Uitslagenlijst 26e C1000 Kees Elzinga Halve Marathon

Meppel - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2013

21MSR, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Knol
Athlos
1:13:29
1:13:29
2
Alex van Wamel
Westerbork
1:23:04
1:23:03
3
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:24:41
1:24:40
4
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
1:25:13
1:25:11
5
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
1:25:16
1:25:15
6
Kasper Kombrink
Meppel
1:26:06
1:26:04
7
Rick Pieters
Meppel
1:26:48
1:26:44
8
Jan-Jaap Bakker
Boijl
1:29:35
1:29:27
9
David Pereboom
AV de Sprinter
1:31:24
1:31:23
10
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:31:54
1:31:31
11
Edwin de Jonge
HAC '63
1:33:00
1:32:38
12
Peter Dijkhuis
Steggerda
1:34:04
1:34:02
13
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
1:34:44
1:34:41
14
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
1:35:16
1:35:12
15
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:35:22
1:35:18
16
Harmen Feijer
Hoogeveen
1:35:38
1:35:30
17
Pascal Sluiter
Salland
1:37:11
1:37:05
18
Dirk Jan van der Meule
Meppel
1:37:32
1:37:27
19
André Sok
Boom Running Team
1:37:39
1:37:35
20
Jos Kuiper
Staphorst
1:38:08
1:37:54
21
Harro van Lien
Zwolle
1:38:53
1:38:34
22
Gerco de Vries
Spurt '88
1:39:49
1:39:39
23
Egbert Vink
Dutch Runners
1:39:52
1:39:50
24
Edgar Suselbeek
Meppel
1:39:58
1:39:48
25
Ronald Brakke
Staphorst
1:40:01
1:39:50
26
Jarno Schraa
Meppel
1:40:11
1:40:05
27
Tom van Dalum
Meppel
1:41:07
1:40:50
28
Arian Nieboer
Groningen
1:41:24
1:41:08
29
Alfred Gruppen
Hoogeveen
1:41:30
1:41:22
30
Tom de Wijer
Hoogeveen
1:41:53
1:41:46
31
Patrick Gelling
Meppel
1:42:16
1:41:56
32
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
1:43:17
1:43:10
33
Eric Vergeer
Luttelgeest
1:43:18
1:43:15
34
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
1:43:22
1:43:14
35
Koen Janssen
Groningen
1:43:45
1:43:41
36
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
1:43:46
1:43:40
37
Oscar Seegers
Koekange
1:47:52
1:47:46
38
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:48:40
1:48:26
39
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
1:48:50
1:48:36
40
Richard Hulzebosch
Beilen
1:49:23
1:49:16
41
Mark Roskam
Steenwijk
1:49:32
1:49:16
42
Henk-Jan Doslma
1:49:34
1:49:24
43
Anton Bodbijl
Start '78
1:51:18
1:50:56
44
Bart de Klerk
Sneek
1:53:58
1:53:47
45
Hugo Kramer
Boom Running Team
1:54:51
1:54:40
46
Eddie Zuidema
Zwolle
1:55:10
1:55:04
47
Peter Velthuis
1:56:59
1:56:46
48
Martijn Tilma
Steenwijk
1:58:04
1:57:58
49
Frank Robbe
Groningen
2:01:29
2:01:17
50
Patrick Meijer
Boom Running Team
2:12:21
2:12:00
21MM4, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:14:28
1:14:28
2
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
1:20:09
1:20:09
3
W. Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:25:45
1:25:44
4
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:26:19
1:26:18
5
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:26:38
1:26:36
6
Vincent Kramer
Zwolle
1:29:35
1:29:25
7
Jelle Wolthuizen
Horror
1:30:54
1:30:52
8
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
