Uitslagenlijst Marathon Zwolle

Zwolle - Zondag 6 oktober 2013

MWED, MARATHON WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
2:49:19
2:49:19
2
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
2:50:31
2:50:31
3
Marcel Fiering
Spijkenisse
2:56:32
2:56:31
4
Thomas White
Hellevoetsluis
2:57:44
2:57:43
5
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
3:00:24
3:00:24
6
Jacob van der Leij
Leeuwarden
3:11:21
3:11:20
7
José Vicente Requena M
Zaandam
3:14:19
3:14:18
8
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
3:14:49
3:14:44
9
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
3:15:32
3:15:31
10
Willem Albers
Kampen
3:19:28
3:19:27
11
Martin Stegmeijer
Delfzijl
3:30:16
3:30:00
12
Peter Mulder
Hoogeveen
3:31:31
3:31:17
13
Jos Revenberg
Zeewolde
3:32:28
3:32:22
14
Eric Catz
Duiven
3:32:55
3:32:44
15
Jan Brouwer
Delfzijl
3:35:03
3:34:46
16
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
3:36:01
3:36:01
17
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
3:37:05
3:37:01
18
Filippos Chatzimichail
Amsterdam
3:40:09
3:39:58
19
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
3:46:22
3:46:09
20
Oleksandr Salo
Groningen
4:06:12
4:05:48
21
Jaap Dijkens
Zeewolde
4:16:12
4:16:06
22
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
4:25:37
4:25:15
23
Neil Cottam
Belper. Derbyshire (
4:30:05
4:29:17
24
Jack Hendrickx
Putte
4:59:30
4:58:50
MSR, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Menting
Nijmegen
3:16:28
3:16:24
2
Eugene Webb
Zwolle
3:22:30
3:21:55
3
Dennis Bosma
Almere
3:26:38
3:26:31
4
Niek Van Halteren
Zwolle
3:29:37
3:29:28
5
Jos Scholten
Zwolle
3:57:32
3:57:06
6
Arnold van Balen
Zwolle
3:57:38
3:57:10
7
Jaap Sterken
Zwolle
4:16:53
4:16:25
8
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
4:26:01
4:25:44
9
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
4:41:43
4:41:24
10
Jelle Koetzier
Heerde
4:52:43
4:51:59
VSR, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harriette Lalkens
Zeewolde
3:14:54
3:14:49
2
Hanneke Koenjer
Zwolle
3:35:52
3:35:27
3
Lisa Pieters
Zwolle
4:19:15
4:18:39
M30, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn van Ekeren
Twello
2:47:58
2:47:58
2
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
2:58:42
2:58:42
3
Thomas Bervoets
Hattem
3:09:32
3:09:30
4
Leander de Graaf
Leeuwarden
3:14:40
3:14:38
5
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
3:14:42
3:14:37
6
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
3:16:41
3:16:35
7
Melle Timmers
Amsterdam
3:18:55
3:18:17
8
Remy Hagendoorn
Almere
3:24:52
3:24:44
9
Jorik van der Staaij
Meppel
3:26:22
3:26:20
10
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
3:26:42
3:26:34
11
Koen de Roo
Zwolle
3:31:12
3:31:09
12
Cornelis van der Sluis
Rotterdam
3:34:39
3:34:30
13
Ronald de Haan
Hoogezand
3:34:51
3:34:39
14
Martijn Ooms
Zwolle
3:35:00
3:34:50
15
Dave Roelvink
Almere
3:44:13
3:44:06
16
Jaco Hogewoning
Rijnsburg
3:46:55
3:46:40
17
Sander Boeve
's-Heerenbroek
3:47:12
3:46:43
18
Rutger Smit
Zwolle
