Uitslagenlijst Zwarte Dennen Cross

Staphorst - Zaterdag 19 oktober 2013

J-10, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Philips
Assen
3:12
2
Rowan Trompetter
Staphorst
3:18
3
Mathijs Krul
Nieuwleusen
3:24
4
Koen Olsder
Meppel
3:26
5
Jasper de Boer
Staphorst
3:28
6
Jurgen van der Haar
Rouveen
3:31
7
Max Flietstra
Dronten
3:34
8
Ruben van der Grijn
Meppel
3:35
9
Jesse Marsman
Nieuwleusen
3:39
10
Kalle Grootjen
Meppel
3:39
11
Joris Kreule
Nieuwleusen
3:42
12
Brian Dunnink
Staphorst
3:44
13
Justin Kamerman
Nieuwleusen
3:50
14
Jim Marsman
Nieuwleusen
3:57
15
Aron Spijkerman
Punthorst
3:59
16
Youri van Leussen
Punthorst
4:02
17
Forian Molanus
Meppel
4:15
18
Maarten ten Klooster
Zwolle
4:19
M-10, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Schoonbeek
Dronten
3:30
2
Elise Schra
Rouveen
3:43
3
Eva Spijkerman
Punthorst
3:46
4
Lois Kamerman
Nieuwleusen
3:51
5
Elsa Kok
Nieuwleusen
3:55
6
Amber Brand
Meppel
3:56
7
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
4:10
8
Cynthia van den Berg
Staphorst
4:11
9
Ireen Kok
Nieuwleusen
4:13
10
Marieke Marsman
Nieuwleusen
4:25
11
Sarah Driessens
Meppel
4:28
12
Josien Prent
Ruinen
4:28
13
Britte Olsder
Meppel
4:32
14
Celine Schonewille
Nieuweroord
4:35
15
Eva Molanus
Meppel
4:36
16
Marieke Haan
Nieuwleusen
4:38
17
Rosalin Schonewille
Nieuweroord
5:06
18
Lotte Crediet
Staphorst
5:17
19
Anouk Wassens
Punthorst
5:20
20
Robin Russcher
Nieuwleusen
5:37
21
Myrthe Romeijnsen
Nieuwleusen
6:01
22
Lisa Olsder
Meppel
6:40
23
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
7:00
J-13, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harjan Tromp
Staphorst
6:20
2
Elrik Schra
Rouveen
6:22
3
Sven Grootjen
Meppel
6:30
4
Jarno Kuiper
Steenwijk
6:31
5
Dennis Dunnink
Staphorst
6:38
6
Tjitze Oosterling
Staphorst
7:07
7
Danny Trompetter
Staphorst
7:12
8
Patrick Philips
Assen
8:03
9
Lennart Mocanus
Meppel
9:12
M-13, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Kesting
Assen
6:23
2
Iris Velting
Dalen
6:45
3
Robin Prent
Ruinen
6:46
4
Josien Schoonbeek
Dronten
6:58
5
Silke Kok
Nieuwleusen
7:47
6
Anke de Graaf
De Wijk
7:49
V-40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
20:13
2
Kelly van den Heuvel
Havelterberg
21:40
3
Janita Crediet
Nieuwleusen
22:59
4
Gerline Crediet
Nieuwleusen
23:42
5
Janita Hofstede
Punthorst
24:59
6
Sanne Neutel
Hoogeveen
25:15
7
Loes van der Veen
Dalfsen
25:19
8
Marjorie Borger
Nieuwleusen
25:33
9
Marielle Timmerman
Punthorst
26:20
10
Kim Compagner
Dedemsvaart
26:25
11
Hanneke Timmerman
Staphorst
26:28
12
Jacqueline Brouwer
Staphorst
26:43
13
Renate Akkerman
Staphorst
27:26
14
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
27:52
15
Annet Koersen
Dalfsen
28:18
16
Loes Berkenbosch
Meppel
28:39
17
Carlien Poepe
Rouveen
28:51
18
Karin van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
28:54
19
Jeanet Bloemert
Punthorst
28:59
20
Jo-Ann Venema
IJhorst
29:04
21
Jacolien van den Bergh
Nieuwleusen
29:10
22
Klaasje van der Haar-T
Staphorst
29:25
23
Klaasje Bloemert
Staphorst
29:26
24
Manouk van Benthem
Vollenhove
29:38
25
Margriet Nijboer
Staphorst
29:39
26
Wilma Marissen
Nieuweroord
30:02
27
Gekelien Kuijers
Staphorst
30:20
28
Roelofje Nijboer
Rouveen
30:23
29
Coby Brand
Meppel
30:27
30
Esther Schonewille
Nieuweroord
30:36
31
Aafke van Kammen
Vollenhove
30:42
32
Sanne Schoonbeek
Dronten
30:45
33
Marleen Rumph
Koekange
31:01
34
Saskia Speksnijder
Koekange
31:02
35
Sharony van Zanten
De Wijk
31:40
36
Mariska Jonkers
De Wijk
33:41
37
Angenieta Klinge
Zwolle
34:00
38
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
41:42
V40+, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilma Krul
Nieuwleusen
23:18
2
Marry Marsman
Nieuwleusen
23:46
3
Connie Kok
Nieuwleusen
24:02
4
Jennie Braamskamp
Rouveen
24:37
5
Karin Tuten
Dalfsen
26:41
6
Riet Kievitsbosch
Dalfsen
26:42
7
Gea Brink
Staphorst
26:43
8
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
26:52
9
Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
26:53
10
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
27:48
11
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:48
12
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
28:05
13
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
28:17
14
Jeanette Mussche
Rouveen
28:18
15
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
28:37
16
Marga Nimeyer
Koekange
28:38
17
Angelique Haan-Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
28:46
18
Hilda Knol
Steenwijk
29:13
19
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
29:40
20
Gerie Troost
Meppel
30:17
21
Marjan Hofstra
Steenwijk
30:19
22
Ina Knol