1:32:36
1:32:34
9
Jeroen Vink
Start '78
1:33:31
1:33:27
10
Freek Bloema
Hoogeveen
1:33:54
1:33:49
11
Klaas Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:34:21
1:34:19
12
Kees van der Sluijs
Emmen
1:34:21
1:34:16
13
Koert Meijer
Pesse
1:34:49
1:34:46
14
Gerlof de Haan
Boom Running Team
1:34:56
1:34:52
15
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:35:48
1:35:42
16
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:36:12
1:36:09
17
Ab Vonkeman
Utrecht
1:36:22
1:36:15
18
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
1:37:42
1:37:22
19
Marnix Barelds
Meppel
1:38:02
1:37:55
20
Frank Ottenhof
Loopgroep Beilen
1:39:02
1:38:56
21
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
1:39:03
1:39:00
22
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:39:24
1:39:14
23
Frans Wind
Meppel
1:39:30
1:39:20
24
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:40:18
1:40:06
25
Carlos Matos Fernandes
Heerenveen
1:40:35
1:40:31
26
Harm Dunnink
AG'85
1:40:55
1:40:48
27
Eric Koldeweij
De Wijk
1:41:03
1:40:54
28
Rude van Leerzem
Zwolle
1:41:05
1:40:59
29
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:41:37
1:41:14
30
Bart Grasmeijer
AV de Sprinter
1:42:57
1:42:40
31
Gerrit Jansen
Assen
1:43:06
1:42:45
32
Mick Lodder
Meppel
1:43:55
1:43:43
33
Ronald Voerman
Zwartsluis
1:44:15
1:44:06
34
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Assen
1:44:30
1:44:23
35
Arjan Lamderink
Spurt '88
1:45:18
1:45:08
36
Menno Peterson
Meppel
1:45:28
1:45:23
37
Wouter Beverdam
Zwolle
1:45:53
1:45:34
38
Dinant van Kampen
Zwolle
1:46:11
1:45:52
39
Berry Pees
Start '78
1:46:33
1:46:28
40
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
1:46:48
1:46:29
41
Ronald Breedveld
Meppel
1:47:40
1:47:30
42
Gert Kramer
Assen
1:48:27
1:48:06
43
Rob Mecklenfeld
Schuinesloot
1:48:42
1:48:25
44
Rene Bos
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:48:59
1:48:49
45
Rachid Bouchhida
Tuk
1:49:41
1:49:25
46
Feije Jan van der Meul
Lelystad
1:49:45
1:49:39
47
Machiiel Diever
Nijeveen
1:50:41
1:50:26
48
Rudi Akse
Stuifzand
1:52:19
1:51:57
49
Anthony Brak
Nijeveen
1:52:26
1:52:06
50
Robin de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:54:08
1:54:03
51
Egbert Wiltens
Veeningen
1:55:40
1:55:28
52
Wim Uiterwijk
Staphorst
1:55:41
1:55:28
53
Serge ter Beek
1:56:55
1:56:34
54
Marnix ter Beek
Assen
1:56:55
1:56:34
55
Edwin Veeningen
Hoogeveen
1:58:01
1:57:40
56
Jan Klomp
Boom Running Team
1:58:23
1:58:05
57
Peke Kriek
Meppel
2:03:17
2:02:56
58
Marcel Dekker
Meppel
2:05:29
2:05:16
59
Marcel Bijkerk
Sparta
2:06:36
2:06:28
60
Klaas Plas
HAC '63
2:11:41
2:11:19
61
Dirk Wilem Hiemstra
AV de Sprinter
2:14:06
2:13:49
62
Hans Janssen
Heerenveen
2:18:29
2:18:14
63
Eddy Bakker
Zwolle
2:18:37
2:18:14
64
Hilco Luning
Ruinerwold
2:19:47
2:19:34
21MM5, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:21:15
1:21:14
2
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:23:25
1:23:25
3
Jan de Lange
Start '78
1:25:49
1:25:49
4
Eddy Oosterkamp
Start '78
1:25:54
1:25:53
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:27:18
1:27:16
6
