wart
Nijmegen
49:54
49:07
103
Stan Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
49:55
48:58
104
Maurice Twijnstra
Beek-Ubbergen
49:55
49:27
105
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
49:59
47:30
106
Mario Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
50:02
48:54
107
Theo Hopman
Nijmegen
50:03
49:44
108
Robert Visser
Wijchen
50:03
49:40
109
Johan Rotte
Nijmegen
50:07
49:37
110
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
50:08
49:59
111
Mark van Heck
Nijmegen
50:09
49:23
112
Dominique Delansay
Laventie (FRA)
50:28
49:44
113
Bas Braaf
Molenhoek Lb
50:30
49:32
114
Geert van den Akker
Oss
50:35
49:38
115
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
50:38
49:52
116
Patrick Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
50:39
48:23
117
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
50:46
48:44
118
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
50:52
48:56
119
Pieter Vaessen
Nijmegen
50:56
49:55
120
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
50:57
50:46
121
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
51:00
49:26
122
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
51:00
50:58
123
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
51:01
49:42
124
Hans Harts
Nijmegen
51:01
50:08
125
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
51:05
48:46
126
Charles Wiellersen
Gennep
51:05
50:56
127
Marcel Koot
Cuijk
51:08
50:28
128
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
51:08
50:09
129
Frans van Zijderveld
Roosendaal
51:16
49:55
130
Peter Barbier
Maastricht
51:25
51:14
131
Werner Menkehorst
Winterswijk
51:30
50:57
132
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
51:34
48:32
133
Philip Horsting
Nijmegen
51:36
48:57
134
Cees Reijn
Cuijk
51:37
51:05
135
Hans Legebeke
Doetinchem
51:38
50:18
136
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
51:40
50:26
137
Hans Haerkens
Oeffelt
51:47
50:32
138
Rob de Jonge
Bilthoven
51:54
50:33
139
René van Halderen
Nijmegen
52:02
51:18
140
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
52:04
51:14
141
Geert Jansen
Nijmegen
52:05
50:40
142
Cees Stouten
Lent
52:09
50:40
143
Marc Brouwers
Nijmegen
52:09
50:55
144
WIM van Horen
Aia Software
52:11
51:13
145
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
52:15
50:47
146
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
52:18
49:54
147
Bas Eggenhuizen
Molenhoek Lb
52:19
51:28
148
Bas Waterham
Doetinchem
52:19
50:59
149
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
52:20
50:56
150
Jeroen Peters
Nijmegen
52:22
50:16
151
Hans Leenders
Lieshout
52:24
51:36
152
René Jansen
Nijmegen
52:25
51:01
153
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
52:27
50:57
154
Johan Camps
Cuijk
52:30
50:15
155
Remco van den Brink
Lent
52:32
51:20
156
Marc Jacquemard
Gemonde
52:37
51:29
157
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
52:41
50:22
158
Jeroen Creuwels
Amsterdam
52:42
51:17
159
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
52:53
52:11
160
Johannes Eerden
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
52:53
51:12
161
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
52:55
49:53
162
Ed Brouns
Nijmegen
52:56
52:01
163
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
52:58
51:44
164
Casper Vloet
Venray
53:06
52:32
165
Jody van den Ouweland
Molenhoek Lb
53:10
52:41
166
Theo van den Bos
Druten
53:11
51:31
167
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
53:11
52:11
168
Danny De Vos
Grave
53:15
51:50
169
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
53:17
52:14
170
Dennis van Teeffelen
Nijmegen
53:18
50:22
171
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
53:20
51:59
172
Thorsten Meyer
Nijmegen
53:24
51:50
173
Christian van Kempen
Lent
53:25
52:13
174
Marcel Huisman
Ubbergen
53:38
51:40
175
Ted Zwetsloot
's-Heerenberg
53:38
52:15
176
Paul Meijaard
Malden
53:50
52:14
177
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
54:01
51:07
178
Ton Schonenberg
Druten
54:10
53:51
179
Herman van Langen
Malden
54:14
51:41
180
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
54:18
54:13
181
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
54:19
54:09
182
Dave Kampschreur
Nijmegen
54:22
53:38
183
Heiken Molleman
Nijmegen
54:25
51:13
184
Mart Sterken
Cuijk
54:25
53:47
185
Andre Keizer
Cuijk
54:25
53:47
186
Marcel Ubezio
Malden
54:38
53:05
187
Michiel Zwart
Ede Gld
54:39
53:58
188
Peter Keijsers
Horst
54:40
52:36
189
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
54:41
52:18
190
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
54:41
52:38
191
Peter van Halder
Wijchen
54:44
53:11
192
JEROEN Huinink
Aia Software
54:46
53:09
193
Nico Peeters Weem
Overasselt
54:48
53:44
194
Oscar Kerscher
Nijmegen
54:55
52:50
195
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
54:56
52:39
196
Ron Schaminee
Molenhoek Lb
55:06
53:40
197
Mark van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
55:06
53:40
198
Hans Smits
AIA Software
55:07
54:24
199
Jan Hofstad
Silvolde
55:10
52:50
200
WILLIAM Basten
Bovemij Verzekeringe
55:24
54:04
201
Rene van Geelen
Cuijk
55:26
53:55
202
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
55:31
52:50
203
Stef Vink
Kranenburg (GER)
55:34
53:55
204
Garry Delis
Mook
55:37
53:06
205
Peter Vereschildt
Arnhem
55:42
54:39
206
Ronald van Dijk
Arnhem
55:42
54:39
207
Robert Theunissen
Groesbeek
55:44
53:52
208
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
55:48
53:57
209
Robert van Langen
Overasselt
55:51
53:34
210
Hans Kopp
Molenhoek Lb
55:54
53:21
211
Rob van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
56:00
54:07
212
GERT Robbertsen
Hogeschool van Arnhe
56:02
55:12
213
Frank Muller
Nijmegen
56:10
54:47
214
Hans Peter Westerbeek
56:15
54:50
215
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
56:26