3:50:20
3:49:57
19
Marcel Derks
Arnhem
3:51:04
3:50:46
20
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
3:51:05
3:50:58
21
Wilco Kienhuis
Vriezenveen
3:54:39
3:54:29
22
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
3:55:12
3:55:07
23
Jochem Pruim
Kampen
3:56:16
3:55:50
24
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
3:58:07
3:57:24
25
Peter Fijn
Hattem
3:58:23
3:58:00
26
Harold Bosman
Hattem
3:58:23
3:58:01
27
Jorrit Siemensma
Leiden
3:58:34
3:58:25
28
Koen Boer
Haren Gn
3:59:11
3:58:34
29
Nico Geels
Franeker
4:00:59
4:00:43
30
Richard Kroon
Kampen
4:02:39
4:02:36
31
Edwin Van de Steeg
Zwolle
4:06:42
4:06:14
32
Frans Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:08:07
4:08:03
33
Yossip de Jong
Zwolle
4:09:41
4:09:11
34
Jan Minno Rozendal
Groningen
4:13:42
4:13:00
35
Michel Melenhorst
Zwolle
4:16:23
4:15:42
36
Kristian van Enk
Wezep
4:17:45
4:17:24
37
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
4:35:02
4:34:26
38
Neimet Mehrabi
Zwolle
5:10:38
5:10:36
V30, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
3:40:38
3:40:16
2
Suzan van Megen
Zwolle
3:52:40
3:52:20
3
Lydia Paauw-Fikkert
Utrecht
3:53:09
3:52:32
4
Katja Maslova
Hengelo Ov
3:56:12
3:55:51
5
Tini van Bentum
Harderwijk
3:59:47
3:59:24
6
Hilma Krul
Nieuwleusen
4:07:56
4:07:25
7
Agnes van der Beek
Zwolle
4:23:19
4:22:37
8
Melanie Holtkamp
Almelo
4:28:50
4:28:18
9
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
4:32:23
4:31:48
10
Esther Kooiker
Staphorst
4:32:24
4:31:48
11
Kristel Verweij
Raalte
4:43:29
4:43:07
M40, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Hoonhorst
Zwolle
2:58:41
2:58:41
2
Marek Szatan
Ommen
3:01:27
3:01:25
3
Mark de Vries
Groningen
3:07:47
3:07:46
4
Martijn van der Linde
Hasselt
3:19:37
3:19:26
5
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
3:20:34
3:20:33
6
Koen Peeters
Groningen
3:21:30
3:21:21
7
Mike van Leeuwen
Heerde
3:21:40
3:21:38
8
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
3:24:05
3:24:01
9
Remco Riswick
Groningen
3:24:47
3:24:45
10
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
3:27:25
3:27:17
11
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
3:28:09
3:27:55
12
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
3:28:34
3:28:22
13
Rob Harte
Zwolle
3:28:53
3:28:38
14
Rien Bruins
Zwolle
3:29:13
3:29:09
15
Egbert Top
Tolbert
3:29:16
3:29:13
16
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
3:29:54
3:29:48
17
Bob Boelens
Schiermonnikoog
3:30:46
3:30:43
18
Paul Van Duursen
Zwolle
3:30:58
3:30:40
19
John van Kemenade
Deventer
3:31:43
3:31:29
20
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
3:32:28
3:32:22
21
Remco Roozendaal
Deventer
3:33:20
3:32:52
22
Bas Smit
Zwolle
3:33:48
3:33:37
23
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
3:35:11
3:35:01
24
Jelle Roes
Zwolle
3:35:52
3:35:34
25
Hans Koster
IJsselmuiden
3:36:18
3:36:05
26
Mark Van Wees
Hilversum
3:36:25
3:36:16
27
Edo Sluijk
Hoogland
3:36:45
3:36:24
28
Durk Polet
Burgum
3:38:15
3:38:12
29