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
1:27:56
1:27:54
7
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
1:29:55
1:29:53
8
Arie Prins
HAC '63
1:31:19
1:31:17
9
Heerke Postma
Start '78
1:31:34
1:31:33
10
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:31:44
1:31:41
11
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:33:57
1:33:54
12
Jan van Lubek
LGR'88
1:34:16
1:34:15
13
Frits Bouwkamp
Hasselt
1:34:49
1:34:48
14
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
1:36:07
1:35:58
15
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:37:00
1:36:52
16
Henk van der Kolk
ACO Van Elderen
1:37:33
1:37:21
17
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
1:37:52
1:37:52
18
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:37:58
1:37:48
19
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:38:01
1:37:53
20
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:38:12
1:38:10
21
Bernard Korten
Pesse
1:39:12
1:39:01
22
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
1:39:40
1:39:37
23
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:39:46
1:39:36
24
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:39:53
1:39:44
25
Herman Wennink
LAAC Twente
1:40:35
1:40:29
26
Leo Scholte ter Horst
AV de Sprinter
1:40:41
1:40:34
27
Roelof Sondaar
AG'85
1:40:59
1:40:51
28
Henk Nimneijer
Koekange
1:41:25
1:41:21
29
Pieter Habermehl
Boom Running Team
1:41:43
1:41:28
30
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:41:48
1:41:42
31
Jan Hooge
HAC '63
1:42:36
1:42:18
32
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:43:07
1:42:57
33
Dick van der Vegt
LGR'88
1:44:44
1:44:37
34
Ronny Huls
HAC '63
1:44:46
1:44:27
35
Wim Wolbers
HAC '63
1:44:47
1:44:34
36
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:44:56
1:44:46
37
George de Roo
Friesland
1:45:13
1:45:07
38
Gerrit Kramer
AV Heerenveen
1:45:33
1:45:31
39
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:46:10
1:45:58
40
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:46:43
1:46:36
41
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:46:53
1:46:39
42
Dirk Timmermans
Spurt '88
1:47:43
1:47:33
43
Ubel Dijk
Wanneperveen
1:48:01
1:47:56
44
Bert Kleveringa
AV de Sprinter
1:48:49
1:48:37
45
Harm Smit
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:49:00
1:48:43
46
Riekus Dolsma
Veeningen
1:49:34
1:49:24
47
Dick Zantingh
Boom Running Team
1:50:09
1:49:49
48
Gunter Runow
Reestrunners
1:51:29
1:51:20
49
Jacob Meijer
Diever
1:52:20
1:52:03
50
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:52:38
51
Dick Ham
Meppel
1:53:03
1:52:49
52
Gerrit van wijhe
Waskemeer
1:53:22
1:53:05
53
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
1:53:23
1:53:13
54
Henk Daling
HAC '63
1:53:28
1:53:23
55
Bas Cordewener
AV de Sprinter
1:54:02
1:53:50
56
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:55:29
1:55:21
57
Hendrik Klunder
AV de Sprinter
1:55:47
1:55:28
58
Jan Rengers
IJhorst
1:56:31
1:56:15
59
Henk Loijenga
Meppel
1:57:02
1:56:43
60
Jaap Berndes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:58:23
1:58:18
61
Rein Emmink
C1000 Kees Elzinga
2:00:49
2:00:30