54:49
216
Ad Borsboom
Nijmegen
56:26
55:17
217
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
56:28
54:50
218
Mike Otten
Molenhoek Lb
56:30
54:12
219
Vincent de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
56:34
55:38
220
PAUL Dirven
Aia Software
56:41
53:28
221
Hendrik Jan Meutstege
Wijchen
56:41
55:10
222
Arno Hoeve
Ede Gld
56:42
56:01
223
Jan-Iemke van Zwol
Molenhoek Lb
56:44
54:07
224
BEN Nieuwhof
Hogeschool van Arnhe
56:47
55:58
225
Maurice Kruk
56:49
55:27
226
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
56:50
54:30
227
Yvo Heinen
Weurt
56:50
55:18
228
Peter Waterkoort
Nijmegen
56:51
55:56
229
Fred Verheul
Rheden
56:51
54:51
230
Willem-Jan Bluyssen
Beuningen Gld
56:52
54:52
231
Hans Vriends
Nijmegen
56:54
54:59
232
Henk Schers
Nijmegen
57:02
54:58
233
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
57:08
55:27
234
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
57:12
54:42
235
Peter Scholten
Malden
57:15
56:27
236
Aubrey Haines
Nijmegen
57:20
56:09
237
Wilbert Gijssen
Nijmegen
57:30
56:16
238
Frank Stuffers
Lent
57:33
56:05
239
Rob Baltussen
Nijmegen
57:36
56:08
240
Maarten Ariaans
Nijmegen
57:37
55:32
241
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
57:41
55:32
242
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
57:45
56:35
243
Frank Jonkman
Mook
57:45
54:31
244
Wim Claassen
Venray
57:52
56:48
245
Jos Derksen
Nijmegen
58:01
56:46
246
Eric van Haften
Nijmegen
58:02
55:06
247
Fons van Gompel
Molenhoek Lb
58:04
57:36
248
Jos Leenders
Nijmegen
58:05
56:00
249
Hans Peperkamp
Ewijk
58:11
55:42
250
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
58:14
56:32
251
Krit Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
58:18
56:04
252
René Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
58:19
55:16
253
PAUL de Heer
Hogeschool van Arnhe
58:20
56:41
254
Peter Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
58:20
56:27
255
Eric Siebenheller
Molenhoek Lb
58:23
55:52
256
Ferdy Groothuizen
Lent
58:24
56:05
257
Paul Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
58:30
56:16
258
Dick Hilberdink
Middelburg
58:42
57:02
259
Peter Ptr Hendriks
Nijmegen
58:44
57:31
260
Jos Papenhuijzen
Doorwerth
58:53
56:36
261
Mari van der Heijden
Molenhoek Lb
58:54
56:22
262
Erwin van Helvoirt
Arnhem
58:56
57:26
263
Marko van Houdt
Nijmegen
58:59
58:06
264
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
59:00
57:23
265
Patrick Verrijth
Oostrum Lb
59:00
56:11
266
Koen Jansen
Ede Gld
59:00
58:19
267
Wil Reuvers
Malden
59:06
57:00
268
Lambert Dircks
Venray
59:09
57:00
269
Ewald Wasscher
Arnhem
59:10
57:34
270
Eugene Willems
Lent
59:12
56:48
271
Theo Groenen
Winssen 10
59:12
57:26
272
Gérard Van Gendt
Wijchen
59:16
55:59
273
Fenno Meijer
Nijmegen
59:20
56:33
274
Henri Baltussen
Vierlingsbeek
59:21
58:14
275
Jan van Thiel
Nederasselt
59:27
56:45
276
Paul Eichelsheim
Wijchen
59:29
56:32
277
RENE Dirven
Aia Software
59:29
57:43
278
Ernst Van Dillen
Leuth
59:32
57:19
279
Tonnie Vissers
Nijmegen
59:45
58:27
280
Guido Rippe
Malden
59:48
58:46
281
Jac Bakx
Nijmegen
59:49
57:55
282
Paul Oudijk
Beuningen Gld
59:56
58:47
283
Hans Zwaan
Gennep
1:00:00
57:49
284
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
1:00:03
57:35
285
Martijn Broens
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:09
57:35
286
Frank Pieters
Grave
1:00:12
58:05
287
Herco Anema
Malden
1:00:13
58:40
288
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
1:00:14
57:53
289
Rembrand Rietveld
Zetten
1:00:41
58:23
290
Nol Maessen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:00:42
57:49
291
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
1:00:46
58:56
292
Henk van der Stap
Oss
1:00:48
58:07
293
Marco Menagé
Beek-Ubbergen
1:01:07
59:06
294
Jan van Baars
Middelaar
1:01:14
59:06
295
Chun Lim
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:18
1:00:51
296
Eric Vernooij
Nijmegen
1:01:21
58:52
297
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
1:01:27
58:47
298
JAN Lentjes
Bovemij Verzekeringe
1:01:27
59:06
299
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
1:01:40
1:01:03
300
Erik Hendriks
Mook
1:01:42
58:49
301
Olav Buunen
Nijmegen
1:01:56
59:23
302
Willy Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
1:02:05
1:00:08
303
Toon Verriet
Leuth
1:02:15
1:00:58
304
Jack Jansen
Nijmegen
1:02:20
58:50
305
Erwin Buteijn
Malden
1:02:33
59:46
306
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:02:37
1:00:55
307
Gerrit Janssen
Oeffelt
1:02:47
1:00:35
308
Herman Meij
Beek-Ubbergen
1:03:19
1:02:39
309
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
1:03:22
1:00:01
310
Gregory Smit
Beuningen
1:03:28
1:00:28
311
Marcel Alink
Malden
1:03:28
1:01:33
312
Guus Stegers
Gassel
1:03:35
1:00:19
313
MARK van de Logt
Aia Software
1:03:39
1:00:48
314
Oscar Sikken
Rotterdam
1:03:45
1:00:41
315
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
1:03:48
1:01:03
316
Jean Pierre Portier
Huissen
1:03:48
1:00:45
317
Rini Romrijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:03:49
1:01:21
318
Marcel Ermers
Nijmegen
1:03:53
1:01:02
319
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:03:55
1:00:57
320
Harindra Fernando
Mook
1:04:04
1:01:28
321
Ger Jacobs
Oeffelt
1:04:10
1:01:07
322
Nico van Loon
Druten
1:04:11
1:02:59
323
Jos van Haren
Nijmegen
1:04:40
1:02:31
324
Leon Spanbroek
Nijmegen
1:04:40
1:01:40
325
LEON Pillich
Aia Software
1:04:46
1:01:51
326
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
1:04:58
1:02:06
327
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
1:04:59
1:02:53
328
Ron Vredebregt
Malden
1:05:21
1:03:13
329
Mathijs Loeffen
Beuningen Gld
1:05:30
1:02:29
330
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:31
1:02:34
331
Pieter de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:43
1:02:33
332
Ger Peters
Grave
1:06:05
1:04:18