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
3:38:28
3:38:23
30
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
3:39:48
3:39:29
31
Rene Sturre
Steenwijk
3:39:51
3:39:32
32
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
3:42:16
3:42:10
33
Marcel Derksen
Loenen Gld
3:44:31
3:44:17
34
Martijn Dashorst
Heerenveen
3:45:51
3:45:48
35
Cees van der Valk
Noordwijkerhout
3:46:55
3:46:40
36
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
3:47:54
3:47:47
37
Patrick Gums
Zwolle
3:48:27
3:47:56
38
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
3:52:02
3:51:29
39
Dirk-Jan de Bruin
Ameide
3:54:03
3:53:33
40
Erwin Lammertsen
Zwolle
3:54:49
3:54:17
41
Erik Wim de Vries
Zwolle
3:55:46
3:55:33
42
Vincent Goedhart
Zwolle
3:57:19
3:56:59
43
Diesmer Vlieger
Zwolle
4:01:13
4:01:04
44
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
4:02:16
4:02:10
45
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
4:02:46
4:02:18
46
Herald van Dalfsen
Zwolle
4:04:04
4:03:52
47
Edwin Denekamp
Zutphen
4:05:46
4:05:17
48
Johan j Kats
Pesse
4:05:47
4:05:20
49
Pascal Wolf
Tuk
4:06:09
4:05:33
50
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
4:06:09
4:05:33
51
Michel Kalf
Zwolle
4:06:22
4:05:56
52
Alex Thole
Emmen
4:07:15
4:06:52
53
Hero Haak
Nieuw-Buinen
4:08:25
4:08:10
54
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
4:11:37
4:11:16
55
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
4:13:22
4:13:11
56
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
4:15:49
4:15:12
57
Gert uit de Bulten
Wezep
4:17:45
4:17:24
58
Herber Molemaker
Zwolle
4:23:13
4:22:46
59
Pim Molemaker
Veenendaal
4:23:14
4:22:46
60
Pieter Doornbos
Zwolle
4:27:03
4:26:25
61
Gerhard Koele SNR
Wapenveld
4:28:50
4:28:20
62
Wilco Voulon
Zwolle
4:30:05
4:29:17
63
Robert Meefout
Heino
4:30:09
4:29:47
64
Martijn van der Werf
Groningen
4:32:55
4:32:22
65
Jos Eikenaar
Zwolle
4:37:00
4:36:34
66
Marcel Romkes
Holten
4:38:42
4:38:35
67
Rob van der Steeg
Zwolle
4:48:06
4:47:26
68
Johan Kamp
Nijverdal
5:02:09
5:01:36
69
Gerard Meijeringh
Zwolle
5:13:52
5:13:06
V40, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angeli Poppe
Zwolle
3:18:04
3:18:00
2
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw-Vennep
3:36:38
3:36:15
3
Gertine Dijkstra
Almere
3:56:53
3:56:26
4
Ella Zomerdijk
Haarlem
3:58:58
3:58:38
5
Marianne Reuvecamp
Zwolle
4:10:08
4:09:41
6
Mirjam Doornbos-de Zwa
Zwolle
4:27:03
4:26:25
7
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
4:27:10
4:26:36
8
Sylvia Derksen
Loenen Gld
4:27:16
4:26:36
9
Esther Derksen
Loenen Gld
4:30:53
4:30:13
10
Marinka Schotman
Zwolle
4:31:04
4:30:39
11
Saskia van den Berg
Zwolle
4:42:50
4:42:08
12
Judith Noorloos
Haaksbergen
4:43:02
4:42:21
13
Patricia Koolhof
Luttenberg
4:43:29
4:43:08
M50, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjirk Overal
Kiel-Windeweer
3:15:43
3:15:32
2
Wilco Visscher
IJsselmuiden
3:20:47
3:20:33
3
Paul van Tellingen
Zwolle
3:24:54
3:24:30
4
Martin Veldwijk
Zwolle
3:32:33
3:32:29
5
Henk Wichers Schreur
Zwolle