62
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
2:01:06
63
Bert van der Nagel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:31
2:01:05
64
Peter Cremer
Gorredijk
2:02:10
2:01:54
65
Klaus Dokker
Meppel
2:02:23
2:02:00
66
Jan Roze
Staphorst
2:03:24
2:03:06
67
Homme Oudman
Ruinen
2:04:09
2:04:00
68
Alberto Boon
Meppel
2:04:21
2:04:06
69
Frans Pols
De Wijk
2:17:32
2:17:22
21VSR, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemieke Maasland
Leiden
1:57:45
1:57:23
2
Karlien Meijer
Groningen
2:01:29
2:01:18
21VM3, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:30:00
1:29:59
2
Janneke Molenhuis
AV de Sprinter
1:33:59
1:33:57
3
Aniek Steenhuisen
AAC '61
1:37:35
1:37:31
4
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:39:32
1:39:29
5
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
1:41:52
1:41:49
6
Henriette Lagersverf
SV Veendam
1:41:56
1:41:53
7
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
1:46:09
1:45:58
8
Monica Keers
Meppel
1:46:49
1:46:36
9
Mirjam Voerman
Zwartsluis
1:51:17
1:51:08
10
Annet ter Beek
Assen
1:57:39
1:57:19
11
Diana Verlaan
Boom Running Team
1:59:18
1:59:04
12
Janita Kooi
Hoogeveen
2:01:51
2:01:39
13
Stijntje Troost
AG'85
2:06:28
2:06:12
14
Alice Veijer
AG'85
2:06:28
2:06:12
15
Olga Tiggelaar
Hoogeveen
2:06:48
2:06:36
16
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
2:12:29
2:12:17
17
Jaqueline Vogelaar
Heerenveen
2:18:07
2:17:51
21VM4, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper-ten Kate
AV de Sprinter
1:26:56
1:26:56
2
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:28:39
1:28:39
3
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
1:38:46
1:38:43
4
Hilda Broekhuizen
Artemis
1:42:46
1:42:35
5
Ina Dunning
Boom Running Team
1:48:46
1:48:40
6
Willy Lammers
Nijeveen
1:50:41
1:50:34
7
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
1:52:38
1:52:23
8
Gerne de Jonge
Meppel
1:53:53
1:53:39
9
Klazien Jansma
Friesland
1:55:29
1:55:26
10
Sylvia Talen
AV de Sprinter
1:56:49
1:56:42
11
Christa Zijp
Meppel
1:57:49
1:57:33
12
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
2:00:57
2:00:43
13
Liesbeth Hillebrand
C1000 Kees Elzinga
2:01:10
2:00:51
14
Elma Louwe
Meppel
2:02:23
15
Anneke Mooy
AV de Sprinter
2:05:40
2:05:32
16
Thea Mooij
AV Heerenveen
2:10:34
2:10:19
17
Alie Siekman
De Sperwers
2:13:02
2:12:51
18
Jeanet Sanstra
Meppel
2:14:05
2:13:47
19
Anita Lamtink
C1000 Kees Elzinga
2:14:05
2:13:47
20
Harma Koster-Hoorn
AV de Sprinter
2:16:43
2:16:26
21
Trientsje Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
2:18:29
2:18:14
22
Joke Cremer
Gorredijk
2:21:56
2:21:41
23
Yvonne van der Kooij
Dutch Runners
2:21:56
2:21:35
24
Annita Zanting
C1000 Kees Elzinga
2:25:49
2:25:31
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van Leusen
BB lopers
35:19
35:19
2
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
35:47
35:46
3
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
36:00
36:00
4
Ruud Baaiman
GAC Hilversum
37:20
37:20
5
Maurice Veijer
AG'85
38:50
38:50
6
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
39:40
39:39
7
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