333
Peter Kempen
Druten
1:06:06
1:04:05
334
Henk Thuis
Malden
1:06:37
1:03:49
335
Richard Joosten
Wijchen
1:06:40
1:03:43
336
Alfred Sijlmans
Nijmegen
1:06:40
1:04:12
337
Pepijn Baneke
Mook
1:07:22
1:03:50
338
Joep Gilissen
Malden
1:07:23
1:04:35
339
EMILE Steenbrink
Aia Software
1:07:25
1:04:35
340
Bart vd Meijs
Nijmegen
1:07:44
1:06:07
341
Hans van Etteger
Grave
1:07:59
1:06:13
342
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen
1:08:07
1:06:40
343
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
1:08:49
1:06:35
344
Reinier Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
1:08:51
1:05:51
345
Hans van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:51
1:05:42
346
Chris Biemans
Venray
1:09:14
1:07:14
347
Henk Claassen
Venray
1:09:14
1:07:06
348
Erik De Gans
Nijmegen
1:09:21
1:06:13
349
JO van Deik
Bovemij Verzekeringe
1:09:24
1:06:14
350
Hans Elderson
Druten
1:09:44
1:06:23
351
Dick Dijksma
Nijmegen
1:09:57
1:07:13
352
Wietze Visser
Vught
1:10:10
1:07:40
353
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
1:10:14
1:10:05
354
René Mom
Druten
1:10:15
1:10:04
355
Theo Engelen
Cuijk
1:11:18
1:07:58
356
Johan Ruijs
Nijmegen
1:11:21
1:09:25
357
Leo van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
1:11:25
1:08:00
358
Gerardus de Louw
Sint-Oedenrode
1:11:30
1:08:23
359
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
1:11:49
1:09:04
360
Frans Beuman
Teteringen
1:11:53
1:08:55
361
Kees van het Hof
Arnhem
1:12:33
1:09:30
362
Jan Folker
Malden
1:13:45
1:13:09
363
Wouter van der Loon
Nijmegen
1:16:35
1:13:07
364
Frans Van ROSSUM
Wijchen
1:24:52
1:21:35
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judy van den Berg
Doesburg
43:41
43:40
2
Lucienne Groenendijk
Doesburg
44:13
44:12
3
Mirjam van den Ende
Nijmegen
47:51
47:18
4
Paula Fikkert
Arnhem
48:04
47:46
5
Marion de Bresser
Venray
48:47
48:14
6
Marijke Krutzen
De Meern
48:49
48:02
7
Thean van Tiel
Lieshout
49:29
49:07
8
Annemarie Goede
Nijmegen
49:58
49:18
9
Arja van der Valk
Wijchen
51:57
51:35
10
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
52:09
51:07
11
Mo Reker
Nijmegen
52:14
50:41
12
Indra Bimmel
Berg en Dal
52:37
51:58
13
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek Lb
52:37
52:12
14
Francis Ermens
Leunen
53:13
52:51
15
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen
53:21
52:36
16
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
53:48
53:03
17
Jolanda Aalders
Molenhoek Lb
53:52
51:42
18
Henny Haerkens
Overasselt
54:04
51:32
19
Ermie van Tiel
Roermond
54:11
53:49
20
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
54:11
52:39
21
Jacqueline Graat
Molenhoek Lb
54:12
53:47
22
Ank van de Wiel
Nijmegen
54:13
53:12
23
Miriam Thuijls
Venray
54:30
53:26
24
Carolien de Witt
Mook
54:31
52:21
25
Elvira van der Geurts
Nijmegen
55:02
52:36
26
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
55:04
53:05
27
Natasja van Megen
Nijmegen
55:09
53:26
28
Bea Lintsen
Malden
55:19
54:00
29
Tjitske Kleefstra
Mook
55:30
54:15
30
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
55:39
54:31
31
Ans Cuppen
Nijmegen
56:04
55:30
32
Hester Gerritsen
Wijchen
56:06
55:22
33
Charlotte van Daal
Molenhoek Lb
56:07
55:33
34
Sandra Wismans
Venray
56:09
55:46
35
Mariëtte Kranendonk
Molenhoek Lb
56:11
54:59
36
Anneke Baltussen
Nijmegen
56:11
54:44
37
Sonja Nuijen
Linden
56:18
55:32
38
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
56:20
54:20
39
Roos Scholten
Nijmegen
56:31
55:08
40
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
56:55
55:24
41
Sandra van Liere
Nijmegen
57:05
54:49
42
Mia Stax
Ottersum
57:08
54:48
43
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
57:11
54:39
44
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
57:11
55:27
45
Thea Schraets
Geijsteren
57:27
56:18
46
Tamara Jagmont
's-Hertogenbosch
57:30
54:30
47
Trees Rutten
Malden
57:32
55:00
48
Nicolette Schuurman
Nederland
57:38
55:40
49
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
57:41
56:14
50
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
57:49
56:31
51
Vera Rikken
Malden
57:54
57:19
52
Monique Remy
Nijmegen
58:15
56:26
53
Annie Engels
Wanssum
58:23
57:15
54
Ellen van Wolde
Nijmegen
58:40
57:24
55
Caren Mertens
Arnhem
58:43
56:08
56
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
59:08
58:00
57
CORNELIA Dolle
Aia Software
59:35
57:24
58
MIRJAM Dikken
Aia Software
59:38
59:04
59
Will Arts
Cuijk
1:00:12
58:26
60
Jeanny Jakobs
Venray
1:00:14
58:12
61
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:35
58:51
62
Erica van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:00:42
58:56
63
Cecile Driessen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:00:42
57:48
64
Ingrid van Honk-van Bo
Malden
1:00:43
58:03
65
Fanny Cuijten-Meijer
Grave
1:00:43
58:59
66
Ilona Stevens
Malden
1:00:53
59:23
67
BRIGITTE Nijsen
Aia Software
1:00:53
58:42
68
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
1:01:01
59:13
69
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
1:01:08
59:20
70
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
1:01:10
1:00:20
71
Reggy Kamps
Zetten
1:01:10
58:52
72
Marielle Lamberts
Nijmegen
1:01:18
59:23
73
Gabi Schilling
Nijmegen
1:01:18
58:24
74
Claudia van Bergen
Ottersum
1:01:21
1:00:04
75
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Nijmegen
1:01:26
1:00:19
76
Marian van Wanroij-Wil
Haps
1:01:37
59:52
77
Lia te Boekhorst
Nijmegen
1:01:48
59:01
78
Tiny Theunissen-Pijls
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:52
1:00:01
79
Saskia van Caulil
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:13
58:56
80
Diana Swart
Nijmegen
1:02:24
59:37
81
Dian Smulders
Malden
1:02:36
1:01:34
82
Marsha van Oort
Schijndel
1:02:44
1:00:10
83
Jolande Kloks
Beuningen Gld
1:02:45
1:00:00
84
Lizzy Bol
Malden
1:02:46
1:00:02
85
Elvire Dirx
Zutphen
1:03:02