Nieuweroord
30:54
23
Marian Bekedam
Dalfsen
32:06
24
Tineke Jassies
Steenwijk
33:42
25
J. van den Heuvel
Giethoorn
34:06
26
Fennie Fleer
Meppel
36:25
27
Inge Meinen
Staphorst
39:13
M-40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ebourabia Soufiyan
Morocco
16:57
2
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
17:39
3
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
18:00
4
Jochem Grootjen
Meppel
18:09
5
Outaleb Abd-ennabi
Morocco
18:53
6
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
18:57
7
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
18:58
8
Leon Kiekebosch
Heino
20:07
9
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
20:10
10
Remy Sijoom
Dalfsen
20:16
11
Gerard Veyer
Staphorst
20:39
12
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
20:51
13
Bas Winters
Zwolle
21:00
14
Tim Roebertsen
Meppel
21:10
15
Arjan Dunnink
Staphorst
21:14
16
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
21:15
17
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:17
18
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
21:27
19
Henk Timmerman
Staphorst
21:30
20
Bert Smit
Staphorst
21:34
21
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
21:37
22
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
21:48
23
Lammert Ekkers
Katlijk
21:54
24
Rene Tissingh
Meppel
21:57
25
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
22:23
26
JoŽl de Groot
Heerenveen
22:29
27
Albert Pullen
Staphorst
22:37
28
Joan Bloemert
Punthorst
22:38
29
Gerald van der Grijn
Meppel
22:39
30
Marco Laarman
Nieuwleusen
22:43
31
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
22:47
32
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
22:57
33
Lambert Put
Nieuwleusen
23:00
34
Klaas Mussche
Meppel
23:07
35
Frank Overweg
Nijeveen
23:39
36
Marcel Roo
Nieuwleusen
23:43
37
Julian Lier
Staphorst
24:05
38
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
24:27
39
Anne Smelt
Koekange
24:33
40
Jeroen Tippe
Staphorst
24:38
41
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
25:30
42
Ludo Tissingh
IJhorst
25:35
43
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
25:55
44
Thijs Brinksma
Meppel
26:35
45
Gert Pullen
Zwolle
27:14
46
Arvid Boschman
Zwolle
27:22
47
Robin Booiman
Meppel
29:02
48
Frank Rump
Zwolle
29:06
49
Jan Kooiker
Staphorst
30:31
50
Joost de Jong
Zwolle
31:11
51
Michiel Schrauwen
Meppel
31:45
52
Hans Fousert
Meppel
31:58
M40+, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:48
2
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:17
3
Arend Jan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
19:20
4
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
19:37
5
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
19:38
6
Jeroen Kalter
Balkbrug
19:47
7
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
19:49
8
Harry ten Klooster
Zwolle
20:12
9
Jan Roeles
Beilen
20:14
10
Herman ten Kate
Balkbrug
20:22
11
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
20:43
12
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
21:32
13
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
21:58
14
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
22:18
15
Hendrik Bekedam
Dalfsen
22:27
16
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
22:28
17
Marinus Woertink
Nieuwleusen
22:40
18
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
22:49
19
Geert de Witte
Staphorst
22:58
20
Wim Spijker
Nieuwleusen
23:01
21
Theo van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
23:08
22
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
23:20
23
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
23:28
24
Arjan Laarman
Dalfsen
23:53
25
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
24:09
26
Rudie Bloemert
Staphorst
24:23
27
Rudi Bouwmeester
Zuidwolde Dr
24:34
28
Ed van der Veen
Meppel
24:35
29
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
24:42
30
Bert Jans
Staphorst
25:20
31
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
25:25
32
Klaas Crediet
Nieuwleusen
25:31
33
Roel Mijnheer
Staphorst
25:50
34
Jan Wessel
Zwolle
25:51
35
Berend Jan Sterken
Nieuwleusen
26:12
36
Jan OostindiŽn
Meppel
26:43
37
Jan Jansen
Zwolle
26:50
38
Hans Havers
Meppel
26:51
39
Ronald Grootjen
Meppel
27:07
40
Jeroen Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
27:35
41
Dirk Krikke
Staphorst
27:55
42
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
28:10
43
Derk de Groot
Luinjeberd
28:27
44
Sijmen Roosma
Meppel
28:35
45
Frans Fleer
Meppel
28:48
46
Jan Kemper
Meppel
28:50
47
Rieks Folkerts
Nieuwleusen
29:35
48
Albert Groen
Meppel
30:24
49
Jan Koobs