40:01
40:00
8
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
40:56
40:56
9
Arjan Zwiers
AV de Sprinter
41:03
41:01
10
Marten Luteijn
HAC '63
42:09
42:08
11
Koos Damhuis
Steenwijk
42:40
42:38
12
Cor Knipmmeijer
AV de Sprinter
42:46
42:45
13
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
43:14
43:13
14
Remco Akse
C1000 Kees Elzinga
43:53
43:45
15
Martin Leyen
PEC 1910
43:59
43:58
16
Ronnie Krul
AG'85
44:14
44:13
17
Sep Benak
Meppel
44:31
44:18
18
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
44:54
44:48
19
Ricardo Raciti
Kampen
44:56
44:53
20
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
45:04
45:02
21
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
45:16
45:12
22
Bennie Boldewijn
AG'85
45:18
45:17
23
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
45:26
45:24
24
Martijn van Wijhe
Meppel
46:17
46:17
25
René Tissingh
Meppel
46:24
46:19
26
Td Koster
Meppel
46:27
46:17
27
Geert van Wijhe
Meppel
47:00
47:00
28
Jan Remijnse
Meppel
47:09
47:02
29
Erwin Kerkdijk
AV de Sprinter
47:09
47:05
30
Bert Snijder
Meppel
47:32
47:31
31
Jan Troost
C1000 Kees Elzinga
47:32
47:24
32
Aaldert Baaiman
AV de Sprinter
47:34
47:31
33
Tako de Vries
Meppel
48:08
47:59
34
Andre Plattel
Zwolle
48:13
48:10
35
Onno Knaack
Zwolle
48:13
48:10
36
Joost Wink
Heerenveen
48:16
48:04
37
Kees Ruijter
AV de Sprinter
48:31
48:28
38
Melchior Broek
48:48
48:45
39
Edwald Selles
Meppel
49:19
49:10
40
Klous Terpstra
Meppel
50:37
50:25
41
Hans Meijer
Dutch Runners
50:46
50:41
42
Pascal de Lange
Steenwijk
50:48
50:44
43
Marchienes Jansen
Meppel
51:08
51:03
44
Joost Stiekema
Meppel
51:13
51:05
45
Romke Keur
Zwolle
51:14
51:01
46
Jan de Vries
Boom Running Team
51:37
51:24
47
Haralt Lucas
Boom Running Team
51:47
51:42
48
Kees Elzinga
C1000 Kees Elzinga
52:06
51:58
49
Hans Veluwenkamp
Dalfsen
52:06
52:04
50
Bob Willemsen
Meppel
52:10
52:06
51
Klaas Wiegmink
Meppel
52:21
52:18
52
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
52:23
52:18
53
Peter Gunnink
Meppel
52:26
52:12
54
Kevin Koobs
Meppel
52:29
52:23
55
Henri Bouwknegt
Nijeveen
52:36
52:26
56
Henk Suselbeek
Loopgroep Ruinen
53:40
53:24
57
Florens Wewerinke
Boom Running Team
53:45
53:32
58
Harry Drost
Meppel
54:10
54:01
59
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
55:03
54:59
60
Dirk Krikke
Boom Running Team
55:11
55:02
61
Hilbert Slurink
Zwartsluis
55:21
55:13
62
Paul Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
55:58
55:55
63
Edwin Smit
Vollenhove
56:18
56:12
64
André Kreulen
Boom Running Team
56:28
56:21
65
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
56:40
56:24
66
Ronald Katoele
Meppel
56:44
56:33
67
Paul de Rooij
Meppel
56:46
56:38
68
Marcel Baas
Hoogeveen
57:55
57:52
69
Johan Schuring
Boom Running Team
58:41
58:35
70
Jose Silva
Dutch Runners
58:45
58:33
71
Eise van der Vegt
Boom Running Team
59:01
58:52
72
Ramon Hopman
Rotterdam
59:21
59:09
73
Chris Lemmens
Rotterdam
1:02:22
1:02:09
74
Ron Stoof
Meppel
1:03:09
1:03:04
75
Joe Winklaar
Emst
1:03:29
1:03:24
76
Piet de Vos
NOP
1:04:51
1:04:45
77
A.W. v.d. Horst
Rhoon
1:06:16
1:06:04
78
Jordy Silva
Rotterdam
1:07:30