1:00:28
86
Teresa Peters
Nijmegen
1:03:30
1:00:52
87
Hester Buijs
Mook
1:03:32
1:01:45
88
Ineke van Gastel
Randwijk
1:03:35
1:01:18
89
Truus van Vegchel
Venray
1:03:57
1:01:50
90
Anita van Eijk
Druten
1:04:01
1:03:12
91
Elly Kwakkernaat
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:13
1:03:03
92
Mieke Herings
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:13
1:03:02
93
CHRISTEL Pillich
Aia Software
1:04:15
1:01:21
94
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
1:04:27
1:02:44
95
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:30
1:01:28
96
Annemarie de Jong
Nijmegen
1:04:30
1:01:51
97
Sjoukje Janssen-Vollen
Venray
1:04:33
1:02:34
98
Inge Arts
Nijmegen
1:04:35
1:01:52
99
Josette van Luytelaar
Nijmegen
1:04:40
1:02:54
100
Ans Stiphout
Venray
1:04:49
1:02:47
101
Marjan van Borssum Waa
Heijen
1:04:51
1:02:16
102
Cecile Nowack
Nijmegen
1:04:55
1:01:52
103
Saskia de Keizer
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:56
1:01:39
104
Dimphy Etman
Malden
1:05:09
1:02:12
105
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
1:05:13
1:01:52
106
Wanda van Hilst
Venray
1:05:14
1:03:15
107
Eveline Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:18
1:04:08
108
Nicole van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:23
1:04:12
109
Karin Mulder
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:33
1:03:10
110
Claudia Wijers
Elst Gld
1:05:35
1:03:25
111
Conny Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:05:35
1:02:57
112
Lizanne Roeleven
Nijmegen
1:05:38
1:03:49
113
Ingrid Fransen
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:45
1:03:06
114
Marion de Jonge
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:48
1:03:06
115
Karina Hazenberg
Nijmegen
1:05:53
1:03:19
116
Irma van Houts
Ooij
1:06:04
1:03:11
117
Cora van Roozendaal
Nijmegen
1:06:24
1:03:35
118
Mia Kuijpers
Horst
1:06:32
1:04:26
119
Yvonne Dircks
Venray
1:06:32
1:04:26
120
Harriët Sparreboom
Nijmegen
1:06:37
1:04:08
121
Mirjam Kelders
Venray
1:06:43
1:04:40
122
Mirjam van der Hout
Wijchen
1:06:47
1:03:35
123
Irene Fleuren
Nijmegen
1:06:57
1:03:51
124
Corine Peters
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:04
1:04:26
125
Carla Meershoek-Onderw
Wassenaar
1:07:17
1:04:00
126
Karin Overbeek
Venray
1:07:25
1:05:18
127
Laura van Schaijk
Oss
1:07:43
1:04:57
128
Carla van der Velden
Beek-Ubbergen
1:07:56
1:05:07
129
Monic Schijvenaars
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:12
1:05:07
130
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:08:25
1:05:46
131
Margo Ploumen
Nijmegen
1:08:40
1:06:50
132
Ingrid van Riet Bouwma
Arnhem
1:08:50
1:06:14
133
Tjessica Van Kessel
Venray
1:09:13
1:07:11
134
Gonnie Muijsers
Venray
1:09:14
1:07:13
135
Liesbeth Clerx
Nijmegen
1:09:22
1:07:32
136
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
1:09:23
1:07:49
137
Hennie HOENSELAAR
Heumen
1:09:44
1:06:24
138
Malou Furtjes
Nijmegen
1:09:45
1:06:13
139
Susan de Jong-van Gist
Beuningen Gld
1:09:47
1:06:25
140
Debora Roelofs
Malden
1:09:57
1:07:12
141
Inez Delsing
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:06
1:07:01
142
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
1:10:23
1:06:59
143
Jacqueline Konings
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:24
1:07:11
144
Elles Verheul
Druten
1:10:32
1:07:25
145
Marcella Wolfs
Cuijk
1:10:36
1:07:17
146
Ellen Poelen
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:48
1:07:37
147
Cécile de Bruin
Malden
1:10:52
1:08:00
148
Veerle Loonstra
Leuth
1:11:25
1:08:34
149
Andrea Boersma
Nijmegen
1:11:27
1:08:45
150
Jacqueline Ernst
Ottersum
1:11:42
1:10:24
151
Maria Bosman
Nijmegen
1:11:52
1:08:33
152
Sandra Hagenbeek
Malden
1:12:15
1:08:48
153
Mary Koks
Weurt
1:12:32
1:09:39
154
Eveline Beuman
Nijmegen
1:12:32
1:09:34
155
Anita Fransen
Reek
1:13:05
1:09:47
156
Sietske Remy
Nijmegen
1:14:41
1:12:50
157
Karen Portier
Nijmegen
1:14:42
1:12:51
158
Haya Bos
Nijmegen
1:14:52
1:12:56
159
Sonja Walters
Nijmegen
1:14:53
1:11:24
160
Lukke Boots
Nijmegen
1:15:00
1:11:31
161
Joke van den Bogaard
Langenboom
1:15:19
1:12:30
162
Marja Van Rens
Wijchen
1:17:21
1:14:04
163
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
1:17:23
1:13:54
164
Carla Schat
Nijmegen
1:18:21
1:15:14
165
Luutje Niemantsverdrie
Nijmegen
1:18:21
1:15:14
J-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Molenhoek Lb
16:27
16:27
2
Milco Hahury
Molenhoek Lb
16:49
16:49
3
Youri Pessy
Nijmegen
16:55
16:54
4
Tobias van Helden
Nijmegen
17:05
17:04
5
Tim Verbeek
Nijmegen
17:42
17:40
6
Joep Sommers
Nijmegen
17:43
17:42
7
Tim Lelieveld
18:38
18:36
8
Alex de Groot
Groesbeek
19:31
19:30
9
Tom van der Cruijsen
Gennep
20:04
20:01
10
Pepijn Bartels
Leuth
20:05
20:04
11
Jairo Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
21:09
20:51
12
Floris Herings
Molenhoek Lb
22:02
21:59
13
Chiel Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
22:04
21:45
14
Luc Eltink
Molenhoek Lb
22:24
22:22
15
Julian Postulart
Bemmel
22:31
21:50
16
JOEP Dikken
Aia Software
22:37
22:34
17
Mathijs Coopmans
Wijchen
22:39
22:07
18
Jacno Hijmans
Groesbeek
22:56
22:33
19
Tobias Peperkamp
Nijmegen
22:57
22:56
20
STIJN Dikken
Aia Software
23:00
22:56
21
Jip Schoenmakers
Malden
23:20
23:14
22
Pim Baken
Malden
23:38
23:20
23
Lucas Heessels
Groesbeek
24:17
23:40
24
Jop van Lith
Malden
24:20
24:18
25
Osama Salem
Nijmegen
24:28
23:49
26
Daan Jongerius
Molenhoek Lb
24:44
23:28
27
Thimo Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
24:52
24:49
28
Thijs de Boer
Middelaar
25:11
24:45
29
Gijs van Lith
Malden
25:33
25:30
30
Jesse van Rooij
Malden
25:37
24:21
31
Philip Herings
Molenhoek Lb
25:43
25:24
32
Sjoerd Bakker
Molenhoek Lb
25:45
25:36
33
Sjoerd Breukelaar
Malden
25:55
24:57
34
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
25:56
25:52
35
Stijn Poelen
Mook
25:57
25:50
36
Hugo Poelen