3:33:24
3:33:14
6
Bernard Korten
Pesse
3:34:23
3:34:14
7
Dick Jansen
Zwolle
3:39:10
3:38:52
8
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
3:39:26
3:39:21
9
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
3:40:26
3:40:06
10
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
3:40:29
3:40:19
11
Peter Paul Kerpel
Zwolle
3:43:29
3:43:22
12
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
3:44:44
3:44:33
13
Paul van der Logt
Hellevoetsluis
3:46:48
3:46:29
14
Henk Kinnaer
Wehl
3:48:53
3:48:44
15
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
3:52:09
3:51:54
16
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
3:53:13
3:52:56
17
Bert Bouwknecht
Zwolle
3:54:01
3:53:42
18
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
3:54:19
3:54:06
19
Toine Martens
Zwolle
3:54:53
3:54:22
20
Nico Steen
Kampen
3:55:10
3:54:55
21
Laurens Koldeweij
Havelte
3:55:30
3:55:13
22
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
3:56:44
3:56:28
23
Peter M Jansen
Zwolle
3:58:12
3:57:48
24
Kees van der Niet
Rotterdam
3:59:05
3:58:43
25
Hans van der Meiden
Zwolle
3:59:08
3:58:47
26
Hans van Duuren
Zwolle
3:59:25
3:58:57
27
Jack van Dijk
Zwolle
3:59:42
3:59:11
28
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
4:02:38
4:02:21
29
Johan van Duren
Giethoorn
4:02:45
4:02:32
30
Hans van den Belt
Zwolle
4:03:00
4:02:29
31
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
4:04:18
4:03:46
32
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
4:05:18
4:04:41
33
Gerrit Tjalling de Jon
Zuidlaren
4:09:06
4:08:32
34
Adriaan Aarden
Zwolle
4:09:52
4:09:28
35
Gerrit Tijssen
Zwolle
4:18:20
4:17:56
36
Anne Zweers
Zwolle
4:24:51
4:24:22
37
Hiddo Visser
Twello
4:26:27
4:26:13
38
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
4:26:43
4:26:03
39
Ed Buijtenweg
Zwolle
4:27:07
4:26:47
40
Bennie Koning
Sappemeer
4:29:42
4:29:29
41
Joerd van der Meer
Zwolle
4:41:48
4:40:49
42
Henk Ophoff
Raalte
4:43:28
4:43:07
43
Hans Wierenga
Hattem
4:53:38
4:53:11
44
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
5:02:33
5:02:06
V50, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berthe Verstappen
Groningen
3:56:26
3:56:23
2
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
4:17:39
4:17:16
M60, MARATHON RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton ten Have
Vorden
3:54:06
3:53:47
2
Roland Outtier
Ieper (BEL)
3:58:55
3:58:25
3
Jan Hollak
Heino
3:59:00
3:58:27
4
Christian Herteleer
Bellem Aalter (BEL)
3:59:10
3:58:45
5
Ferdie Wolff
Ommen
4:12:40
4:12:03
6
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
4:22:22
4:21:47
7
Ige Romkes
Donkerbroek
4:26:31
4:26:24
DUO, DUO-MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Poppe
Zwolle
2:38:08
2:38:08
2
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
2:48:54
2:48:54
3
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
3:00:13
3:00:12
4
Randall Locht
Zwolle
3:03:50
3:03:49
5
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
3:07:29
3:07:25
6
Marinus de Groot
Kampen
3:15:28
3:15:25