1:07:20
79
Albert Otter
Staphorst
1:12:54
1:12:39
80
Fred Wiekens
Boom Running Team
1:14:47
1:14:35
81
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:19:26
1:19:15
82
Henk Knol
Boom Running Team
1:35:47
1:35:47
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
42:51
42:50
2
Eline Glas
De Sperwers
43:19
43:19
3
Chantal Berga
Utrecht
45:32
45:31
4
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
46:38
46:36
5
Angeliek Wesselink-Gor
AG'85
47:31
47:29
6
Marijke Jansen
PEC 1910
49:11
49:04
7
Eveline de Valk
PEC 1910
49:20
49:18
8
Ingrid van de Leur
Zwartsluis
50:15
50:06
9
Ciska Lucas
AV de Sprinter
51:04
51:00
10
Ciska Beun-van der Sch
Noordwolde Fr
51:10
50:58
11
Marielle Timmerman
AG'85
52:01
51:58
12
Gerrie Henriette Ebbel
Nijeveen
52:04
51:56
13
Sylvia van Leussen
Punthorst
52:07
52:03
14
Janneke van Dam
Meppel
52:21
52:13
15
Jacqueline Brouwer
AG'85
53:25
53:15
16
rob-toces@planet.nlTre
Start '78
53:33
53:24
17
Saskia Knol
Nijeveen
53:35
53:29
18
Digna Santing
Zandhuizen
53:48
53:33
19
Zsuzsa Nijenhuis
Meppel
54:05
53:58
20
Lydia Wiebenga
IJhorst
54:22
54:13
21
Jacolien Knobbe
Boom Running Team
54:29
54:21
22
Margrietje Nefkens
Meppel
55:02
54:57
23
Mariande Poel
Meppel
55:02
54:57
24
Corina Vrieling
AG'85
55:16
55:12
25
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
55:16
55:11
26
Gea Brink
Boom Running Team
56:25
56:16
27
Jantine Holterman-Blei
Boom Running Team
56:39
56:33
28
Marloes Kok
Meppel
56:59
56:50
29
Luciene Lemmens
Rotterdam
57:04
57:00
30
Jolanda van Barneveld
Boom Running Team
57:22
57:14
31
Marry vd Berg-Timmerma
Staphorst
57:31
57:19
32
Jenet Donker
Boom Running Team
57:40
57:39
33
Renate Akkerman
Staphorst
57:44
57:31
34
Janneke Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
57:55
57:52
35
Helene de Vries-Ybema
AV de Sprinter
57:58
57:48
36
Janny Suselbeek
Loopgroep Ruinen
58:01
57:46
37
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
58:05
57:58
38
Liane Santing
Vledder
58:29
58:15
39
Heleen van der Grijn
AV de Sprinter
58:39
58:29
40
Ria Koster
Boom Running Team
58:40
58:30
41
Nynke Mesken
Boom Running Team
58:41
58:30
42
Gerie Troost
Boom Running Team
59:04
58:56
43
Monique de Lange-Wink
Boom Running Team
59:09
59:07
44
Annemieke Riksen
Boom Running Team
59:17
59:15
45
Aukje Slagter
Zuidwolde Dr
59:18
59:09
46
Klasina Hiel
Zwolle
59:24
59:10
47
Jacqueline Nijboer
Meppel
1:00:29
1:00:20
48
Sandra Bouwknegt
AV de Sprinter
1:00:47
1:00:38
49
Marion Venema
Boom Running Team
1:01:04
1:01:03
50
Marloes Hammenga
Boom Running Team
1:02:32
1:02:23
51
Ellen van Heuvel
Boom Running Team
1:03:36
1:03:29
52
Ria Bal
Boom Running Team
1:03:58
1:03:47
53
Toos van der Horst
Rhoon
1:04:00
1:03:50
54
Daniëlle Kooi
AV de Sprinter
1:05:05
1:04:52
55
Ellie Akse
Meppel
1:05:36
1:05:28
56
Wendy Donker
Boom Running Team
1:05:39
57
Linda Lassche
Boom Running Team
1:05:50
1:05:39
58
Fenna Winters
Nijeveen
1:06:05
1:05:57
59
Debora Plas
Hoogeveen
1:06:27
1:06:12
60
Jessica Ekkel
AG'85
1:06:46
1:06:40
61
Ellen Schoenmakers
Schiedam
1:07:31
1:07:20
62
Idske de Ruiter
Noordwolde Fr
1:13:23
1:13:12
www.uitslagen.nl
19-10-2013 13:26