Mook
25:57
25:50
37
Koen Van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
25:59
25:55
38
Nebay Mussie
Groesbeek
26:01
25:26
39
Pim Huinink
Aia Software
26:05
26:03
40
Job Prudon
Groesbeek
26:06
25:35
41
Jules de Boer
Middelaar
26:10
25:46
42
Sem Bredewout
Ewijk
26:23
25:51
43
Lars Croonen
Milsbeek
26:49
26:04
44
Lennart Elbin
Malden
27:00
26:05
45
Ignace M Fwamba
Nijmegen
27:12
26:35
46
Etienne Troquay
Venlo
28:10
26:56
47
Mathijs van Heck
AIA Software
28:37
27:10
48
Lucas van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
28:54
28:03
49
Hidde Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
28:58
28:49
50
Siemen Nijhof
Nijmegen
29:06
29:02
51
Luc Vissers
Nijmegen
29:30
28:53
52
Wouter van Eijken
Lent
31:02
30:51
53
Aris van Ham
Nijmegen
31:09
30:59
54
Jasper van den Berg
Tilburg
32:20
31:12
55
Lucas Veltkamp
Molenhoek Lb
32:48
31:43
M-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
20:07
20:06
2
Babet Broekman
Groesbeek
20:33
20:32
3
Pascalle Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
21:54
21:52
4
Roos Nijhof
Nijmegen
22:34
22:32
5
Esmme van Brenk
Nijmegen
23:21
23:16
6
Julie Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
24:23
24:18
7
Lindy Bluyssen
Nijmegen
24:30
24:21
8
Fleur de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
25:54
25:51
9
Sam Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
25:57
25:54
10
Isabel Boenders
Malden
26:02
25:49
11
Sarah van Solinge
Nijmegen
26:07
25:54
12
Froukje van de Rijdt
27:31
27:23
13
Sophie Willemsen
Wijchen
27:42
26:59
14
Dagmar Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
27:54
27:42
15
Celine Ariëns
Malden
28:25
27:55
16
Floortje Cuppen
Horst
28:30
27:27
17
Vera Franssen
Molenhoek Lb
28:41
27:58
18
Florine Kwakkernaat
AIA Software
29:11
28:39
19
Laura Spee
Malden
29:13
28:40
20
Fien van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
29:14
28:33
21
Nina van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
29:17
28:50
22
Valentine Verhaeghe
Noordpeene (FRA)
29:28
29:22
23
Kim Kostner
Beuningen Gld
29:34
28:52
24
Josephine van Solinge
Nijmegen
30:16
30:03
25
PIEN Dikken
Aia Software
30:24
29:53
26
Kim Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
30:34
30:19
27
Ilse Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
31:24
30:12
28
Nicole Bisschops
Nijmegen
31:46
30:56
29
Lynn Elings
Nijmegen
31:47
31:02
30
Julia van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
31:49
30:57
31
Janneke Kwakernaat
AIA Software
32:12
31:39
32
Tess Drabbe
Wijchen
32:17
31:33
33
Jolien Kruk
Nijmegen
32:19
32:07
34
Ayla Kadioglu
Lent
32:50
32:07
35
Floor Moonen
Ewijk
32:55
31:25
36
Aleyna Caliskan
Nijmegen
32:55
32:06
37
Kaylee Geurts
Nijmegen
32:56
32:11
38
Sarah van Hugte
Aia Software
33:00
31:32
39
Nina Rietdijk
Nijmegen
33:06
32:20
40
Demi Kostner
Beuningen Gld
33:32
32:48
41
IRIS Schreurs
Aia Software
34:19
32:53
42
Annefleur Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
35:27
34:14
43
Marieke van Teeffelen
Molenhoek Lb
35:29
34:04
44
Julia Theunissen
Heumen
35:29
34:04
45
Melisa Kurt
Nijmegen
35:43
34:53
46
Fatima Abarkan
Nijmegen
36:05
35:15
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
17:20
17:20
2
Casper van Well
Nijmegen
17:46
17:45
3
Gerwin Wessels
Elst Gld
18:02
18:00
4
Bart Van de Wetering
Nijmegen
18:57
18:55
5
Krisjan de Bruin
Reek
19:19
19:12
6
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
19:23
19:22
7
Niels Vlaskamp
Nijmegen
19:55
19:50
8
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
21:17
21:00
9
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
22:11
21:58
10
Emiel van den Hoogen
Molenhoek
22:12
22:03
11
Kees van Mierlo
Lent
22:27
22:20
12
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
23:05
22:55
13
Vincent Verbeet
Malden
23:29
23:06
14
Ward van den Berg
Haps
23:36
23:30
15
Erwin Bralten
Woerden
24:08
23:13
16
Geoffrey van den Honer
Mook
24:37
24:16
17
Mark Huntjens
Cuijk
24:46
24:24
18
Jelle Segeren
Utrecht
25:01
24:49
19
Niels van Ewijk
Nijmegen
25:03
24:43
20
Jeroen Peters
Malden
25:06
25:02
21
Erik van Duijnhoven
Molenhoek Lb
25:08
24:17
22
Ronnie Leenders
Nijmegen
25:12
24:19
23
Rick van den Hatert
Druten
25:18
24:03
24
Rob Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
25:28
25:07
25
Nahum Bernabela
Uden
26:00
25:19
26
Hans de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
26:02
24:53
27
Joost Te Riet
Molenhoek Lb
26:18
25:10
28
Marc Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
26:37
25:44
29
Roelant Wijngaards
Malden
26:38
25:04
30
Martijn van de Pot
Boxmeer
26:38
24:55
31
Rik van der Loo
Mook
26:40
25:47
32
Kevin Rosijn
Mook
26:42
25:32
33
Kasper Vullings
Molenhoek Lb
26:50
25:59
34
Samir Hodzic
Nijmegen
26:52
26:34
35
HARMEN Leusink
Aia Software
27:19
26:12
36
Roy Nikkelen
Utrecht
27:22
25:47
37
Maurice Rosbender
27:24
26:49
38
Jort Beijer
Molenhoek Lb
27:39
27:19
39
Joost Van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
27:39
27:18
40
Khalid Mansouri
Nijmegen
28:13
27:36
41
Youri Schamp
Nijmegen
28:46
28:29
42
Clemon Tonnaer
Molenhoek Lb
28:46
27:27
43
Rhem Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
28:56
27:47
44
Joost Elbers
Molenhoek Lb
29:15
27:58
45
Fons van de Lustgraaf
Nijmegen
29:54
28:59
46
Ferry Teheux
Molenhoek Lb
30:37
29:06
47
Martijn van Luijk
Nijmegen
31:35
30:48
48
Toon Thijssen
Boxmeer
32:16
31:45
49
Martijn Aelen
Nijmegen
32:25
32:14
50
Remko Bies
Molenhoek Lb
35:17
34:13
51
Rene de Valk
Ven-Zelderheide
35:38
34:50
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
19:20
19:19
2
Claudia Bruijns
Molenhoek Lb
23:00
22:56
3
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
23:41
23:37
4
Inge van Veggel
Beek en Donk
23:43
23:15
5
Anki Willemsen
Nijmegen
24:58
24:33
6
Laura Berns
Arnhem
25:04
24:58
7
Caressa Janssen
Nijmegen
25:10
24:41
8
Manon van Starrenburg
Molenhoek Lb
