Uitslagenlijst Loenermarkloop

Loenen Gld - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2013

MSEN, TRAIL 23,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Francke
Koudekerke
1:32:54
2
Ard Vlooswijk
Apeldoorn
1:35:37
3
Kishan Binda
Diemen
1:43:13
4
Adriaan van den Eelaar
Gorssel
1:43:34
5
Pravind Binda
Diemen
1:50:24
6
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
1:50:44
7
Rutger Hugen
Apeldoorn
1:52:01
8
Emanuel Brokke
Apeldoorn
1:57:37
9
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
2:05:26
10
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
2:10:25
11
Michael Ides
Haarlem
2:17:36
12
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
2:20:17
M40+, TRAIL 23,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits Heikoop
Nieuwekerk a/d IJsse
1:35:20
2
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
1:35:32
3
Mark Westerhof
Eerbeek
1:43:13
4
Marinus de Vos
Apeldoorn
1:44:06
5
Ton Harland
's-Gravenhage
1:45:49
6
Marcel Derksen
Loenen
1:52:28
7
René Derksen
Loenen
1:54:44
8
Dez de Lange
Apeldoorn
1:56:24
9
Martin Landstra
Boxmeer
1:56:55
10
Benito Verbree
Amsterdam
1:58:10
11
Joop Scherpenzeel
Leiden
1:58:43
12
Maikel Mardjan
Apeldoorn
2:03:48
13
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
2:09:04
14
Robert Engel
Duiven
2:12:18
15
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
2:12:19
16
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
2:17:57
17
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
2:21:23
M50+, TRAIL 23,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robjan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
1:46:00
2
Hans Jansen
Velp
1:50:03
3
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
1:50:55
4
Jan Romeijn
Eerbeek
1:54:15
5
Peter Machiels
Apeldoorn
1:55:57
6
Gert Evers
Loenen
1:56:50
7
Bert van de Saag
Eerbeek
1:56:53
8
Ton Eikmans
Velp
1:56:53
9
Marcel Lieferink
Hoenderloo
1:59:12
10
Joop Kuiper
Apeldoorn
2:07:43
11
Erik Polman
Apeldoorn
2:10:30
12
Willem van der Woude
Apeldoorn
2:12:24
13
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJss
2:13:20
14
Ron Holling
Delfgauw
2:21:25
15
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
2:26:25
16
Hans van der Meule
Ugchelen
2:27:43
17
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:31:23
18
Henk Jan Ouwerkerk
Harderwijk
2:33:37
19
Jaap Holdijk
Eerbeek
2:38:38
VSEN, TRAIL 23,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
2:13:50
2
Monique Luttikholt
Apeldoorn
2:20:17
3
Petra Ouwerkerk
Harderwijk
2:33:37
4
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
2:38:42
V40+, TRAIL 23,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda de Wit
Gouda
2:00:18
2
Rita de Jong
Dieren
2:08:59
3
Janine Herweijer
Apeldoorn
2:27:36
V50+, TRAIL 23,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Prenger
Apeldoorn
1:43:12
2
Jannie van Engeland
Loenen
2:38:14
MAN, 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Weeda
Apeldoorn
44:26
2
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
44:53
3
Arjo Spans
Zwolle
45:07
4
Erwin Noorman
Lelystad
47:13
5
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
47:29
6
Marcel Hendriks
Apeldoorn
48:03
7
Kees Kuiper
Apeldoorn
48:41
8
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
49:16
9
Richard Derksen
Beekbergen
49:27
10
Erik Westra
Apeldoorn
51:22
11
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
51:27
12
Nico Leemans
Arnhem
51:33
13
Peter Kruk
Eerbeek
51:33
14
Jeroen Boersma
Apeldoorn
51:43
15
Henk van den Beld
Loenen
52:02
16
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
52:03
17
Peter van den Brink
Diepenveen
52:15
18
Ronald van den Brink
Apeldoorn
52:24
19
ben Polman
Apeldoorn
52:38
20
Pascal Vliegenthart
Apeldoorn
52:38
21
Marco Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
52:45
22
Arjan Reuvekamp
Loenen
52:45
23
Kris Achterkamp
Zutphen
52:45
24
Dennis van de Brand
Apeldoorn
53:51
25
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
54:12
26
Henk Zegers
Apeldoorn
55:15
27
Hans ten Heggeler
Wesepe
55:20
28
Berry Scholten
Eerbeek
55:28
29
Dick de Jager
Apeldoorn
56:07
30
Rob van Emst
Apeldoorn
56:32
31
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
57:04
32
Maarten Laan
Apeldoorn
57:05
33
Henk Overbosch
Apeldoorn