7
Harry van Wijnen
Zwolle
3:15:35
3:15:22
8
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
3:19:35
3:19:18
9
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
3:23:19
3:23:15
10
Wietse de Groot
Zwolle
3:24:31
3:24:22
11
Eddy Lammers
Zwolle
3:26:41
3:26:08
12
Arthur Jansen
Ede Gld
3:27:10
3:26:41
13
Jos Brokelman
Amersfoort
3:28:17
3:28:17
14
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
3:30:06
3:29:51
15
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
3:30:24
3:29:57
16
Frederik Huyskamp
Zwolle
3:31:01
3:30:51
17
Tjeerd Keizer
Zwolle
3:33:41
3:33:18
18
Henk Folkerts
Zwolle
3:35:30
3:35:19
19
Peter Theuwissen
Zwolle
3:36:11
3:36:11
20
Geert Tjarks
Zwolle
3:37:36
3:37:01
21
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
3:38:03
3:37:30
22
Rene Wissink
Dalfsen
3:39:00
3:38:48
23
Martijn Venhorst
Emmeloord
3:41:14
3:40:51
24
Huub Elshof
Heino
3:44:11
3:43:49
25
Irene Eektimmerman
Raalte
3:44:34
3:44:34
26
Helga Brink
Zwolle
3:45:01
3:44:54
27
Bertus Otten
Kampen
3:48:47
3:48:28
28
Jacqueline van Nee
Zwolle
3:49:50
3:49:16
29
Henriette Ruitenberg
Zwolle
3:50:36
3:50:29
30
Jorge Carvalho
's-Heerenbroek
3:51:31
3:51:31
31
Kees Kok
Zwolle
3:53:03
3:53:03
32
Daniël Gouw
Kampen
3:54:06
3:53:59
33
John Snakenburg
Zwolle
3:54:22
3:54:05
34
Gerard Top
Zwolle
3:54:48
3:54:24
35
Ans Pruntel
Zwolle
3:55:53
3:55:12
36
Carina Evertse
Apeldoorn
3:57:42
3:57:15
37
Jan Lütter
Tolbert
3:58:03
3:57:56
38
Gimon de Graaf
Groningen
3:58:45
3:58:06
39
Wilco Leurink
Zwolle
3:58:54
3:58:31
40
Rudi Selhorst
Zwolle
4:00:20
3:59:55
41
Brigitte Zwart
Pesse
4:02:18
4:02:18
42
Sam van Middendorp
Deventer
4:02:28
4:02:20
43
Peter Veldmaat
Raalte
4:04:32
4:04:02
44
Ronald ten Berge
Zwolle
4:10:46
4:10:24
45
Ane de Jong
Leeuwarden
4:11:14
4:10:43
46
Gerben Yedema
Leeuwarden
4:11:19
4:10:47
47
Laura Vos
Zwolle
4:11:45
4:11:00
48
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
4:20:28
4:19:53
49
Lydia Kuperus
Leeuwarden
4:22:14
4:21:43
50
Debbie Favetta
Rotterdam
4:26:26
4:26:06
51
Amber van der Slik
Spijkenisse
4:26:26
4:26:07
52
Remco van Ravenswaaij
Zwolle
4:33:26
4:32:50
53
Anja Roesink
Heino
4:35:30
4:34:56
QUATR, QUATRO-MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Zwiers
Meppel
2:54:50
2:54:49
2
Marco Van der Sluis
Zwolle
2:59:59
2:59:55
3
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
3:02:16
3:02:05
4
Michel Drogt
Zwolle
3:07:42
3:07:26
5
Jessica Geltink
Balkbrug
3:09:10
3:09:07
6
Ivo Tap
Gees
3:10:04
3:09:50
7
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
3:14:05
3:13:53
8
Joost Van Wel
Zwolle
3:18:12
3:17:33
9
Alexander Oldeman
Zwolle
3:20:39
3:20:35
10
Henk Brons
Hattem
3:21:13
3:21:10
11
Marcel Zijsveld
Zwolle
3:21:46
3:21:38
12
Pieter Koster
Zwolle
3:25:26
3:25:22
13
Martijn Maris
Zwolle
3:25:34
3:25:34
14
Floris de Graaf
Raalte
3:28:48
3:28:40
15
Suzanne Brinksma
Nieuwleusen
3:28:49
3:28:39
16
André Montfrooy
Wapenveld
3:30:28
3:30:24
17
Martine De Vries
Zwolle
3:31:16
3:31:15
18
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