25:11
24:59
9
Nicole Saksens
Elst Gld
25:39
24:54
10
Tamarah Teunissen
Nijmegen
25:43
25:07
11
Janneke Schwaner
Gemert
25:59
25:31
12
Nanda Gerrits
Malden
26:07
25:32
13
Carolin Mentzendorff
Malden
26:15
25:43
14
Loes Lavrijsen
Haps
26:35
26:15
15
Paulette Gadet
Nijmegen
27:09
26:29
16
Annemarie Peters
Heumen
27:21
26:47
17
Anne Hoitink
Nijmegen
27:23
27:13
18
Patricia Rehe
Molenhoek Lb
27:25
26:06
19
Polina Harms
Molenhoek Lb
27:29
27:17
20
Jacobien Verhave
Molenhoek Lb
27:31
27:18
21
Suzan de Visser
Nijmegen
27:45
27:19
22
Nancy Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
27:48
27:19
23
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
28:15
27:48
24
Kelly Kersten
Nijmegen
28:25
27:52
25
Marit Pietersen
Haps
28:30
27:47
26
KIM Schellekens
Bovemij Verzekeringe
28:45
28:31
27
Irene Roding
Nijmegen
28:51
28:24
28
Ilja Lamers-de Graaff
Molenhoek Lb
28:59
28:34
29
Tjimke Hoep
29:03
27:47
30
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
29:06
27:38
31
Marleen Gebbink- Groen
Molenhoek Lb
29:23
28:31
32
Mandy breed Breed
Uden
29:24
28:43
33
Imke Fray
Nijmegen
29:26
28:20
34
Cornelieke van den Ber
Molenhoek Lb
29:27
29:02
35
Nynke van der Vliet
Nijmegen
29:36
29:06
36
Anne Awater
Nijmegen
29:43
29:14
37
Kim Vereijken
Wijchen
29:44
29:08
38
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
29:49
29:01
39
Eva Janzing
Cuijk
29:59
29:13
40
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
30:05
29:25
41
Louise Haks
Nijmegen
30:05
28:37
42
Eva Hendriks
Wijchen
30:07
29:38
43
Esther de Bruin
Sambeek
30:13
29:26
44
Rowella Kuijpers
Wijchen
30:25
29:04
45
ELLIS van Gent
Aia Software
30:30
29:04
46
Maaike Beijer
Ooij
31:06
30:42
47
Biljana Markovic
Nijmegen
31:07
29:31
48
Ramonda Buil
Molenhoek Lb
31:15
30:09
49
Janneke Top
Molenhoek Lb
31:15
30:07
50
Muriel van Lin
Nijmegen
31:25
29:50
51
Stella van Bommel
Beuningen Gld
31:30
30:31
52
Elly van Santen
Boxmeer
31:40
31:16
53
Linda Bernabela
Uden
31:54
31:13
54
Ellen Vermeer
Nijmegen
32:00
30:40
55
Myra Ekkelboom
Nijmegen
32:11
30:36
56
Joyce van der Meij
Grave
32:13
31:33
57
Anne Crum
Herveld
32:35
31:19
58
Iris Jaspers
Molenhoek Lb
32:36
31:13
59
Janneke Haage
Ottersum
32:39
31:15
60
Anouska Gerlag
Druten
32:44
31:47
61
Susanne van Sommeren
Appeltern
32:44
31:47
62
Eveline Snelders
Nijmegen
33:09
32:02
63
NICOLE Davits
Aia Software
33:13
32:42
64
Sharon Zuidgeest
Wijchen
33:15
32:04
65
Astrid Vereijken
Wijchen
33:15
32:03
66
Danielle Smits
Malden
33:19
33:08
67
Anne Verkleij
33:23
32:29
68
Eva Walraven
Nijmegen
33:26
32:15
69
Loes Meulbroek
Molenhoek Lb
33:33
31:58
70
Linda Hofmans
Boxmeer
33:34
32:10
71
Linda van Tilborg
Sint Anthonis
33:49
32:22
72
Eva-Leonne Göttgens
Nijmegen
34:10
33:01
73
Laura van Hylckama Vli
Heumen
34:11
33:50
74
Inge Frederiks
Nijmegen
34:13
33:37
75
Susanne Niels
Cuijk
34:37
33:51
76
Eefje van den Heuvel-V
Mook
34:46
33:37
77
Bianca Wijnands
Bemmel
35:06
34:07
78
MARIëLLE de Poot
Aia Software
35:47
34:18
79
PATTY van Tiel
Bovemij Verzekeringe
35:49
34:26
80
Monique de Wildt
Wijchen
35:53
35:07
81
Saskia Middel
Heumen
35:54
35:10
82
Lieke Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
36:28
36:02
83
Marieke Willemse
Molenhoek Lb
36:34
35:24
84
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
36:36
35:53
85
Floor Klaver
Nijmegen
37:14
35:39
86
Renate Kock
Arnhem
38:28
37:44
87
Desiree Joosten
Cuijk
39:08
38:56
88
Brenda Uittenbogerd
Ven-Zelderheide
39:15
38:25
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
16:52
16:52
2
Gaby van Caulil
16:57
16:55
3
Chris Henet
Molenhoek Lb
19:05
19:04
4
Remco Hoetmer
Hilversum
19:13
19:11
5
Geert Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
20:33
20:31
6
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
20:54
20:36
7
Roel Venderbosch
Nijmegen
20:56
20:50
8
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
20:59
20:57
9
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
21:03
21:00
10
Egon Hofstad
Bennekom
21:23
21:08
11
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
21:32
21:27
12
Willem van Wordragen
Nijmegen
21:53
21:36
13
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
22:08
22:04
14
Frank van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
22:46
21:55
15
René Haarman
Apeldoorn
22:53
22:36
16
Tom Middelhuis
Wijchen
22:56
22:27
17
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
23:40
23:33
18
Anne van Eijkeren
Heumen
24:40
23:54
19
Cas van de Rijdt
24:44
24:36
20
Harry Beurskens
Meerlo
25:09
24:09
21
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
25:16
25:07
22
Guus Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
25:44
25:24
23
Lucas Van der Meij
Grave
25:53
25:12
24
Tim van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
25:54
24:46
25
Ron Muller
Uden
25:58
25:16
26
Peter van den Berg
Haps
26:33
26:15
27
Onno Jongerius
Molenhoek Lb
26:41
26:03
28
Peter Breukelaar
Malden
26:53
25:55
29
ERIK Dracht
Heumen
27:11
26:15
30
Gerard Eemers
Molenhoek Lb
27:18
26:04
31
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
27:23
26:35
32
Frank Barmentlo
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:30
27:13
33
Theo van der Lee
Wijchen
27:46
27:22
34
Joris Fiselier
Gouda
27:59
26:29
35
John Klaasing
Wijchen
28:02
27:48
36
Gerton Hermers
Heumen
28:24
28:12
37
Edwin Mennes
Wijchen
28:28
27:49
38
Rob van Heck
AIA Software
28:38
27:10
39
PAUL Oberem
Bovemij Verzekeringe
28:50
28:03
40
Twan Ceelen
Cuijk
28:58
27:45
41
Marcel Orth
Molenhoek Lb
28:58
27:46
42
John van Lith
Malden
29:00
28:38
43
Paul van Kempen
Molenhoek Lb
29:10
28:13
44
Harco de Blaauw
Nijmegen
29:18
27:59
45
Rene Dikke
Nederland
29:19
28:02
46
Joost van der Burg
Tiel
29:20
28:24
47
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
29:29
28:11
48
Tolé Hoep
Molenhoek Lb
29:31
28:16
49
Jan Derks
Beuningen Gld
29:36
29:12
50
Roger Grummels