Staphorst
30:40
50
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
33:40
51
Bob van den Heuvel
Giethoorn
33:46
52
Albert Otter
Staphorst
35:30
53
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
39:18
DAMES, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corelien Kloek
Utrecht
40:45
2
Petra Hasper
Meppel
41:41
3
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
44:25
4
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
49:33
5
Evelien de Valk
Zwolle
50:40
6
Ellen Drogt
De Wijk
51:16
7
Alida de Graaf
De Wijk
51:43
8
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
52:57
9
E Rooseboom-van Dalfse
Zwolle
53:16
10
Sylvia van Leussen
Punthorst
53:24
11
Annamiek Bathoorn
Peize
53:40
12
Nanda Eekman
's-Gravenhage
58:05
13
Carla Schoonbeek
Dronten
58:17
14
Esther Rooseboom
Zwolle
59:26
15
Ellie Akse
Meppel
1:09:45
M-40, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
33:51
2
Elbourabia Soufiyan
Morocco
35:03
3
Ard Vlooswijk
Apeldoorn
36:44
4
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
38:41
5
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
39:19
6
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
40:37
7
Nico Nimeijer
Apeldoorn
40:47
8
Martin Jansen
Dalfsen
40:50
9
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
41:48
10
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
42:05
11
Ferdie Witvoet
Hoogezand
42:42
12
Rolf van der Graaf
Hasselt
43:09
13
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
43:23
14
Remco Akse
Meppel
43:46
15
Outaleb Abd-ennabi
Morocco
43:56
16
Jos Kuiper
Staphorst
44:16
17
Ulfert Molenhuis
Dordrecht
44:47
18
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
44:50
19
Robert Groenink
Meppel
45:15
20
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
45:22
21
Ronald Brakke
Staphorst
45:29
22
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
47:31
23
Joas Treffers
Hasselt
48:18
24
Henri Dons
Staphorst
48:44
25
Bert Kuijers
Staphorst
48:46
26
Ivo Groener
Zwolle
49:10
27
Henk Nijboer
Rouveen
49:19
28
Matthijs Kloer
Blokzijl
49:34
29
Johan de Lange
Meppel
50:13
30
Johan Kooiker
Rouveen
50:59
31
Joost Stiekema
Meppel
51:22
32
Arnold Compagner
Zwolle
53:32
33
Roel Hoeve
Punthorst
53:39
34
M Domine
Staphorst
54:10
35
Henk Dikken
Meppel
55:07
36
William Eefting
De Wijk
55:11
37
Jeroen Knotters
Zwolle
1:01:08
M4049, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
36:06
2
Reinald Bosman
Zwolle
38:11
3
Jan Verwoert
Midwolda
39:33
4
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
39:47
5
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
41:16
6
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
43:36
7
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
44:40
8
Job Hamming
Groningen
45:39
9
Jan van der Horst
Nieuwleusen
46:33
10
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
46:49
11
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
46:50
12
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
48:00
13
Jan de Vries
Meppel
51:06
14
Jacco Pleijsier
Hasselt
52:45
15
Jan Hein van der Brugg
Dwingeloo
52:47
16
Henk Jansen
Dalfsen
53:19
17
Johan Metzger
't Harde
54:20
18
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
54:22
19
Onno Looijestijn
Dalfsen
57:54
20
Johan Schuring
Meppel
1:04:14
M50+, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
38:20
2
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
38:50
3
Eddy Oosterkamp
Steggerda
40:16
4
Arie Prins
Koekange
41:35
5
Erik Bakker
De Bult
42:17
6
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
43:07
7
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
43:18
8
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
44:46
9
T. Schokker
De Blesse
45:20
10
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
46:03
11
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
46:32
12
Henk Nimeijer
Koekangerveld
47:20
13
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
48:37
14
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
48:51
15
Jan Witte
Meppel
48:54
16
Harry Beenen
Meppel
49:31
17
Andre Evers
Marienheem
49:54
18
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
50:36
19
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
50:45
20
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
51:44
21
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
52:09
22
Frans van den Velden
Steenwijk
52:34
23
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
52:39
24
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
53:37
25
Wim van Es
Meppel
55:35
Met dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
19-10-2013 18:00