3:35:07
3:34:52
19
Jaap Schut
Ermelo
3:35:51
3:35:29
20
Pelle Tjoelker
Zwolle
3:36:17
3:36:08
21
Wieke Nijdam
Zwolle
3:36:19
3:35:37
22
Henk Westervelt
Zwolle
3:36:45
3:36:44
23
Jim Braad
Kampen
3:38:45
3:38:20
24
Herman Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
3:39:31
3:39:23
25
Stefanie Jansen
Zwolle
3:42:46
3:42:37
26
Jeroen Kragt
Zwolle
3:43:39
3:43:25
27
Harry van Ogtrop
Zwolle
3:43:41
3:43:36
28
Tom Twilhaar
Zwolle
3:43:52
3:43:42
29
Marjon Lütter
Zwolle
3:44:13
3:44:05
30
Josje Peters
Zwolle
3:47:15
3:46:53
31
Jan-Willem Preuter
Zwolle
3:47:27
3:47:05
32
Martijn Mellema
Zwolle
3:47:39
3:47:29
33
Erwin Kerstens
Zwolle
3:47:51
3:47:51
34
Joost Mater
Zwolle
3:48:41
3:48:35
35
Frederiek Tinssen
Hoge Hexel
3:49:16
3:48:39
36
Arne Botter
Zutphen
3:50:33
3:49:54
37
Maaike Horstman
Zwolle
3:53:11
3:52:42
38
Senia van Straten
Zwolle
3:53:16
3:52:48
39
Marjolein Wildeman
Zwolle
3:53:24
3:52:56
40
Jeroen Haan
Zwolle
3:54:18
3:54:05
41
Dick Bast
Kampen
3:55:10
3:54:31
42
Aart Seuters
Havelte
3:55:48
3:55:21
43
Bernien Rotman
Wierden
3:55:56
3:55:18
44
Marijke Benedictus
Kraggenburg
3:57:38
3:57:22
45
Els Drost
Zwolle
3:57:52
3:57:37
46
Kees Bredewold
Zwolle
3:58:31
3:58:04
47
Jan de Vries
Zwolle
3:59:06
3:58:35
48
Ursula Willems
Dronten
3:59:10
3:58:45
49
Miranda Bakker-Jeukens
Zwolle
4:00:07
4:00:06
50
Erick Borger
Zwolle
4:02:29
4:01:51
51
Marieke van Geel
Deventer
4:02:36
4:02:28
52
Jacqueline Teters
Zwolle
4:03:27
4:03:18
53
Saskia Westerhof
Zwolle
4:04:33
4:04:01
54
Katja Scholing
Zwolle
4:04:43
4:04:36
55
Gerrit Holstege
Zwolle
4:05:22
4:04:44
56
Rosalie Rodijk
Groningen
4:05:22
4:05:07
57
Dineke Dubbink
Vriezenveen
4:05:37
4:05:00
58
Thera Wolterink
Zwolle
4:07:57
4:07:24
59
Alies Lula
Zwolle
4:08:27
4:08:06
60
Jaap ter Weele
Hattemerbroek
4:08:28
4:08:15
61
Marjolein Kloosterman
Zwolle
4:09:17
4:08:38
62
Corine Jansen
Zwolle
4:10:28
4:10:19
63
Frank Knottnerus
Zwolle
4:11:26
4:11:01
64
Inge Gerrits
Zwolle
4:12:51
4:12:22
65
Angelino van Wietmarsc
Heino
4:14:07
4:13:43
66
Belinda Donker
Zwolle
4:14:07
4:13:43
67
Anita Vahl
Kampen
4:14:55
4:14:26
68
Nico den Hollander
Zwolle
4:17:04
4:16:22
69
Joan Van Hazendonk
Culemborg
4:17:42
4:17:30
70
Stootvoeg van Enk
Wezep
4:17:45
4:17:24
71
Arno Kromdijk
Zwolle
4:18:37
4:18:07
72
Esther Burgman
Zwolle
4:19:15
4:19:15
73
Mariska Pekkeriet
Zwolle
4:27:06
4:26:31
74
Tjiel De Munck Mortier
Zwolle
4:30:05
4:29:58
BUSIN, BUSINESS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Bijsterbosch
Hattem
3:04:07
3:04:04
2
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
3:22:10
3:21:43
3
Laura Timmerman
Zwolle
3:37:46
3:37:21
4
Peter Santing
Zwolle
3:40:15
3:39:56
5
Eric Boerkamp
Hattem
3:44:40
3:44:25
6
Ralph Verheijen
Zwolle
3:44:50
3:44:06
7
Adrian Knol
Zwolle
3:45:27
3:45:09
8
Johan Pierik
Hattem
3:51:32
3:51:30
9
Gert Mulder
Zwolle
3:54:35
3:54:24
10
Andre van Dijk
Zwolle
4:01:34
4:01:18
11
Christiaan Rietjens
Zwolle
4:04:58
4:04:46
SAMEN DOOR DE IJSSELDELTA
Uitslagen.nl
09-10-2013 00:01