29:38
28:06
51
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
29:48
29:08
52
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
29:50
28:35
53
Winfried Winnemuller
Winssen
29:58
29:31
54
Ruud van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
29:58
28:27
55
Kurt Bergwerff
Heumen
30:02
30:02
56
Linda van der Palen
Beek-Ubbergen
30:17
28:55
57
Frank Kuyt
Mook
30:18
29:21
58
Bas Brandsma
Nijmegen
30:35
29:21
59
ERIC JAN Nijman
Bovemij Verzekeringe
30:40
29:51
60
Sil Schippers
Beuningen Gld
30:59
30:49
61
Dennis van Lier
Herveld
31:01
30:16
62
Luc Steeg
Nijmegen
31:08
29:59
63
Tom Van Lin
Nijmegen
31:26
29:50
64
Herman van Baardewijk
Nijmegen
31:28
30:32
65
Olav Boenders
Malden
31:52
30:52
66
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
32:32
31:02
67
Eddy Ufkes
Wagenborgen
32:34
31:11
68
Wilm Crum
Herveld
32:35
31:18
69
Jaap Schreuder
Malden
33:01
32:45
70
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
33:37
33:08
71
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
33:49
27:45
72
Art van de Lustgraaf
Arnhem
34:13
33:19
73
RENE Schreurs
Aia Software
34:35
33:09
74
Harry Borsje
Gennep
35:28
35:10
75
Ben Maurits
Nijmegen
35:34
34:01
76
Theo Knegjens
Malden
35:35
34:00
77
Tim van Hugte
AIA Software
35:52
34:24
78
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
36:12
35:11
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
23:22
23:14
2
Annie Claassen
Malden
23:55
23:47
3
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
24:00
23:55
4
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek Lb
24:15
24:08
5
Else Carrière
Malden
24:49
24:41
6
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
25:53
25:44
7
Saskia Antheunis
Middelaar
26:16
25:53
8
Angelique Diependaal
Molenhoek Lb
26:19
25:00
9
Ingrid den Boer
Gennep
26:20
25:19
10
startnummer 1142
26:53
25:23
11
Hannie Geurts
Haps
27:22
27:02
12
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek Lb
27:24
27:10
13
Monique Reijers
Molenhoek Lb
27:27
26:33
14
ANJA Basten
Bovemij Verzekeringe
27:29
27:02
15
Marita Verbeet
Grave
27:39
27:23
16
Jenny Kamstra
Nijmegen
28:12
27:58
17
Desiree Sutman
Molenhoek Lb
28:18
27:49
18
Christianne Verhaak
Malden
28:38
28:13
19
Pauline van Lith
Malden
28:51
28:29
20
Esther Lamers
Nijmegen
29:02
28:04
21
Stevelien van de Weter
Malden
29:08
28:59
22
Anja Linskens
Venray
29:16
28:27
23
Myra van Schijndel
Sint Anthonis
29:22
29:01
24
Eugenie Hofstad
Doesburg
29:24
28:36
25
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
29:31
29:22
26
Grace Hendriksen
Nijmegen
29:49
29:15
27
Anita Cornelissen
Oploo
29:54
29:31
28
Esther Williams-Jeuken
Nijmegen
29:59
28:38
29
Brigitta Lemmers
Molenhoek Lb
29:59
28:38
30
Joyce van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
30:00
29:04
31
Baudien Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
30:02
29:47
32
Bouwdien Jansen
Nijmegen
30:02
29:46
33
Els van Leeuwen
Appeltern
30:04
29:24
34
Han Schippers
Beuningen Gld
30:10
30:00
35
Mascha Bies
Molenhoek Lb
30:20
29:17
36
Marianne Theunissen
Malden
30:47
30:15
37
Dinie Evers-Hoogstrate
Groesbeek
30:51
30:36
38
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
30:57
30:06
39
Marianne Essing
Molenhoek Lb
31:01
30:38
40
Suzanne Brandsma
Venlo
31:15
30:04
41
Ine Cuppen
Horst
31:15
30:13
42
Mientje van Thiel -Som
Deest
31:16
30:35
43
Sandra Stoopen-Brandsm
Velden
31:16
30:05
44
Charlotte de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
31:22
30:01
45
Ching Man
Nijmegen
31:31
31:07
46
Jacqueline Haarman
Molenhoek Lb
31:41
31:03
47
Astrid van Vemden
Molenhoek Lb
31:45
30:38
48
Elvira van Bergen
Overasselt
31:45
30:44
49
Nicole van Rooijen
Elst Gld
31:50
30:28
50
Wilma Cruijsen
Sint Hubert
31:53
30:53
51
Marieke ten Brinke-Bra
Nijmegen
31:56
30:45
52
Helene Koesen
Molenhoek Lb
32:03
30:57
53
Cindy Vendelo
Heumen
32:06
31:06
54
Louise Verkleij
Druten
32:08
31:14
55
Janny Herrebout
Malden
32:21
31:50
56
Marga Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
32:24
31:21
57
Jacqueline Kerscher va
Nijmegen
32:34
31:37
58
Harriet Overbeek
Heilig Landstichting
32:39
32:13
59
Inge Opsteen
Molenhoek Lb
32:39
31:16
60
Elisabeth Korenhof
's-Gravenhage
32:40
31:26
61
Fanny Leseman
Klazienaveen
32:40
32:35
62
Desiree Tieben
Elst Gld
32:48
31:26
63
Geertje van Duijnhoven
Lent
32:53
31:33
64
Miriam Groot
Malden
33:08
32:09
65
Zinda Vitoria
Malden
33:12
32:59
66
Dorien Van Gemert
Bemmel
33:14
32:11
67
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
33:14
32:12
68
TINY Rooijendijk
Aia Software
33:19
32:49
69
Andrea Elbin
Malden
33:22
32:27
70
Koen Schattner
Malden
33:25
32:20
71
Ilse van den Dobbelste
Molenhoek Lb
33:28
31:55
72
Carla Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
33:30
32:05
73
Jacqueline van den Bos
Nijmegen
33:37
33:07
74
ALICE Kwakkernaat
Aia Software
33:38
33:04
75
Gabriëlle Peters
Cuijk
33:42
32:22
76
Jacqueline de Swart
Beuningen Gld
33:52
32:53
77
Sunny Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
33:53
33:28
78
Christa Thier
Zwolle
33:56
32:29
79
Jacinte Roelofs
Bemmel
33:56
32:52
80
Didi Oude Egberink
Malden
34:08
33:33
81
Dolly Stienissen-Metze
Malden
34:12
32:50
82
Silvia Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
34:13
33:34
83
Willemien Rietberg
Molenhoek Lb
34:14
33:38
84
Marijke Nieuwenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
34:51
33:57
85
Monique Esselbrugge
Malden
34:52
34:13
86
Lilian Borsje
Gennep
34:59
34:41
87
Annemarie Lagerweij
Doesburg
35:12
35:01
88
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
35:13
34:11
89
Engelien Overbeek
Linde Dr
35:21
33:55
90
Jeannet Saat
Nijmegen
35:27
34:34
91
Anne Gerdes
Gassel
35:28
34:07
92
Dorothee Maurits
Nijmegen
35:35
34:01
93
Sandra Massuger-Douna
Nijmegen
35:35
34:01
94
Wilma Berndsen
Arnhem
35:43
34:38
95
Hanny Leensen
Bemmel
35:43
34:39
96
MIREILLE Dirven