57:38
34
Henk van Otegen
Hengelo
57:54
35
Getjan Lammers
Apeldoorn
58:21
36
Teun Gorsseling
Loenen
58:35
37
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
58:43
38
Luc Meijer
Ughelen
59:18
39
Onno Bruinsma
Ugchelen
59:36
40
Roy Agema
Apeldoorn
1:00:11
41
Jan Dobbe
Apeldoorn
1:00:23
42
Henk Rave
Apeldoorn
1:00:45
43
Bram Gerritsen
Colmschate
1:00:47
44
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
1:00:54
45
Eric de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:01:21
46
Frits Reepkes
Apeldoorn
1:01:45
47
Ernst Alewijnse
Apeldoorn
1:02:07
48
Frank Jansonius
Apeldoorn
1:02:54
49
Jan Pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:03:30
50
Pauljohn van Gemen
Apeldoorn
1:03:36
51
Rick Kerssies
Apeldoorn
1:05:02
52
Gertjan Luiten
Apeldoorn
1:05:11
53
Rene van de Hessenweg
Apeldoorn
1:05:11
54
Hugo Breggeman
Ugchelen
1:05:46
55
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:08:54
56
Jaap Nijssen
Apeldoorn
1:12:45
VROUW, 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Boesveld
Loenen
52:24
2
Anke ten Velde
Apeldoorn
53:59
3
Anita Loman
Apeldoorn
55:28
4
Marjon Drost
Apeldoorn
56:05
5
Paula Wessels
Apeldoorn
57:29
6
Dianne Boevenbrink
Twello
57:31
7
Anneke van den Burg
Apeldoorn
57:42
8
Juul van Rijn
Laag Soeren
59:58
9
Hirut Lammers
Apeldoorn
1:00:31
10
Ilona de Meer
Apeldoorn
1:00:31
11
Carolien Reijmer
Arnhem
1:00:56
12
Brigitte Faas
Klarenbeek
1:01:45
13
Esther Derksen
Loenen
1:03:04
14
Marloes van Brink
Loenen
1:03:05
15
Anne-Wil van den Beld
Apeldoorn
1:04:30
16
Tessa van de Meer-van
Apeldoorn
1:04:32
17
M. Wenning
Apeldoorn
1:04:32
18
Marjan Bauker
Laag Soeren
1:05:58
19
Adi Verkerk
Loenen
1:06:09
20
Irma Schonewille
Ermelo
1:06:21
21
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
1:06:31
22
Kim Hillebrandt
Eerbeek
1:06:32
23
Monique Tromp
Apeldoorn
1:06:43
24
Truus Hulleman
Loenen
1:06:45
25
Jeanette Oosting
Apeldoorn
1:06:53
26
J. Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:06:53
27
Patricia Modderkolk
Loenen Gld
1:08:54
28
Marjolein Luyten
Apeldoorn
1:10:24
29
Geri van de Vlekkert
Apeldoorn
1:11:51
30
Trudy van Luttikhuizen
Loenen
1:21:29
MAN, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben van der Woerd
Doesburg
27:49
2
Wim Liefers
Apeldoorn
28:19
3
Jose Elena Ramos
Dieren
30:17
4
Douwe Westra
Apeldoorn
30:26
5
Jelle Westra
Apeldoorn
30:26
6
Frank van Engen
Doetinchem
30:45
7
Rick Gal
Zutphen
30:52
8
Marco Tragter
Duiven
31:01
9
Arnoud Brink
Klein Amsterdam
31:05
10
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
31:08
11
Jean Paul van Ruiten
Eefde
31:20
12
Stijn Jansonius
Apeldoorn
31:27
13
Erik van Luijk
Deventer
31:33
14
Wim IJsselsteijn
Gouda
31:47
15
Joost Gerritsen
Warnsveld
31:51
16
Martin Zoutendijk
Dieren
32:03
17
Wim Gerritsen
Zutphen
32:31
18
Edwin Gerritse
Ijsselsteijn
32:32
19
Klaas Nekeman
Apeldoorn
32:32
20
Hans Huiskes
Eerbeek
33:09
21
Nino van Middendorp
Apeldoorn
33:20
22
Robin van Middendorp
Apeldoorn
33:32
23
Reijer van de Pol
Brummen
33:42
24
Arie van Osch
Loenen
33:46
25
Robert Sühre
Radio Kootwijk
33:48
26
Lammert Meuken
Apeldoorn
34:59
27
Martin Meulhof
Wesepe
35:16
28
Chris Willems
Apeldoorn
36:37
29
Oscar de Grett
Loenen
36:50
VROUW, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Dieren
28:38
2
Marjolein Dijkhof
Eerbeek
30:53
3
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
32:30
4
Kristy Ooms
Zutphen
32:30
5
Barbara van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
32:31
6
Helen Konijnenberg
Apeldoorn
32:50
7
Loes Hakland
Den Haag
32:56
8
Kirsten Scipio
Apeldoorn
33:09
9
Marielle Pluim
Eerbeek
33:10
10
Serena Frijters
Zutphen
33:35
11
Willeke Schutte
Eerbeek
33:40
12
Diane Lupinu
Eerbeek
33:44
13
Sandra Hulshof
Eerbeek
33:45
14
Peep Oude Vrielink
Deventer
33:50
15
Anniek David
Apeldoorn
33:55
16
Janneke Gerritsen
Zutphen
34:00
17
Angelique Lansink
Eerbeek
34:12
18
Elma de Kogel
Dieren
34:25
19
Yvonne Laarman van Erk
Ellecom
34:25
20
Natalie Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
34:30
21
Dini Brom
Eerbeek
34:35
22
Luna Elena Ramos
Dieren
34:45
23
Irma Heijenk
Loenen Gld
35:10
24
Marianne van Amersfoor
Warnsveld
35:16
25
Diana Meulhof
Wesepe
35:16
26
Mariel Derks
Laag-Soeren
36:20
27
Nicky van Asselt
Loenen
36:50
Uitslagen.nl
21-10-2013 21:32