Aia Software
35:52
35:19
97
Edith Rikken
Huissen
36:11
35:10
98
Yvonne Schaminee van S
Molenhoek Lb
36:56
36:31
99
Marion Boenders
Malden
36:58
35:59
100
Ellen Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
37:37
36:21
101
Marian Van den Brink
Loon op Zand
38:03
36:41
102
Bernadette Overbeek
Nijmegen
38:17
36:52
103
Ilonka Schendstok
Elst Gld
42:48
42:41
J6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kars de Keuning
Mook
11:09
11:05
2
Mateo Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
12:13
12:09
3
Daan Verschoor
Oisterwijk
12:43
12:37
4
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
12:46
12:36
5
Tiemen Janssen
Druten
12:50
12:45
6
Bas Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
12:52
12:51
7
Diede Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
13:06
13:01
8
Maarten Van den Berg
Tilburg
13:35
13:28
9
Aidan Meindersma
Molenhoek Lb
13:37
13:29
10
Rik van Els
Molenhoek Lb
14:17
14:15
11
Marijn Peters
Molenhoek Lb
14:20
14:13
12
Lucas Wahl
Molenhoek Lb
14:26
14:19
13
Hennion Yannick
Molenhoek Lb
14:38
14:32
14
Loek van de Loo
Molenhoek Lb
14:42
14:40
15
Manus Antonisse
Molenhoek Lb
14:47
14:39
16
Jan Frederiks
Nijmegen
14:47
14:39
17
Bart de Backer
Molenhoek Lb
14:51
14:44
18
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
14:59
14:52
19
Teun Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
15:20
15:14
20
Francis Hartogensis
Malden
17:26
17:16
M6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florien Hofstad
Bennekom
12:00
11:53
2
Isabel Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
12:16
12:15
3
Isis Baars
Doesburg
12:35
12:32
4
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
12:45
12:42
5
Isabella Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
13:50
13:41
6
Roos van Els
Molenhoek Lb
14:29
14:27
7
Joyce Eleveld
Harkstede
14:41
14:33
8
Wies Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
16:21
16:12
J0810, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannik Kamstra
Nijmegen
9:16
9:14
2
Jente Baars
Doesburg
9:23
9:22
3
Timo Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
9:45
9:43
4
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
9:57
9:52
5
Quinten Hofstad
Bennekom
10:00
9:56
6
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
10:31
10:29
7
Tjeerd De Groot
Huissen
11:00
10:55
8
Doran Fleuren
Malden
11:05
11:03
9
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
11:06
11:05
10
Bram van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
11:06
11:04
11
Harm Schoenmakers
Mook
11:22
11:13
12
Caspar van Woerkom
Malden
11:38
11:33
13
Tijn Koster
Molenhoek Lb
11:43
11:38
14
Jits
Molenhoek Lb
11:44
11:38
15
Lucas Bömer
Molenhoek Lb
11:49
11:47
16
Rick Blaauw
Molenhoek Lb
11:51
11:45
17
Eloi Spitsbaard
Molenhoek Lb
11:52
11:49
18
Mels Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
11:55
11:51
19
Jelle Grisèl
Beuningen Gld
12:06
12:02
20
Thomas Schoenmakers
Mook
12:07
11:59
21
Ane van Zwol
Molenhoek Lb
12:11
12:05
22
Jochem Wichers
Malden
12:27
12:21
23
Niels van Kesteren
Heumen
12:36
12:34
24
Wouter Nijhof
Nijmegen
12:39
12:35
25
Jan Schaminee
Molenhoek Lb
12:50
12:45
26
Tjeerd Okkinga
Molenhoek Lb
12:50
12:48
27
Luuk Hoogland
Egmond-Binnen
12:51
12:48
28
Luc Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
13:03
12:58
29
Thijmen Isken
Molenhoek Lb
13:06
12:56
30
Raphael Boonen
Molenhoek Lb
13:14
13:09
31
David Boonen
Molenhoek Lb
13:17
13:14
32
Kai Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
13:18
13:12
33
Alejandro
Plasmolen
13:52
13:46
34
Gijs Leijser
Molenhoek Lb
13:55
13:52
35
Iain Weggeman
Molenhoek Lb
14:46
14:42
36
Benjamin Leseman
Molenhoek Lb
15:27
15:22
37
Bram Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
16:20
16:11
M0810, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tischa Braum
Nijmegen
9:35
9:33
2
Amira Willighagen
Nijmegen
10:14
10:14
3
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
11:04
11:02
4
Julie Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
11:09
11:07
5
Sinne Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
12:12
12:11
6
Els Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
12:31
12:25
7
Tess Fontein
Molenhoek Lb
12:32
12:30
8
Silke Hofstad
Bennekom
12:32
12:25
9
Lobke de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
12:33
12:26
10
Julie Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
12:55
12:51
11
Lieke Driessen
Molenhoek Lb
13:47
13:44
12
Maxime Wahl
Molenhoek Lb
13:52
13:48
13
Roos Koster
Molenhoek Lb
13:52
13:49
14
Daphne Van Duren
Mook
14:12
14:02
15
Lotte Leijser
Molenhoek Lb
14:28
14:24
16
Marlou Wolters
Molenhoek Lb
14:29
14:20
17
Hella Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
14:40
14:38
18
Carys Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
14:57
14:53
19
Jikke Arts
Molenhoek Lb
15:16
15:13
20
Julia van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
15:19
15:17
21
Anne de Backer
Molenhoek Lb
16:53
16:45
22
Allyssa Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
16:56
16:47
J1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
9:39
9:37
2
Jari van Kempen
Gendt
10:08
10:04
3
San van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
10:08
10:04
4
Job Elbers
Katwijk Nb
10:11
10:04
5
Hugo Wijnhoven
Mook
10:43
10:41
6
Sjuul Hermsen
Middelaar
10:45
10:39
7
Jesse Jillissen
Malden
10:52
10:52
8
Tim Smits
Cuijk
12:04
11:57
9
Jarre Venderbosch
Nijmegen
12:23
12:18
10
Joren Weeda
Molenhoek Lb
13:54
13:49
11
Lars Schoenmakers
Mook
16:10
16:01
M1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
9:41
9:41
2
Lisanne Schapendonk
Cuijk
10:02
10:01
3
Juline Visser
Wijchen
10:22
10:18
4
Fenne Janssen
Venray
10:31
10:30
5
Noa van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
12:49
12:46
6
Doris Theunissen
Middelaar
13:26
13:15
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2013 23:00